Log In
Cedar Hill Criterium • Mar 30 2014
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
3 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chad Burdzilauskas
4 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling
5 Mark Miller Treehouse Racing
6 Peter Reed Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
7 David Briggs I AM Racing
8 Eric Barnett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chad Burdzilauskas
9 William Robison MOAB Masters Racing
10 Robert Dodd Gran Fondo Racing
11 Joel Vowell CoreTechs Cycling TwT
12 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
13 Troy Tucker Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
14 Jimmy Lancaster Clarksville Velo
15 Patrick Harkins
16 John Carr Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Miller
17 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chad Burdzilauskas
18 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing
19 Tim Johnson Jeff's Bike Shop
20 Jeremy Nagoshiner Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
21 Todd Hickman 901 Racing
22 Kevin Hinson MOAB Masters Racing
23 James Waller Ride615 Development
24 S Alan laytham ST3 Cycling
25 Darren Sherkat Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
26 Neil Fronheiser Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
27 Dave Stone Scarlet Fire
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Howe Treehouse Racing
2 Matthew Salpietro Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
3 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
4 Michaelee Bowes I AM Racing
5 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
6 Brian Sumners Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
7 James Waller Ride615 Development
8 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
9 Brian Jackson ROLLFAST
10 Brandon Berish EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
11 James Grant I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
12 Jonathan Cucaz Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GC
13 Cody Mccoy Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
14 Patrick Casey Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
15 Trent Blackburn
16 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
17 Timo Stark Birmingham Velo
18 Jeffery Mastroleo I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
19 David Ferguson McDonalds Cycling Team
20 Ross Livingston The Bike Crossing
21 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
22 Reece Oleson NorthStar Development
23 Justin Lowe Gear Up Cycles
24 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor Teammate Top 5: William Burton
25 Mike Flowers Team Momentum
26 Zach Maness KBC U23
27 Nathan Stone I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
28 Jason Korte McDonalds Cycling Team
29 David Bradbury Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
30 Bryan Thames Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
31 Matthew Brown Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
32 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice
33 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
34 Logan Luker Tulsa Bone and Joint
35 Alan Mittelsdorf Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
36 James Book Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Top 5: Andrew Beckman
37 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
38 Steven Ragle Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
39 David Koonce I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
40 James Delong Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
41 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
42 Jacob Tubbs Donohoo-Infinity Racing
43 Kevin Pawlik Birmingham Velo
44 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
45 S Alan laytham ST3 Cycling
46 Paul Haanschoten Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
47 Josh Macnaughton Visit Knoxville Elite Cycling
48 Jacob Williams Visit Knoxville Elite Cycling
49 Patrick Andre Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
50 Luke Caldwell Cumberland University
51 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team
52 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
53 Robert White Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
54 Edward Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group
55 Jackson Mcnear McDonalds Cycling Team
56 Mark Yoshida Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
57 Steve Fermanich BPC Cycling
58 Phillip Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
59 Patrick Sheehan Halcyon Bike Shop
60 Benjamin Webster Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
61 Joel Fischer McDonalds Cycling Team
62 Philip Armbrust Halcyon Bike Shop
63 Cooper Magli Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
64 Jimmy Humston Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
65 David Perreault Ride615 Development
66 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development
67 Marco Pigni Harper Auto
68 William Greene
69 Dannie Medlin BPC Cycling
70 Chris Daffin SVMIC Cycling
71 Parker Goodson Trace Bikes
72 Kevin Hinson MOAB Masters Racing
73 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
74 Jason Brasel I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
75 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit Teammate Top 5: Andrew Beckman
76 Geoffrey Wile Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
77 James Simms SVMIC Cycling
78 Chris Cooper Team Bikers Choice
79 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
80 Adam Murphree BPC Cycling
81 Scott Chen Clarksville Velo
82 Richard Murphy Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gates MOAB Masters Racing
2 Troy Tucker Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
3 David Carl jones 901 Racing
4 Ivan Murdock Clarksville Velo
5 Paul Haanschoten Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
6 Tony Adair SVMIC Cycling
7 Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Win: Thomas Gates
8 Jack Spitler Team Bikers Choice
9 James Wachter KnoxVelo Club
10 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Ivan Murdock
11 Chris Daffin SVMIC Cycling
12 Greg Casteel Harper Auto
13 David Perreault Ride615 Development
14 Scott Chen Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Ivan Murdock
15 Douglas Hardin Team Bikers Choice
16 Bryan Smith McDonalds Cycling Team
17 Matthew Gosnell BPC Cycling
18 Kenny Sipes McDonalds Cycling Team
19 Kerry Whittle
DNF Michael Miller Gran Fondo Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gee Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
2 Charles Gundlach NashvilleCyclist.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Andre Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
2 Steve Fermanich BPC Cycling
3 Randy Mckinnon Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci Teammate Win: Patrick Andre
4 Matthew Thompson Team Gran Fondo
5 Scott Silvers I AM Racing
6 Dannie Medlin BPC Cycling
7 Shawn Brumfield RCR Legends Cycling
8 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development
9 Dwayne Accardo BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Fermanich
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Humston Treehouse Racing
2 Patrick Andre Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
3 Chad Kimberlin RCR Legends Cycling
4 Jameson Simms Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
5 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
6 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Jimmy Humston
7 Jack Crump Red Zone Cycling
8 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling
9 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
10 James Buttrey Trace Bikes Teammate Top 5: Arvin Jansen
11 Brent Ferrell Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Jimmy Humston
12 Robert White Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
13 Nate Lelek I AM Racing
14 Jason Torrence I Am Racing
15 Richard Murphy Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci Teammate Top 5: Patrick Andre
16 Cooper Magli Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Jimmy Humston
17 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
18 Jeff Williams R.B's Cyclery
19 Irvin Macaraeg Team Bikers Choice
20 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Jimmy Humston
21 Marco Pigni Harper Auto
22 Harry Roberts RCR Legends Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chad Kimberlin
23 Dannie Medlin BPC Cycling
24 Ronald Fowler BPC Cycling
25 Steve Fermanich BPC Cycling
26 Shane Stratton Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
27 Andrew Grooms
28 Ben Nelson Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: Jimmy Humston
29 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
30 Logan Newman McDonalds Cycling Team
31 Jonathan Reeves I Am Racing
32 Mathew Portell Ride615 Development
33 John Baumstark
34 Randy Mckinnon Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci Teammate Top 5: Patrick Andre
35 Mike Long Clarksville Velo
36 Forrest Hellebusch
37 Joshua Parrish
38 Neil Baggett Riverside Bicycle Racing
39 Anthony Elmore
40 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
41 Chris Cooper Team Bikers Choice
42 Scott Marx Team Bikers Choice
43 Dwayne Accardo BPC Cycling
44 Eric Kelch Ride615 Development
45 Brian Barnett Oxford Cycling
46 Josh Cook Team Bikers Choice
47 Bert Hartman I AM Racing
48 Patrick Sheehan Halcyon Bike Shop
49 Philip Armbrust Halcyon Bike Shop
50 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo
51 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development
52 Matthew Gosnell BPC Cycling
53 Scott Silvers I AM Racing
54 Adam Murphree BPC Cycling
55 Tor Helge huse
56 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice
57 Shawn Brumfield RCR Legends Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chad Kimberlin
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tor Helge huse
2 James Buttrey Trace Bikes
3 Chad Kimberlin RCR Legends Cycling
4 Scott Marx Team Bikers Choice
5 Brian Barnett Oxford Cycling
6 Joshua Walliser
7 Brent Ferrell Treehouse Racing
8 Carson Beckett
9 Bert Hartman I AM Racing
10 Harry Roberts RCR Legends Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chad Kimberlin
11 Mathew Portell Ride615 Development
12 Shane Stratton Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
13 Josh Cook Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Scott Marx
14 Eric Kelch Ride615 Development
15 Neil Baggett Riverside Bicycle Racing
16 Chris Phillips
17 Aaron Braswell
18 John Baumstark
19 Andrew Grooms
20 Ben Nelson Treehouse Racing
21 Ronald Fowler BPC Cycling
22 Joshua Parrish
23 Kevin Early Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Scott Marx
24 Patrick Taylor
25 David Jones Ride615 Development
26 Jonathan Palmer Ride615 Development
27 Mike Long Clarksville Velo
28 James Caperton
29 Elliot Gild Trace Bikes Teammate Top 5: James Buttrey
30 Nathan Greene Ride615 Development
31 Hayden Guynes
32 Edward Faris
33 James Smith
34 James Clairday Ride615 Development
35 Jacob Kuper Trace Bikes Teammate Top 5: James Buttrey
36 Joe Pewett
37 Robert Shewmaker
38 Anthony Garner
39 Forrest Hellebusch
40 Tony Orlandi
41 Vince Obermeyer Be Real Sports
42 Jeff Williams R.B's Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jameson Simms Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
2 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team
3 Edward Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group
4 Jack Crump Red Zone Cycling
5 Parker Goodson Trace Bikes
6 Peter Radebaugh Trace Bikes
7 Jackson Mcnear McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ruben Bacon
8 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Crump
9 Simon Lewis Scenic City Velo
10 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes Teammate Top 5: Parker Goodson
11 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Crump
12 Cline Morton
13 Genaro Manzano
14 Elliot Gild Trace Bikes Teammate Top 5: Parker Goodson
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mcshane Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
2 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team
3 Carson Beckett
4 Logan Newman McDonalds Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling
2 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
3 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
4 Vince Obermeyer Be Real Sports
5 Will Goodson Trace Bikes
6 Cole Davis
7 Triston Simms Trace Bikes Teammate Top 5: Arvin Jansen
8 Hunter Lawrence
9 Jacob Kuper Trace Bikes Teammate Top 5: Arvin Jansen
10 Luke Andre Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
11 Gunner Sweeney
12 Wellington Mckinney
13 Miles Butler
14 Taylor Murphy Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
15 Wesley Smail
16 Jackson Baggett
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Russell Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 Luke Lukas D3DEVO
3 Tim Henry Litespeed-BMW
4 Travis Monroe Audi
5 Patrick Odonnell Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Matthew Russell
6 Tanner Hurst Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
7 Justin Lowe Low Country Cycling Team
8 Jason Chatham Team Bikers Choice
9 Tommy Schubert Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
10 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
11 John Woods Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
12 Patrick Walle I AM Racing
13 Jonathan Crowson Visit Knoxville Elite Cycling
14 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
15 Ian Mcshane Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
16 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling
17 Andrew Reardon Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
18 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
19 Michaelee Bowes I AM Racing
20 Matt Schupp Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
21 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club
22 Ryan Sullivan Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
23 Alex Mclaughlin Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
24 David Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
25 Zachary Hoover Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
26 Robert Berghel Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
27 Mathew Meunier Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
28 Jose Avila
29 Robert Smallman Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
30 John Hayes Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
31 Timo Stark Birmingham Velo
32 Nathan Moorhouse RCR Legends Cycling
33 Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Matthew Russell
34 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Matthew Russell
35 Patrick Harkins
36 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Matthew Russell
37 Jason Brasel I AM Racing
38 Davis Winstead Palmer Cycling
39 Patrick Casey Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
40 Eric Barnett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Matthew Russell
41 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
42 Aubrey Moore Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
43 Justin Lowe Gear Up Cycles
44 Jeremy Nagoshiner Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
45 Dustin Greer
46 Joel Vowell CoreTechs Cycling TwT
47 Ross Livingston The Bike Crossing
48 Matthew Salpietro Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
49 John Carr Treehouse Racing
50 Brian Sumners Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
51 Neil Fronheiser Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
52 Alistair Sponsel Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
53 Mark Miller Treehouse Racing
54 James Grant I AM Racing
55 Trent Blackburn
56 Zach Maness KBC U23
57 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
58 Jonathan Cucaz Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GC
59 James Waller Ride615 Development
60 Zachary Nave Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
61 Logan Luker Tulsa Bone and Joint
62 Reece Oleson NorthStar Development
63 Nathan Stone I AM Racing
64 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
65 Peter Radebaugh Trace Bikes
66 Jimmy Lancaster Clarksville Velo
67 David Ferguson McDonalds Cycling Team
68 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Matthew Russell
69 Will Montgomery I AM Racing
70 Cody Mccoy Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
71 Jacob Williams Visit Knoxville Elite Cycling
72 David Howe Treehouse Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Allenbuerger Team Belladium
2 Jennifer Morehead Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
3 Stephanie Hatcher Tennessee Women's Cycling Proj
4 Megan Archer Cycle-Smart Inc.
5 Emily Strange Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
6 Emily Magli Team Belladium Teammate Win: Alicia Allenbuerger
7 Jen Cook Team WE
8 Jennifer Klein Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
9 Kristi Whitten Tennessee Women's Cycling Proj Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Hatcher
10 Emily Freeman
11 Stephanie Maines Tennessee Women's Cycling Proj Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Hatcher
12 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Proj Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Hatcher
13 Karen Elmore
14 Ellie Halgren Tennessee Women's Cycling Proj Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Hatcher
15 Kimberly Ryan Team Belladium Teammate Win: Alicia Allenbuerger
16 Emily Griswold Tennessee Women's Cycling Proj Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Hatcher
17 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk
18 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
19 Melissa Aranjo
20 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Proj Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Hatcher
Finishers: Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Tillson Wood -N- Wave
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Strange Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
2 Emily Freeman
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gracie Pendleton
2 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
3 Evan Welch
4 Abigail Dodd Gran Fondo Racing
5 Makenna Reilly
6 Maya Reilly
7 Abigail Welch
8 Paisley Sweeney
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Penta Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
2 Amanda Ragle Team Belladium
3 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Mary Penta
4 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews
5 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
6 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Proj
7 Pamela Tate Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
8 Cali Ewing Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Amanda Ragle
9 Jane Vanni-noone Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews Teammate Top 5: Sierra Siebenlist
10 Jessica Christensen Team WE
11 Rachel Hart Team WE
12 Emma Sara Team WE
13 Marda Kaiser rehnelt Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
14 Birgit Reeves Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
15 Marsha Williams Tennessee Women's Cycling Proj
16 Martha Lowe Tennessee Women's Cycling Proj
17 Katherine Williams Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Amanda Ragle
18 Jessica Owings Tennessee Women's Cycling Proj
19 Kelly Kowalczyk Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Win: Mary Penta
20 Stephanie Cucaz PCP Race Team
21 Catherine Harnden
22 Shelly Collins Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Amanda Ragle
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1