Log In
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race • Apr 25 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Driscoll University of Vermont 3:13:23
Off The Front
2 Sean Whiteman University of Pennsylvania 3:17:14
Off The Front
3 Pavel Gonda New York University 3:17:27
Off The Front
4 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University 3:17:41
Off The Front
5 Mattieu Boudier-reveret McGill University 3:18:45
Off The Front
6 Nicolas Therrien University of Montreal 3:18:45
Off The Front
7 Ryan Smolko Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 3:18:51
Off The Front
8 Wacek Godycki Cornell University 3:18:59
Off The Front
9 Andrew Seitz University of Pittsburgh 3:19:32
Off The Front
10 Max Korus University of Pennsylvania 3:19:38
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Sean Whiteman
11 John Rhoden Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:19:42
Off The Front
12 Joseph Pigga Lehigh University 3:19:48
Off The Front
13 Nicholas Reinert University of Pittsburgh 3:19:48
Off The Front
14 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University 3:19:49
Off The Front
15 S Charles zamastil Temple University 3:19:49
Off The Front
16 Robert Stumpf University of Pittsburgh 3:19:52
Off The Front
17 Ryan O'hara University of Connecticut 3:19:52
Off The Front
18 Lee Peters University of Vermont 3:19:59
Off The Front
Teammate Win: James Driscoll
19 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University 3:20:23 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gheres
20 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University 3:20:26 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gheres
21 Aaron Meyers Bucknell University 3:20:32
1
22 Evan Cooper Tufts University 3:20:33
2
23 Jacob Bolewski Cornell University 3:20:34
3
24 Kyle Bruley Boston University 3:20:36
4
25 Chris Rodgers Pennsylvania State University 3:20:37
5
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gheres
26 Trevor Eide Dartmouth College 3:20:37
6
27 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont 3:20:38 Teammate Win: James Driscoll
28 Stephen Wright Hamilton College 3:20:42
29 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College 3:20:44
30 Gregory Keith US Military Academy 3:20:45
31 Kevin Bouchard-hall University of Vermont 3:20:55 Teammate Win: James Driscoll
32 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont 3:21:39
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Driscoll
33 Todd Yezefski Tufts University 3:21:54
Off The Back
34 Kyle Wagner Lehigh University 3:21:59
Off The Back
35 David Gruber McGill University 3:22:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mattieu Boudier-reveret
36 Matthew Buckley University of Vermont 3:23:13
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Driscoll
37 Tim Humpton Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:25:04
Off The Back
38 Matthew Furlow University of Pennsylvania 3:25:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Whiteman
39 Joseph Grimm US Military Academy 3:29:31
Off The Back
40 Mark Theeman Northeastern University 3:29:31
Off The Back
41 Nathan Kupperstock Boston University 3:30:07
Off The Back
42 Aaron Cravez Bucknell University 3:30:12
Off The Back
43 Matthew Means Bucknell University 3:30:51
Off The Back
44 Michael Garrett Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:31:07
Off The Back
45 Timothy Manzella Drexel University 3:33:10
Off The Back
46 Martin Kell Pennsylvania State University 3:33:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gheres
47 Gregg Izzo Northeastern University 3:33:23
Off The Back
48 Craig Keasler Boston University 3:33:58
Off The Back
49 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania 3:35:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Whiteman
50 Stephen Frattini Cornell University 3:36:47
Off The Back
51 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:50:28
Off The Back
DNF Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College
DNF Vincent Scalia University of Vermont Teammate Win: James Driscoll
DNF Derek Harnden University of Vermont Teammate Win: James Driscoll
DNF Ben Carbonetti University of Connecticut
DNF Alex Cox University of Vermont Teammate Win: James Driscoll
DNF Owen Pope University of Vermont Teammate Win: James Driscoll
DNF Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gheres
DNF Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont Teammate Win: James Driscoll
DNF Corey Knowles Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Patrick Barter Dartmouth College
DNF Nikolai Skievaski Boston University
DNF Jonathan Dreher Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Brandon Tulloch McGill University Teammate Top 5: Mattieu Boudier-reveret
DNF Harrison Harb University of New Hampshire
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 27   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Herrick University of Vermont 2:55:39
1
2 Nathan Davis University of Vermont 2:55:41
2
Teammate Win: John Herrick
3 Philip Gasparovic University of Delaware 2:55:41
3
4 John Farrell University of Pennsylvania 2:55:42
4
5 Anna Mcloon Harvard University 2:55:43
5
6 Sam Hickey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:55:43
6
7 Francesco Leordina Columbia University-NYC 2:55:44
7
8 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:55:44
8
9 William Blakeley Dartmouth College 2:55:45
9
10 Carl Kjellstrand Middlebury College 2:55:48
11 Daniel Homeier Colby College 2:55:50
12 Peter Abdu University of New Hampshire 2:55:50
13 Aaron Horvath Princeton University 2:56:01
14 Collin Buesser Northeastern University 2:56:10
15 Thomas Sorbara McGill University 2:56:11
16 Christopher Carper Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:56:16
Off The Back
17 Paul Salipante Dartmouth College 2:56:26
Off The Back
18 Tom Sampson Pennsylvania State University 2:56:27
Off The Back
19 Garrett Olsen Villanova University 2:56:27
Off The Back
20 Eric Poeltl University of Pennsylvania 2:56:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Farrell
21 Ivan Temnykh Pennsylvania State University 2:56:34
Off The Back
22 Matthew Johnson Middlebury College 2:56:39
Off The Back
23 Daniel Hale University of Vermont 2:56:40
Off The Back
Teammate Win: John Herrick
24 Evan Murphy Rhode Island School of Design 2:56:41
Off The Back
25 Joseph Bylund Columbia University-NYC 2:56:44
Off The Back
26 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology 2:57:06
Off The Back
27 Craig Michaud Wentworth Institute of Technology 2:57:09
Off The Back
28 Clint Dager University of Delaware 2:57:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Philip Gasparovic
29 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy 2:57:13
Off The Back
30 Andrew Mitstifer Franklin and Marshall College 2:57:18
Off The Back
31 Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology 2:57:29
Off The Back
32 Ian Rousseau Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:57:53
Off The Back
33 Nick Garcia US Military Academy 2:58:07
Off The Back
34 Thomas Goetz Rochester Institute of Technology 2:58:12
Off The Back
35 Matt Sack New York University 2:58:36
Off The Back
36 James Thornton US Military Academy 2:58:55
Off The Back
37 Radu Jianu Brown University 2:59:18
Off The Back
38 Hughes Burridge Northeastern University 2:59:33
Off The Back
39 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall College 2:59:53
Off The Back
40 James Heaney University of Pennsylvania 2:59:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Farrell
41 Stephen Thomasch Franklin and Marshall College 3:00:26
Off The Back
42 Cole Archambault Tufts University 3:01:09
Off The Back
43 Brian Devaney University of Vermont 3:01:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: John Herrick
44 David Singerman Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:01:35
Off The Back
45 Harry Chen Bucknell University 3:01:42
Off The Back
46 Russell Ericksen Columbia University-NYC 3:01:44
Off The Back
47 Michael Honsberger McGill University 3:02:34
Off The Back
48 Scott Loong McGill University 3:02:34
Off The Back
49 Tim Janson Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:02:42
Off The Back
50 Isaac Dinner Columbia University-NYC 3:05:03
Off The Back
51 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University 3:05:05
Off The Back
52 Patrick Dunn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:05:23
Off The Back
53 Corey Williams Columbia University-NYC 3:06:12
Off The Back
54 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology 3:07:02
Off The Back
55 Patrick Cafferky University of Vermont 3:07:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: John Herrick
56 Michael Holmes Dartmouth College 3:07:13
Off The Back
57 Karl Honerlaw Boston College 3:09:59
Off The Back
58 Raymond Junkins Stevens Institute of Technology 3:11:21
Off The Back
DNF Nicolas Ammerlaan University of Montreal
DNF Antonio Petrov Harvard University Teammate Top 5: Anna Mcloon
DNF Devin Higgins University of Maine
DNF Guo-liang Chew Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF William Kistler University of Delaware Teammate Top 5: Philip Gasparovic
DNF James Miceli Villanova University
DNF Jeremy May US Military Academy
DNF Joseph Perez US Military Academy
DNF Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire
DNF Drew Tyger Pennsylvania State University
DNF Jay Clausen University of New Hampshire
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire 2:21:47
Off The Front
2 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 2:21:51
Off The Front
Teammate Win: James Bolognani
3 Patrick O'Brien Dartmouth College 2:21:55
Off The Front
4 Ben Hemani Dartmouth College 2:21:55
Off The Front
5 Dylan Mcguffin University of New Hampshire 2:21:57
Off The Front
Teammate Win: James Bolognani
6 Marc Macleod University of Massachusetts-Amherst 2:22:15
Off The Front
7 William Boylston Dartmouth College 2:22:15
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Patrick O'Brien
8 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:22:16
Off The Front
9 Sean Berry University of New Hampshire 2:22:19
Off The Front
Teammate Win: James Bolognani
10 James Rose University of New Hampshire 2:22:32 Teammate Win: James Bolognani
11 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy 2:22:32
12 Ethan Suttner Cornell University 2:22:33
13 Brian Guercio Dartmouth College 2:22:33 Teammate Top 5: Patrick O'Brien
14 Aaron Swenson Dartmouth College 2:22:37
1
Teammate Top 5: Patrick O'Brien
15 Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:22:38
2
16 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy 2:22:39
3
17 Spencer Gilbert New York University 2:22:39
4
18 Eian Prohl University of New Hampshire 2:22:40
5
Teammate Win: James Bolognani
19 James Stoeckle Columbia University-NYC 2:22:41
6
20 Tod Gentry Cornell University 2:22:41
7
21 Oliver Lutz Cornell University 2:22:43
8
22 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University 2:22:45
9
23 Joseph Clemenzi University of Massachusetts-Amherst 2:22:46
10
24 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University 2:22:59
25 William Alger Yale University 2:22:59
26 Edward Uhring University of Massachusetts-Amherst 2:23:01
27 Karl Zahn University of Vermont 2:23:01
28 Nathan Oriol University of New Hampshire 2:23:03 Teammate Win: James Bolognani
29 Danby John McGill University 2:23:06
30 Paul Trimby Worcester Polytechnic Institute 2:23:17
Off The Back
31 Richard Harrold Yale University 2:23:19
Off The Back
32 Duncan Masland Bowdoin College 2:23:37
Off The Back
33 Luke Salvato Bowdoin College 2:23:37
Off The Back
34 James Fisk University of Massachusetts-Amherst 2:24:31
Off The Back
35 Keith Toombs University of Massachusetts-Amherst 2:24:40
Off The Back
36 Scott Igo University of Vermont 2:25:02
Off The Back
37 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy 2:25:20
Off The Back
38 Eric Adams University of Delaware 2:25:20
Off The Back
39 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College 2:25:26
Off The Back
40 Jan Wolfe Boston College 2:25:36
Off The Back
41 Michael Farrar Northeastern University 2:25:43
Off The Back
42 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvani 2:25:54
Off The Back
43 Isaac Bleicher Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:26:15
Off The Back
44 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut 2:26:44
Off The Back
45 Kevin Emr Cornell University 2:26:52
Off The Back
46 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 2:26:53
Off The Back
47 Eric Fischer Yale University 2:27:19
Off The Back
48 Gregory Smaldone Cornell University 2:27:36
Off The Back
49 Zachary Browning Rochester Institute of Technology 2:27:39
Off The Back
50 Brad Hagedorn Dartmouth College 2:27:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick O'Brien
51 Christopher Ritacco Yale University 2:28:02
Off The Back
52 Brent Heverly Drexel University 2:28:03
Off The Back
53 Chris Rago University of Connecticut 2:28:16
Off The Back
54 Matthew Warbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:29:07
Off The Back
55 Christopher Burgart Boston College 2:29:19
Off The Back
56 Jason Herrling Rochester Institute of Technology 2:30:24
Off The Back
57 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 2:31:17
Off The Back
58 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:31:19
Off The Back
59 Michael Longeri University of New Hampshire 2:32:32
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Bolognani
60 Matthew Trueheart Dartmouth College 2:32:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick O'Brien
61 Nick Loomis Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:32:52
Off The Back
62 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 2:33:21
Off The Back
63 Brett Houser Drexel University 2:33:21
Off The Back
64 John Helfrich Hampshire College 2:34:07
Off The Back
65 Michael Shulman Harvard University 2:36:04
Off The Back
66 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology 2:38:32
Off The Back
67 Zachary Ybarra Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:38:51
Off The Back
68 Garrick Dixon Northeastern University 2:40:22
Off The Back
69 Matthew Appleby Colby College 2:46:49
Off The Back
70 David Garguilo Boston University 2:46:50
Off The Back
71 Bradford Shelley Worcester Polytechnic Institute 2:43:29
Off The Back
DNF Arthur Wicks University of Delaware
DNF Nicholas Calcagni Drexel University
DNF David Miller New York University
DNF Eric Panicucci Northeastern University
DNF Joshua Saxe University of Vermont
DNF Chieh chih Chiang Brown University
DNF Gabriel Rowe Hampshire College
DNF Derek Boone Boston College
DNF Cosme Del rosario-bell Colby College
DNF George Dyment Hampshire College
DNF Austin Gregory Hampshire College
DNF Armando Peralta US Military Academy
DNF Erik Sperling Yale University
DNF Matthieu Talpe Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 53   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Mccabe McGill University 1:51:28
2 Christian Anderson New York University 1:52:05
3 John Bachman Harvard University 1:52:11
4 Christian Thompson New York University 1:52:13
5 Andrew Walker University of Delaware 1:52:19
6 Jonathan Cusick University of Vermont 1:52:24
7 Byron Hood Harvard University 1:52:31 Teammate Top 5: John Bachman
8 Brian Freilich University of Pennsylvania 1:52:35
9 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University 1:52:36 Teammate Top 5: John Bachman
10 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware 1:53:03 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Walker
11 Ryan Williams New York University 1:53:08 Teammate Top 5: Christian Anderson
12 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 1:53:23
13 George Weiler University of Delaware 1:53:47 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Walker
14 Zhiguang Ng New York University 1:54:01 Teammate Top 5: Christian Anderson
15 Andrew Childerhose McGill University 1:55:04 Teammate Win: Benjamin Mccabe
16 Darren Xu University of Pennsylvania 1:55:57
17 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 1:56:59
18 Jack Amadeo New York University 1:57:00 Teammate Top 5: Christian Anderson
19 Eric Emery Cornell University 1:57:15
20 Ryan Sullivan University of Massachusetts-Amherst 1:57:42
21 Brian Dombroski University of Connecticut 1:57:51
22 Max Petersen Cornell University 1:58:20
23 Max Dougherty University of Vermont 1:59:13
24 Karl Haloj University of Vermont 1:59:40
25 Adrien Mccosker McGill University 2:00:40 Teammate Win: Benjamin Mccabe
26 Peter Ott University of Delaware 2:01:31 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Walker
27 Lincoln Muir University of Massachusetts-Amherst 2:02:58
28 Adam Scianna University of Connecticut 2:03:07
29 Adrian Lopez New York University 2:03:20 Teammate Top 5: Christian Anderson
30 Miroslav Grajewski University of Connecticut 2:04:26
31 Joel Norton Northeastern University 2:05:25
32 Robert Winnett Boston University 2:09:57
33 Alex Mojcher University of Massachusetts-Amherst 2:15:24
34 Brendan Diener Drexel University 2:36:50
DNF Charles Rumford Drexel University
DNF Chatura Atapattu Drexel University
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Omar Melikechi Dartmouth College 1:50:33
2 Jeremy Huckins Dartmouth College 1:50:33 Teammate Win: Omar Melikechi
3 Russell Primeau Dartmouth College 1:51:18 Teammate Win: Omar Melikechi
4 Joe Pawelczyk Villanova University 1:51:23
5 Richard Trierweiler Dartmouth College 1:51:24 Teammate Win: Omar Melikechi
6 Dillon Lucier University of Maine 1:51:25
7 Charles Cubeta Bowdoin College 1:51:27
8 Ryan Anderson Worcester Polytechnic Institute 1:51:28
9 Thomas Devane US Military Academy 1:51:33
10 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology 1:51:43
11 Nicholas Ferra Franklin and Marshall College 1:52:01
12 Brennon Costello Tufts University 1:52:02
13 Chris Matteri Middlebury College 1:52:08
14 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:52:21
15 Max Smith US Military Academy 1:52:35
16 Douglas Breault Tufts University 1:53:47
17 John Kissock Bucknell University 1:54:10
18 Steven Ji Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:54:19
19 Daniel Blizzard Yale University 1:54:38
20 Torey Miller Rochester Institute of Technology 1:54:40
21 Daniel Schweitzer University of Maine 1:54:47
22 Senovio Shish Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:56:25
23 Joseph Wilkos Worcester Polytechnic Institute 1:59:07
24 Lucas Harris Hamilton College 1:59:13
25 George Carpenter Colby College 1:59:37
26 Carsten Hansen Dartmouth College 1:59:47 Teammate Win: Omar Melikechi
27 William Gerboth Stevens Institute of Technology 2:00:02
28 Orlando Martinez Stevens Institute of Technology 2:00:02
29 Karl Dietrich Dartmouth College 2:00:30 Teammate Win: Omar Melikechi
30 Carl Oswald Yale University 2:02:26
31 Matthew Blackburn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:02:33
32 Zachary Robinson US Military Academy 2:04:32
33 Tom Carlone Worcester Polytechnic Institute 2:08:40
34 David Dewitt Yale University 2:11:17
35 Will Eagan Hamilton College 2:14:06
36 Joshua Givant Bowdoin College 2:18:58
37 Jared Serpico University of Maine 2:29:06
38 Benjamin Davidson Rochester Institute of Technology 2:39:51
DNF Wallace Jones Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Omar Melikechi
DNF John Romanishin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Jonathan Smith Yale University
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Goryachev Northeastern University 0:40:10
2 David Laidig Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:41:58
3 Anthony Altimore University of Pennsylvania 0:42:08
4 Elias Putzig Rochester Institute of Technology 0:42:47
5 Sean Walsh Boston University 0:45:15
6 Nathan Vaughan Northeastern University 0:46:18 Teammate Win: Ivan Goryachev
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martha Buckley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:05:32
2 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:17:08 Teammate Win: Martha Buckley
3 Eun young Choi Harvard University 3:17:29
4 Claire Mckenna Dartmouth College 3:17:31
5 Sarah Bowman Yale University 3:17:45
6 Jena Greaser University of Connecticut 3:17:48
7 Elle Anderson Dartmouth College 3:18:19 Teammate Top 5: Claire Mckenna
8 Aimee Layton Columbia University-NYC 3:18:37
9 Jessica Kutz Pennsylvania State University 3:20:03
10 Katy Applin Northeastern University 3:21:56
11 Zuzana Trnovcova Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:25:15 Teammate Win: Martha Buckley
12 Kelsey Hassin US Military Academy 3:28:30
DNF Maggie Sullivan Northeastern University
DNF Yasmine White Bowdoin College
DNF Morgan Farnsworth Pennsylvania State University
DNF Rebecca Chan University of Pennsylvania
DNF Caroline Savage Columbia University-NYC
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Berndt New England Conservatory 3:17:36
2 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 3:18:37
3 Jennie Bender University of Vermont 3:19:19
4 Rebecca Carew University of Pennsylvania 3:19:36
5 Maja Janas Harvard University 3:22:09
6 Amelia Siani Yale University 3:26:11
7 Radka Pickova Columbia University-NYC 3:26:18
8 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College 3:27:08
9 Elske Straver University of Pennsylvania 3:30:36 Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Carew
10 Maureen Mcauliffe University of New Hampshire 3:35:53 Teammate Top 5: Isabella Oleksy
11 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:45:52
12 Rebekah Morris Bucknell University 3:45:52
13 Veronica Wheeler McGill University 3:45:52
DNF Cynthia Nijenhuis Cornell University
DNF Elizabeth Marcello Columbia University-NYC
DNF Shane Ferro Columbia University-NYC
DNF Rebecca Wolski Boston College
DNF Rachel Meyer University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Jennie Bender
DNF Susannah Hufstader Colby College
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Dreissigacker Dartmouth College 2:00:48
2 Abbe Hamilton Syracuse University 2:00:54
3 Corrine Schlabach University of New Hampshire 2:01:02
4 Ellen Stein Dartmouth College 2:01:45 Teammate Win: Hannah Dreissigacker
5 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University 2:01:52
6 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:02:57
7 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:03:51
8 Eileen Evans Harvard University 2:04:19
9 Jaclyn Dalessandro Northeastern University 2:04:25 Teammate Top 5: Ashley Hopwood
10 Shannon Burke University of Vermont 2:04:35
11 Sophy Lee Harvard University 2:04:54
12 Shauna Henley University of Vermont 2:05:02
13 Ashley Nichols University of Vermont 2:05:52
14 Frances Sayler Hamilton College 2:06:05
15 Allison Hugi Yale University 2:06:09
16 Courtney Halista Boston College 2:06:38
17 Taylor Rojek DeSales University 2:07:28
18 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy 2:08:26
19 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 2:08:39
20 Stephanie Reighart Dartmouth College 2:08:47 Teammate Win: Hannah Dreissigacker
21 Ariadne Smith Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:08:49
22 Rachel Bainbridge Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:12:10
23 Tricia Barstow University of New Hampshire 2:12:36 Teammate Top 5: Corrine Schlabach
24 Ashley Hurst Yale University 2:14:07
25 Jaime Lawlor Boston College 2:15:37
26 Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire 2:15:43 Teammate Top 5: Corrine Schlabach
27 Lisa Chamberland University of Vermont 2:16:27
28 Audrey Raboin Tufts University 2:17:07
29 Sonja Butler US Military Academy 2:17:13
30 Jamie Ervin US Military Academy 2:17:14
31 Kimberly Russell University of New Hampshire 2:18:30 Teammate Top 5: Corrine Schlabach
32 Kimbra Buerschaper Boston College 2:19:02
33 Kristen Railey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:19:08
34 Christina Chnaider Boston University 2:21:07
35 Raeanne Napoleon Boston University 2:23:13
36 Tiahna Harris University of Massachusetts-Amherst 2:23:29
DNF Cassandra Mooshian University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Corrine Schlabach
DNF Caitlin Masopust University of Connecticut
DNF Marie Weber Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Hannah Dreissigacker
Starters:40   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Schleicher Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:42:22
2 Constance Chang Yale University 0:44:47
3 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 0:45:41
4 Rachel Kurchin Yale University 0:47:07
5 Emily Nunez Middlebury College 0:47:58
6 Sara Wollmacher Yale University 0:48:39
7 Natalie Becerra Cornell University 0:49:09
8 Nicole Ogrosso Stevens Institute of Technology 0:49:10
9 Mariel Maling University of Vermont 0:50:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5