Log In
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 • Apr 30 2014
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 18 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycl 3:15:42
2 Gage Hecht NCCF Specialized Rac 3:15:43
3 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT CC 3:15:49
4 John Babcock Cycleton - Denver 3:15:58
5 Jim Hallberg Old School OSI 3:16:06
6 Maxx Chance GS Panache 3:16:19
7 Ian Broughton 3:16:35
8 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 3:16:44
9 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling 3:16:46
10 John Klish LTR Sports 3:16:53
11 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycl 3:16:59 Teammate Win: Ben Duncan
12 Nicholas Kempin Griggs Orthopedics 3:17:09
13 Kyle Martinez Zia Velo 3:17:09
14 Nathan Rediske Scalo Veloce 3:17:09
15 Jorge Alpizar Costa Rica 3:17:21
16 William Barnum PSIMET/Zilla Racing 3:17:27
17 Peter Lambe Flagstaff Cycling 3:17:42
18 Trent Watkins Cicada Racing Inc 3:17:42
19 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycl 3:17:44 Teammate Win: Ben Duncan
20 David T ross Primal Wear - McDona 3:17:53
21 Felipe Castro Costa Rica 3:17:58
22 Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Me 3:18:00
23 Dustin Walthall Zia Velo 3:18:01
24 Ryan Taylor RITTE/Sports Garage 3:18:25
25 Clayton Mcgrath Joe's Pro Bikes 3:18:31
26 William clark ? Team Kordestani 3:18:34
27 Sean Mccormack San Tan Racing 3:18:46
28 Isaac Dancy Alchemy Bicycle Co./ 3:18:46
29 Andrew Shapiro Racing Apparel 3:18:50
30 Marcus Toya Zia Velo 3:19:00
31 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 3:19:03
32 Justin Homewood Team Whistler 3:19:06
33 Michael Robinson 3:19:27
34 Jack Jefferies Pactimo 3:19:29
35 Nathanael Prewitt First City Cycling T 3:19:31
36 Michael Forsyth Cicada Racing Inc 3:19:33
37 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing 3:19:39
38 Logan Boyd El Grupo Youth Cycl 3:19:40 Teammate Win: Ben Duncan
39 Connor Everett RedEye Velo Juniors 3:20:05
40 Jason Kiefer RITTE/Sports Garage 3:20:05
41 Omar Nunez Rock Fitness Cycling 3:20:07
42 Wristen Paschich Scalo Veloce 3:20:07
43 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycl 3:20:20 Teammate Win: Ben Duncan
44 David Leonard Natural Grocers 3:20:24
45 Kirk Klepfer San Tan Racing 3:20:32
46 Matthew Eberly Primal Wear - McDona 3:20:45
47 Christopher Murphy Team Rokform 3:20:48
48 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 3:20:53
49 Pablo Beltran Belpower 3:21:01
50 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 3:21:03
51 Charley Dean Pro Peloton Pinarell 3:21:13
52 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 3:21:20
53 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycl 3:22:05 Teammate Win: Ben Duncan
54 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonald's Cycling T 3:22:34
55 Robert Gutzwiller PSIMET/Zilla Racing 3:22:36
56 Jeremy Wilson Aggress 3:22:43
57 Edward Fritzinger McDonald's Cycling T 3:22:54
58 Kyle Swanson Park Place Dealershi 3:23:21
59 Peter Behm Fort Lewis Cycling T 3:23:54
60 Luis Villanea Costa Rica 3:24:23
61 Jonathan Schreiner Scalo Veloce 3:25:05
62 Jeffrey Noffsinger Audi 3:25:16
63 Jerry Natale Prestige Porsche Aud 3:25:20
64 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 3:26:29
65 Pablo Bolanos PB Metals 3:27:28
66 Nathaniel Shay 3:31:03
67 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic 3:35:30
68 Carey Jung Violet Crown Sports 3:39:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 53   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U23 Cy 3:35:53
2 Fortunato Ferrara Sport Systems Mounta 3:36:24
3 Stathis Sakellariadis Big Orange Cycling 3:39:10
4 Mat Stephens Boneshaker D1 Racing 3:39:16
5 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 3:39:56
6 David Vaughn Zia Velo 3:40:51
7 Jacob Stocking Ski Utah | PLAN7 3:41:11
8 Jared Brewer FFKR - CONTENDER RAC 3:41:11
9 Cory Greenberg Pedalersfork/10Speed 3:41:37
10 Ian Baldwin Broadmark Capital 3:43:16
11 Rotem Ishay Team Jamis Bikes 3:44:07
12 Will Hanson Ski Utah | PLAN7 3:45:03
13 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling T 3:48:04
14 Christian Schlabach Zia Velo 3:48:53
15 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycl 3:53:41
16 Taylor Vaccari SPY Giant Ride p/b M 3:54:19
17 Addison Fuller Allegiant Airlines 3:55:10
18 Justin Healy Ski Utah | PLAN7 3:56:31
19 William Cooper QCW Cycling p.b. Bre 4:11:38
20 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 4:11:43
21 Chad Cheverier Big Orange Cycling 4:11:44 Teammate Top 5: Stathis Sakellariadis
22 Jon Moro Team Cycleton 4:12:15 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Brown
23 Brandon Babiracki Sonic Boom p/b Lucky 4:12:18
24 Nicholas Lemke Scalo Veloce 4:13:39
25 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo 4:14:31
26 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant p/b Matt S 4:17:05
27 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 4:17:39
28 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 4:18:07 Teammate Top 5: Stathis Sakellariadis
29 Michael Wilder Scalo Veloce 4:19:10
30 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Gra 4:21:29
31 Joshua Smith Sonic Boom p/b Lucky 4:23:29
32 Kevin Tempel First City Cycling T 4:25:13
33 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 4:26:00 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
34 Jean Carlos ras Aruba 4:31:17
35 Casey Clark Landis/Trek 4:39:28
DNF Thomas Jones Scalo Veloce
DNF Tristan Uhl 787 Racing
DQ Gino Hodge Aruba
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Schaefer Microseal/Maddog Rac 3:20:42
2 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley 3:20:48
3 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 3:21:03
4 Jonathan Cavner Rotor Bike / CP Raci 3:21:11
5 Matt Chanin Sustainable Enduranc 3:21:26
6 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cance 3:22:09
7 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 3:22:11
8 Raik Huster CP Racing Rotor Bike 3:22:32
9 Daniel Castro Scotiabank Costa Ric 3:22:40
10 Al Senft Sustainable Enduranc 3:22:46 Teammate Top 5: Matt Chanin
11 Donald Armstrong Microseal/Maddog Rac 3:23:07 Teammate Win: Mark Schaefer
12 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 3:23:10 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
13 Micah Fritzinger McDonald's Cycling T 3:23:13
14 Walter Durrer Team Rio Grande 3:23:18
15 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com 3:23:20
16 Cris Williams Volo Cycling Clothin 3:23:32
17 David Schulhofer 3:23:39
18 Louie Amelburu Microseal/Maddog Rac 3:23:47 Teammate Win: Mark Schaefer
19 Chris Abbott Scalo Veloce 3:23:59
20 Todd Sanders Bike Street USA 3:24:08
21 Gregory Lonergan SPY Giant Ride p/b M 3:24:17
22 Andre Mcnulty Trisports.com cyclin 3:24:22
23 Shawn ^daly Trisports.com cyclin 3:24:22
24 Dan Naef Team 02 Modern Fitne 3:24:33
25 Jerry Garcia Zia Velo 3:24:51
26 Kevin Susco Marc Pro - Strava 3:25:11
27 Noah Grassi Les Rois p/b Carefas 3:25:29
28 Charlie Drysdale Bike-N-Sport Racing 3:25:29
29 Randall Tinney SPY Giant Ride p/b M 3:25:54
30 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing 3:26:59
31 Greg Cousins Morgan Stanley Speci 3:26:59
32 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 3:26:59
33 Cody Van Lee's Cyclery-Trek F 3:27:27
34 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 3:27:32
35 Dane Emde Team Rio Grande 3:27:56
36 Alex Rodriguez Neoteric Racing 3:28:08
37 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 3:28:15
38 Alan Clark The Bicycle Co 3:28:24
39 David Able Team Pay & Take 3:30:22
40 Gavin Kennard Sustainable Enduranc 3:30:35 Teammate Top 5: Matt Chanin
41 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 3:30:48
42 Steve Riddle High Desert Bicycles 3:32:17
43 Odir Chacon Smart Mobile Costa R 3:32:36
44 Max Sevilla Costa Rica Smart Liv 3:32:36
45 Stefan Giachino Folsom Bike/VW/Raley 3:32:36 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Bryant
46 Tony Routley Team Whistler 3:33:05
47 Gilbert Ramirez Chicken & Waffles Ra 3:35:29
48 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedic 3:35:34
49 Federico Soto Costa Rica Sanipro 3:37:36
50 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 3:40:11
51 Chip Hoover Battley Harley-David 3:48:53
52 Jim Gentes Buy-Cell.com 3:59:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman* 3:32:45
Off The Front
2 Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman* 3:32:47
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Daniel Jaramillo diez
3 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman* 3:32:57
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Daniel Jaramillo diez
4 Robert Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:32:57
Off The Front
5 Carter Jones OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:32:57
Off The Front
6 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:33:02
Off The Front
7 Flavio De luna TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:33:10
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
8 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro-Strava 3:33:16
Off The Front
9 Alexis Camacho Arenas TLAX-MEX 3:33:17
Off The Front
10 James Oram BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:33:22
Off The Front
11 Clement Chevrier BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:33:22
Off The Front
12 Lucas Euser UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 3:33:30
Off The Front
13 Hernandez Isaac bolivar UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 3:33:30
Off The Front
14 William Routley OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:33:39
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Carter Jones
15 Jonathan Hornbeck 5-HOUR ENERGY 3:33:41
Off The Front
16 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 3:33:52
Off The Front
17 Christopher Putt BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:33:58
Off The Front
18 Chad Beyer 5-HOUR ENERGY 3:34:01
Off The Front
19 Joey Rosskopf HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 3:34:05
Off The Front
20 Kiel Reijnen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 3:34:10
Off The Front
21 Bjorn Selander OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:34:13
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Carter Jones
22 Robert Squire Jamis Hagens Berman* 3:34:15
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Daniel Jaramillo diez
23 Luis Romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman* 3:34:21
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Daniel Jaramillo diez
24 Benjamin Day UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 3:34:24
Off The Front
25 Eloy Teruelrovira Jamis Hagens Berman* 3:34:27
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Daniel Jaramillo diez
26 Daniel Summerhill UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 3:34:52
Off The Front
27 Coulton Hartrich Marc Pro-Strava 3:34:52
Off The Front
28 Toms Skujins HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 3:34:52
Off The Front
29 Travis Mccabe TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:35:08
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
30 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 3:35:22
Off The Front
31 Justin Mauch AIRGAS CYCLING 3:35:38
Off The Front
32 Gregory Daniel BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:35:45
Off The Front
33 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:36:40
Off The Front
34 Chris Butler HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 3:37:24
Off The Front
35 Zachary Bell TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:37:32
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
36 Bobby Sweeting 5-HOUR ENERGY 3:38:06
Off The Front
37 Christopher Harland-dunaway Marc Pro-Strava 3:38:32
Off The Front
38 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS CYCLING 3:38:49
Off The Front
39 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:38:49
Off The Front
40 Jordan Cheyne Marc Pro-Strava 3:39:25
Off The Front
41 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 3:39:39
Off The Front
42 Michael Torckler TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:39:49
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
43 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 3:40:00
Off The Front
44 Gerardo *medina BMW Development Team 3:40:39
Off The Front
45 Serghei Tvetcov JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:41:03
Off The Front
46 David Williams 5-HOUR ENERGY 3:42:16
Off The Front
47 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 3:42:54
Off The Front
48 Ty Magner HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 3:42:54
Off The Front
49 Max Korus ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 3:42:54
Off The Front
50 Jeffry Louder UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 3:42:54
Off The Front
51 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:43:28
Off The Front
52 Jonathan Clarke UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 3:43:52
Off The Front
53 Michael Friedman OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:43:52
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Carter Jones
54 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:43:52
Off The Front
55 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman* 3:44:52
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Daniel Jaramillo diez
56 Tyler Wren Jamis Hagens Berman* 3:44:52
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Daniel Jaramillo diez
57 Rolando Gonzalez Marc Pro-Strava 3:44:52
Off The Front
58 Tom Zirbel OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:44:52
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Carter Jones
59 Dion Smith HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 3:44:58
Off The Front
60 Drew Miller Landis/Trec 3:45:10
Off The Front
61 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trec 3:46:12
Off The Front
62 Brett Peters Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:46:35
Off The Front
63 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 3:46:35
Off The Front
64 Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 3:46:43
Off The Front
65 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Prog 3:46:45
Off The Front
66 Bruno Langlois 5-HOUR ENERGY 3:46:45
Off The Front
67 Joseph Lewis HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMEN 3:46:45
Off The Front
68 Matthew Lloyd JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:48:41
Off The Front
69 Cole House Landis/Trec 3:48:41
Off The Front
70 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 3:48:47
Off The Front
71 Dennis Ramirez Landis/Trec 3:49:16
Off The Front
72 Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized 3:50:02
Off The Front
73 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 3:50:10
Off The Front
74 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS CYCLING 3:50:23
Off The Front
75 Jesse Anthony OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:50:33
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Carter Jones
76 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 3:50:49
Off The Front
77 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 3:51:06
Off The Front
78 Cameron Cogburn TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:52:15
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
79 Aurlien Passeron SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:52:27
Off The Front
80 Fererico Marchiori Team H&R Block 3:53:06
Off The Front
81 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:53:21
Off The Front
82 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 3:53:31
Off The Front
83 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 3:53:36
Off The Front
84 David Kessler California Giant/Specialized 3:53:42
Off The Front
85 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 3:53:59
Off The Front
86 Jeanmichel Lachance SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:54:18
Off The Front
87 Keith Wong Marc Pro-Strava 3:54:26
Off The Front
88 Alexander Candelario OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:54:38
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Carter Jones
89 Eric Young OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 3:54:38
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Carter Jones
90 Matt Lyons AIRGAS CYCLING 3:54:58
91 Taylor Shelden 5-HOUR ENERGY 3:54:58
92 Ivan Lizardi Arenas TLAX-MEX 3:54:58
93 Mizrain Mora Arenas TLAX-MEX 3:54:58
94 Gavin Mannion 5-HOUR ENERGY 3:54:58
95 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:54:58
96 Dakota Schaeffer AIRGAS CYCLING 3:55:32
Off The Back
97 Sebastian Tillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Prog 3:55:42
Off The Back
98 Sean mazich Jelly belly JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:55:46
Off The Back
99 Escobar Carlos edua alzate UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 3:55:48
Off The Back
100 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Prog 3:55:53
Off The Back
101 Timothy Carolan Landis/Trec 3:55:57
Off The Back
102 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 3:56:14
Off The Back
103 Robert Ralph SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:56:20
Off The Back
104 Yannick Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 3:56:20
Off The Back
105 Nicolai Broechner BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:56:28
Off The Back
106 Keegan Swirbul BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:56:28
Off The Back
107 Freddie Rodriguez JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:56:28
Off The Back
108 Benjamin Chartrand SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:56:28
Off The Back
109 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:56:32
Off The Back
110 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trec 3:56:47
Off The Back
111 Luis Enrique davila JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:57:32
Off The Back
112 Paul Thomas Landis/Trec 3:57:46
Off The Back
113 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:57:56
Off The Back
114 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Prog 3:57:56
Off The Back
115 William Myers Marc Pro-Strava 3:58:04
Off The Back
116 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/Specialized 3:58:04
Off The Back
117 Julian C kyer TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:58:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
118 Joshua Berry TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:59:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
119 Christian Parrett 5-HOUR ENERGY 3:59:14
Off The Back
120 Ryan Miller BMW Development Team 3:59:14
Off The Back
121 Rene *corella BMW Development Team 3:59:14
Off The Back
122 Lewis Elliot Landis/Trec 4:01:13
Off The Back
123 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 4:01:35
Off The Back
124 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:02:34
Off The Back
125 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:03:18
Off The Back
126 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:03:18
Off The Back
127 William Blackburn SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:05:59
Off The Back
128 Tanner Putt BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:07:54
Off The Back
129 Ryan Eastman BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:07:54
Off The Back
130 Matt Green ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:07:54
Off The Back
131 Daniel Gay Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Prog 4:15:47
Off The Back
132 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:16:40
Off The Back
133 Andrew Baker ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:16:40
Off The Back
134 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:19:27
Off The Back
135 Javier Gonzalez Arenas TLAX-MEX 4:19:27
Off The Back
136 Sergio Escutia Arenas TLAX-MEX 4:22:59
Off The Back
DNF Clayton Feldman Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.
DNF Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.
DNF Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Alejandro Padilla Arenas TLAX-MEX
DNF Christian Quicibal Arenas TLAX-MEX
DNF Shawn Gravois Marc Pro-Strava
DNF Nicolas Masbourian SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Cortlan Brown ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Brecht Dhaene ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Olivier Delaney SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized
DNF Derrick St. john SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 77   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Abbott UnitedHealthcare* 3:12:53
2 Flavia Oliveira FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:13:48
3 Abigail Mickey TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 3:14:24
4 Annie Toth Groove Subaru Excel 3:14:31
5 Elizabeth Wilborne Team TIBCO to the Top 3:14:41
6 Sharon Laws UnitedHealthcare* 3:15:12 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
7 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 3:15:17 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
8 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:15:17
9 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare* 3:15:21 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
10 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO to the Top 3:15:28 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
11 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 3:15:32 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
12 Carmen Small DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:15:40
13 Jessica Noyola FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 3:15:40 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
14 Jasmin Glaesser Team TIBCO to the Top 3:15:48 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
15 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO to the Top 3:15:58 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
16 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 3:16:02 Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
17 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO to the Top 3:16:02 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
18 Laura Brown Colavita-Fine Cookin 3:16:12
19 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport 3:16:17
20 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 3:16:24 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
21 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 3:16:42 Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
22 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cyclin 3:16:57
23 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO to the Top 3:17:08 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
24 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:17:47
25 Alison Starnes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 3:17:50 Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
26 Kathryn Donovan TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 3:17:50 Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
27 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 3:18:06
28 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 3:18:08 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
29 Sarah Sturm Cloud Racing p/b Ride to Recov 3:18:55
30 Jennifer App Cloud Racing p/b Ride to Recov 3:18:55
31 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycli 3:18:59
32 Amy Thornquist DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:19:01
33 Kimberley Turner Cloud Racing p/b Ride to Recov 3:19:15
34 Olivia Dillon Colavita-Fine Cookin 3:19:34
35 Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride to Recov 3:19:46
36 Cristina Hughes Pinnacle Training Sy 3:19:49
37 Kim Jennings Bicycles Outback Rac 3:20:16
38 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle Training Sy 3:20:22
39 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:20:22
40 Jannie Milena salcedo National Colombia Te 3:20:38
41 Katherine Reinhart Gregg's Trek 3:21:02
42 Misha Scovill Pinnacle Training Sy 3:21:02
43 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's R 3:21:02
44 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride to Recov 3:21:27
45 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:21:32
46 Lucianne Conklin GS Boulder 3:21:38
47 Anne Donley 3:21:38
48 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO to the Top 3:21:41 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
49 Amber Gaffney TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 3:21:41 Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
50 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO to the Top 3:22:00 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
51 Lorena Vargas villamil National Colombia Te 3:22:22
52 Anna Christiansen FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 3:22:46 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
53 Maria Santiago CRC Cycling 3:22:46
54 Bethann Orton Pinnacle Training Sy 3:23:01
55 Genevieve Krahn Team Manitoba 3:23:18
56 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:24:04
57 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 3:32:03
58 Mikayla Lyman DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:36:20
59 Sofia Arreola TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 3:36:47 Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
60 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 3:51:32
DNF Kimberly Gialdini Pact-Dish Network
DNF Sheila Cousins Morgan Stanley Speci
DNF Hannah Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 28   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10