Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 • Jul 15 2014
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:23.380
2 Ruben Zepuntke Bissell Development Team* 0:04:25.590
3 Ignazio Moser BMC Development Team 0:04:26.550
4 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:29.510
5 Travis Mccabe SmartStop 0:04:29.970
6 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:30.050
7 Timothy Rugg Marc Pro - Strava 0:04:30.430
8 Adam Farabaugh Equipe Garneau-Quebecor 0:04:31.060
9 Eric Marcotte SmartStop 0:04:31.200 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
10 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:31.350 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
11 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:31.490 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
12 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:31.740
13 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:32.300 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
14 Ian Crane Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:32.660
15 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:33.210
16 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:33.310 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
17 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:33.460 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
18 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete Specialized 0:04:33.860
19 Bas Quinten tietema BMC Development Team 0:04:34.020 Teammate Top 5: Ignazio Moser
20 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:34.210
21 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 0:04:34.240
22 Ryan Anderson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:34.240 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
23 Josh Berry SmartStop 0:04:34.900 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
24 James Oram Bissell Development Team* 0:04:34.980 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
25 Justin Mauch Air Gas 0:04:35.000
26 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 0:04:35.020
27 Alexander Morgan BMC Development Team 0:04:35.160 Teammate Top 5: Ignazio Moser
28 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 0:04:35.720
29 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:36.910
30 Julian C kyer SmartStop 0:04:37.070 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
31 Shane Kline SmartStop 0:04:37.070 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
32 Kennett Peterson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:37.340
33 Logan Owen Bissell Development Team* 0:04:37.350 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
34 Ian Burnett Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:37.420
35 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:37.540 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
36 Tao Hart Bissell Development Team* 0:04:37.720 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
37 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:37.870
38 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 0:04:38.000
39 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 0:04:38.010 Teammate Top 5: Ignazio Moser
40 Kristofer Dahl SmartStop 0:04:38.160 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
41 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:38.160
42 Michael Torckler SmartStop 0:04:38.210 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
43 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:38.780
44 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:38.800
45 Scott Zwizanski Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:38.830 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
46 Colin Joyce California Giant / Specialized 0:04:39.090
47 Winston David CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:04:39.090
48 Zack Allison Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:04:39.140
49 Robin Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 0:04:39.270
50 Nigel Ellsay Team H&R Block 0:04:40.190
51 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:40.560
52 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development Team* 0:04:40.700 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
53 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:40.980 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
54 Justin Oien California Giant / Specialized 0:04:41.050
55 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:41.240 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
56 Robert Britton SmartStop 0:04:41.480 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
57 Eamon Franck Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:41.970
58 Bailey Mcknight Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:04:42.190
59 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear 0:04:42.410 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
60 Ryan Eastman Bissell Development Team* 0:04:42.700 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
61 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:42.940
62 Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:43.350
63 Coulton Hartrich SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:04:43.530
64 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork/ 10speed coffee 0:04:43.740
65 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:43.780
66 Yannick Eckmann California Giant / Specialized 0:04:43.820
67 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro - Strava 0:04:43.930
68 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles 0:04:43.930
69 Taylor Fletcher LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:04:44.210
70 Logan Hutchings Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:04:44.230
71 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 0:04:44.380
72 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:44.490 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
73 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:44.610
74 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 0:04:44.730
75 Griffin Easter Air Gas 0:04:44.850
76 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:44.860
77 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 0:04:44.930
78 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 0:04:45.040
79 Shawn Gravois CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:04:45.300
80 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:45.420
81 Dan Cassidy US Military Cycling 0:04:45.430
82 Michael Dziedzic Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:04:45.640
83 Kyle Murphy 0:04:45.890
84 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant / Specialized 0:04:46.000
85 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 0:04:46.100
86 Samuel Cerruti Family Cycling Center 0:04:46.110
87 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:04:46.240
88 Walton Brush Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:04:46.290
89 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:46.370
90 Jakub Novak BMC Development Team 0:04:46.520 Teammate Top 5: Ignazio Moser
91 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:04:46.710
92 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:46.720
93 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 0:04:46.760 Teammate Top 5: Ignazio Moser
94 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 0:04:46.880
95 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:47.070
96 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 0:04:47.400
97 Kevin Gottlieb Air Gas 0:04:47.790
98 Connor Mccutcheon Air Gas 0:04:47.830
99 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:47.970
100 Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:47.980
101 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:04:48.090
102 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:48.140
103 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:48.170
104 Fabrizio Von nacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi 0:04:48.270
105 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:48.480
106 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team 0:04:48.570
107 Emile Derosnay Musette Racing 0:04:48.670
108 Colin Gibson Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:48.710
109 Gerardo Medina robles BMW Development Team 0:04:48.900
110 Christopher Putt Bissell Development Team* 0:04:49.090 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
111 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Development Team* 0:04:49.520 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Zepuntke
112 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 0:04:49.690 Teammate Top 5: Ignazio Moser
113 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:49.860 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
114 Nick Coil Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:04:49.890
115 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:50.170
116 Cody Canning Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 0:04:50.200
117 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:50.220
118 Jay Lamoureux Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 0:04:50.250
119 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:50.380
120 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:04:51.040
121 Marcos Lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:04:51.300
122 Stuart Wight Team H&R Block 0:04:51.340
123 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 0:04:51.650
124 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:51.770
125 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 0:04:52.460
126 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components 0:04:52.470
127 Michael Sheehan Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:04:52.570
128 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:52.610
129 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling 0:04:52.690
130 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:52.800
131 Buddy Spafford CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:04:52.860
132 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:52.960
133 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 0:04:53.040
134 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:04:53.110
135 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 0:04:53.470
136 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:04:53.470
137 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:53.630
138 Nick Torraca Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:04:53.630
139 Oliver Flautt CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:04:54.060
140 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:54.450
141 Michael Van den ham Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:04:54.620
142 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 0:04:55.620
143 Rene Corella braun BMW Development Team 0:04:55.680
144 Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:04:55.840
145 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 0:04:55.920
146 Ian Baldwin BroadMark Capital 0:04:55.960
147 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 0:04:56.130
148 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 0:04:56.150
149 Dustin Andrews Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:04:56.280
150 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:04:56.460
151 Chris Stastny Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:56.840
152 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 0:04:57.010
153 Dylan Davies Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 0:04:57.210
154 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 0:04:57.350
155 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 0:04:57.660
156 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:04:57.800
157 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:57.950
158 William Zellmer Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 0:04:58.240
159 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:58.420
160 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:04:58.740
161 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 0:04:58.870
162 Mat Stephens Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:04:59.370
163 Seth Merriman Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles 0:04:59.380
164 Johan Hemroulle BMC Development Team 0:04:59.390 Teammate Top 5: Ignazio Moser
165 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:04:59.860
166 Brett Peters Sonic Boom Racing 0:05:00.370
167 Kevin Massicote Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:05:00.490
168 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros 0:05:00.510
169 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:05:00.530
170 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 0:05:01.070
171 Thomas Barnett CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team 0:05:01.350
172 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:05:01.500
173 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 0:05:01.740
174 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:05:02.710
175 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:05:03.080
176 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 0:05:03.680
177 Stathis Sakellariadis Big Orange Cycling 0:05:03.810
178 Bradley Clifford Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:05:04.370
179 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:05:05.200
180 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 0:05:05.400
181 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:05:05.750
182 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Cycling p/b Matt Smith PT 0:05:06.110
183 Nathan Robinson US Military Cycling 0:05:06.460
184 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components 0:05:06.620
185 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team 0:05:07.300
186 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:05:07.380
187 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling 0:05:07.470
188 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team 0:05:07.500
189 Justin Lindine LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:05:07.530
190 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:05:07.630
191 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Cycling p/b Matt Smith PT 0:05:07.800
192 Greg Ratzell Air Gas 0:05:07.890
193 Jared Kessler Marc Pro - Strava 0:05:09.260
194 Paul Warner 0:05:11.000
195 Daniel Chabanov Foundation 0:05:11.170
196 Christopher Meacham Air Gas 0:05:12.110
197 Gilbert Ducournau LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:05:13.530
198 Casar Grajales Colavita-Stradalli 0:05:15.480
199 Edward Kim Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:05:15.490
200 Emile Abraham Incycle-Predator Components 0:05:20.280
201 Chris Harlanddunnaway Marc Pro - Strava 0:05:20.960
202 Patrick Caro Incycle-Predator Components 0:05:23.240
203 Art Rand Marc Pro - Strava 0:05:23.380
204 Emmanuel Gagne Air Gas 0:05:25.830
205 Dylan Cunningham Russ Hay's/Accent Inns p/b Scotiaba 0:05:25.840
206 Skyler Mackey Think Finance pb Trek Bike Stores 0:05:30.790
207 Sam Warford Big Orange Cycling 0:05:41.140
208 Janvier Hadi Team Rwanda Cycling 0:06:30.970
209 Meron Russom Team Africa Rising 0:08:55.760
210 Jared Brewer VeloSport Racing-FFKR-Contender 0:11:18.270
Finishers: Cat 1: 135   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:04:53.180
2 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:03.380
3 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten* 0:05:05.270
4 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:05:05.730
5 Amber Neben FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:05.800
6 Bethann Orton Team Cloud 0:05:06.740
7 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:06.740 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
8 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:08.010 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
9 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:08.980 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
10 Kathryn Hunter FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:10.040 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
11 Kinely Gibson Trek-Red Truck 0:05:10.800
12 Olivia Dillon FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:11.070 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
13 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:11.250 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
14 Maria Luisa calle Indeportes Antioquia 0:05:11.780
15 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:12.100 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
16 Alison Starnes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:12.150 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
17 Lauren Komanski TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:12.270 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
18 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:12.480 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
19 Karol-ann Canuel ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:13.560
20 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:13.780 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
21 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:05:14.410
22 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:14.820 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
23 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:15.200 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
24 Mandy Heintz FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:16.780 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
25 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck 0:05:17.850
26 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten* 0:05:18.310 Teammate Top 5: Rhae Shaw
27 Joelle Numainville Optum 0:05:18.910
28 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:19.220 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
29 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo - Women 0:05:19.350
30 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:19.940 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
31 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:05:20.680 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
32 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 0:05:21.810
33 Courteney *lowe 0:05:22.750
34 Anna Christiansen FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:22.820 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
35 Katherine Reinhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:05:22.960
36 Anne Donley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:05:23.060
37 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:05:23.280
38 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:23.590
39 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:05:23.690
40 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:05:25.210
41 Amy Phillips Team Cloud 0:05:25.430
42 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:26.750
43 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 0:05:26.970
44 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten* 0:05:26.990 Teammate Top 5: Rhae Shaw
45 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:05:27.010
46 Kathryn Donovan TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:27.040 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
47 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:05:27.150
48 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:05:27.680
49 Annalisa Fish SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:05:28.190
50 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:05:28.490 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
51 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling 0:05:28.820
52 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 0:05:28.860
53 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:05:28.880
54 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:05:29.530
55 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck 0:05:29.830
56 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 0:05:30.000
57 Sara Bergen Mighty Riders 0:05:30.080
58 Jennifer App Team Cloud 0:05:31.110
59 Bethany Allen ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:31.450
60 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten* 0:05:31.560 Teammate Top 5: Rhae Shaw
61 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:31.640
62 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:05:31.890
63 Caroline Mani 0:05:32.930
64 Melanie Wong ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:33.480
65 Jennifer Whalen Metromint Cycling 0:05:34.540
66 Lindsay Fox Team Cloud 0:05:35.680
67 Shoshauna Routley Trek-Red Truck 0:05:37.290
68 Rebecca Marsh 0:05:38.880
69 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:05:41.310
70 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 0:05:43.110
71 Maddi Campbell 0:05:43.590
72 Annie Toth Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:05:43.960
73 Cady Chintis SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:05:46.570
74 Erica Greif Velo Sports Group 0:05:47.010
75 Megan Alderete Velo Sports Group 0:05:47.340
76 Starla Teddergreen Team Cloud 0:05:47.670
77 Misha Scovill ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:50.200
78 Brittany Lindores ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:05:51.580
79 Alexandra Burton 0:05:52.650
80 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:05:53.490
81 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 0:05:54.480
82 Meghan Grant Metromint Cycling 0:05:56.220
83 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:05:57.890
84 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling 0:06:03.170
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 32   Cat ?: 20