Log In
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM • Aug 3 2014
Partly Cloudy, 79 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ociel Borjas 13:54.1
2 Jared Scott Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 13:54.4
3 Ryan Stowers Black Sheep Junior Cycling 14:45.7
4 Andrew Charlet Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 14:56.7
5 Caleb M schroder 15:01.5
6 Miguel Gallegos Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 16:06.3
7 Sid Debroux 16:30.7
8 Dominic P scavuzzo IC3 Colorado 16:53.1
9 Ivan Torres briones Front Rangers Cycling Club 16:55.9
10 Ian Combest IC3 Colorado 17:17.0
11 Joshua Judson International Christian Cycling Clu 17:18.0
12 Henry Fowler Front Rangers Cycling Club 18:17.5
DNF Ryan Campbell Black Sheep Junior Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Ryan Stowers
13 William Brossmer Front Rangers Cycling Club 18:51.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendrick Boots IC3 Colorado 15:09.3
Off The Front
2 Ethan Wright 15:54.8
Off The Front
3 Zane Worrell 15:55.1
Off The Front
4 Owen Cooper Rage Cycling Team 16:15.2
Off The Front
5 Gregory Townsend 16:15.3
Off The Front
6 Collin Wilson IC3 Colorado 16:15.9
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Kendrick Boots
7 Kenneth A lang 16:38.4
1
8 Noah Williams 16:38.4
2
9 Oliver Hart 16:39.1
3
10 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 16:41.1
4
11 Evan Wiebe Excel Sports Boulder 16:41.8
5
12 Rory Devin Altitude Cycling 16:42.4
6
13 Mateo Gallegos Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 16:46.1
14 Noe Martinez 16:50.3
15 Nathan Pawlak Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 16:52.7
16 Riley Sheehan Excel Sports Boulder 18:07.5
Off The Back
17 Carson Wille Excel Sports Boulder 18:28.4
Off The Back
18 Lucas Casals 18:28.5
Off The Back
19 William Scavuzzo IC3 Colorado 18:28.5
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kendrick Boots
20 Sebastian M melendez Front Rangers Cycling Club 18:28.6
Off The Back
DNF Liam Nields DNF
Off The Back
21 Tyler Gaskin 18:28.6
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 26:07.5
Off The Front
2 Jacques De curnou BJC/Panache 26:08.4
Off The Front
3 Eric Brunner BJC/Panache 26:08.5
Off The Front
4 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 26:12.1
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Robert Wright
5 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 26:12.2
Off The Front
6 Joshua Schroeder IC3 Colorado 26:12.2
Off The Front
7 Christian Wilson IC3 Colorado 26:12.2
Off The Front
8 Max Huddleston IC3 Colorado 26:12.3
Off The Front
9 Simon Castagneri Black Sheep Junior Cycling 26:44.2
1
10 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 26:44.2
2
Teammate Top 5: Davis Robinson
11 Christopher J williams Altitude Cycling 26:44.2
3
12 Lorenzo S melendez Front Rangers Cycling Club 26:45.7
4
13 Isaac C ross Front Rangers Junior Cycling 26:46.9
5
14 Hans Vandenberg 26:47.1
6
15 Aidan Utesch Black Sheep Junior Cycling 26:47.1
7
16 Hunter J bryant 26:47.1
8
17 Liam Obrien IC3 Colorado 26:47.9
18 Christopher Scavuzzo IC3 Colorado 26:48.6
19 James Ianni Front Rangers Cycling Club 26:50.2
20 Brock Arends Rage Cycling Team 27:28.5
Off The Back
21 Wiley Melton Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 27:33.8
Off The Back
22 Zacharey Elzi 27:39.8
Off The Back
23 Ellison Andrew Crystal City Cycling 27:40.6
Off The Back
24 Jack Stenson Rage Cycling Team 27:43.9
Off The Back
25 Joey Ruiz 27:49.0
Off The Back
26 Scott Draudt Front Rangers Cycling Club 29:00.3
Off The Back
27 Luke Neureiter 29:00.3
Off The Back
28 Cody Hill 29:00.4
Off The Back
DNF Evan Hoodmaker Pedal Racing DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Purchase BJC/Panache 26:11.5
1
2 Steven Turney BJC/Panache 26:11.5
2
Teammate Win: Jeremy Purchase
3 Samuel Fogel Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 26:12.0
3
4 Kevin Callahan 26:12.2
4
5 Matthew Scavuzzo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 26:12.5
5
6 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 26:12.7
6
7 Hogan Petry Altitude Cycling 26:13.0
7
8 Wyatt Gaulke Altitude Cycling 26:13.3
8
9 Jiri Sorm 26:13.3
9
10 Kyle Berlind GS Panache 26:13.7
10
11 Chase Wark 26:13.8
11
12 Justin Santistevan Ciclismo Youth Foundation 26:14.0
12
13 Liam Dunn GS Panache 26:14.5
13
14 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 26:14.6
14
15 Isaac Sheets 26:15.7
15
16 Cormac Dunn BJC/Panache 26:16.9
16
Teammate Win: Jeremy Purchase
17 Davis Wilkey Boulder Junior Cycling 26:20.3
18 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Panache 26:21.4 Teammate Win: Jeremy Purchase
19 Max Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team 26:21.5
20 Jacques De curnou BJC/Panache 26:21.6 Teammate Win: Jeremy Purchase
21 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 26:23.4
22 Cayden R cecil Altitude Cycling 26:27.2
23 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 26:32.0 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Fogel
24 Dominic Hanner 26:32.7
25 Aaron Sigman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 26:57.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Fogel
26 Levi Clements 27:04.2
Off The Back
27 Jacob Goldman Excel Sports Boulder 27:06.9
Off The Back
28 Will Shanks Rage Cycling Team 27:40.1
Off The Back
29 Chase Klug Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 29:11.3
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Fogel
30 Maxx Chance GS Panache 29:11.4
Off The Back
31 John Luce 29:54.7
Off The Back
32 Jared Manriquez 29:54.7
Off The Back
33 Javier Esparza 32:14.3
Off The Back
DNF Nial Irwin Altitude Cycling DNF
Off The Back
34 Bryan Mendez 32:14.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaden Christianson Durango Devo 17:13.7
2 Noah Y siegelstone Boulder Junior Cycling 17:15.9
3 William Dalles Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City 17:16.4
4 Sam Huhta Ciclismo Youth Foundation 17:47.9
5 Jack T wildhirt 18:16.9
DNF Joseph C fowler Front Rangers Cycling Club DNF
6 Andrew Fisher 18:16.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Barnett Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 51:59.5
1
2 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 51:59.5
2
Teammate Win: Joshua Barnett
3 Michael Gibson Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 51:59.6
3
4 Robert Dahl Boulder Orthopedics 51:59.9
4
5 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru Excel Sports 52:00.6
5
6 Daniel Carruthers 52:00.8
6
7 Kevin Cawley Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 52:00.9
7
8 Jeffrey A hartman Boulder Orthopedics 52:01.1
8
Teammate Top 5: Robert Dahl
9 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 52:01.3
9
Teammate Win: Joshua Barnett
10 Jeffrey Dickinson Rapha Condor Cycling Club 52:01.4
10
11 David Almanzan Sports Optical Racing Team 52:01.9
11
12 Shawn Betz Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 52:02.1
12
13 Chris Skinner Thump Cycling p/b Turin 52:02.4
13
14 Derek Strong Local Velo 52:02.6
14
15 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 52:02.8
15
Teammate Win: Joshua Barnett
16 Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Racing 52:03.5
16
17 Norman F alvis Great Divide Brewing Company 52:04.0
17
18 Tomasz Dolak Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 52:04.4
18
19 Chad Dalles Groove Subaru Excel Sports 52:04.6
19
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
20 Todd Cassan 52:05.4
20
21 Chad Mcshane Local Velo 52:05.6
21
22 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company 52:05.7
22
23 Matt Duncan Nite Ize Cycling Team 52:06.0
23
24 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 52:06.1
24
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
25 Christopher G doyle 52:06.2
25
26 Brent Dickinson Groove Subaru Excel Sports 52:06.3
26
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
27 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 52:06.3
27
28 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 52:07.8
28
29 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 52:08.1
29
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
30 Michael Catterall Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 52:08.2
30
Teammate Top 5: Michael Gibson
31 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 52:08.9
31
Teammate Top 5: Michael Gibson
32 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports 52:09.0
32
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
33 Kenny Deemer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 52:09.1
33
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
34 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 52:09.4
34
Teammate Win: Joshua Barnett
35 Ewam De freitas Local Velo 52:09.5
35
36 Mike Woodard Groove Subaru Excel Sports 52:09.6
36
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
37 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing 52:09.7
37
38 Darryl Shockley PSIMET/Zilla Racing 52:13.7
39 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru Excel Sports 52:15.2 Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
40 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports 53:50.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
41 Aaron Bouplon Rally Sport Cycling Team 54:15.2
Off The Back
42 Robert Helton thecyclist-lawyer.com 54:38.2
Off The Back
43 Brian Hart Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 54:45.3
Off The Back
DNF Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF
Off The Back
44 Kyle Bohling Donkey Label 54:47.1
Off The Back
DNF John Barclay Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF
DNF Michael Inglis Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team DNF
DNF Matt Davies Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling DNF
DNF Nard Moseley KingRacingGroup DNF
DNF Barry Lee Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team DNF
DNF Shane Orr Great Divide Brewing Company DNF
DNF Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF
DNF Daniel Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing DNF
DNF John Talley Boulder Orthopedics DNF Teammate Top 5: Robert Dahl
DNF Eddy Gragus Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
DNF Reed Maxwell DNF
DNF J. Brent hanlin Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
DNF L Sandvik Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli DNF Teammate Win: Joshua Barnett
DNF James Becker Thump Cycling p/b Turin DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 44:34.1
Off The Front
2 Mike Hegdal Team Rio Grande 44:37.8
Off The Front
3 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 44:38.4
Off The Front
4 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company 44:39.8
Off The Front
5 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team 45:02.2
6 Michael Inglis Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 45:11.2
1
7 Norman F alvis Great Divide Brewing Company 45:11.7
2
Teammate Top 5: Karl Kiester
8 Eddy Gragus Groove Subaru Excel Sports 45:11.9
3
Teammate Win: Byron Nix
9 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team 45:13.5
4
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Hoobler
10 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 45:13.6
5
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Fiorillo
11 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 45:13.6
6
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Fiorillo
12 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 45:13.7
7
Teammate Win: Byron Nix
13 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics 45:13.8
8
14 Todd Cassan 45:13.8
9
15 Robert Arena Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 45:13.9
10
16 Barry Lee Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 45:13.9
11
17 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company 45:14.1
12
Teammate Top 5: Karl Kiester
18 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 45:14.3
13
Teammate Win: Byron Nix
19 Kevin Obrien Groove Subaru Excel Sports 45:14.4
14
Teammate Win: Byron Nix
20 Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Racing 45:14.4
15
21 Eric N williams Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 45:14.5
16
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Fiorillo
22 Peter Landgraff Groove Subaru Excel Sports 45:14.5
17
Teammate Win: Byron Nix
23 John Talley Boulder Orthopedics 45:14.6
18
24 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics 45:14.7
19
25 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 45:14.8
20
Teammate Win: Byron Nix
26 Gregg Tomlinson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 45:15.3
21
27 Chris Klemick Natural Grocers Cycling Team 45:15.3
22
28 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company 45:15.6
23
Teammate Top 5: Karl Kiester
29 Kevin Cawley Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 45:15.9
24
30 Corey Cope Sonic Boom Racing 45:15.9
25
31 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company 45:16.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Karl Kiester
32 Nard Moseley KingRacingGroup 45:16.1
27
33 Doug Gordon Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 45:16.4
28
34 Greg Casals Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 45:16.5
29
35 Bennett Hug Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 45:17.7
30
36 Robert J brown Great Divide Brewing Company 45:18.6
31
Teammate Top 5: Karl Kiester
37 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers Cycling Team 45:19.1
32
38 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 45:20.5
33
39 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo 45:21.2
34
40 Jeff Leischner Natural Grocers Cycling Team 45:23.0
35
41 Sean Steeves Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 45:23.5
36
42 Daniel Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing 45:24.6
37
43 Michael Koren Groove Subaru Excel Sports 45:25.7
38
Teammate Win: Byron Nix
44 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company 45:44.3 Teammate Top 5: Karl Kiester
45 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 46:36.3
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Hoobler
DNF John Barclay Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Hoobler
DNF Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli DNF Teammate Top 5: Thomas Fiorillo
DNF Juan Guitierrez DNF
DNF Christopher Stout DNF
DNF Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company DNF Teammate Top 5: Karl Kiester
DNF Richard Light Natural Grocers Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Eberhardt Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 43:25.0
1
2 Nathan A miller Groove Subaru Excel Sports 43:26.8
2
3 Steven Harris Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 43:26.9
3
Teammate Win: Henry Eberhardt
4 Dan Berger Team Cycleton 43:27.2
4
5 Thomas Panton Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 43:27.3
5
Teammate Win: Henry Eberhardt
6 Erik Swanson Adventure Cycling 43:28.0
6
7 Todd Mccallum Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 43:28.0
7
Teammate Win: Henry Eberhardt
8 Erik Judson IC3 Colorado 43:28.2
8
9 William Brunk Pedal Racing 43:28.8
9
10 Roberto Gonzalez Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 43:28.8
10
11 Brad Clemmons PSIMET/Zilla Racing 43:29.1
11
12 Tim Dixon 43:29.2
12
13 Michael Smith PSIMET/Zilla Racing 43:29.6
13
14 Daniel Stoddard Pedal Racing 43:29.8
14
15 Robert Zedaker Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 43:30.0
15
Teammate Win: Henry Eberhardt
16 Sy Nayman Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 43:31.0
16
Teammate Win: Henry Eberhardt
17 Scott Berg Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 43:31.4
17
Teammate Win: Henry Eberhardt
18 Dan Robledo 43:31.5
18
19 William Coffee Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 43:32.6
19
20 David R burns 43:33.2
20
21 Robert Tarrall PSIMET/Zilla Racing 43:33.4
21
22 Eric Morgenstern Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 43:33.8
22
23 Jim Castagneri Black Sheep Junior Cycling 43:34.4
23
24 Mike Malmer Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 43:34.5
24
25 Kirk Hufford PSIMET/Zilla Racing 43:35.8
25
26 Douglas Robison Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 43:38.6
26
Teammate Win: Henry Eberhardt
27 Dion Nichols Team Tribal Training-DIS 44:10.8
Off The Back
28 Christopher Dunn Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 44:40.5
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Henry Eberhardt
29 Daniel Martin 44:46.4
Off The Back
30 Frank Scavuzzo Old School Racing 45:22.9
Off The Back
31 Cory Shaddox Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 45:22.9
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Henry Eberhardt
DNF John Hoodmaker Pedal Racing DNF
Off The Back
32 Steven Adams ColoBikeLaw.com 45:23.1
Off The Back
DNF Craig Perez PSIMET/Zilla Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 32   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company 39:14.4
1
2 Michael Newsome Boulder Orthopedics 39:14.5
2
3 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 39:14.6
3
4 Chris Leggere Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 39:14.6
4
5 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 39:14.7
5
6 Butch Stinton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 39:14.7
6
7 John Stone Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 39:15.0
7
8 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company 39:15.1
8
Teammate Win: Karl Kiester
9 Mark C taylor 39:15.4
9
10 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 39:15.6
10
11 Steve Kurland Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 39:15.6
11
12 Mark Klatke Old School Racing 39:15.8
12
13 Patrick Naylor Old School Racing 39:16.3
13
14 Marty Albe Altitude Cycling 39:16.6
14
15 Bruce Dickinson Front Rangers Cycling Club 39:16.7
15
16 Phil Mackelvie Schwab Cycles Racing Team 39:17.1
16
17 Robert Meister 39:17.7
17
18 Brook Watts Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 39:21.8
19 Steven Worley Boulder Orthopedics 39:25.8 Teammate Top 5: Michael Newsome
20 David Mulica Local Velo 39:36.5
21 Paul Humiston Primal Factory Team p/b Porsche of 41:06.1
Off The Back
22 Larry Cornman Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 41:33.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Kellagher
23 Murray S. willis Altitude Cycling 41:59.7
Off The Back
24 Karl Bauer 41:59.7
Off The Back
25 Doug Hill 41:59.8
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo 40:10.2
1
2 Philip Coons Green Mountain Sports Velo 40:11.0
2
Teammate Win: Michael Raber
3 Donald Haywood Local Velo 40:11.7
3
4 Alan Boisvert Lima Bean Cycling 40:12.4
4
5 Wayne Boyles Local Velo 40:13.3
5
6 Gary Harty thecyclist-lawyer.com 40:22.2
7 Joseph Mendez Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 40:22.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Dunn GS Panache 47:04.7
2 Jake Barker Steamboat Velo 47:05.9
3 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver 47:09.2
1
4 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 47:12.0
2
5 Thomas Binder Rocky Mountain Road Club 47:13.4
3
6 Justin Barber PSIMET/Zilla Racing 47:13.6
4
7 Jonathan Ploransky PSIMET/Zilla Racing 47:13.6
5
8 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 47:14.2
6
9 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 47:14.6
7
10 Adam K jensen Thump Cycling p/b Turin 47:14.7
8
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Binder
11 Clay Anselmo Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 47:14.7
9
12 Andrew Bagnato Sonic Boom Racing Team 47:14.7
10
13 Matt Larson GS Panache 47:14.9
11
Teammate Win: Liam Dunn
14 James Scully 47:14.9
12
15 Edwin Supple GS Panache 47:15.2
13
Teammate Win: Liam Dunn
16 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 47:15.3
14
17 William Barnum PSIMET/Zilla Racing 47:15.4
15
18 Brent Koel Rally Sport Cycling Team 47:15.5
16
19 Christopher L hill Sonic Boom Racing 47:15.5
17
20 Nathanael Prewitt First City Cycling Team 47:15.9
18
21 Fred Shattell VELORIGIN Performance 47:16.1
19
22 Travis Tung Carefast 47:16.2
20
23 Andre Szlendak CU Cycling-Boulder 47:16.2
21
24 Grant Vanhoose Fort Collins Cycling Team 47:16.3
22
25 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company 47:16.6
23
26 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Panache 47:16.9
24
27 Troy Reynolds PSIMET/Zilla Racing 47:17.0
25
28 Steve Hageman RITTE/Sports Garage Racing 47:17.7
26
29 Jeremy Purchase BJC/Panache 47:17.9
27
30 Andrew E wheeler Primal - Audi Denver 47:18.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Adam Fivehouse
31 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 47:18.2
29
32 Stephen Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club 47:18.8
30
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Binder
33 Peter Morelli thecyclist-lawyer.com 47:18.9
31
34 Eric Brunner BJC/Panache 47:19.0
32
35 Justin Fahnestock RITTE/Sports Garage Racing 47:20.0
33
36 Luis Soto 47:20.0
34
37 Michael Dunbar Primal - Audi Denver 47:20.5
35
Teammate Top 5: Adam Fivehouse
38 Andrew Kramer Momentum Racing LLC - MO 47:22.0
36
39 Chris Skinner Thump Cycling p/b Turin 47:22.6
37
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Binder
40 Clark Eckel Thump Cycling p/b Turin 47:23.2
38
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Binder
41 Philip Somers 47:23.9
39
42 Brian Lingenfelter 47:33.6
43 Brady Fain Rocky Mountain Road Club 48:23.9
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Binder
44 Diran Ayandele Sonic Boom Racing Team 48:31.2
Off The Back
45 Troy Meeker Natural Grocers Cycling Team 48:34.9
Off The Back
46 Galen Stilgebauer Rocky Mountain Road Club 49:36.5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Binder
47 Davis Wilkey Boulder Junior Cycling 49:45.4
Off The Back
48 Eric Gregg Twin Peaks Racing 49:46.1
Off The Back
49 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw.com 49:46.1
Off The Back
DNF Danial Ebner PSIMET/Zilla Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Daniel Madruga Primal - Audi Denver DNF Teammate Top 5: Adam Fivehouse
DNF Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF
DNF Nicholas Greeff Team Rio Grande DNF
DNF Justin Herd RITTE/Sports Garage Racing DNF
DNF Jacob Ginesta DNF
DNF Jarrod Shoemaker DNF
DNF Donald Herndon Thump Cycling p/b Turin DNF Teammate Top 5: Thomas Binder
DNF Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
DNF Kyle Berlind GS Panache DNF Teammate Win: Liam Dunn
Finishers: Cat 3: 57   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Doniach Thump Cycling p/b Turin 41:15.2
1
2 Keith Strand Lathram Financial/MHCS 41:15.8
2
3 Gabe Rivero Primal - Audi Denver 41:15.8
3
4 William Tourtillot 41:16.1
4
5 Scott Beck PSIMET/Zilla Racing 41:16.4
5
6 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 41:16.5
6
7 James R stevens IC3 Colorado 41:16.6
7
8 David Moroney GS Panache 41:17.0
8
9 Brian Zipler PSIMET/Zilla Racing 41:17.9
9
Teammate Top 5: Scott Beck
10 Jason Weeber Adventure Cycling 41:18.2
10
11 Joshua Gottlob PSIMET/Zilla Racing 41:18.2
11
Teammate Top 5: Scott Beck
12 Paul Spencer 41:19.6
12
13 Adam Glaser First City Cycling Team 41:19.8
13
14 Brett Henry Team Cycleton 41:20.3
14
15 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton 41:21.2
15
16 Kevin Housh University of Colorado Denver 41:21.5
16
17 Andrew J cohen GS Panache 41:22.0
17
18 Stuart Braddock Primal - Audi Denver 41:22.8
18
Teammate Top 5: Gabe Rivero
19 Mark Bakewell Green Mountain Sports Velo 41:23.1
19
20 Chris J schlessinger 41:23.6
20
21 Jamy Bacchus Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 41:24.3
21
22 David Mcneill Pedal Racing 41:25.0
22
23 Matheu Rodriguez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 41:25.2
23
24 David Altschuld 41:25.4
24
25 Brett Hoopes Twin Peaks Racing 41:25.9
25
26 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin 41:26.5
26
Teammate Win: Samuel Doniach
27 Rob Boydston 41:26.9
28 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 41:30.7
29 Kenneth Ross ColoBikeLaw.com 41:32.5
30 Douglas Borg Primal - Audi Denver 41:34.5 Teammate Top 5: Gabe Rivero
31 James Carrigan Rocky Mountain Road Club 41:37.3 Teammate Win: Samuel Doniach
32 Bryce Lawson Front Rangers Cycling Club 41:39.7
33 David Thompson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 41:56.0 Teammate Win: Samuel Doniach
34 Kevin Brett stakelin PSIMET/Zilla Racing 41:56.1 Teammate Top 5: Scott Beck
35 Frank Pike Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 43:29.6
36 Brian Mcfadden 43:33.8
37 Kevin Christensen ColoBikeLaw.com 43:36.4
38 Charles Lamb Cafe Velo 43:53.9
39 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 44:25.3
40 Faron Ryan ColoBikeLaw.com 44:40.3
41 Louis Rodriguez Old School Racing 44:40.4
42 Josh King PSIMET/Zilla Racing 44:40.5 Teammate Top 5: Scott Beck
43 Mitchell Fyock PSIMET/Zilla Racing 44:40.6 Teammate Top 5: Scott Beck
44 Jason Schultz Team Tribal Training-DIS 44:40.7
45 Bill B begg ColoBikeLaw.com 44:40.7
46 Dakota Troudt thecyclist-lawyer.com 44:46.3
47 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 45:23.0
Off The Back
DNF James P dull DNF
Off The Back
DNF Brian C ernst Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy DNF
DNF Jordan Scharg Team Cycleton DNF
DNF Matthew Schildt Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Ostrom Primal - Audi Denver 20:37.4
1
2 Rob Boydston 20:37.9
2
3 Jonathan Light 20:38.3
3
4 Peter Orosz Pedal Racing 20:38.4
4
5 Justin Santistevan Ciclismo Youth Foundation 20:38.6
5
6 Mike Fibiger 20:38.7
6
7 Ryan 0reed 20:40.3
7
8 Michael 0lutek 20:44.3
9 Will Metcalf 20:49.5
10 Sean Mattingly 20:49.8
11 Brent Brown 20:50.1
12 Bradley Schlesinger 20:52.4
13 Jordan Scharg Team Cycleton 20:54.7
14 Daniel Briner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 21:02.8
15 Jovan Fritsch IC3 Colorado 22:33.6
Off The Back
16 Cassidy Russel 22:42.0
Off The Back
17 Bryce Anton 24:26.9
Off The Back
DNF Nathan Duval DNF
Off The Back
DNF Geordon Taylor Team Soundpony DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Simpson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 55:42.8
1
2 Colt Peterson Team Rio Grande 55:42.8
2
3 Zack Allison ThinkFinance Racing 55:43.1
3
4 Ben Berden 55:43.5
4
5 Varun Maharajh 55:43.7
5
6 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver 55:43.7
6
7 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 55:43.8
7
8 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 55:43.8
8
9 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande 55:43.9
9
Teammate Top 5: Colt Peterson
10 Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing 55:44.1
10
11 Allen Krughoff Donnelly Sports 55:44.3
11
12 Braden Bingham Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 55:44.3
12
13 Brian Firle Natural Grocers Cycling Team 55:44.5
13
Teammate Win: George Simpson
14 Ian Mcpherson Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 55:44.6
14
15 Alan Zalewa Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 55:44.7
15
16 Robin Eckmann California Giant Cycling 55:44.8
16
17 Ian Holt Natural Grocers Cycling Team 55:45.1
17
Teammate Win: George Simpson
18 Logan Garey Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 55:45.2
18
19 Garrett White Primal - Audi Denver 55:45.4
19
20 Anthony Valentine Primal - Audi Denver 55:45.6
20
21 John Klish Livetrainrace.com 55:45.7
21
22 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 55:45.9
22
23 Andrew Clemence Team Cycleton 55:46.1
23
24 Tim Srenaski Denver Fit Loft 55:46.2
24
25 Brett Rindt Rocky Mountain Road Club 55:46.4
25
26 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 55:46.5
26
27 Matthew Deangelis Primal - Audi Denver 55:46.6
27
28 Brandon Babiracki Sonic Boom Racing Team 55:46.6
28
29 Nathan Brown 55:46.7
29
30 Daniel Carruthers 55:46.8
30
31 Nicolas Jimenez Primal - Audi Denver 55:46.8
31
32 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft 55:46.9
32
33 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru Excel Sports 55:47.0
33
34 Jeffrey Dickinson Rapha Condor Cycling Club 55:47.1
34
35 Kevin Cawley Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 55:47.3
35
36 Eric Losak SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI 55:48.0
36
37 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 55:49.2
37
38 Michael Burleigh Primal - Audi Denver 55:49.8
38
39 Christopher G doyle 55:50.4
39
40 Brent Dickinson Groove Subaru Excel Sports 55:51.0
40
41 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team 55:52.0
41
Teammate Win: George Simpson
42 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 55:54.2
42
43 Erik Hamilton Natural Grocers Cycling Team 55:54.5
43
Teammate Win: George Simpson
44 Colt Trant Matrix/RBM 55:55.2
44
45 Christian Mccarthy 55:56.0
45
46 Emerson Oronte UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 55:56.0
46
47 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 55:56.4
47
48 Keith Harper Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team 55:57.1
48
49 Jon Tarkington Natural Grocers Cycling Team 55:58.4
49
Teammate Win: George Simpson
50 Bill Golembieski CU Cycling-Boulder 55:58.5
50
51 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 55:58.6
51
52 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 56:06.1
Off The Back
53 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 56:38.2
Off The Back
54 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 56:51.8
Off The Back
55 Maxx Chance GS Panache 56:51.9
Off The Back
56 Said Assali Shama Cycles 58:11.4
Off The Back
57 John Babcock Team Cycleton 58:16.0
Off The Back
58 Thomas Wavrin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 58:16.1
Off The Back
DNF Logan Vonbokel Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores DNF
Off The Back
59 Blake Romine Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 01:08.7
Off The Back
DNF Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli DNF
DNF David Kessler California Giant Cycling DNF
DNF Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Johannes Huseby Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo DNF
DNF Clayton Feldman Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli DNF
DNF Nick Cressey PSIMET/Zilla Racing DNF
DNF Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande DNF Teammate Top 5: Colt Peterson
DNF James Becker Thump Cycling p/b Turin DNF
DNF Michael Gibson Pedal p/b LTP Development Team DNF
DNF David Almanzan Sports Optical Racing Team DNF
DNF Alex Lewis GS Panache DNF
DNF Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli DNF
DNF Aaron Bouplon Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF
DNF J. Brent hanlin Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 38   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Johnson Rage Cycling Team 14:45.5
2 Stephanie Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 15:04.7
3 Olivia G cummins Ciclismo Youth Foundation 15:06.9
4 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 16:39.4
5 Sofia Gibiete 16:56.5
6 Anna A utesch Black Sheep Junior Cycling 17:57.0
DNF Cassidy Hickey Rage Cycling Team DNF Teammate Win: Taylor Johnson
7 Lana T pensoneau Front Rangers Cycling Club 18:48.0
DNF Tea Wright Rage Cycling Team DNF Teammate Win: Taylor Johnson
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Inge Vandenberg 15:52.6
1
2 Petra Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team 15:53.4
2
3 Claudia Melendez 17:01.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte W backus Front Rangers Junior Cycling 27:48.4
1
2 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 27:49.0
2
3 Cassidy Donohue Boulder Junior Cycling 27:50.0
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 28:20.5
2 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing 28:20.6
3 Anna M stenson Rage Cycling Team 29:11.5
DNF Laurel Rathbun TWENTY16 Junior Development Team DNF
4 Darcy Neureiter 29:11.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyah Niels 18:13.7
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelley Nelson Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 44:51.0
1
2 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Turin 44:51.4
2
3 Luci Olewinski Rocky Mountain Road Club 44:52.2
3
4 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports Boulder 44:52.6
4
5 Susan Hersey Naked Women's Racing 44:52.8
5
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Madison Naked Women's Racing 41:32.7
1
2 Booka Smith Boulder Orthopedics 41:32.7
2
3 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics 41:33.9
3
4 Kathryn Judson Green Mountain Sports Velo 41:33.9
4
5 Carol Kauder Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 41:35.0
5
6 Robin Waterman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 41:35.2
6
7 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing 41:35.4
7
Teammate Win: Sharon Madison
8 Cheryl Moffett Groove Subaru Excel Sports 41:35.5
8
9 Christine Snider Front Rangers Cycling Club 41:35.6
9
10 Stephanie Scavuzzo Old School Racing 41:35.7
10
11 Kim Nordquist Old School Racing 43:20.9
Off The Back
12 Peg Hallberg PSIMET/Zilla Racing 43:25.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachael Sax Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 40:38.0
1
2 Melanie Beale Fort Follies Cycling Team 40:39.0
2
3 Kristie Arend Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 40:39.0
3
Teammate Win: Rachael Sax
4 Shelley Nelson Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 40:39.1
4
5 Michelle Maxwell Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 40:39.1
5
6 Susan Hersey Naked Women's Racing 40:39.2
6
7 Madison Tuggle Natural Grocers Cycling Team 40:39.3
7
8 Luci Olewinski Rocky Mountain Road Club 40:39.4
8
9 Kristin Tippey PSIMET/Zilla Racing 40:39.8
9
10 Jannalyn Luttrell Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 40:39.9
10
11 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing 40:40.5
11
12 Barb Lotze thecyclist-lawyer.com 40:40.6
12
13 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 40:43.6
14 Jamie Gilmore Naked Women's Racing 40:43.7
15 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing 42:31.2
Off The Back
16 Nicole Horst GS Boulder/Organic India 42:35.6
Off The Back
17 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing 42:52.0
Off The Back
18 Jennifer Muto Old School Racing 43:21.0
Off The Back
19 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women 43:21.0
Off The Back
20 Jaime Kelleher 43:25.3
Off The Back
DNF Nadezhda Mitelman Naked Women's Racing DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Caschette Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 30:41.0
1
2 Sarah Lewis Thump Cycling p/b Turin 30:41.2
2
3 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 30:41.8
3
4 Stephanie Ogier 30:42.0
4
5 Laura Vance ColoBikeLaw.com 30:42.1
5
6 Michelle Mjoen Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 30:43.1
6
Teammate Win: Margaret Caschette
7 Katie Whidden Naked Women's Racing 30:43.5
7
8 Jennifer E barth PSIMET/Zilla Racing 30:43.9
8
9 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton 30:44.9
9
10 Vicki Briner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 30:47.0
10
11 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing 30:47.5
11
12 Errin Vito 30:48.5
12
13 Nicole Mcbride Naked Women's Racing 33:45.4
Off The Back
14 Chris M van patten Pedal Racing 33:54.4
Off The Back
15 Isabel Rubenstein Front Rangers Cycling Club 33:57.2
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Triplett Boulder Orthopedics 44:49.5
1
2 Jennifer Wagner Team Cycleton 44:49.7
2
3 Laurel Rathbun TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 44:49.7
3
4 Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Boulder Orthopedics 44:49.7
4
Teammate Win: Jennifer Triplett
5 Anne Donley 44:50.1
5
6 Nicole Duke Natural Grocers Cycling Team 44:50.2
6
7 Vera Divenyi Naked Women's Racing 44:50.4
7
8 Lucianne Conklin GS Boulder/Organic India 44:50.4
8
9 Rachel Scott Naked Women's Racing 44:50.5
9
10 Becca Schepps Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 44:50.7
10
11 Margell Abel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 44:51.1
11
12 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 44:52.2
12
13 Caroline Mani 44:52.6
13
14 Roberta Smith Naked Women's Racing 44:52.9
14
15 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing 44:54.0
15
16 Jennifer Barbour Naked Women's Racing 44:54.3
16
DNF Julia Lafranchise DNF
Off The Back
17 Rebecca Serratoni ProDesign Cycling 47:03.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1