Log In
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit • Sep 1 2014
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Turney BJC/Panache 0:29:46
2 Kevin Callahan 0:29:46
3 Hogan Petry Altitude Cycling 0:29:46
4 Wyatt Gaulke Altitude Cycling 0:29:49
1
5 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:29:49
2
6 Lorenzo S melendez Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:29:49
3
7 Cayden R cecil Altitude Cycling 0:29:49
4
Teammate Top 5: Hogan Petry
8 Isaac Sheets 0:29:49
5
9 Zacharey Elzi 0:29:49
6
10 Simon Zink 0:29:49
7
11 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team 0:29:49
8
12 Wyatt Gebhardt 0:29:49
9
13 Dominic Hanner 0:29:54
14 Christopher J williams Altitude Cycling 0:29:54 Teammate Top 5: Hogan Petry
15 Colorado Hoese Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:29:54
16 Tyler Terranova 0:30:00
17 Cameron Bellian 0:30:01
18 Nial Irwin Altitude Cycling 0:31:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hogan Petry
19 Chase Klug Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:31:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Will Mcbryde
20 Pano Garry Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:31:51
Off The Back
21 Levi Clements 0:31:54
Off The Back
22 John Luce 0:33:07
Off The Back
23 Joey Ruiz 0:33:07
Off The Back
24 Rory Devin Altitude Cycling 0:33:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hogan Petry
25 Patrick Whitesel Altitude Cycling 0:34:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hogan Petry
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Dagiau Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 0:45:43
1
2 Aaron Pilling Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:45:43
2
3 Jonathan Cavner Rotor Bike / CP Racing 0:45:43
3
4 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 0:45:43
4
5 Marco Hintz Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:43
5
6 Andrew Johnson Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 0:45:43
6
7 Nicholas Traggis Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 0:45:43
7
8 Jamie Morgan 0:45:43
8
9 Ross Delaplane brookfield Homes Racing 0:45:43
9
10 John Guala Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:45:43
10
11 Christopher G doyle 0:45:43
11
12 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:43
12
Teammate Top 5: Marco Hintz
13 Russell Griffin Team Cycleton 0:45:43
13
Teammate Top 5: Jerod Ridge
14 Dave Cho Team Rio Grande 0:45:43
14
15 Nard Moseley KingRacingGroup 0:45:43
15
16 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:48 Teammate Top 5: Marco Hintz
17 Jon Smela Team Rio Grande 0:45:48
18 William Pankonin xXx Racing 0:45:48
19 Michael Hanna Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:45:48
20 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:45:55
21 Tim Lemmon 0:46:07
22 Matias Mendigochea Team Helen's 0:46:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Sloan Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:40:30
1
2 Justin Hoese Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:40:30
2
3 Clyde Wright Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:40:30
3
Teammate Win: Adam Sloan
4 Joseph Manning Team Rio Grande 0:40:30
4
5 Alex Dorganross Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:40:30
5
6 Jeff Lee Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:40:30
6
7 Rob Horn Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:40:30
7
Teammate Win: Adam Sloan
8 Maciej Przewozny Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:40:30
8
Teammate Top 5: Alex Dorganross
9 Richard Noyes Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:40:30
9
10 Daniel Perkins Team Cycleton 0:40:30
10
11 Dan Gray Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:40:30
11
12 Steven Morozowich Durango Wheel Club 0:40:30
12
13 Stephen Perkins Team Cycleton 0:40:30
13
14 Jamy Bacchus Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:40:30
14
Teammate Top 5: Alex Dorganross
15 Matthew Couzens Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:40:30
15
16 Tim Slowey Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:40:30
16
17 Jay Plucienkowski 0:40:30
17
18 Brian Coleman Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:40:35
19 Eric Shuemake Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:40:51
20 Billy Edwards 0:41:24
Off The Back
21 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory 0:41:55
Off The Back
22 Matt Blakely Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory 0:42:24
Off The Back
23 Tom O'malley Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:43:14
Off The Back
24 Shawn Hime 0:44:25
Off The Back
25 Louis Rodriguez Old School Racing 0:47:36
Off The Back
26 Scott Tanner Steamboat Velo 0:48:50
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Ruane Sunapee Racing Team 0:40:37
2 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:40:37
3 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:40:37
4 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 0:40:37
5 Barry Hughes Rapha Condor Cycling Club 0:40:40
1
6 Robert Arena Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:40:40
2
7 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company 0:40:40
3
8 Todd Cassan 0:40:40
4
9 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company 0:40:40
5
10 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 0:40:40
6
Teammate Top 5: Adam Asnes
11 Denis Shaw Team Rio Grande 0:40:40
7
12 Ike Nicoll Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:40:40
8
13 Ronald Kennedy Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 0:40:43
14 Mike Schaumloeffel Team Rio Grande 0:40:47
15 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:40:47 Teammate Top 5: Danny Suter
16 Alan Youngblood Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 0:40:47 Teammate Top 5: Adam Asnes
17 Eric Juzysta Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:40:51 Teammate Top 5: Danny Suter
18 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:40:55 Teammate Top 5: Danny Suter
19 Eric Ray Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:40:56 Teammate Top 5: Danny Suter
20 Brian Bonham Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:41:02
21 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:41:02
22 Eric Wright Rolland Cycling 0:42:28
Off The Back
23 Chris Sheets 0:42:28
Off The Back
24 Michael P carter 0:42:32
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Skurnik 0:35:15
1
2 Michael Howells Old School Racing 0:35:15
2
3 Richard Schuette Steamboat Velo 0:35:15
3
4 Rod Unverrich Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:35:15
4
5 Patrick W sullivan IC3 Colorado 0:35:15
5
6 Brian Tate Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Clu 0:35:15
6
7 Sy Nayman Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:35:15
7
Teammate Top 5: Rod Unverrich
8 Dean Stathopulos Old School Racing 0:35:15
8
Teammate Top 5: Michael Howells
9 Dan Martin 0:35:15
9
10 Henry Eberhardt Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:35:15
10
Teammate Top 5: Rod Unverrich
11 Joseph Butler Bikeman.com 0:35:15
11
12 Thomas Panton Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:35:15
12
Teammate Top 5: Rod Unverrich
13 Samuel Naffziger Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 0:35:15
13
14 Nathan A miller Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:35:15
14
15 Scott Berg Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:35:15
15
Teammate Top 5: Rod Unverrich
16 Roberto Gonzalez Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:35:15
16
17 Tom Hootman Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:35:15
17
Teammate Top 5: Rod Unverrich
18 Scott Carlson Team Cycleton 0:35:15
18
19 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo 0:35:15
19
20 Robert Dwyer ColoBikeLaw.com 0:35:15
20
21 Scott Baumfalk ColoBikeLaw.com 0:35:15
21
22 Jeffrey Skates Altitude Cycling 0:35:15
22
23 Darryl Sigman Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 0:35:15
23
24 Kevin Mcnamara Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:35:15
24
Teammate Top 5: Rod Unverrich
25 Todd Mccallum Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:35:15
25
Teammate Top 5: Rod Unverrich
26 Mike Malmer Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 0:35:15
26
27 Michael Elmer ColoBikeLaw.com 0:35:15
27
28 Philippe Capraro Old School Racing 0:35:15
28
Teammate Top 5: Michael Howells
29 Michael Jones ColoBikeLaw.com 0:35:15
29
30 Terry Gill Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:35:15
30
31 Monty W bobo Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 0:35:15
31
32 Mick Occhiato First City Cycling Team 0:35:31
33 Karl Bauer 0:37:32
Off The Back
34 Craig Perez PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:38:07
Off The Back
35 Christopher Dunn Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:38:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rod Unverrich
36 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory 0:38:35
Off The Back
37 Kevin Williams Altitude Cycling 0:38:35
Off The Back
38 Robert Zedaker Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 0:39:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rod Unverrich
39 Mark Hallstrom Old School Racing 0:40:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Howells
40 Frank Scavuzzo Old School Racing 0:41:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Howells
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company 0:39:04
1
2 Chris Leggere Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 0:39:04
2
3 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 0:39:04
3
4 David Mulica Local Velo 0:39:04
4
5 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing 0:39:04
5
6 Patrick Naylor Old School Racing 0:39:04
6
7 Paul Humiston Primal Factory Team p/b Porsche of 0:39:04
7
8 Mark Klatke Old School Racing 0:39:04
8
9 Bruce Dickinson Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:04
9
10 Kenneth Reardon Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:39:04
10
11 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:39:04
11
12 Kim Workman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:04
12
13 Philip Coons Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:39:04
13
14 Carl Reed Team Rio Grande 0:39:10
1
15 Geoff Cooper Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:10
2
16 Murray S. willis Altitude Cycling 0:39:10
3
17 Jeffrey Brown Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:10
18 Pete Baker Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:10
19 Vince Hooper Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:10
20 Howard Sklar Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:10
21 John Stone Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:39:17
22 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com 0:42:44
Off The Back
23 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:42:59
Off The Back
24 Gary Harty thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:46:30
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 0:45:22
1
2 William Barnum PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:45:22
2
3 Thomas Herman Altitude Cycling 0:45:22
3
4 Jason Kiefer RITTE/Sports Garage Racing 0:45:22
4
5 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:45:22
5
6 Clark Eckel Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:45:22
6
7 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver 0:45:22
7
Teammate Win: Matthew Eberly
8 Liam Dunn GS Panache 0:45:22
8
9 Ryan Taylor RITTE/Sports Garage Racing 0:45:22
9
Teammate Top 5: Jason Kiefer
10 Stephen Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:45:22
10
11 Matthew Scavuzzo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:45:22
11
Teammate Top 5: Juan Cortes
12 David T ross Primal - Audi Denver 0:45:22
12
Teammate Win: Matthew Eberly
13 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:45:22
13
Teammate Top 5: Juan Cortes
14 Nathanael Prewitt First City Cycling Team 0:45:22
14
15 Fred Shattell VELORIGIN Performance 0:45:22
15
16 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:22
16
17 Ian Broughton 0:45:22
17
18 Danny Whipple 0:45:22
18
19 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:45:22
19
20 Jared Muir Infinite Cycles 0:45:22
20
21 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:45:22
21
Teammate Top 5: Juan Cortes
22 Taylor Schmidt 0:45:22
22
23 Adam K jensen Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:45:22
23
24 Joseph Teynor Primal - Audi Denver 0:45:22
24
Teammate Win: Matthew Eberly
25 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:45:22
25
26 Michael Nightingale GS Panache 0:45:22
26
27 Scott Mitchell Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:45:22
27
28 Matt Carnal 0:45:22
28
29 Tim Foltz Primal - Audi Denver 0:45:22
29
Teammate Win: Matthew Eberly
30 B Scott queen Fort Collins Cycling Team 0:45:22
30
31 Albert Langsenkamp Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:45:34 Teammate Top 5: Juan Cortes
32 Tyler G johnson Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:39
33 Kevin Wilson IC3 Colorado 0:45:44
34 Grant Vanhoose Fort Collins Cycling Team 0:45:55
Off The Back
35 Luis Soto 0:46:06
Off The Back
36 Galen Stilgebauer Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:46:15
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Jensen 0:34:06
1
2 Daniel Duryea 0:34:06
2
3 Mitchell Fyock PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:34:06
3
4 Kurt Atkins Primal - Audi Denver 0:34:06
4
5 Ben Jendrek Old School Racing 0:34:06
5
6 Corey J baughman Primal - Audi Denver 0:34:06
6
7 Adam Marshall First City Cycling Team 0:34:06
7
8 Kyle Wilcox 0:34:06
8
9 Chris J schlessinger 0:34:06
9
10 Matthew Lyons Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:34:06
10
11 Nick Cooley First City Cycling Team 0:34:06
11
12 Samuel Bennett 0:34:06
12
13 Joshua Smullin Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Clu 0:34:06
13
14 David Krimstock 0:34:06
14
15 Douglas Borg Primal - Audi Denver 0:34:06
15
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Atkins
16 Max Huddleston IC3 Colorado 0:34:06
16
17 Michael Ward 0:34:06
17
18 Mike Fibiger 0:34:06
18
19 Pawel Smolarkiewicz BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING 0:34:06
19
20 Keith C elliott Primal - Audi Denver 0:34:06
20
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Atkins
21 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 0:34:06
21
22 Matheu Rodriguez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:34:06
22
23 Ross Faasse 0:34:06
23
24 Christian Wilson IC3 Colorado 0:34:06
24
25 Nelson Carmichael 0:34:06
25
26 Andrew Dorais 0:34:06
26
27 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 0:34:06
27
28 Mark Satkiewicz Steamboat Velo 0:34:06
28
29 Ben Brown Steamboat Velo 0:34:06
29
30 Michael Lam 0:34:06
30
31 Adam Glaser First City Cycling Team 0:34:06
31
32 Travis Ostrom Primal - Audi Denver 0:34:06
32
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Atkins
33 Rees York Rams Cycling Team 0:34:06
33
34 Brett Henry Team Cycleton 0:34:06
34
35 Clayton Leon Primal - Audi Denver 0:34:06
35
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Atkins
36 Chris Montalbano 0:34:06
36
37 Jeff Snook 0:34:06
37
38 Buster Wiand 0:34:06
38
39 Brian C ernst Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy 0:34:06
39
40 Jeffrey Deems Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:34:06
40
41 Paul Swanno 0:34:16
42 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver 0:34:18 Teammate Top 5: Kurt Atkins
43 Chris Kalman Old School Racing 0:34:18 Teammate Top 5: Ben Jendrek
44 Ryan Kerin 0:34:32
45 Anthony Lee Primal - Audi Denver 0:37:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Atkins
46 Bradley Schlesinger 0:39:02
Off The Back
47 Steven Renander 0:40:24
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 0:59:48
1
2 Jake Wells 0:59:48
2
3 Brian Firle Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:59:48
3
4 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver 0:59:48
4
5 Marc Enter 0:59:48
5
6 Brett Rindt Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:59:48
6
7 George Simpson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:59:48
7
Teammate Top 5: Brian Firle
8 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 0:59:48
8
Teammate Win: Fabio Calabria
9 Anthony Valentine Primal - Audi Denver 0:59:48
9
Teammate Top 5: John Noonan
10 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:59:48
10
11 Matt Charity Steamboat Velo 0:59:48
11
12 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:59:48
12
13 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft 0:59:48
13
14 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 0:59:48
14
Teammate Win: Fabio Calabria
15 Ryan Kingsolver LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:59:48
15
16 Nicolas Jimenez Primal - Audi Denver 0:59:48
16
Teammate Top 5: John Noonan
17 Michael Burleigh Primal - Audi Denver 0:59:48
17
Teammate Top 5: John Noonan
18 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 0:59:48
18
19 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 0:59:48
19
Teammate Win: Fabio Calabria
20 Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver 0:59:48
20
Teammate Top 5: John Noonan
21 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver 0:59:48
21
Teammate Top 5: John Noonan
22 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling Team 0:59:48
22
23 Christopher Carr Denver Fit Loft 0:59:48
23
24 Taylor Fletcher 0:59:48
24
25 Rory Kelly Denver Fit Loft 0:59:48
25
26 James Tyler nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 0:59:48
26
27 Nathan West Denver Fit Loft 0:59:48
27
28 Trevor Brown 0:59:48
28
29 Eric Steele Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:59:48
29
30 Brandon Babiracki Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:59:48
30
31 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 0:59:48
31
32 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTP Development Team 1:00:03
33 Blake Romine Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 1:00:03
34 Eric Kenney Denver Fit Loft 1:00:15
35 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 1:00:15 Teammate Win: Fabio Calabria
36 Jon Moro 1:01:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Mickey TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:46:36
2 Amy Charity 0:47:41
3 Lucianne Conklin GS Boulder/Organic India 0:47:41
4 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:47:41
5 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:47:41
6 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:47:41
7 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 0:49:13
8 Danielle Ruane Sunapee Racing Team 0:49:53
9 Roberta Smith Naked Women's Racing 0:50:54
10 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:53:19
11 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:54:55 Teammate Top 5: Breanne Nalder
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse cole sport 0:34:19
1
2 Shelley Nelson Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 0:34:20
2
3 Melanie Beale Fort Follies Cycling Team 0:34:20
3
4 Kristie Arend Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:34:20
4
5 Jannalyn Luttrell Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 0:34:20
5
6 Susie Jones Steamboat Velo 0:34:20
6
7 Nicole Horst GS Boulder/Organic India 0:34:20
7
8 Sarah Lewis Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:34:20
8
9 Charlotte W backus Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:34:20
9
10 Jamie Gilmore Naked Women's Racing 0:34:20
10
11 Libby Beneski Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:34:20
11
Teammate Top 5: Kristie Arend
12 Michelle Maxwell Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 0:34:25 Teammate Top 5: Shelley Nelson
13 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton 0:34:28
14 Anna Levine Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:34:44 Teammate Top 5: Kristie Arend
15 Laura Vance ColoBikeLaw.com 0:36:09
1
16 Stephanie Scavuzzo Old School Racing 0:36:09
2
17 Robin Waterman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:36:09
3
18 Abby Kacena First City Cycling Team 0:36:09
19 Jody Corey 0:36:09
20 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing 0:36:09
21 Margaret Caschette Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 0:36:09 Teammate Top 5: Shelley Nelson
22 Meaghan Jennings Team Cycleton 0:36:09
23 Carla Flores Excel Sports Boulder 0:36:09
24 Ruth Alexander Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:37:59
25 Laurie Fritts Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:37:59
26 Kirsten Alder 0:37:59
27 Jennifer Muto Old School Racing 0:37:59
28 Ann Stilgebauer 0:37:59
29 Carol Ann haroutunian 0:37:59
30 Deb Froehlich 0:37:59
31 Kim Nordquist Old School Racing 0:39:40
Off The Back
32 Jennifer E barth PSIMET/Zilla Racing 0:41:30
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 4