Log In
Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR • Jul 14 2007
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader
Download
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 3:19:31
1
2 Jason Walker Reno Wheelmen 3:19:33
2
3 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 3:19:33
3
4 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 3:19:33
4
5 Jonathan Knight Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:19:33
5
6 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:19:33
6
7 David Kuhns OSU Cycling Club 3:19:33
7
8 Nils Johnson Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:19:33
8
9 Burgess Gow Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:19:37
1
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Knight
10 Gavin Melly 3:19:37
2
11 Trevor Thompson Team Brain and Spine 3:19:37
3
12 Zach Yeager Portland Velo 3:19:37
4
13 Greg Gambetta Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:19:37
5
14 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com 3:19:37
6
15 Dustin Eskelson Binghams/Northshore 3:19:40
16 Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:19:40
17 Steve Brown Portland Velo 3:19:43
18 Benjamin West Chattanooga Outdoor - SCV 3:19:56
19 Jay Cech Guinness Cycling Team 3:20:00
1
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Marzullo
20 Jonathan Tower Performance Driven 3:20:01
2
21 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 3:20:02
3
22 Scotty Carlile Hutch's-Eugene 3:20:02
4
23 James Williams BendEliteMTB.com 3:20:02
5
24 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:20:02
6
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Knight
25 Graham Meng Five Valley Velo 3:20:02
7
26 Aaron Hunter San Jose Bicycle Club 3:20:02
8
27 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:20:02
9
28 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:20:07
29 Brian Loflin Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 3:20:27
30 Peter Nicholson Eastside Cycles/Scott 3:20:30
31 David Williams 3:20:34
32 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 3:20:57
33 Anthony Aleto Baddlands Cycling Club 3:21:03
1
34 Kyle Lobisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:21:03
2
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Knight
35 Giampaolo Pesce Norcal 3:21:03
3
36 Steve Pratt Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:21:03
4
37 Matt Pavlovich Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 3:21:03
5
38 Mark Vergari Hutch's-Eugene 3:21:03
6
39 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling 3:21:03
40 Hans Bielat 3:21:03
41 Soren Klingsporin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 3:21:03
42 Phillip Elsasser First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:21:03
43 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:21:25
44 Steve Holmes Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 3:21:27
45 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:21:28
46 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles 3:21:28
47 Zachary Rogers GP Velotek 3:21:30
48 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 3:21:30
49 Matthew Barrowclough Kovarus/Squadra Ovest 3:21:33
50 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 3:21:34
51 Austin Arguello United Finance 3:22:07
Off The Back
52 Jeff Middlewood AVA/Counterbalance 3:22:07
Off The Back
53 Darren Leva Roaring Mouse Cycles 3:22:10
Off The Back
54 Eric Zumwalt Time Factory Team 3:22:12
Off The Back
55 Andy Redden 3:22:32
Off The Back
56 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:22:41
Off The Back
57 Robert Frechette Vertical Earth 3:23:25
Off The Back
58 Christopher Wingfield Lake Washington Velo 3:24:58
Off The Back
59 Brian Venable Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:25:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Knight
60 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 3:25:29
Off The Back
61 Matt Campbell RMCC/Who's Your Daddy 3:25:36
Off The Back
62 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:26:34
Off The Back
63 Seth Holton AVA/Counterbalance 3:27:03
Off The Back
64 Greg Vanscholten-crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling 3:28:10
Off The Back
65 Richard Wharton Mirage - Baylor Tom Landry 3:30:34
Off The Back
66 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 3:31:58
Off The Back
67 Scott Springer Portland Velo 3:33:57
Off The Back
68 Yanni Papadopoulos The Valley Athletic Club 3:33:57
Off The Back
69 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 3:35:38
Off The Back
70 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3:43:14
Off The Back
71 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 3:52:33
Off The Back
72 Christopher Gates Casa Bruno Adidas 3:59:53
Off The Back
73 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 4:11:41
Off The Back
74 Dana Robertson-halter Team Group Health 4:11:41
Off The Back
DNF Ty Lambert Portland Velo
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat ?: 75  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Dewolf 3:32:33
Off The Front
2 Stefan Meister Stanford Cycling 3:33:40
1
3 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa 3:33:40
2
4 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 3:33:40
3
5 David Larsen TGI/Hazards 3:33:40
4
6 Jay Rutherford MSU Cycling 3:33:40
5
7 Greg Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:33:40
6
8 Andy Hagemann AE Sport 3:33:40
7
9 Brandon Dyer 3:33:40
8
10 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 3:33:51
11 James Herzman Reno Wheelmen 3:34:15
Off The Back
12 Brook Gardner Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:34:32
Off The Back
13 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 3:34:58
Off The Back
14 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:34:58
Off The Back
15 Michael Kaeske Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:34:58
Off The Back
16 Josh Gobershock Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:35:03
Off The Back
17 Elijah Romer 3:35:08
Off The Back
18 Mark Loreen Fanatik Bike Co. 3:35:15
Off The Back
19 Garren Watkins Guinness Cycling Team 3:35:21
Off The Back
20 John Kenney Disco Velo 3:35:21
Off The Back
21 Roger Lloyd United Finance 3:35:23
Off The Back
22 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 3:35:33
Off The Back
23 Alex Farnand Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:35:47
Off The Back
24 Humberto Faria Adventure's Edge 3:35:48
Off The Back
25 Craig Savage 3:35:53
Off The Back
26 Christopher Menge Team Zoka 3:35:56
Off The Back
27 John Crawford CU Cycling 3:36:14
Off The Back
28 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:36:18
Off The Back
29 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com 3:36:29
Off The Back
30 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 3:36:30
Off The Back
31 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:36:35
Off The Back
32 Patricia Buerkle WebCyclery.com 3:36:36
Off The Back
33 Ryan Mcfarling 3:36:42
Off The Back
34 Samuel Wilson Stanford Cycling 3:36:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stefan Meister
35 Kurt Wolfgang Wolfgang 3:37:17
Off The Back
36 Jay Brown Portland Velo 3:37:25
Off The Back
37 Nick Carlson Fanatik Bike Co. 3:37:25
Off The Back
38 Geno Gruber Chico Corsa 3:37:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Ricks
39 Earl Zimmermann Wines of Washington 3:38:12
Off The Back
40 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's-Eugene 3:38:17
Off The Back
41 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 3:38:21
Off The Back
42 Brett Clothier-sharman AVA/Counterbalance 3:38:21
Off The Back
43 Rick Johnson Hutch's-Eugene 3:38:21
Off The Back
44 Tim Kibler Team Zoka 3:38:51
Off The Back
45 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3:40:20
Off The Back
46 Cate Hass Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:40:57
Off The Back
47 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 3:41:48
Off The Back
48 Joshua Walker Ironclad Performance Wear 3:43:33
Off The Back
49 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:44:49
Off The Back
50 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:44:56
Off The Back
51 Chuck Woosley United Finance 3:47:25
Off The Back
52 Tom Scully Disco Velo 3:50:56
Off The Back
DNF Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Phipps ZteaM 3:10:27
Off The Front
2 Chris Spence Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 3:11:23
Off The Front
3 Rich Thurman EMC2 Documentum 3:11:24
Off The Front
4 Christopher Hamilton Casa Bruno 3:11:37
Off The Front
5 Brenon Daly Team Brain and Spine 3:12:02
1
6 David Worthington Labor Power 3:12:04
2
7 Craig Nunes Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery 3:12:04
3
8 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 3:12:05
4
9 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 3:12:06
5
10 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Team 3:12:06
6
11 Louie Amelburu Paultracy.com 3:12:06
7
12 Erik Huston Hutch's-Eugene 3:12:06
8
13 Michael Larsen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:12:11
14 Michael King Hutch's-Eugene 3:12:11
15 Tim Root Georges 3:12:34
16 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 3:12:34
17 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 3:12:39
Off The Back
18 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 3:12:39
Off The Back
19 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:12:41
Off The Back
20 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 3:12:41
Off The Back
21 Mike Sutter wild oats/al's barber shop 3:13:17
Off The Back
22 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 3:13:19
Off The Back
23 Mark Brackenbury Team Kaos 3:13:19
Off The Back
24 Gregg Strome Hutch's-Eugene 3:13:22
Off The Back
25 Clint Gaver Team Brain and Spine 3:13:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brenon Daly
26 Douglas Robertson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:13:50
Off The Back
27 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 3:14:02
Off The Back
28 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 3:14:03
Off The Back
29 Marco Vasquez Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 3:14:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Spence
30 Paul Dyrwal ZteaM 3:14:37
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christopher Phipps
31 Greg Canfield Hutch's-Eugene 3:15:19
Off The Back
32 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:15:27
Off The Back
33 Mark Duff Guinness Cycling Team 3:15:27
Off The Back
34 John Ford Team Brain and Spine 3:15:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brenon Daly
35 Edward Micek Dent Wizard Cycling Team 3:15:31
Off The Back
36 Kraig Willet Jamba Juice/TaylorMade Golf 3:15:59
Off The Back
37 Andrew Barlow Norcal/Bike Peddler Santa Rosa 3:16:30
Off The Back
38 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:16:42
Off The Back
39 James Robbins Paultracy.com 3:17:32
Off The Back
40 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 3:17:51
Off The Back
41 Chris Johnson Adventure's Edge 3:18:28
Off The Back
42 Jeff Albert High Sierra Cycling/Fuji 3:18:34
Off The Back
43 Tom Rosencrantz ZteaM 3:21:12
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christopher Phipps
44 Ronald Feldman Team Bridge City 3:35:54
Off The Back
45 Stewart Bowmer AVA-Washington Combined 3:38:43
Off The Back
46 Eric Martin Guinness Cycling Team 3:38:43
Off The Back
47 Garth Rosengren ZteaM 3:41:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christopher Phipps
48 Eric Ryba ZteaM 3:42:27
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christopher Phipps
49 Joe Amon ZteaM 3:45:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christopher Phipps
50 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 3:49:39
Off The Back
DNF Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
Off The Back
DNF Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
Off The Back
DNF Chris Bellusci
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Blount Simply Fit/Action Sports 3:11:03
2 Greg Leibert Labor Power 3:11:24
3 Mark Schaefer Paultracy.com 3:12:01
4 Steven R holland United Finance 3:12:04
5 Mike Slattery Sunnyside Sports 3:12:05
6 Michael Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:12:07
7 Scott Seaton Hutch's-Eugene 3:12:12
8 Chuck Collins ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 3:12:42
9 David Evans TiCycles 3:12:43
10 Mathew Allen 3:12:43
11 Ivan Meadors United Finance 3:13:14 Teammate Top 5: Steven R holland
12 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 3:13:18
13 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 3:13:19
14 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 3:13:21
15 James Morgan East Bay Velo Club 3:14:38
16 Steve Yenne Excel Sports 3:14:39
17 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 3:14:39 Teammate Top 5: Mike Slattery
18 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 3:15:18
19 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 3:15:49
20 Craig Steinmaus ZteaM 3:15:49
21 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 3:17:20 Teammate Top 5: Mike Slattery
22 Hans Gouwens ZteaM 3:17:26
23 Kim Bleth Simply Fit/Action Sports 3:32:16 Teammate Win: Lindsay Blount
24 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:38:43
25 Gregg Marioni ZteaM 3:38:43
26 James Wellington 3:38:43
27 Steven Zoumaras Successful Living 3:39:16
28 Mike Adams United Finance 3:46:23 Teammate Top 5: Steven R holland
29 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 3:49:56 Teammate Top 5: Mike Slattery
Finishers: Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Louder Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:39:37
Off The Front
2 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:39:37
Off The Front
3 Chris Baldwin Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:39:37
Off The Front
4 Scott Moninger BMC Pro Cycling Team 3:39:37
Off The Front
5 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:39:42
Off The Front
6 Jonathan Garcia BMC Pro Cycling Team 3:39:42
Off The Front
7 Justin England Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:39:42
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
8 T. Burke swindlehurst Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:39:42
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
9 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:39:52
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jeff Louder
10 Chris Wherry Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:39:52
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
11 Darren Lill Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:40:06
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Phil Zajicek
12 Ian Mckissick BMC Pro Cycling Team 3:40:06
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
13 David Vitoria BMC Pro Cycling Team 3:39:42
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
14 Ricardo Escuela Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 3:40:16
Off The Front
15 Frank Pipp Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:40:24
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jeff Louder
16 Ben Day Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:40:24
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Phil Zajicek
17 Brian Sheedy Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:40:24
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
18 Micheal Grabinger Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 3:40:29
Off The Front
19 Corey Collier Team Einstein's Cycling 3:40:37
20 Glen Chadwick Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:40:37 Teammate Top 5: Phil Zajicek
21 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:40:44
1
Teammate Win: Jeff Louder
21 Ryan Hamity Team Einstein's Cycling 3:40:44
1
21 Stefano Barberi Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:40:44
1
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
21 Jarred Berger Team Einstein's Cycling 3:40:44
1
21 Kirk O'bee Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:40:44
1
Teammate Win: Jeff Louder
21 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling 3:40:44
1
21 Ryan Trebon Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro 3:40:44
1
28 Scott Nydam BMC Pro Cycling Team 3:40:44
8
Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
29 Ian Gray Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 3:41:34
30 Jackson Stewart BMC Pro Cycling Team 3:41:34 Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
31 Ben Kneller Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 3:41:34
32 Christian Valenzuela Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 3:41:34
33 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling 3:41:34
34 Anthony Aker Fast Friday 3:41:50
35 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:42:02
1
36 Aaron Olson T-Mobile Pro Team 3:42:02
2
37 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:42:02
3
Teammate Win: Jeff Louder
38 Matt Cooke Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:42:02
4
Teammate Top 5: Phil Zajicek
39 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 3:42:02
5
40 Joseph Saperstein Team Einstein's Cycling 3:42:02
6
41 Patrick Mcglynn Team Einstein's Cycling 3:42:02
7
42 Lang Reynolds AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports 3:42:02
8
43 Dan Bryant Specialized/Sierra Nevada 3:42:02
9
44 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance 3:42:02
10
45 Michael Sayers BMC Pro Cycling Team 3:42:02
11
Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
46 Heath Blackgrove Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:42:02
12
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
47 Adam Jensen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:42:03
13
48 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR 3:42:03
14
49 Thomas Githens Fast Friday 3:42:03
15
50 David Rodriguez Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:42:43 Teammate Top 5: Phil Zajicek
51 Chris Swan Lombardi Sports 3:42:56
52 Ben Thompson BendEliteMTB.com 3:42:56
53 Ben Rhodes Recycled Cycles presented by Raleig 3:43:01
54 Josh Tack Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:43:05
55 Matt Landen Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 3:43:42
56 Shawn Howard war 3:43:42
57 Alessandro Bazzana Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 3:44:03
58 Jonathan Eropkin Central Valley Cycling 3:44:06
59 Frank Zoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 3:44:19
60 Garett Peltonen Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:44:19 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
61 Todd Yezefski Nerac Pro Cycling 3:44:19
62 Robbie King Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:45:33 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
63 Mitchell Trux DBC Elite 3:45:33
64 Matthew Cianciulli Team Einstein's Cycling 3:45:33
65 Edward King Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:45:33 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
66 Remi Mcmanus Razzignators 3:47:05
67 Daniel Ramsay Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 3:47:05
68 Jose-manuel Garcia Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:47:25 Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
69 Patrick Caro Schroeder Iron/Incycle 3:47:25
70 Bernard Vanulden Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:47:25 Teammate Top 5: Phil Zajicek
71 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:47:25
72 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:47:25 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
73 Ben Brooks Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:47:25 Teammate Top 5: Phil Zajicek
74 Ivan Domiguez Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:47:34 Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
75 Dan Schmatz BMC Pro Cycling Team 3:49:25 Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
76 Chuck Coyle Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 3:51:35
77 Carson Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:34:56
78 Nathan Rouse Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:34:56
79 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 4:37:40
DNF Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
DNF Scott Zwizanski Bissell Pro Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
DNF Jon Mullen Team Einstein's Cycling
DNF Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance
DNF Shawn Ongers AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports
DNF Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com
DNF Ryan Mckean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
DNF Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
DNF Eric Schuman ByrneInvent
DNF Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
DNF Jared Gilyard Eclipse Racing
DNF Shane Peltonen Eclipse Racing
DNF Kyle W. colavito Rideclean
DNF Jared Pitroski Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory
DNF Brian Kendall
DNF Zac Coolman Team WM
Finishers: Cat ?: 97