Log In
Redmond Derby Days Criterium • Jul 11 2015
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs Audi 0:37:14
1
2 Doug Davis Audi 0:37:14
2
Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
3 Herbert Munson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:37:14
3
4 Aaron Levin Monster Media Elite Masters 0:37:14
4
5 Dave Rider alki | rubicon 0:37:14
5
6 Warren Mcandrew Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:37:14
6
7 Tom Wick Garage Racing 0:37:14
7
8 Steve Westover 0:37:14
8
9 Douglas Reid Team Steam 0:37:14
9
10 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 0:37:14
10
11 Steve Remy Monster Media Elite Masters 0:37:14
11
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Levin
12 Joe Baratto Bikesale / VOLKL 0:37:14
12
13 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:37:14
13
14 Peter Baughman Kenmore Velo 0:37:14
14
15 Dan Swanson HSP 0:37:14
15
16 Mark Hinman Bikesale / VOLKL 0:37:14
16
17 Brian Estocapio Metier Racing 0:37:14
17
18 Scott Rickard Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:37:14
18
19 Mark Young Alki/Rubicon Racing 0:37:14
19
20 Christian Zauner TÍte de la Course Cycling 0:37:14
21 Ingy Dot net Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:37:14 Teammate Top 5: Herbert Munson
22 David Katz Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:37:14 Teammate Top 5: Herbert Munson
23 Dennis Bartlett Bikesport Racing 0:37:21
24 Eric Schuman TÍte de la Course Cycling 0:37:23
25 Craig Hammond Bikesale / VOLKL 0:37:23
26 Jim Flynn Machete Squad 0:37:27
27 Ira Sy CyclesFANATICRacing.com 0:37:27
28 Scot Weeks Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:37:27 Teammate Top 5: Herbert Munson
29 Michael Klisch Kenmore Velo 0:37:27
30 Benjamin Storrar PDCC 0:37:27
31 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 0:37:27
32 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team 0:37:31
33 Nick Duckstein Bikesale / VOLKL 0:37:31
34 Mike Rogers Bikesale / VOLKL 0:37:33
35 Erik Scheller TÍte de la Course Cycling 0:37:35
36 Douglas Carlton Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:37:54
DNF James Matson Summit Freewheelers DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clint Schneider HSP 0:39:19
Off The Front
2 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:22
Off The Front
3 Kenton Berg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:46
1
4 Mark Crawford 0:39:46
2
5 Greg Hoglund HSP 0:39:46
3
Teammate Win: Clint Schneider
6 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team 0:39:46
4
7 Bradlee Haley SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:46
5
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Griffith
8 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:39:46
6
9 Joel Jones Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 0:39:46
7
10 Rick Wiedmann Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:39:46
8
11 E Eric johnson Bikesale / VOLKL 0:39:46
9
12 Yee Feng Audi 0:39:46
10
13 Rick Roof Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 0:39:46
11
14 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster 0:39:46
12
15 Richie Strong SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:46
13
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Griffith
16 Jason Walters 0:39:46
14
17 Andrew Morrison SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:46
15
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Griffith
18 David Trumpey PC4Men Cycling 0:39:46
16
19 Samuel Park Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:39:46
17
20 Jeff Nelson Audi 0:39:46
18
21 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:39:46
19
22 Gregory Luniewski Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:39:46
20
23 Jim Wallingford Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:39:46
21
24 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:39:46
22
25 Sylvio Bravetti Audi 0:39:46
23
26 Barry Ironmonger Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:39:46
24
27 Scott Stout Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:39:46
25
28 Patrick Raney Garage Racing 0:39:46
26
29 Colin Mullane Blue Rooster 0:39:46
27
30 Jeff Hsu Garage Racing 0:39:46
28
31 Steve Bleifuhs Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:39:46
29
32 Simon Davies TÍte de la Course Cycling 0:39:46
30
33 Michael Mcguffin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:39:46
31
34 Francisco Pons PC4Men Cycling 0:39:46
32
35 Mike Trowbridge Chico Masters Cycling Team 0:39:46
33
36 Jonathan Kamke Blue Rooster 0:39:46
34
37 Hugh Barrington Audi 0:39:46
35
38 Dennis Thornton-wiatt Seattle Super Squadra 0:39:55
39 Lane Wilkinson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:39:55
40 Mark Watson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:39:55
41 Paul Bishop SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:55 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Griffith
42 Aaron Keith 0:39:55
43 Robbin Goldfoos Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:39:55
44 Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:40:04
45 Matthew Bergerson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:40:04
46 James Shimada Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:40:04
47 Chris Adolf SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:40:09 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Griffith
48 Travis Dougan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:40:21 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Griffith
DNF Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike DNF
DNF Steve Thompson Bikesale / VOLKL DNF
DNF Gordy Bolstad Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF
DNF Dale Harless Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Brian Clark HSP DNF Teammate Win: Clint Schneider
DNF Bruce Krebs SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Aaron Griffith
DNF Ed Thiemann SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Aaron Griffith
DNF Pat Harrington Bikesale / VOLKL DNF
DNF Jim Peterson Metier Racing DNF Teammate Win: Clint Schneider
DNF Mark Clausen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:30:10
1
2 Logan Owen BISSELL Development Team 1:30:10
2
3 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:30:10
3
4 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:30:10
4
Teammate Win: Kent Ross
5 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23 1:30:10
5
6 Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23 1:30:10
6
7 Joseph Dengel 1:30:10
7
8 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:30:10
8
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
9 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 1:30:10
9
10 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 1:30:10
10
11 David Richter UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:30:10
11
12 Ian Tubbs Audi 1:30:10
12
13 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero 1:30:10
13
14 Mathew Waterfall HSP 1:30:10
14
15 Tyler Tangen Kryki Sports 1:30:10
15
16 Bill Booth Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:30:10
16
17 Brian Hitchcock HSP 1:30:10
17
18 Warren Atkey Union Bay Cycling 1:30:10
18
19 Ryan Short PC4Men Cycling 1:30:10
19
20 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:30:10
20
Teammate Win: Kent Ross
21 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:30:10
21
Teammate Win: Kent Ross
22 Benjamin Peterson Audi 1:30:10
22
23 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 1:30:10
23
24 Carmi Schulman Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:30:10
24
25 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:30:10
25
26 Maurice Worsfold 1:30:10
26
27 Steve Fisher UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:10
27
28 Andreas Freund 1:30:10
28
29 Eddie French Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 1:30:10
29
30 Steve Sonheim SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:30:10
30
31 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing 1:30:10
31
32 Theodore Schwartz HSP 1:30:10
32
33 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:30:10
33
34 Andrew Austin Therapeutic Associates Racing 1:30:10
34
35 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:30:10
35
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
36 Alec Moorman Tenspeed Hero 1:30:10
36
37 Brian Venable Audi 1:30:10
37
38 Volodymyr Kuzmenko PC4Men Cycling 1:30:10
38
39 Ryan Trimble Metier Racing 1:30:10
39
40 Chris Worsfold 1:30:10
40
41 David Waples Audi 1:30:10
41
42 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:30:10
42
Teammate Win: Kent Ross
43 Jack Duncan Audi 1:30:18
44 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:30:19
45 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 1:30:19 Teammate Win: Kent Ross
46 Lucas Farr University of Virginia 1:30:19
47 Luke Ogden Audi 1:30:19
48 Sam Waples Audi 1:30:19
49 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 1:30:23
50 Rad Cunningham Stranamanti Cycling 1:30:23 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
51 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:30:23 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
52 Bradford Kilcline HSP 1:30:23
53 Christopher Carter Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 1:30:23
54 Steven Wilssens Audi 1:30:23
55 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:30:23 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
56 Timothy Reinhart 1:30:53
57 Travis Venable Audi 1:30:59
Off The Back
58 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 1:30:59
Off The Back
DNF Keiichi Otani Broadmark Capital DNF
DNF Jim Flynn Machete Squad DNF
DNF Ronald Schmeer Stranamanti Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
DNF Nick Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
DNF Christian Zauner TÍte de la Course Cycling DNF
DNF Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF
DNF Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team DNF
DNF Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy DNF Teammate Win: Kent Ross
DNF Bradley Winn Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy DNF Teammate Win: Kent Ross
DNF Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing DNF
DNF Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 37   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 0:36:54
1
2 Scott Villalon SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:36:54
2
3 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:36:54
3
4 Damon Wyatt Bikesport Racing 0:36:54
4
5 Andrew Shirey Audi 0:36:54
5
6 Bradlee Haley SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:36:54
6
7 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:36:54
7
8 Sylvio Bravetti Audi 0:36:54
8
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shirey
9 Jimmy Zhu Audi 0:36:54
9
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shirey
10 Richie Strong SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:36:54
10
Teammate Top 5: Scott Villalon
11 Chris Adolf SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:36:54
11
Teammate Top 5: Scott Villalon
12 Sun Dang Audi 0:36:54
12
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shirey
13 Jeremiah Jensen Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:36:54
13
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Thurgood
14 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:36:54
14
15 Michael Baldus HSP 0:36:54
15
16 Erik Philipson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:36:54
16
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Thurgood
17 E Eric johnson Bikesale / VOLKL 0:36:54
17
18 Colin Mullane Blue Rooster 0:36:54
18
19 Jason Walters 0:36:54
19
20 Michael Sanderson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:36:54
20
21 Rick Roof Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 0:36:54
21
22 Wayne Brown Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:36:54
22
23 Ayden Young Audi 0:36:54
23
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shirey
24 Rick Wiedmann Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:36:54
24
25 Derek Churchyard Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:36:54
25
26 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:00 Teammate Top 5: Scott Villalon
27 Samuel Park Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:37:01
28 Bryon Cline Bikesale / VOLKL 0:37:23
29 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing 0:37:44
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jack Stringham
30 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:37:47
Off The Back
DNF Yee Feng Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shirey
DNF Eamon Rutledge Bikesport Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Damon Wyatt
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 D Chris twardzik HSP 0:37:18
2 Sean Powell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:27
1
3 Scott Ofarrell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:27
2
4 Jeff Nelson Audi 0:37:27
3
5 Garrett George Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:37:27
4
6 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:37:27
5
7 Zachary Johnson Audi 0:37:27
6
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Nelson
8 Austin Longino Bikesale / VOLKL 0:37:27
7
9 George Fordham Audi 0:37:27
8
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Nelson
10 Alexander Walentynowicz Metier Racing 0:37:27
9
Teammate Win: D Chris twardzik
11 Darnell Umagat SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:27
10
Teammate Top 5: Sean Powell
12 Steve Walker Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:37:27
11
13 Andreas Olshausen 0:37:27
12
14 James Baratto Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:37:27
13
15 Mark Watson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:37:27
14
Teammate Top 5: Garrett George
16 Andrew Sanders Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:37:27
15
17 Christopher Stubel 0:37:27
16
18 Scott Stout Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:37:27
17
19 Alex Francis Washington State University 0:37:27
18
20 Bob Bautista Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:37:27
19
21 Alexander Perry HSP 0:37:27
20
Teammate Win: D Chris twardzik
22 Doug Vaskas PDCC 0:37:27
21
23 Douglas Hansen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:37:27
22
Teammate Top 5: Garrett George
24 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:37:27
23
25 Pat Harrington Bikesale / VOLKL 0:37:27
24
26 Erik Bedell Audi 0:37:27
25
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Nelson
27 Scott Miller 0:37:27
26
28 Seth Sivinski HSP 0:37:27
27
Teammate Win: D Chris twardzik
29 Geoffrey Murray SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:27
28
Teammate Top 5: Sean Powell
30 James Vanrosmalen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:37:27
29
Teammate Top 5: Garrett George
31 Michael Mcguffin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:37:27
30
32 Jason Corbridge SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:42 Teammate Top 5: Sean Powell
DNF James Bishop Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Lee Newkirk Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Garrett George
DNF Bryan Thiemann SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Sean Powell
DNF Chris Mahan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team DNF
DNF Garth Ferber Cucina Fresca Cycling Team DNF
DNF Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team DNF
DNF Jeff Pozarski Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF
DNF Jeff Zeunert Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Dan Labuda Garage Racing DNF
DNF Matthew Radcliff Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Jeff Nelson
DNF Joe Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Sean Powell
DNF Michael Mullen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team DNF
DNF James Wright Cucina Fresca Cycling Team DNF
DNF Boris Dzyubenko Husky Cycling - University of Washi DNF
DNF Gian Vito SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Sean Powell
DNF Tyler Boucher DNF
DNF Timothy Welsh DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mack 0:24:55
2 John Drenning Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:24:55
3 Matt Paul 0:24:55
4 Ken Harmon PC4Men Cycling 0:24:55
5 Shannon Owery 0:24:58
1
6 Austin Nichols 0:24:58
2
7 Sean Maginness Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:24:58
3
8 Tom Milway HSP 0:24:58
4
9 Scott Mcbride HSP 0:24:58
5
10 Matthew Strasbourg Montana State University 0:24:58
6
11 Devin Fife 0:25:02
12 Reed Hunter 0:25:04
13 Paul Pavlos 0:25:04
14 Craig Vander hart Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:25:17
15 Tom Bice Snoqualmie Valley Velo 0:25:17
16 Bryan Petersen RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 0:26:07
Off The Back
17 Billy Hanson Bikesale / VOLKL 0:26:07
Off The Back
DNF Tyler Vaughn DNF
DNF Jitender Verma DNF
DNF Chinzo Munkhbat DNF
DNF Scott Woods DNF
DNF Adam Sheldon Bikesale / VOLKL DNF
DNF Hans Leonardo Seattle University DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 0:37:58
Off The Front
2 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 0:38:00
Off The Front
3 Annette Williams Kenmore Velo 0:38:26
1
4 Heather Nielson Monster Media Elite Women 0:38:26
2
5 Erica Lengacher Recycled Cycles Racing 0:38:26
3
6 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 0:38:26
4
7 Annemarije Rook Team Group Health 0:38:26
5
8 Dave Aldersebaes Garage Racing 0:38:26
6
9 Emily Huebner Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:38:26
7
10 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 0:38:26
8
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
11 Christine Denis HSP 0:38:26
9
12 Mallory Travis Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:38:26
10
13 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 0:38:32 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
14 Andrianna Zolton Nemesis Racing 0:38:42
15 Karine Valliantsaunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:38:42
16 Rebecca Mellema 0:38:42
17 Sharon Gregg Sound Velo Cycling Club 0:38:42
18 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health -1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Theresa Harding Garage Racing DNF
DNF Kelly Plese Kenmore Velo DNF Teammate Top 5: Annette Williams
DNF Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moriah Patashnik Team Group Health 0:31:21
1
2 Megan Fay Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:31:21
2
3 Kenda Super Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:31:21
3
4 Lisa Worthington Bikesale / VOLKL 0:31:21
4
5 Stephanie Halamek SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:31:22
5
6 Brynn Ward Bikesale / VOLKL 0:31:22
6
7 Jackie Craver Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:31:24
7
8 Christi Kenyon Bikesale / VOLKL 0:31:24
8
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Worthington
9 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:31:24
9
Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Halamek
10 Anne Gustafson Bikesale / VOLKL 0:31:24
10
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Worthington
11 Katie Bergerson Seattle Super Squadra 0:31:24
11
12 Courtney King SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:31:24
12
Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Halamek
13 Nicole Swan First City Cycling Team 0:31:24
13
14 Caylen Beaty Team Group Health 0:31:24
14
Teammate Win: Moriah Patashnik
15 Samantha Mazer 0:31:35
16 Andi Oden Hagens Berman-Society Consulting -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Megan Fay
17 Ashleigh Farnham Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com -4 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 17