Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 • Apr 21 2016
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Steavenson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 09:55.2
2 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big 10:06.1
3 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Can 10:06.4
4 Zachary Nehr LAPT-Wilde Subaru 10:11.4
5 John Purvis Tyson Foods Cycling 10:13.3
6 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Can 10:14.0
7 Alex Hoehn Epic Cycling 10:16.8
8 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 10:17.4
9 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling 10:19.8
10 Tanner Ward Leborne 10:22.1
11 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 10:24.7
12 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek R 10:26.5
13 Kyosuke Takei Lupus Racing NYC 10:26.9
14 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek R 10:27.9
15 Spencer Petrov Team Dayton Cycling 10:28.2
16 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 10:31.2
17 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team p 10:31.9
18 Kyle Walker Team Cadence Cyclery 10:32.6
19 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 10:33.1 Teammate Win: Benjamin Steavenson
20 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT-Wilde Subaru 10:33.5 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Nehr
21 Bryan Hayes Unattached 10:34.3
22 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 10:34.7
23 Jake Buescher xXx Racing-Athletico 10:35.6
24 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling Team p 10:37.0
25 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Can 10:38.1 Teammate Top 5: Connor Dilger
26 Dean Haas COGA Elite Cycling 10:38.3
27 Samuel Lear Williams Racing Acad 10:40.9
28 Chris Strumolo Lupus Racing NYC 10:41.4
29 Luis Felipe montoya Team Cadence Cyclery 10:42.3
30 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing NYC 10:42.7
31 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Team Cadence Cyclery 10:42.9
32 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen 10:43.7
33 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 10:44.5
34 Stephen Wagstaff LAPT-Wilde Subaru 10:47.2 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Nehr
35 Brady Reed Team Cadence Cyclery 10:47.8
36 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico 10:48.7
37 Anthony Olson Scout Cycling Team p 10:48.9
38 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 10:48.9
39 Allan Rego Lupus Racing NYC 10:50.4
40 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cy 10:50.5
41 Daniel Castro Costa Rica 10:50.7
42 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 10:51.2
43 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big 10:52.7 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
44 William Nabours Scout Cycling Team p 10:53.6
45 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico 10:53.9
46 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big 10:54.0 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
47 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing NYC 10:55.3
48 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 10:55.7
49 Elkin Arteaga Unattached 10:56.0
50 Hector Emiliano morales garza Bicycle Heaven / PVA 10:56.1 Teammate Win: Benjamin Steavenson
51 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team p 10:56.1
52 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing-Athletico 10:57.1
53 Ryan Szabo Pacific Premier Bank 10:58.8
54 Felipe Castro Costa Rica 10:59.5
55 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek R 10:59.5
56 Tice Porterfield VooDoo 11:00.7
57 David Neis Team Dayton Cycling 11:00.9
58 William martin ? Team Cadence Cyclery 11:02.0
59 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 11:03.6 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Nehr
60 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek R 11:03.6
61 Neal Shepherd COGA Elite Cycling 11:06.4
62 Timothy Killelea Michelob Ultra - Big 11:06.7 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
63 Ben Laforce xXx Racing-Athletico 11:08.6
64 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru 11:09.2 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Nehr
65 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 11:11.9
66 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Can 11:12.4 Teammate Top 5: Connor Dilger
67 Jesse Kelly Team Cadence Cyclery 11:12.7
68 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing-Athletico 11:13.8
69 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing 11:15.3
70 Ryan Fay xXx Racing-Athletico 11:17.7
71 Evan Blankenship EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 11:18.3
72 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Cycling 11:18.4
73 Shadd Smith Olathe Subaru Trek R 11:19.5
74 Pablo Beltran Costa Rica 11:20.4
75 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 11:21.9
76 Zach Shone Athlete Octane 11:22.7
77 Corey Ray Team Cadence Cyclery 11:23.1
78 Jake Schneidewind Tyson Foods Cycling 11:23.4 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
79 Kyle Mindick LAPT-Wilde Subaru 11:27.0 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Nehr
80 Richard Holt Tyson Foods Cycling 11:28.5 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
81 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 11:28.8
82 Stephen Mire LaS'port Elite 11:31.3
83 Aaron Baker xXx Racing-Athletico 11:35.7
84 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Can 11:36.9 Teammate Top 5: Connor Dilger
85 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 11:37.0
86 Hunter Adams Olathe Subaru Trek R 11:38.4
87 Charles Parmain Soundpony Triad Bank 11:39.8
88 Joshua Wandrey Above and Beyond Can 11:41.5 Teammate Top 5: Connor Dilger
89 Mark Griesse Tyson Foods Cycling 11:43.3 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
90 Dustin Drewes 4D Racing 11:43.4
91 Austin Gomes EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 11:43.4
92 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling 11:46.4
93 Kyle Swanson Corinth/Harden Racin 11:46.5
94 Grayson Keppler Team Cadence Cyclery 11:47.3
95 Simon Jones Hot Tubes 11:48.8
96 Josh Rovner Lupus Racing NYC 11:51.4
97 David Gray Michelob Ultra - Big 11:52.3 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
98 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank 11:52.8
99 Devin Clark Michelob Ultra - Big 11:54.5 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
100 Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing 11:55.0
101 Daniel Wisner LaS'port Elite 11:55.2
102 Mathew Davis LaS'port Elite 11:57.6
103 Josh Estes Experience Fayettevi 11:58.6
104 Austin Elser Olathe Subaru Trek R 11:59.4
105 Lucas Wardein COGA Elite Cycling 12:00.0
106 Eric Bockelman Above and Beyond Can 12:01.0 Teammate Top 5: Connor Dilger
107 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 12:03.8 Teammate Top 5: Connor Dilger
108 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling 12:04.7
109 B.j. Keane Michelob Ultra - Big 12:07.0 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
110 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank 12:08.9
111 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling 787 Racing 12:09.2
112 Garrett Belanger Tower International 12:09.7
113 Paul Papin DNA Racing 12:19.9
114 Joseph Long LaS'port Elite 12:20.1
115 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen 12:23.2
116 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek R 12:32.7
117 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 12:35.0
118 Jack Funk DNA Racing 12:35.4
119 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling 12:52.1 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
120 Wesley Phipson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 13:27.9 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Nehr
Finishers: Cat 1: 57   Cat 2: 55   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Javier Acevedo Team Jamis* 09:07.4
2 Nigel Ellsay SILBER PRO CYCLING 09:10.2
3 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis* 09:11.0 Teammate Win: Javier Acevedo
4 Neilson Powless Axeon - Hagens Berman* 09:18.8
5 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 09:25.0
6 Geoffrey Curran Axeon - Hagens Berman* 09:27.9
7 Matthew Busche UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 09:30.3 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Clarke
8 Andres Diaz corrales Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 09:30.6
9 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling* 09:31.8
10 Jack Burke H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 09:34.4
11 Robin Carpenter HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAP 09:35.1
12 Morgan Schmitt CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 09:39.6
13 Brayan Sanchez Team Jamis* 09:40.2 Teammate Win: Javier Acevedo
14 David Williams ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 09:40.4
15 Peter Disera H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 09:41.4
16 Benjamin Perry SILBER PRO CYCLING 09:43.2 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
17 Bryan Lewis LUPUS RACING TEAM 09:44.7
18 Daniel Summerhill UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 09:44.8
19 Ryan Roth SILBER PRO CYCLING 09:44.9 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
20 Bailey Mcknight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 09:45.0
21 Michael Olheiser LUPUS RACING TEAM 09:45.1
22 Oscar Clark HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAP 09:45.8
23 Kaler Marshall CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 09:46.6
24 Andsz Flaksis HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAP 09:46.9
25 Kristofer Dahl SILBER PRO CYCLING 09:47.1 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
26 Philip O'donnell Axeon - Hagens Berman* 09:47.1 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
27 Timothy Rugg HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATUR 09:47.3
28 Michael Le rossignol SILBER PRO CYCLING 09:47.8 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
29 Ruben Companioni Team Jamis* 09:48.7 Teammate Win: Javier Acevedo
30 Edward Greene SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER 09:49.4
31 John Murphy UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 09:50.1
32 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ RACING 09:50.5
33 Jake Sitler ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 09:51.7
34 Chad Young Axeon - Hagens Berman* 09:52.8 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
35 Travis Mccabe HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAP 09:54.1
36 Andrei Krasilnikau HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAP 09:54.6
37 ? Samuel CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 09:55.5
38 Isaiah Newkirk GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U 09:55.9
39 Michael Rice GARNEAU QUEBECOR 09:56.7
40 Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 09:57.5
41 Erik Slack CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 09:57.7
42 Dan Gardner ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 09:58.3
43 Chris Jones UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 09:58.6
44 Evan Murphy LUPUS RACING TEAM 09:58.6
45 Luis Alberto romero amaran Team Jamis* 09:59.2 Teammate Win: Javier Acevedo
46 Connor Brown ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCL 09:59.2
47 Chris Prendergast H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 09:59.4
48 Brendan Rhim HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAP 10:00.1
49 Matthew Zimmer CREDITE VELO TREK 10:00.3
50 Coulton Hartrich SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER 10:00.9
51 Julian C kyer ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCL 10:01.3
52 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis* 10:02.0 Teammate Win: Javier Acevedo
53 Justin Oien Axeon - Hagens Berman* 10:02.4 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
54 Micah Engle GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U 10:02.4
55 Nicolas Masbourian SILBER PRO CYCLING 10:02.7 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
56 Johnathan Freter ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 10:02.9
57 Mac Brennan HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAP 10:03.1
58 Danick Vandale H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 10:05.6
59 Travis Livermon ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 10:05.7
60 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ RACING 10:06.2
61 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ RACING 10:06.2
62 Aaron Beebe BISSELL ABG GIANT 10:06.8
63 Ty Magner UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 10:07.6
64 Brad White UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 10:08.0
65 Ansel Dickey ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 10:08.1
66 Sam Bassetti HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATUR 10:08.1
67 Tony Baca ELBOWZ RACING 10:08.6
68 Noah Granigan CCB RACING 10:10.0
69 Stefano *barberi SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER 10:10.5
70 Zack Allison ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCL 10:11.3
71 Alexis Cartier GARNEAU QUEBECOR 10:11.5
72 Joseph Lewis HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAP 10:12.5
73 Escobar Alzate UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 10:13.0
74 Fabio Calabria TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 10:14.9
75 Camilo Zambrano CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 10:15.2
76 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU QUEBECOR 10:15.7
77 Winston David LUPUS RACING TEAM 10:16.0
78 Bryan Gomez GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U 10:16.8
79 Jacob Albrecht HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATUR 10:17.1
80 George Simpson GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U 10:17.2
81 Torey Philipp HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATUR 10:18.1
82 Matt Brophy CREDITE VELO TREK 10:18.7
83 Lucas Sebastian haedo Team Jamis* 10:19.1 Teammate Win: Javier Acevedo
84 Steve Fisher CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 10:19.6
85 Chris Winn CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 10:19.9
86 Dennis Ramirez GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U 10:20.1
87 Umberto Poli TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 10:20.4
88 Andrew Dahlheim TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 10:23.3
89 Ian Moore SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER 10:23.5
90 Joel Taylor H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 10:24.7
91 Cory Small CCB RACING 10:25.0
92 Thorsten Askervold CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 10:25.3
93 Mitchell Peterson CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 10:25.5
94 Albert Covarrubias ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCL 10:26.0
95 Emile Jean SILBER PRO CYCLING 10:27.6 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
96 Julio Padilla TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 10:27.7
97 Barry Miller LUPUS RACING TEAM 10:27.8
98 Orlando Garibay CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 10:28.0
99 Michael Hernandez CCB RACING 10:28.7
100 Alejandro Padilla TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 10:29.2
101 Cortlan Brown CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 10:29.3
102 Oliver Flautt LUPUS RACING TEAM 10:30.6
103 Josh Ruiz CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 10:31.1
104 Ed Veal SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER 10:31.5
105 Logan Hutchings ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCL 10:31.7
106 Jonathan Brown Axeon - Hagens Berman* 10:31.8 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
107 Ricky Randall TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 10:32.2
108 Corey Davis SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER 10:33.0
109 Thomas Revard BISSELL ABG GIANT 10:35.8
110 Adam Koble TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 10:36.2
111 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB RACING 10:36.3
112 David Goodman CREDITE VELO TREK 10:36.7
113 Grant Koontz TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 10:38.7
114 Max Ackerman GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U 10:38.8
115 Tim Savre CREDITE VELO TREK 10:40.2
116 Mat Stephens ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCL 10:40.2
117 Marc-antoine Soucy GARNEAU QUEBECOR 10:40.7
118 Hogan Sills BISSELL ABG GIANT 10:40.9
119 Brad Neagos BISSELL ABG GIANT 10:41.8
120 Evan Hartig CREDITE VELO TREK 10:42.4
121 Anton Varabei SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER 10:43.3
122 Ryan Moore HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATUR 10:44.3
123 Laurent Gervais SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER 10:44.4
124 Diego Sandoval CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 10:45.0
125 Daniel Lam BISSELL ABG GIANT 10:45.4
126 Oliver Moors ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 10:46.3
127 Jake Magee ELBOWZ RACING 10:47.9
128 Ian Umstead CREDITE VELO TREK 10:48.0
129 David Boily GARNEAU QUEBECOR 10:50.3
130 Jure Rupnik H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 10:50.5
131 Jonah Mead-van cort LUPUS RACING TEAM 10:52.9
132 Pablo Cruz TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 10:53.9
133 Cooper Willsey CCB RACING 10:55.5
134 Nick Torraca ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCL 10:55.6
135 Brandon Feehery ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 10:56.0
136 Samuel Cerruti HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATUR 10:57.4
137 Jacob White TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 11:02.4
138 Darcy Woolley GARNEAU QUEBECOR 11:03.9
139 Colton Jarisch ELBOWZ RACING 11:10.7
140 Rudyard Peterson CREDITE VELO TREK 11:11.9
141 Quentin Valognes TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 11:15.6
142 Cory Williams CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 11:16.1
143 Reid Mcclure TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 11:19.7
144 John Leach BISSELL ABG GIANT 11:22.4
145 Ian Whaley CCB RACING 11:22.7
146 Sam Brand TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 11:24.0
147 Ulugbek Saidov TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 11:24.9
148 Dmitriy Ponkratov TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 11:26.4
149 Matt Chatlaong HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATUR 11:26.6
150 William Myers HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATUR 11:31.5
151 Hilton Clarke CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 11:45.9
152 Francisco Carratala TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 11:46.5
153 Lewis Fellas CCB RACING 11:57.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 92   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 10:50.1
2 Eri Yonamine Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 11:08.7
3 Kathryn Buss OrthoCarolina Winston 11:12.5
4 Hayley Simmonds UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 11:12.8 Teammate Win: Linda Villumsen
5 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 11:13.3
6 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 11:14.0
7 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 11:15.8 Teammate Win: Linda Villumsen
8 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 11:17.0
9 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi* 11:19.2
10 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi* 11:20.0
11 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 11:21.3 Teammate Top 5: Eri Yonamine
12 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 11:25.8 Teammate Top 5: Nina Laughlin
13 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 11:29.7
14 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 11:31.3 Teammate Top 5: Nina Laughlin
15 Heather Fischer Mixed Rally Cycling 11:32.8
16 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 11:33.0 Teammate Top 5: Nina Laughlin
17 Rocio Parrado Weber Shimano Ladies Power 11:35.3
18 Jessica Cutler Colavita|Bianchi 11:35.5
19 Emily Mary collins Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 11:36.5
20 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 11:41.3
21 Jessenia Meneses Weber Shimano Ladies Power 11:43.3
22 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 11:47.6 Teammate Top 5: Nina Laughlin
23 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 11:47.8 Teammate Top 5: Nina Laughlin
24 Amber Pierce Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 11:51.3
25 Iris Slappendel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 11:51.4 Teammate Win: Linda Villumsen
26 Tsubasa Makise Asahi MUUR Zero 11:52.1
27 Emma White Mixed Rally Cycling 11:57.4
28 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 11:59.1 Teammate Top 5: Nina Laughlin
29 Justine Clift The Cyclery - Opus 12:02.9
30 Jamie Gilgen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 12:03.3 Teammate Top 5: Nina Laughlin
31 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 12:04.0 Teammate Top 5: Eri Yonamine
32 Payton Maness ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 12:05.3
33 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 12:06.9
34 Jill Patterson Asahi MUUR Zero 12:08.4
35 Lindsey Ryder Canyon Elite 12:10.5
36 Gillian Ellsay Mixed Rally Cycling 12:12.5
37 Rachel Langdon First Internet Bank/Clarksville Sch 12:13.1
38 Annie Ewart UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 12:13.3 Teammate Win: Linda Villumsen
39 Kelsey Devereaux First Internet Bank/Clarksville Sch 12:14.9
40 Emma Grant Colavita|Bianchi 12:18.7
41 Tarah Cole First Internet Bank/Clarksville Sch 12:19.0
42 Luciene Ferreira da silva Weber Shimano Ladies Power 12:19.8
43 Miriam Brouwer The Cyclery - Opus 12:19.8
44 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston 12:20.6 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
45 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 12:20.8 Teammate Win: Linda Villumsen
46 Samantha Schneider ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 12:21.3
47 Elizabeth Newell Colavita|Bianchi 12:21.3
48 Ting Ying huang Chinise Taipei Cycling Team 12:21.3
49 Lauretta Hanson Colavita|Bianchi 12:21.6
50 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - Opus 12:22.5
51 Melanie Beale Canyon Elite 12:22.7
52 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 12:23.6
53 Kate Sherwin Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 12:23.9
54 Kimberly Lucie Canyon Elite 12:26.4
55 Nicole Mertz Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 12:27.5
56 Skylar Schneider ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 12:27.9
57 Lenore Pipes OrthoCarolina Winston 12:28.0 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
58 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 12:28.7
59 Andrea Thomas Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 12:29.6
60 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 12:29.6 Teammate Top 5: Eri Yonamine
61 Hanna Muegge Mixed Rally Cycling 12:29.7
62 Kat Salthouse Canyon Elite 12:30.8
63 Starla Teddergreen Asahi MUUR Zero 12:30.9
64 Irena Ossola Canyon Elite 12:33.2
65 Catherine Ouellette Mixed Rally Cycling 12:34.2
66 Grace Chappell Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 12:35.1
67 Lexie Millard ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 12:38.8
68 Josie Talbot ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 12:39.1
69 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston 12:40.0 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
70 Jennifer Rife Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocoloate 12:43.3
71 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 12:43.7 Teammate Win: Linda Villumsen
72 Ash Duban Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 12:53.9
73 Maria Fadiga Weber Shimano Ladies Power 12:54.2
74 Flora Yan Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 12:55.8
75 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 13:00.5
76 Katherine Maine Mixed Rally Cycling 13:02.3
77 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 13:02.9
78 Anina Blankenship Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 13:07.9
79 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocoloate 13:07.9
80 Flory Deleon Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 13:10.0
81 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocoloate 13:10.0
82 Christie Tracy Asahi MUUR Zero 13:11.9
83 Hsiao Chia tseng Chinise Taipei Cycling Team 13:12.3
84 Shawn Morelli UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 13:12.8 Teammate Win: Linda Villumsen
85 Julie Kuliezca Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 13:16.0 Teammate Top 5: Eri Yonamine
86 Christine Thornburg Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 13:19.3
87 Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocoloate 13:24.8
88 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank/Clarksville Sch 13:28.7
89 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - Opus 13:38.4
90 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocoloate 13:46.5
91 Jannette Rho Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 13:51.0
92 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 13:53.1
93 Sierra Siebenlist Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 13:53.9
94 Shera Clark First Internet Bank/Clarksville Sch 14:00.2
95 Yi Ju lin Chinise Taipei Cycling Team 14:03.2
96 Chia Yun li Chinise Taipei Cycling Team 14:08.6
97 Cathryn Josefina merla-watson Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 14:15.4
98 Erina Hoshikawa Asahi MUUR Zero 14:15.8
99 Jenny Park Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 14:23.2
100 Reiley Pankratz Canyon Elite 14:29.4
101 Maureen Mcauliffe Canyon Elite 14:29.7
102 Katerine Priviley Weber Shimano Ladies Power 14:33.4
103 Amy Floyd OrthoCarolina Winston 14:58.0 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
104 Xuan Zhou Chinise Taipei Cycling Team 14:58.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 30   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 35