Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 • Apr 22 2016
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyosuke Takei Lupus Racing NYC 4:38:52
2 Allan Rego Lupus Racing NYC 4:39:01
1
Teammate Win: Kyosuke Takei
3 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling 4:39:01
2
4 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Can 4:39:01
3
5 John Purvis Tyson Foods Cycling 4:39:01
4
6 Bryan Hayes Unattached 4:39:01
5
7 Jake Buescher xXx Racing-Athletico 4:39:01
6
8 Alex Hoehn Epic Cycling 4:39:01
7
9 Elkin Arteaga Unattached 4:39:01
8
10 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team p 4:39:01
9
11 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 4:39:01
10
12 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 4:39:01
11
13 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru 4:39:01
12
14 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico 4:39:01
13
15 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek R 4:39:01
14
16 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big 4:39:01
15
17 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cy 4:39:01
16
18 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 4:39:01
17
19 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek R 4:39:01
18
20 Kyle Walker Team Cadence Cyclery 4:39:01
19
21 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 4:39:01
20
22 Zach Shone Athlete Octane 4:39:01
21
23 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Can 4:39:01
22
Teammate Top 5: Connor Dilger
24 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing NYC 4:39:01
23
Teammate Win: Kyosuke Takei
25 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek R 4:39:01
24
26 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 4:39:01
25
27 Simon Jones Hot Tubes 4:39:01
26
28 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big 4:39:01
27
29 Samuel Lear Williams Racing Acad 4:39:01
28
30 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 4:39:01
29
31 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank 4:39:01
30
32 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 4:39:01
31
33 Shadd Smith Olathe Subaru Trek R 4:39:01
32
34 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team p 4:39:01
33
35 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Can 4:39:01
34
Teammate Top 5: Connor Dilger
36 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing 4:39:01
35
37 David Neis Team Dayton Cycling 4:39:01
36
38 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 4:39:01
37
39 Jesse Kelly Team Cadence Cyclery 4:39:01
38
40 Daniel Castro Costa Rica 4:39:01
39
41 Brady Reed Team Cadence Cyclery 4:39:01
40
42 Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing 4:39:01
41
43 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling Team p 4:39:01
42
44 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big 4:39:01
43
45 Neal Shepherd COGA Elite Cycling 4:39:01
44
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Warren
46 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 4:39:01
45
47 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 4:39:01
46
48 Pablo Beltran Costa Rica 4:39:01
47
49 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Team Cadence Cyclery 4:39:01
48
50 Kyle Mindick LAPT-Wilde Subaru 4:39:01
49
51 Felipe Castro Costa Rica 4:39:01
50
52 Jake Schneidewind Tyson Foods Cycling 4:39:01
51
Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
53 Ben Laforce xXx Racing-Athletico 4:39:01
52
54 Ryan Szabo Pacific Premier Bank 4:39:01
53
55 Hector Emiliano morales garza Bicycle Heaven / PVA 4:39:01
54
56 Eric Bockelman Above and Beyond Can 4:39:01
55
Teammate Top 5: Connor Dilger
57 David Gray Michelob Ultra - Big 4:39:01
56
58 Timothy Killelea Michelob Ultra - Big 4:39:01
57
59 Tice Porterfield VooDoo 4:39:01
58
60 Charles Parmain Soundpony Triad Bank 4:39:01
59
61 William Nabours Scout Cycling Team p 4:39:01
60
62 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing NYC 4:39:01
61
Teammate Win: Kyosuke Takei
63 Chris Strumolo Lupus Racing NYC 4:39:01
62
Teammate Win: Kyosuke Takei
64 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 4:39:01
65 Spencer Petrov Team Dayton Cycling 4:39:01
66 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Can 4:39:01 Teammate Top 5: Connor Dilger
67 Zachary Nehr LAPT-Wilde Subaru 4:39:01
68 Evan Blankenship EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 4:39:01
69 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing-Athletico 4:39:01
70 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico 4:39:01
71 Dean Haas COGA Elite Cycling 4:39:01 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Warren
72 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 4:39:01
73 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen 4:39:01
74 Benjamin Steavenson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 4:39:01
75 Luis Felipe montoya Team Cadence Cyclery 4:39:31
76 Grayson Keppler Team Cadence Cyclery 4:39:31
77 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Can 4:48:37 Teammate Top 5: Connor Dilger
78 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Cycling 4:48:37
79 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT-Wilde Subaru 4:48:50
80 Anthony Olson Scout Cycling Team p 4:48:50
81 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing-Athletico 4:48:59
82 Richard Holt Tyson Foods Cycling 4:49:07 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
83 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling 787 Racing 4:49:08
84 Mathew Davis LaS'port Elite 4:49:34
85 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling 4:50:14
86 Paul Papin DNA Racing 4:50:14
87 Garrett Belanger Tower International 4:50:14
88 Ryan Fay xXx Racing-Athletico 4:50:18
89 Austin Gomes EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 4:50:20
90 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling 4:50:48 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Warren
91 Tanner Ward Leborne 4:39:01
92 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek R 4:51:08
93 B.j. Keane Michelob Ultra - Big 4:53:15
94 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank 5:00:42
95 Daniel Wisner LaS'port Elite 5:00:42
96 Aaron Baker xXx Racing-Athletico 5:02:54
97 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 5:02:54
98 Joseph Long LaS'port Elite 5:02:57
99 Stephen Wagstaff LAPT-Wilde Subaru 5:03:03
100 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 5:03:03
101 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 5:03:57 Teammate Top 5: Connor Dilger
102 Lucas Wardein COGA Elite Cycling 5:03:57 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Warren
103 William martin ? Team Cadence Cyclery 5:04:03
104 Hunter Adams Olathe Subaru Trek R 5:04:15
105 Devin Clark Michelob Ultra - Big 5:04:18
106 Mark Griesse Tyson Foods Cycling 5:05:58 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
107 Stephen Mire LaS'port Elite 5:05:58
108 Josh Rovner Lupus Racing NYC 5:20:11 Teammate Win: Kyosuke Takei
109 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek R 5:35:05
110 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling 5:42:13 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
111 Jack Funk DNA Racing 5:47:39
DNF Dustin Drewes 4D Racing
DNF Joshua Wandrey Above and Beyond Can Teammate Top 5: Connor Dilger
DNF Kyle Swanson Corinth/Harden Racin
DNF Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bike
DNF Josh Estes Experience Fayettevi
DNF Wesley Phipson LAPT-Wilde Subaru
121 David Brown Chill Racing CO
122 Andrew Chocha LaS'port Elite
123 Clay Steinkuhler Mercy Kuat Cycling
DNF Austin Elser Olathe Subaru Trek R
DNF Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen
124 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank
125 Matthew Kotarbinski Scout Cycling Team p
126 Curtis Luckett Tyson Foods Cycling Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
Finishers: Cat 1: 59   Cat 2: 58   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Sebastian haedo Team Jamis* 4:06:35
1
2 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 4:06:37
2
3 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:06:37
3
4 Michael Rice GARNEAU QUEBECOR 4:06:37
4
5 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 4:06:37
5
6 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 4:06:37
6
7 Benjamin Perry SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:06:37
7
8 Nigel Ellsay SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:06:37
8
9 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 4:06:37
9
10 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 4:06:37
10
11 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 4:06:37
11
Teammate Top 5: Andsz Flaksis
12 Mat Stephens ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:06:37
12
13 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 4:06:37
13
Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
14 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 4:06:37
14
Teammate Top 5: Andsz Flaksis
15 Albert Covarrubias ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:06:37
15
16 Brayan Sanchez Team Jamis* 4:06:37
16
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
17 Janier Acevedo Team Jamis* 4:06:37
17
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
18 Bryan Gomez GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 4:06:37
18
19 Michael Le rossignol SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:06:37
19
20 Neilson Powless AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 4:06:37
20
21 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 4:06:45
1
Teammate Top 5: Andsz Flaksis
22 Dennis Ramirez GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 4:06:45
2
23 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis* 4:06:45
3
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
24 Justin Oien AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 4:06:45
4
25 Julio Padilla TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:06:45
5
26 Fabio Calabria TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 4:06:45
6
27 Joseph Schmalz ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:06:45
7
28 Orlando Garibay CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:06:45
8
29 Ty Magner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:06:45
9
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
30 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 4:06:45
10
Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
31 Umberto Poli TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 4:06:45
11
32 Tony Baca ELBOWZ RACING 4:06:45
12
33 Pablo Cruz TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:06:45
13
34 Cory Small CCB RACING 4:06:51
1
35 Kristofer Dahl SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:06:51
2
36 Bailey Mcknight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:06:51
3
37 Camilo Zambrano CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:06:51
4
38 Brandon Feehery ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:06:51
5
39 Ian Moore SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:06:51
6
40 Dan Gardner ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:06:51
7
41 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 4:06:51
8
Teammate Top 5: Andsz Flaksis
42 Michael Olheiser LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:06:51
9
43 Escobar Alzate UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:06:51
10
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
44 Aaron Beebe BISSELL ABG GIANT 4:06:51
11
45 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis* 4:06:51
12
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
46 Matthew Busche UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:06:51
13
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
47 Timothy Rugg HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 4:06:51
14
48 Jack Burke H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:06:51
15
49 Oliver Flautt LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:06:51
16
50 Philip O'donnell AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 4:06:51
17
51 David Williams ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:06:51
18
52 Zack Allison ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:06:51
19
53 Chris Prendergast H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:06:51
20
54 Ed Veal SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:06:51
21
55 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU QUEBECOR 4:07:01
1
Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
56 Anton Varabei SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:07:01
2
57 Ryan Roth SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:07:01
3
58 Matthew Zimmer CREDITE VELO TREK 4:07:01
4
59 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:07:01
5
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
60 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ RACING 4:07:01
6
61 Stefano *barberi SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:07:01
7
62 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 4:07:01
8
Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
63 Edward Greene SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:07:01
9
64 Josh Ruiz CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:07:01
10
65 Geoffrey Curran AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 4:07:01
11
66 Tim Savre CREDITE VELO TREK 4:07:01
12
67 Chad Young AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 4:07:07
1
68 Reid Mcclure TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 4:07:08
2
69 Connor Brown ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:07:08
3
70 Quentin Valognes TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 4:07:08
4
71 Isaiah Newkirk GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 4:07:08
5
72 Ruben Companioni Team Jamis* 4:07:08
6
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
73 Michael Hernandez CCB RACING 4:07:08
7
74 Chris Winn Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 4:07:08
8
Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
75 David Goodman CREDITE VELO TREK 4:07:17
1
76 Marc-antoine Soucy GARNEAU QUEBECOR 4:07:17
2
Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
77 Nicolas Masbourian SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:07:17
78 Laurent Gervais SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:07:17
79 Matt Brophy CREDITE VELO TREK 4:07:17
80 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ RACING 4:07:17
81 Mac Brennan Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 4:07:17 Teammate Top 5: Andsz Flaksis
82 ? Samuel CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:07:19
83 Thorsten Askervold Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 4:07:19 Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
84 Jonah Mead-van cort LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:07:19
85 Bryan Lewis LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:07:19
86 Barry Miller LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:07:19
87 Coulton Hartrich SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:07:23
88 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 4:07:24 Teammate Top 5: Andsz Flaksis
89 Nick Torraca ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:07:24
90 Logan Hutchings ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:07:24
91 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 4:07:24 Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
92 Jake Sitler ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:07:24
93 Cory Williams CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:07:30
94 Ricky Randall TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:07:30
95 Micah Engle GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 4:07:30
96 Jake Magee ELBOWZ RACING 4:07:36
97 Jonathan Brown AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 4:07:36
98 Sam Bassetti HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 4:08:13
99 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ RACING 4:07:01
100 Danick Vandale H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:07:01
101 Luis Alberto romero amaran Team Jamis* 4:08:22 Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
102 Andres Diaz CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:08:22
103 Emile Jean SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:08:22
104 Winston David LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:08:22
105 David Boily GARNEAU QUEBECOR 4:08:22 Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
106 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:08:22 Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
107 Jacob Albrecht HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 4:08:31
108 Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:07:01
109 Colton Jarisch ELBOWZ RACING 4:08:33
110 Ansel Dickey ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:08:33
111 Jacob White TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:08:40
112 Hogan Sills BISSELL ABG GIANT 4:09:01
Off The Back
113 Alexis Cartier GARNEAU QUEBECOR 4:09:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
114 Noah Granigan CCB RACING 4:07:01
115 Joel Taylor H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:09:15
Off The Back
116 Alejandro Padilla TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:09:18
Off The Back
117 Sam Brand TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 4:09:18
Off The Back
118 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:09:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
119 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:09:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Murphy
120 Adam Koble TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:09:31
Off The Back
121 Steve Fisher CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 4:09:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
122 Torey Philipp HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 4:09:31
Off The Back
123 Andrew Dahlheim TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:09:31
Off The Back
124 Ryan Moore HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 4:09:31
Off The Back
125 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 4:09:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andsz Flaksis
126 Diego Sandoval CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:09:36
Off The Back
127 Jure Rupnik H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:09:52
Off The Back
128 Peter Disera H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:07:01
129 Julian C kyer ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:10:27
Off The Back
130 Matt Chatlaong HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 4:10:27
Off The Back
131 Hilton Clarke CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:10:29
Off The Back
132 Travis Livermon ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:11:55
Off The Back
133 Daniel Lam BISSELL ABG GIANT 4:12:00
Off The Back
134 Francisco Carratala TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 4:16:23
Off The Back
135 Dmitriy Ponkratov TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 4:16:59
Off The Back
136 Ian Umstead CREDITE VELO TREK 4:24:50
Off The Back
137 Rudyard Peterson CREDITE VELO TREK 4:24:57
Off The Back
138 Evan Hartig CREDITE VELO TREK 4:26:25
Off The Back
139 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB RACING 4:37:29
Off The Back
140 Ulugbek Saidov TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 4:37:29
Off The Back
141 Samuel Cerruti HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 4:37:40
Off The Back
142 Corey Davis SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:38:05
Off The Back
143 Ian Whaley CCB RACING 4:38:05
Off The Back
144 Johnathan Freter ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:49:45
Off The Back
DNF Oliver Moors ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Cooper Willsey CCB RACING
DNF Grant Koontz TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES
DNF Darcy Woolley GARNEAU QUEBECOR Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
DNF William Myers HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B
DQ Brad Neagos BISSELL ABG GIANT
DQ John Leach BISSELL ABG GIANT
Finishers: Cat 1: 89   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:34:47
1
2 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:34:47
2
3 Emma White Rally Cycling* 2:34:47
3
4 Emily Collins Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 2:34:47
4
5 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 2:34:47
5
6 Ting Ying huang CHINISE TAIPEI CYCLING TEAM 2:34:47
6
7 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 2:34:47
7
Teammate Top 5: Emily Collins
8 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 2:34:47
8
9 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 2:34:47
9
10 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 2:34:47
10
11 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 2:34:47
11
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
12 Eri Yonamine HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 2:34:47
12
13 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 2:34:47
13
Teammate Top 5: Emily Collins
14 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:34:47
14
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
15 Kate Sherwin SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 2:34:47
15
16 Abby Ruess ORION RACING P/B K'UL CHOLOLOATE 2:34:47
16
17 Nina Laughlin VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:34:47
17
18 Jamie Gilgen VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:34:47
18
19 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:34:47
19
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
20 Amber Pierce CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 2:34:47
20
21 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:34:47
21
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
22 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:34:47
22
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
23 Lenore Pipes ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON 2:34:47
23
24 Irena Ossola CANYON ELITE 2:34:47
24
25 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:34:47
25
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
26 Starla Teddergreen ASAHI MUUR ZERO 2:34:47
26
27 Lauretta Hanson COLAVITA | BIANCHI 2:34:47
27
28 Sara Tussey VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:34:47
28
29 Jessica Cutler COLAVITA | BIANCHI 2:34:47
29
30 Luciene Ferreira da silva WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 2:34:47
30
31 Rocio Parrado WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 2:34:47
31
32 Katie Donovan COLAVITA | BIANCHI 2:34:47
32
33 Cheryl Clark TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK 2:34:47
33
Teammate Top 5: Emily Collins
34 Alizee Brien TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK 2:34:47
34
Teammate Top 5: Emily Collins
35 Jessenia Meneses WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 2:34:47
35
36 Justine Clift THE CYCLERY - OPUS 2:34:47
36
37 Rachel Langdon FIRST INTERNET BANK/CLARKSVILLE SCH 2:34:47
37
38 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling* 2:34:47
38
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
39 Jill Patterson ASAHI MUUR ZERO 2:34:47
39
40 Annie Ewart UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:34:47
40
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
41 Katerine Priviley WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 2:34:47
41
42 Nicole Mertz CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 2:34:47
42
43 Hayley Simmonds UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:34:47
43
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
44 Anna Sanders VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:34:47
44
45 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:34:47
45
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
46 Hsiao Chia tseng CHINISE TAIPEI CYCLING TEAM 2:34:47
46
47 Kathryn Buss ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON 2:34:47
47
48 Melanie Beale CANYON ELITE 2:34:47
48
49 Kimberly Lucie CANYON ELITE 2:34:47
50 Gillian Ellsay Rally Cycling* 2:34:47 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
51 Andrea Thomas SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 2:34:47
52 Kelsey Devereaux FIRST INTERNET BANK/CLARKSVILLE SCH 2:34:47
53 Lindsey Ryder CANYON ELITE 2:35:03
54 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:35:03 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
55 Whitney Schultz COLAVITA | BIANCHI 2:35:03
56 Arden Stelly ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON 2:35:03
57 Iris Slappendel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:35:07 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
58 Flory Deleon SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 2:35:08
59 Hanna Muegge Rally Cycling* 2:35:10 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
60 Kat Salthouse CANYON ELITE 2:35:10
61 Amanda Miller VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:35:12
62 Flora Yan SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 2:35:12
63 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 2:35:14 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
64 Tsubasa Makise ASAHI MUUR ZERO 2:35:19
65 Julie Kuliezca HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 2:35:21
66 Maria Fadiga WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 2:35:21
67 Ellen Watters THE CYCLERY - OPUS 2:35:23
68 Mia Loquai VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:35:23
69 Breanne Nalder VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:35:23
70 Emma Grant COLAVITA | BIANCHI 2:35:25
71 Lauren Hall TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK 2:35:28 Teammate Top 5: Emily Collins
72 Elizabeth Newell COLAVITA | BIANCHI 2:35:38
73 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:36:16 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
74 Allison Linnell HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 2:47:31
75 Daphne Karagianis CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 2:47:31
76 Sierra Siebenlist CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 2:49:13
77 Miriam Brouwer THE CYCLERY - OPUS 2:49:13
78 Anina Blankenship CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 2:49:15
79 Briana Kovac FIRST INTERNET BANK/CLARKSVILLE SCH 2:49:15
80 Vanessa Curtis ORION RACING P/B K'UL CHOLOLOATE 2:49:15
81 Cathryn Josefina merla-watson SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 2:49:15
82 Jennifer Rife ORION RACING P/B K'UL CHOLOLOATE 2:49:15
83 Ariane Bonhomme THE CYCLERY - OPUS 2:49:19
84 Christine Thornburg CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 2:49:19
85 Grace Chappell SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 2:49:19
86 Katherine Shields ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON 2:49:19
87 Shawn Morelli UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:49:19 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
88 Tarah Cole FIRST INTERNET BANK/CLARKSVILLE SCH 2:49:22
89 Christie Tracy ASAHI MUUR ZERO 2:49:29
90 Jannette Rho CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 2:49:38
DNF Emily Flynn THE CYCLERY - OPUS
DNF Maureen Mcauliffe CANYON ELITE
DNF Jenny Park SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM
DNF Amy Floyd ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 27   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 31