Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 • Apr 23 2016
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Strumolo Lupus Racing NYC 3:35:54
1
2 Jesse Kelly Team Cadence Cyclery 3:35:54
2
3 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek R 3:35:54
3
4 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cy 3:35:54
4
5 Benjamin Steavenson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 3:35:54
5
6 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico 3:35:54
6
7 Shadd Smith Olathe Subaru Trek R 3:35:54
7
Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
8 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing NYC 3:35:54
8
Teammate Win: Chris Strumolo
9 Kyosuke Takei Lupus Racing NYC 3:35:54
9
Teammate Win: Chris Strumolo
10 Spencer Petrov Team Dayton Cycling 3:35:54
10
11 Tice Porterfield VooDoo 3:35:54
11
12 Jake Buescher xXx Racing-Athletico 3:35:54
12
13 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling 3:35:54
13
14 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru 3:35:54
14
15 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 3:35:54
15
16 William Nabours Scout Cycling Team p 3:35:54
16
17 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Can 3:35:54
17
18 Bryan Hayes Unattached 3:35:54
18
19 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico 3:35:54
19
20 Paul Papin DNA Racing 3:35:54
20
21 Austin Gomes EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 3:35:54
21
22 Elkin Arteaga Unattached 3:35:54
22
23 Zachary Nehr LAPT-Wilde Subaru 3:35:54
23
24 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek R 3:35:54
24
Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
25 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 3:35:54
25
26 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Can 3:35:54
26
27 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team p 3:35:54
27
28 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 3:35:54
28
29 Ben Laforce xXx Racing-Athletico 3:35:54
29
30 Simon Jones Hot Tubes 3:35:54
30
31 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing 3:35:54
31
32 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 3:35:54
32
33 Eric Bockelman Above and Beyond Can 3:35:54
33
34 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing-Athletico 3:35:54
34
35 Luis Felipe montoya Team Cadence Cyclery 3:35:54
35
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Kelly
36 Timothy Killelea Michelob Ultra - Big 3:35:54
36
37 Tanner Ward Leborne 3:35:54
37
38 Aaron Baker xXx Racing-Athletico 3:35:54
38
39 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Can 3:35:54
39
40 Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing 3:35:54
40
41 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 3:35:54
41
42 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big 3:35:54
42
43 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling 787 Racing 3:35:54
43
44 Garrett Belanger Tower International 3:35:54
44
45 David Neis Team Dayton Cycling 3:35:54
45
46 Jake Schneidewind Tyson Foods Cycling 3:35:54
46
47 Hector Emiliano morales garza Bicycle Heaven / PVA 3:35:54
47
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Steavenson
48 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 3:35:54
48
49 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank 3:35:54
49
50 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team p 3:35:54
50
51 Samuel Lear Williams Racing Acad 3:35:54
51
52 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 3:35:54
52
53 John Purvis Tyson Foods Cycling 3:35:54
53
54 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Can 3:35:54
54
55 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT-Wilde Subaru 3:35:54
55
56 Kyle Mindick LAPT-Wilde Subaru 3:35:54
56
57 Brady Reed Team Cadence Cyclery 3:35:54
57
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Kelly
58 Evan Blankenship EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 3:35:54
58
59 Lucas Wardein COGA Elite Cycling 3:35:54
59
60 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 3:35:54
60
61 Alex Hoehn Epic Cycling 3:35:54
61
62 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big 3:35:54
62
63 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing NYC 3:35:54
63
Teammate Win: Chris Strumolo
64 Felipe Castro Costa Rica 3:35:54
64
65 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 3:35:54
65
66 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing-Athletico 3:35:54
66
67 Daniel Castro Costa Rica 3:35:54
67
68 Kyle Walker Team Cadence Cyclery 3:35:54
68
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Kelly
69 Ryan Fay xXx Racing-Athletico 3:35:54
69
70 Pablo Beltran Costa Rica 3:35:54
70
71 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 3:35:54
71
72 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen 3:35:54
72
73 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 3:35:54
73
74 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Can 3:35:54
74
75 Charles Parmain Soundpony Triad Bank 3:35:54
75
76 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling Team p 3:35:54
76
77 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek R 3:35:54
77
Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
78 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Cycling 3:35:54
78
79 Stephen Wagstaff LAPT-Wilde Subaru 3:35:54
79
80 Richard Holt Tyson Foods Cycling 3:35:54
80
81 Anthony Olson Scout Cycling Team p 3:35:54
81
82 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 3:35:54
82
83 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big 3:35:54
83
84 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Team Cadence Cyclery 3:35:54
84
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Kelly
85 William martin ? Team Cadence Cyclery 3:35:54
85
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Kelly
86 Allan Rego Lupus Racing NYC 3:35:54
86
Teammate Win: Chris Strumolo
87 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 3:35:54
87
88 Neal Shepherd COGA Elite Cycling 3:35:54
88
89 Grayson Keppler Team Cadence Cyclery 3:36:18 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Kelly
90 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 3:35:54 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Steavenson
91 Ryan Szabo Pacific Premier Bank 3:35:54
92 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling 3:38:55
93 Stephen Mire LaS'port Elite 3:49:15
94 Zach Shone Athlete Octane 3:50:13
95 Josh Rovner Lupus Racing NYC 3:56:38 Teammate Win: Chris Strumolo
96 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek R 3:56:43 Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
97 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 3:59:47
98 Mathew Davis LaS'port Elite 3:59:47
99 Jack Funk DNA Racing 3:59:47
100 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling 4:18:33
DNF Dean Haas COGA Elite Cycling
DNF Joseph Long LaS'port Elite
DNF Daniel Wisner LaS'port Elite
112 Dustin Drewes 4D Racing
DNF David Gray Michelob Ultra - Big
113 Joshua Wandrey Above and Beyond Can
114 David Brown Chill Racing CO
DNF B.j. Keane Michelob Ultra - Big
115 Kyle Swanson Corinth/Harden Racin
116 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bike
DNF Devin Clark Michelob Ultra - Big
117 Josh Estes Experience Fayettevi
DNF Hunter Adams Olathe Subaru Trek R Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
118 Wesley Phipson LAPT-Wilde Subaru
119 Andrew Chocha LaS'port Elite
DNF Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek R Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
120 Clay Steinkuhler Mercy Kuat Cycling
121 Austin Elser Olathe Subaru Trek R Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
DNF Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank
122 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank
123 Matthew Kotarbinski Scout Cycling Team p
124 Corey Ray Team Cadence Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Jesse Kelly
DNF Mark Griesse Tyson Foods Cycling
125 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen
126 Curtis Luckett Tyson Foods Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 60   Cat 2: 57   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:05:08
1
2 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:05:08
2
Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
3 Neilson Powless Axeon - Hagens Berman* 4:05:08
3
4 Michael Rice GARNEAU QUEBECOR 4:05:08
4
5 Kristofer Dahl SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
5
6 Philip O'donnell Axeon - Hagens Berman* 4:05:08
6
7 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team* 4:05:08
7
8 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 4:05:08
8
9 Zack Allison Elevate Pro Cycling* 4:05:08
9
10 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 4:05:08
10
11 Evan Murphy LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:05:08
11
12 Erik Slack CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 4:05:08
12
13 Anton Varabei SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:05:08
13
14 Jure Rupnik H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
14
15 Timothy Rugg HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 4:05:08
15
16 Robin Carpenter HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SP 4:05:08
16
17 Albert Covarrubias ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:05:08
17
18 Alejandro Padilla TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:05:08
18
19 Janier Acevedo TEAM JAMIS 4:05:08
19
20 Fabio Calabria TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 4:05:08
20
21 Ed Veal SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:05:08
21
22 Noah Granigan CCB RACING 4:05:08
22
23 Nick Torraca ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:05:08
23
24 Benjamin Perry SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
24
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
25 Camilo Zambrano CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:05:08
25
26 Pablo Cruz TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:05:08
26
27 Cortlan Brown CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 4:05:08
27
28 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team* 4:05:08
28
29 Dennis Ramirez GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 4:05:08
29
30 Max Ackerman GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 4:05:08
30
31 Andrew Dahlheim TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:05:08
31
32 Danick Vandale H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
32
33 Chris Prendergast H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
33
34 Luis Amaran TEAM JAMIS 4:05:08
34
35 Michael Olheiser LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:05:08
35
36 Justin Oien Axeon - Hagens Berman* 4:05:08
36
Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
37 Bailey Mcknight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
37
38 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team* 4:05:08
38
39 Nigel Ellsay SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
39
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
40 Sebastian Haedo TEAM JAMIS 4:05:08
40
41 Jacob Albrecht HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 4:05:08
41
42 David Boily GARNEAU QUEBECOR 4:05:08
42
Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
43 Geoffrey Curran Axeon - Hagens Berman* 4:05:08
43
Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
44 Johnathan Freter Astellas Cycling Team* 4:05:08
44
45 Tony Baca ELBOWZ RACING 4:05:08
45
46 Morgan Schmitt CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 4:05:08
46
47 Peter Disera H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
47
48 Matthew Zimmer CREDITE VELO TREK 4:05:08
48
49 Travis Livermon Astellas Cycling Team* 4:05:08
49
50 Kyle Murphy TEAM JAMIS 4:05:08
50
51 Brayan Sanchez TEAM JAMIS 4:05:08
51
52 Orlando Garibay CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:05:08
52
53 Jack Burke H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
53
54 Josh Ruiz CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:05:08
54
55 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ RACING 4:05:08
55
56 Kaler Marshall CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 4:05:08
56
57 Joseph Schmalz ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:05:08
57
58 Andrei Krasilnikau HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SP 4:05:08
58
59 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ RACING 4:05:08
59
60 Ruben Companioni TEAM JAMIS 4:05:08
60
61 Jonah Mead-van cort LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:05:08
61
62 David Goodman CREDITE VELO TREK 4:05:08
62
63 Mat Stephens ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:05:08
63
64 Micah Engle GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 4:05:08
64
65 ? Samuel CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:05:08
65
66 Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
66
67 Joseph Lewis HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SP 4:05:08
67
68 David Williams Astellas Cycling Team* 4:05:08
68
69 Thorsten Askervold CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 4:05:08
69
70 Connor Brown ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:05:08
70
71 Tim Savre CREDITE VELO TREK 4:05:08
71
72 Eric Marcotte TEAM JAMIS 4:05:08
72
73 Mac Brennan HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SP 4:05:08
73
74 Edward Greene SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:05:08
74
75 Chad Young Axeon - Hagens Berman* 4:05:08
75
Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
76 Torey Philipp HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 4:05:08
76
77 Winston David LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:05:08
77
78 Reid Mcclure TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 4:05:08
78
79 Marc-antoine Soucy GARNEAU QUEBECOR 4:05:08
79
Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
80 Coulton Hartrich SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:05:08
80
81 Logan Hutchings ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:05:08
81
82 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU QUEBECOR 4:05:08
82
Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
83 Colton Jarisch ELBOWZ RACING 4:05:08
83
84 Adam Koble TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:05:08
84
85 Barry Miller LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:05:08
85
86 Cory Williams CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:05:08
86
87 Isaiah Newkirk GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 4:05:08
87
88 Joel Taylor H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
88
89 Ryan Roth SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
89
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
90 Andres Diaz CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:05:08
90
91 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:05:08
91
Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
92 Matthew Busche UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:05:08
92
Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
93 Steve Fisher CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 4:05:08
93
94 Mitchell Peterson CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 4:05:08
94
95 Stefano *barberi SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:05:08
95
96 Ansel Dickey Astellas Cycling Team* 4:05:08
96
97 Ian Moore SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 4:05:08
97
98 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ RACING 4:05:08
98
99 Julio Padilla TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:05:08
99
100 Hilton Clarke CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:05:08
100
101 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:05:08
101
Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
102 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:05:08
102
Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
103 Jonathan Brown Axeon - Hagens Berman* 4:05:08
103
Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
104 Chris Winn CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 4:05:08
104
105 Julian C kyer ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 4:05:08
105
106 Michael Le rossignol SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
106
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
107 Nicolas Masbourian SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
107
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
108 Emile Jean SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:05:08
108
Teammate Top 5: Kristofer Dahl
109 Brendan Rhim HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SP 4:05:08
109
110 Hogan Sills BISSELL ABG GIANT 4:05:08
110
111 Bryan Lewis LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:05:08
111
112 Umberto Poli TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 4:05:08
112
113 George Simpson GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 4:05:08
113
114 Andsz Flaksis HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SP 4:05:08
114
115 Ty Magner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:10:57 Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
116 Oscar Clark HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SP 4:05:08
117 Michael Hernandez CCB RACING 4:05:08
118 Cory Small CCB RACING 4:05:08
119 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:15:35 Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
120 Alexis Cartier GARNEAU QUEBECOR 4:20:39 Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
121 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB RACING 4:20:41
122 Aaron Beebe BISSELL ABG GIANT 4:20:43
123 Oliver Flautt LUPUS RACING TEAM 4:20:43
124 Jacob White TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:20:43
125 Matt Chatlaong HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 4:20:43
126 Ryan Moore HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 4:20:43
127 Ian Whaley CCB RACING 4:20:43
128 Diego Sandoval CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:20:43
129 Matt Brophy CREDITE VELO TREK 4:20:43
130 Sam Bassetti HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 4:20:43
131 Jake Magee ELBOWZ RACING 4:20:43
132 Daniel Lam BISSELL ABG GIANT 4:20:43
133 Ricky Randall TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 4:20:43
DNF Evan Hartig CREDITE VELO TREK
DNF Rudyard Peterson CREDITE VELO TREK
DNF Quentin Valognes TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
DNF Ulugbek Saidov TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
DNF Sam Brand TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
143 Oliver Moors Astellas Cycling Team*
144 Cooper Willsey CCB RACING
145 John Leach BISSELL ABG GIANT
DNF Francisco Carratala TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
146 Thomas Revard BISSELL ABG GIANT
DNF Corey Davis SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE
147 Brad Neagos BISSELL ABG GIANT
148 Grant Koontz TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES
DNF Laurent Gervais SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE
149 Darcy Woolley GARNEAU QUEBECOR Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
150 William Myers HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B
DNF Samuel Cerruti HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B
Finishers: Cat 1: 89   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:25:47
1
2 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:25:47
2
3 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:25:47
3
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
4 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 2:25:47
4
5 Emily Mary collins Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 2:25:47
5
6 Emma White Rally Cycling* 2:25:47
6
7 Kate Sherwin SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 2:25:47
7
8 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 2:25:47
8
9 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 2:25:47
9
10 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi* 2:25:47
10
11 Ting Ying huang CHINISE TAIPEI CYCLING TEAM 2:25:47
11
12 Mandy Heintz VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:25:47
12
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
13 Katerine Priviley WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 2:25:47
13
14 Brianna Walle TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK 2:25:47
14
Teammate Top 5: Emily Mary collins
15 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK 2:25:47
15
Teammate Top 5: Emily Mary collins
16 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:25:47
16
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
17 Jessenia Meneses WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 2:25:47
17
18 Starla Teddergreen ASAHI MUUR ZERO 2:25:47
18
19 Nina Laughlin VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:25:47
19
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
20 Annie Ewart UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:25:47
20
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
21 Amber Pierce CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 2:25:47
21
22 Jamie Gilgen VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:25:47
22
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
23 Hanna Muegge MIXED RALLY CYCLING 2:25:47
23
24 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:25:47
24
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
25 Flora Yan SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 2:25:47
25
26 Elizabeth Newell COLAVITA | BIANCHI 2:25:53
27 Jo Kiesanowski TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK 2:25:53 Teammate Top 5: Emily Mary collins
28 Lenore Pipes ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON 2:25:53
29 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:25:53 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
30 Eri Yonamine HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 2:25:53
31 Justine Clift THE CYCLERY - OPUS 2:25:57
1
32 Anna Sanders VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:25:57
2
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
33 Rocio Parrado WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 2:25:57
3
34 Heather Fischer MIXED RALLY CYCLING 2:25:57
4
35 Andrea Thomas SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 2:25:57
5
36 Jessica Cutler COLAVITA | BIANCHI 2:25:57
6
37 Irena Ossola CANYON ELITE 2:25:57
7
38 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:26:00
1
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
39 Emma Grant COLAVITA | BIANCHI 2:26:02
2
40 Katie Donovan COLAVITA | BIANCHI 2:26:02
3
41 Melanie Beale CANYON ELITE 2:26:02
4
42 Lindsey Ryder CANYON ELITE 2:26:02
5
43 Ariane Bonhomme THE CYCLERY - OPUS 2:26:02
6
44 Catherine Ouellette MIXED RALLY CYCLING 2:26:02
7
45 Kelsey Devereaux FIRST INTERNET BANK/CLARKSVILLE SCH 2:26:02
8
46 Rachel Langdon FIRST INTERNET BANK/CLARKSVILLE SCH 2:26:02
9
47 Kathryn Buss ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON 2:26:02
10
48 Arden Stelly ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON 2:26:02
11
49 Flory Deleon SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 2:26:02
50 Hsiao Chia tseng CHINISE TAIPEI CYCLING TEAM 2:26:02
51 Amanda Miller VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:26:02 Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
52 Whitney Schultz COLAVITA | BIANCHI 2:26:02
53 Breanne Nalder VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:26:18 Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
54 Allison Linnell HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 2:26:38
Off The Back
55 Iris Slappendel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:26:38
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
56 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:26:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
57 Sara Tussey VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 2:25:47 Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
58 Abby Ruess ORION RACING P/B K'UL CHOLOLOATE 2:25:47
59 Hayley Simmonds UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:25:47 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
60 Gillian Ellsay MIXED RALLY CYCLING 2:25:47
61 Cathryn Josefina merla-watson SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 2:29:55
Off The Back
62 Jill Patterson ASAHI MUUR ZERO 2:31:18
Off The Back
63 Cheryl Clark TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK 2:25:47 Teammate Top 5: Emily Mary collins
64 Katherine Maine MIXED RALLY CYCLING 2:32:29
Off The Back
65 Tsubasa Makise ASAHI MUUR ZERO 2:32:30
Off The Back
66 Julie Kuliezca HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 2:32:30
Off The Back
67 Ellen Watters THE CYCLERY - OPUS 2:31:42
Off The Back
68 Miriam Brouwer THE CYCLERY - OPUS 2:32:33
Off The Back
69 Daphne Karagianis CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 2:32:33
Off The Back
70 Jennifer Rife ORION RACING P/B K'UL CHOLOLOATE 2:32:33
Off The Back
71 Lauren Hall TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK 2:32:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emily Mary collins
72 Kat Salthouse CANYON ELITE 2:33:05
Off The Back
73 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:37:25
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
74 Kimberly Lucie CANYON ELITE 2:37:25
Off The Back
75 Katherine Shields ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON 2:37:25
Off The Back
76 Maria Fadiga WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 2:37:25
Off The Back
77 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:41:10
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
78 Sierra Siebenlist CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 2:44:20
Off The Back
79 Vanessa Curtis ORION RACING P/B K'UL CHOLOLOATE 2:44:20
Off The Back
80 Christine Thornburg CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 2:44:20
Off The Back
81 Christie Tracy ASAHI MUUR ZERO 2:44:20
Off The Back
82 Anina Blankenship CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 2:44:20
Off The Back
83 Grace Chappell SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 2:44:20
Off The Back
84 Shawn Morelli UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:44:20
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
85 Luciene Ferreira da silva WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 2:44:20
Off The Back
86 Alizee Brien TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK 2:44:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emily Mary collins
87 Tarah Cole FIRST INTERNET BANK/CLARKSVILLE SCH 2:44:20
Off The Back
88 Nicole Mertz CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 2:25:47
91 Emily Flynn THE CYCLERY - OPUS
92 Maureen Mcauliffe CANYON ELITE
DNF Jannette Rho CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING
93 Jenny Park SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM
DNF Briana Kovac FIRST INTERNET BANK/CLARKSVILLE SCH
94 Amy Floyd ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 27   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 31