Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 • Apr 24 2016
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 18 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Can 0:53:42
2 Tanner Ward Leborne 0:53:42
3 Kyosuke Takei Lupus Racing NYC 0:53:42
4 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Can 0:53:46 Teammate Win: Connor Dilger
5 Anthony Olson Scout Cycling Team p 0:53:46
6 Allan Rego Lupus Racing NYC 0:53:46
7 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico 0:53:46
8 Benjamin Steavenson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:53:46
9 Bryan Hayes Unattached 0:53:49
1
10 Alex Hoehn Epic Cycling 0:53:49
2
11 Paul Papin DNA Racing 0:53:49
3
12 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 0:53:49
4
13 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cy 0:53:49
5
14 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek R 0:53:49
6
15 Chris Strumolo Lupus Racing NYC 0:53:49
7
Teammate Top 5: Kyosuke Takei
16 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen 0:53:49
8
17 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 0:53:49
9
18 Spencer Petrov Team Dayton Cycling 0:53:49
10
19 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico 0:53:49
11
20 Jake Buescher xXx Racing-Athletico 0:53:49
12
21 Zachary Nehr LAPT-Wilde Subaru 0:53:49
13
22 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling 0:53:49
14
23 Tice Porterfield VooDoo 0:53:49
15
24 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Can 0:53:49
16
Teammate Win: Connor Dilger
25 John Purvis Tyson Foods Cycling 0:53:49
17
26 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing-Athletico 0:53:49
18
27 Samuel Lear Williams Racing Acad 0:53:49
19
28 Ben Laforce xXx Racing-Athletico 0:53:49
20
29 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big 0:53:49
21
30 Shadd Smith Olathe Subaru Trek R 0:53:54
31 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:53:55
32 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big 0:53:59
33 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT-Wilde Subaru 0:53:59
34 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru 0:53:59
35 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek R 0:53:59
36 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team p 0:53:59 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Olson
37 Daniel Castro Costa Rica 0:54:03
1
38 Brady Reed Team Cadence Cyclery 0:54:03
2
39 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Can 0:54:03
3
Teammate Win: Connor Dilger
40 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing NYC 0:54:03
4
Teammate Top 5: Kyosuke Takei
41 Jake Schneidewind Tyson Foods Cycling 0:54:03
5
42 David Neis Team Dayton Cycling 0:54:03
6
43 Luis Felipe montoya Team Cadence Cyclery 0:54:03
7
44 Neal Shepherd COGA Elite Cycling 0:54:03
8
45 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team p 0:54:03
9
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Olson
46 Zach Shone Athlete Octane 0:54:03
10
47 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling Team p 0:54:03
11
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Olson
48 Ryan Szabo Pacific Premier Bank 0:54:03
12
49 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Team Cadence Cyclery 0:54:03
13
50 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 0:54:03
14
51 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek R 0:54:10
52 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 0:54:10
53 Jesse Kelly Team Cadence Cyclery 0:54:15
54 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 0:54:15
55 Stephen Wagstaff LAPT-Wilde Subaru 0:54:20
56 Hector Emiliano morales garza Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:54:24
57 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 0:54:26
58 Austin Gomes EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 0:54:26
59 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 0:54:30
60 Grayson Keppler Team Cadence Cyclery 0:54:31
61 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing NYC 0:54:35 Teammate Top 5: Kyosuke Takei
62 Pablo Beltran Costa Rica 0:54:41
63 William Nabours Scout Cycling Team p 0:54:44 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Olson
64 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Can 0:53:49 Teammate Win: Connor Dilger
65 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 0:53:49
66 Elkin Arteaga Unattached 0:54:55
67 Ryan Fay xXx Racing-Athletico 0:57:55
68 Evan Blankenship EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 0:57:55
69 Kyle Mindick LAPT-Wilde Subaru 0:57:55
70 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling 0:57:55
71 Lucas Wardein COGA Elite Cycling 1:00:55
72 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 1:00:55
73 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 1:06:55
84 Dustin Drewes 4D Racing
85 Joshua Wandrey Above and Beyond Can Teammate Win: Connor Dilger
86 David Brown Chill Racing CO
87 Dean Haas COGA Elite Cycling
88 Kyle Swanson Corinth/Harden Racin
89 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bike
90 Josh Estes Experience Fayettevi
DNF Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing
91 Wesley Phipson LAPT-Wilde Subaru
92 Andrew Chocha LaS'port Elite
DNF Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can Teammate Win: Connor Dilger
93 Joseph Long LaS'port Elite
94 Daniel Wisner LaS'port Elite
95 Clay Steinkuhler Mercy Kuat Cycling
DNF Simon Jones Hot Tubes
96 David Gray Michelob Ultra - Big
97 B.j. Keane Michelob Ultra - Big
DNF William martin ? Team Cadence Cyclery
98 Devin Clark Michelob Ultra - Big
DNF Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling
99 Hunter Adams Olathe Subaru Trek R
100 Austin Elser Olathe Subaru Trek R
DNF Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen
101 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek R
102 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank
103 Matthew Kotarbinski Scout Cycling Team p Teammate Top 5: Anthony Olson
DNF Richard Holt Tyson Foods Cycling
104 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank
105 Corey Ray Team Cadence Cyclery
106 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen
107 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling
108 Curtis Luckett Tyson Foods Cycling
109 Mark Griesse Tyson Foods Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 54   Cat 2: 47   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:23:42
1
2 Neilson Powless Axeon - Hagens Berman* 1:23:42
2
3 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:23:42
3
4 Nigel Ellsay SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:23:43
4
5 Javier Acevedo Team Jamis* 1:23:44
5
6 Mat Stephens Elevate Pro Cycling* 1:23:46
6
7 Michael Rice GARNEAU QUEBECOR 1:23:48
7
8 Benjamin Perry SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:23:50
8
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
9 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources* 1:23:51
9
10 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 1:23:51
10
11 ? Samuel CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 1:23:51
11
12 Bryan Lewis LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:23:51
12
13 Timothy Rugg HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 1:23:51
13
14 Michael Le rossignol SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:23:51
14
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
15 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ RACING 1:23:51
15
16 Philip O'donnell Axeon - Hagens Berman* 1:23:51
16
Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
17 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:23:51
17
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
18 Jake Sitler ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 1:23:51
18
19 Tony Baca ELBOWZ RACING 1:23:51
19
20 Chad Young Axeon - Hagens Berman* 1:23:51
20
Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
21 Jack Burke H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:23:51
21
22 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:23:51
22
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
23 Orlando Garibay CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 1:23:51
23
24 Alejandro Padilla TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 1:23:51
24
25 Geoffrey Curran Axeon - Hagens Berman* 1:23:51
25
Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
26 Ruben Companioni TEAM JAMIS 1:23:51
26
Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
27 Bryan Gomez GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 1:24:00
28 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:24:09 Teammate Top 5: Carlos Alzate escobar
29 Connor Brown ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 1:24:46
30 Winston David LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:24:50
1
31 Nick Torraca ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 1:24:52
2
32 Mac Brennan Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:24:52
3
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
33 Noah Granigan CCB RACING 1:24:52
4
34 Justin Oien Axeon - Hagens Berman* 1:24:52
5
Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
35 Camilo Zambrano CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 1:24:52
6
36 Chris Winn CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 1:24:52
7
37 Alexis Cartier GARNEAU QUEBECOR 1:24:57
38 Matthew Busche UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:23:51 Teammate Top 5: Carlos Alzate escobar
39 Aaron Beebe BISSELL ABG GIANT 1:25:33
40 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:25:50 Teammate Top 5: Carlos Alzate escobar
41 Steve Fisher CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 1:25:57
42 Travis Livermon ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 1:26:53
1
43 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:23:51
2
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Alzate escobar
44 Ty Magner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:23:51
3
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Alzate escobar
45 Brayan Sanchez TEAM JAMIS 1:23:51
4
Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
46 Sebastian Haedo TEAM JAMIS 1:23:51
5
Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
47 Luis Amaran TEAM JAMIS 1:23:51
6
Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
48 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:23:51
7
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
49 Ryan Roth SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:23:51
8
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
50 Morgan Schmitt CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 1:23:51
9
51 Dan Gardner ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 1:23:51
10
52 Brandon Feehery ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 1:23:51
11
53 Dennis Ramirez GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 1:23:51
12
54 Chris Prendergast H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:23:51
13
55 Julio Padilla TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 1:23:51
14
56 Joseph Schmalz ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 1:23:51
15
57 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU QUEBECOR 1:23:51
16
58 Andres Diaz CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 1:23:51
17
59 Evan Murphy LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:27:50
1
60 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ RACING 1:27:50
2
61 Johnathan Freter ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 1:27:50
3
62 Max Ackerman GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 1:27:50
4
63 Kristofer Dahl SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:27:50
5
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
64 Micah Engle GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 1:27:50
6
65 Fabio Calabria TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 1:27:50
7
66 Pablo Cruz TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 1:27:50
8
67 Oliver Flautt LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:27:50
9
68 Albert Covarrubias ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 1:27:50
10
69 Danick Vandale H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:27:50
11
70 Cortlan Brown CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 1:27:50
12
71 Bailey Mcknight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:27:50
13
72 Ansel Dickey ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 1:27:50
14
73 Cory Small CCB RACING 1:27:50
15
74 Coulton Hartrich SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 1:27:50
16
75 Adam Koble TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 1:27:50
76 Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:27:50
77 Stefano *barberi SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 1:27:50
78 Emile Jean SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:27:50 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
79 Matthew Zimmer CREDITE VELO TREK 1:27:50
80 Thorsten Askervold CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 1:27:50
81 Kaler Marshall CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 1:27:50
82 Ricky Randall TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 1:27:50
83 Barry Miller LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:27:56
84 Edward Greene SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 1:27:56
85 Ed Veal SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 1:28:01
86 Anton Varabei SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 1:28:01
87 Jake Magee ELBOWZ RACING 1:28:03
88 Logan Hutchings ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 1:28:03
89 Zack Allison ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 1:28:05
90 David Goodman CREDITE VELO TREK 1:28:05
91 Eric Marcotte TEAM JAMIS 1:28:05 Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
92 Michael Olheiser LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:28:05
93 Jonathan Brown Axeon - Hagens Berman* 1:28:10 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
94 Nicolas Masbourian SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:28:10 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
95 Torey Philipp HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 1:28:10
96 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:28:14 Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
97 Jure Rupnik H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:28:14
98 Josh Ruiz CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 1:28:14
99 Jonah Mead-van cort LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:28:14
100 George Simpson GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 1:28:14
101 Marc-antoine Soucy GARNEAU QUEBECOR 1:28:14
102 Hogan Sills BISSELL ABG GIANT 1:28:20
103 Sam Bassetti HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 1:28:20
104 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:28:20 Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
105 Tim Savre CREDITE VELO TREK 1:28:23
106 Jacob Albrecht HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 1:28:28
107 Jacob White TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 1:28:33
108 Ryan Moore HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 1:28:33
109 Peter Disera H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:28:33
110 Matt Brophy CREDITE VELO TREK 1:28:44
111 Joel Taylor H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:28:56
112 Michael Hernandez CCB RACING 1:29:09
113 Colton Jarisch ELBOWZ RACING 1:29:24
114 Ian Whaley CCB RACING 1:31:13
115 Isaiah Newkirk GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 1:33:10
116 Umberto Poli TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 1:34:07
DNF Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Carlos Alzate escobar
DNF Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Carlos Alzate escobar
DNF Kyle Murphy TEAM JAMIS Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
DNF Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
130 Oliver Moors ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF David Williams ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
131 Evan Hartig CREDITE VELO TREK
132 Rudyard Peterson CREDITE VELO TREK
DNF Colin Strickland ELBOWZ RACING
133 Cooper Willsey CCB RACING
DNF Daniel Lam BISSELL ABG GIANT
134 John Leach BISSELL ABG GIANT
135 Thomas Revard BISSELL ABG GIANT
136 Brad Neagos BISSELL ABG GIANT
137 Quentin Valognes TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
DNF Reid Mcclure TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
DNF Ian Moore SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE
138 Ulugbek Saidov TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
139 Sam Brand TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
DNF David Boily GARNEAU QUEBECOR
140 Francisco Carratala TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
141 Grant Koontz TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES
142 Corey Davis SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE
DNF Hilton Clarke CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE
143 Laurent Gervais SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE
144 Darcy Woolley GARNEAU QUEBECOR
DNF Diego Sandoval CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE
145 Samuel Cerruti HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B
146 William Myers HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B
DNF Cory Williams CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE
Finishers: Cat 1: 85   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 0:53:59
2 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:54:04
1
3 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 0:54:04
2
4 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 0:54:04
3
5 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 0:54:04
4
6 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 0:54:04
5
7 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:54:04
6
8 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 0:54:04
7
Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
9 Emma White Rally Cycling* 0:54:04
8
10 Emily Collins Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 0:54:04
9
Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
11 Emma Grant COLAVITA | BIANCHI 0:54:08
1
12 Nina Laughlin VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 0:54:08
2
13 Sara Tussey VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 0:54:08
3
14 Anna Sanders VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 0:54:08
4
15 Starla Teddergreen ASAHI MUUR ZERO 0:54:08
5
16 Jamie Gilgen VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 0:54:08
6
17 Lenore Pipes ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON 0:54:08
7
18 Jessenia Meneses WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 0:54:08
8
19 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:54:08
9
Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
20 Kate Sherwin SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 0:54:08
10
21 Eri Yonamine HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 0:54:08
11
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
22 Lindsay Bayer HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 0:54:08
12
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
23 Lauretta Hanson COLAVITA | BIANCHI 0:54:08
13
24 Rocio Parrado WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 0:54:13
1
25 Jessica Cutler COLAVITA | BIANCHI 0:54:13
2
26 Ting Ying huang CHINISE TAIPEI CYCLING TEAM 0:54:13
3
27 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 0:54:13
4
Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
28 Lindsey Ryder CANYON ELITE 0:54:13
5
29 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 0:54:13
6
Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
30 Iris Slappendel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:54:13
7
Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
31 Irena Ossola CANYON ELITE 0:54:13
8
32 Amber Pierce CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 0:54:13
9
33 Flora Yan SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 0:54:13
10
34 Katherine Maine MIXED RALLY CYCLING 0:54:13
11
35 Katie Donovan COLAVITA | BIANCHI 0:54:20
36 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 0:54:20 Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
37 Whitney Schultz COLAVITA | BIANCHI 0:54:20
38 Elizabeth Newell COLAVITA | BIANCHI 0:54:20
39 Annie Ewart UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:54:20 Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
40 Gillian Ellsay MIXED RALLY CYCLING 0:54:24
41 Julie Kuliezca HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 0:54:30 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
42 Ellen Watters THE CYCLERY - OPUS 0:54:43
43 Allison Linnell HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT PRO CYCLI 0:54:48 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
44 Mandy Heintz VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 0:54:57
45 Amanda Miller VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 0:55:07
46 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 0:55:07 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
47 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:55:52 Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
48 Rachel Langdon FIRST INTERNET BANK/CLARKSVILLE SCH 0:55:57
49 Justine Clift THE CYCLERY - OPUS 0:55:57
50 Nicole Mertz CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 0:55:57
51 Catherine Ouellette MIXED RALLY CYCLING 0:55:57
52 Daphne Karagianis CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 0:56:00
53 Kathryn Buss ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON 0:56:00
54 Katerine Priviley WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 0:56:00
55 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 0:56:00 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
56 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 0:56:00 Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
57 Hayley Simmonds UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:56:00 Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
58 Tsubasa Makise ASAHI MUUR ZERO 0:56:00
59 Melanie Beale CANYON ELITE 0:56:00
60 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:56:00 Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
61 Breanne Nalder VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 0:56:00
62 Maria Fadiga WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 0:56:00
63 Andrea Thomas SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 0:56:00
64 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 0:56:17 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
65 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:01:25 Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
DNF Miriam Brouwer THE CYCLERY - OPUS
71 Emily Flynn THE CYCLERY - OPUS
DNF Hanna Muegge MIXED RALLY CYCLING
72 Maureen Mcauliffe CANYON ELITE
DNF Luciene Ferreira da silva WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER
73 Jannette Rho CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING
DNF Kimberly Lucie CANYON ELITE
74 Jenny Park SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM
75 Briana Kovac FIRST INTERNET BANK/CLARKSVILLE SCH
DNF Cathryn Josefina merla-watson SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM
76 Amy Floyd ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 28