Log In
CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 6 • Apr 2 2017
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
3 Antonio Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
4 Jared Hayward
5 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
6 Miguelangel Craven Veloce Santiago
7 ? Dnp Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
8 Jairus Escajeda
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Hartwyk Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Daniel Park La Grange Development U21
3 Rafael Solorzano La Grange Development U21
4 Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling
5 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
6 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Bradley Hartwyk
7 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Garrison Mejia
8 Nylsen Escajeda Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Garrison Mejia
9 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Bradley Hartwyk
10 Reilly Carlton Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Bradley Hartwyk
11 Ellis Pedersen La Grange Development U21 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Park
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Blanco
2 Ryan Flores
3 Wesley King Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Daniel Gonzalez
6 Justin Arechiga
7 Pablo Barragan
8 Julian Rivera
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
3 Luke Fetzer Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
4 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
5 Royce Felten Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
6 Steve Cervantes GBS Racing
7 Joseph Garbo
8 Noah Gonzalez
9 Jairus Escajeda
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
2 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation
3 Robbie Miranda HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
4 Max Hernandez Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Win: Charon Smith
5 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
6 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
7 Eric Anderson Monster Media Elite Masters
8 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
9 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
10 Bart Clifford
11 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
12 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Robbie Miranda
13 Klayton Sproles Raceklean Cycling Team
14 Bud Owens Team Velocity
15 Steve Kim Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Win: Charon Smith
16 Dustin Armstrong Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Win: Charon Smith
17 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
18 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
19 Michael Hall HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Robbie Miranda
20 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
21 Marcelo Pesoa Velo Club La Grange +21
22 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing
23 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek
24 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
25 Kenneth Rogers
26 Robert Kamppila HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Robbie Miranda
27 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Robbie Miranda
28 Joe Chang Rogue Athletic
29 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Robbie Miranda
30 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
31 Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Robbie Miranda
32 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
33 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
34 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
35 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
36 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
37 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
38 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
39 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing
40 Unkown Rider
41 Richard Johnson S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
42 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
43 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
44 Derek Brauch Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Win: Charon Smith
45 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
46 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Robbie Miranda
47 Armin Rahm HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Robbie Miranda
48 Jonathan Davy Team CFC-Ironfly p/b Radial Sports
49 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
2 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
3 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Bryan Wierzchucki
4 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
5 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
6 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Maison Chen
8 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling
9 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Matthew Easter
10 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
11 Gil Ron S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Petzoldt
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
2 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
3 Rigo Cruz WIN TEAM RACING
4 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
5 Bart Clifford
6 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing
7 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
8 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
9 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
10 Armin Rahm HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Patrick Bos
11 Ryan Dorris Raceklean Cycling Team
12 Randy Houston G3Foundation / Trek
13 Anhtuan Tran TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
14 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
15 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
16 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
17 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Patrick Bos
18 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
19 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
20 Robert Kamppila HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Patrick Bos
21 Scott Claes
22 Unreadable Number
23 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
24 Victor Caraballo
25 Rudy Muncker
26 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Patrick Bos
27 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
28 Anthony Murray RedMonkey Sports
29 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
30 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek
31 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
32 Eric Johnson G3Foundation / Trek
33 Kenneth Rogers
34 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek
35 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
36 Richard Mendez S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
37 Robert Hayes Radsport Cycling Team
38 David Wells Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
39 Tom Fitzgibbon Velo Club La Grange +21
40 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
41 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
42 Bud Owens Team Velocity
43 Jaycee Cary Velo Club La Grange +21
44 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
45 John Leonard Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
46 Unreadable Number
47 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
48 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
49 Richard Johnson S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
50 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
51 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
52 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
53 Stephen Watson
54 Norberto Galvan OTR Racing
55 Unreadable Number
56 Michael Hall HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Patrick Bos
57 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
58 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
59 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
60 Donald Macgregor Team Velocity
61 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling
62 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
63 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
64 Ted Rupp G3Foundation / Trek
65 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
66 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Patrick Bos
67 Satoshi Furukawa
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
2 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
3 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
4 David Mack Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Scott Claes
6 Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
7 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
8 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
9 Stephen Watson
10 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange +21
11 Guillermo Roman Velo Club La Grange +21
12 Peter Espinoza Bahati Foundation
13 Paolo Fassari
14 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
15 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
16 Paul Lipski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
17 Eric Zook Serious Cycling
18 David Hoime Pinnaclife Racing Team
19 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
2 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
3 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation
4 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
5 Roger Gottfried BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
6 Glenn Savarese Velo Club La Grange +21
7 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
8 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
9 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Ryan Jastrab
3 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Main St
5 Eric Castillo NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
6 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
7 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange +21
8 Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team
9 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
10 John Gleaves Team Velocity
11 Tyler Johnson Go Fast -Incycle
12 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
13 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
14 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
15 Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
16 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
17 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
18 Luis Alvarado S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
19 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development
20 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
21 Thomas Quimzon Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
22 Oscar Ochoa
23 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
24 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
25 Salvador Cano S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
26 Steve Walker Monster Media Racing
DNF Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo
DNF Jason Reynolds Dons Bikes
DNF Victor Acosta GBS Racing
DNF Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
DNF Emily Jensen Orlando Road Club
DNF Kristie Fox Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Salazar
2 Nicholas Brock
3 Gil Ron S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
4 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
5 Carter Baker The University of Texas at Austin
6 Steve Netter S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
7 Jacob Valentin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
8 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
9 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
10 Tate Mackenzie
11 Kelly Lumgair Team Sky Canyon
12 Paul Mason Team Sky Canyon
13 Edgar Aragontorres
14 Jean Tawekjian Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
15 Julio Escamilla South Bay Wheelmen
16 Mykoll Hernandez Velo Club LaGrange
17 Brett Springe
18 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
19 Kyle Kilmartin Team Sky Canyon
20 Leighton Rice Team Sky Canyon
21 Sean Brown Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
22 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
23 Edward Huntsman GS Andiamo - West Side Wheelmen
24 Julio Muromeza Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
25 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Cycling
26 Kevin Kang
27 Guillermo Gonzalez
28 Sergei Vasilyev Carefast
29 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
30 Joey Scott Tete de la Course Cycling
31 Chris Miller Velo Club La Grange +21
32 Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling
33 Anson Araujo Eliel Factory Team
34 Gregory Goldstein Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
35 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
36 Leslie Makepeace
37 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
38 Emad Aqil
39 Luis Escajeda Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
40 Francis Castaneda Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
41 Gabriel Gonzalez
42 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
43 Esdras Roldan
DNF Fabian Aguilar California State University-Fullert
DNF Jonathan Camacho
DNF Michael Cordts Go Fast
DNF Refujio Galvan
DNF Richard Livingston Go Fast -Incycle
DNF Matthew Greer GS Andiamo - West Side Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Baker Velo Club La Grange +21
2 George Orloff
3 Brian Uno
4 Zachary Ross
5 Byron Davis CBS Cycling
6 Josue Trejo cadena Serious Cycling
7 Josmar Gomez
8 Jack Macdowell Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Elijah Baker
9 Ryan Flores
10 Daniel Gonzalez
11 Perez Daniel
12 Julio Guevara S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
13 Richard Beach
14 Nick Martinez Velo Club LaGrange
15 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Mike Stan CBS Cycling Teammate Top 5: Byron Davis
17 Kai Fillipow
18 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery
19 Jonatan Alvarez
20 Jose Moreira
21 Carlos Guevara
22 Alejandro Vasquez Monster Media Racing
23 Francisco Chamorro PAA Cycling
24 James Barnwell
25 Herbert Yong
26 Andrew Rodriguez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
27 Johnny Juvera Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
28 Herbert Huang
29 Irvin Zavaleta
30 Peter Bernardo CBS Cycling Teammate Top 5: Byron Davis
31 Eric Diaz Element Racing Team
32 Joseph Dalton Moment Bicycles
33 Josue Pena
34 James Rogers
35 Israel Herrera CBS Cycling Teammate Top 5: Byron Davis
36 Luis Gutierrez Neighborhood Cyclery
37 Jason Russell SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
38 Matt Russert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
39 Hugo Gomez
40 Carlos Camara
41 Mark Hayes R5 Ciclismo
42 Dylan Nerren Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
43 Max Haggard Tacoma Bike Racing Team
44 David Shaw Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
45 Nathaniel Khoe Southern California Velo
46 Gary Cziko Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
47 Issac Vasquez
48 Robert Allen
49 Luis Ramos
50 Dominic Sanchez
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 46   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gordon Callum
2 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
3 Ethan Batt
4 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
6 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
7 John Janneck Southern California Velo
8 Duban Sanchez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
9 Erick Sobey Centric Racing p/b Catella
10 Isaac Howe
11 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
12 Hrach Shaboyan Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
13 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com
14 Ronald Toth
15 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
16 John Mckinley Team Velocity
17 Cullen Browne
18 Rob Morris
19 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
20 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
21 Dakota Gracey
22 Justin Savord
23 Rex Roberts
24 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
25 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
26 Nigel De sota South Bay Wheelmen
27 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
28 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
29 Arturo Anaya Bahati Foundation
30 Martin Ford
31 Allen Lin Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
32 Dylan Oliva Bike Improve NirWheels
33 Mario Zamora
34 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
35 Peter Epsteen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
36 John Snapp Southern California Velo
37 Dustin Armstrong Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
38 Roberto Roman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
39 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
40 Nicholas Bishop R5 Ciclismo
41 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
42 Derek Brauch Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
43 Andrew Bosco BBI-SIC Cycling
44 Patrick Caro Go Fast -Incycle
45 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
46 Christopher Rea Monster Media Racing
DNF Spencer Ito Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Kendal James Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Joe Chang Rogue Athletic
DNF Samantha Heinrich Skyflash Racing
DNF James Doyle Monster Media Racing
DNF Bradley Hartwyk Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Weston Giem BMW Major Motion Development Team
DNF Steve Kim Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Zawada
2 Cesar Valenzuela
3 Manuel Barra Southern California Velo
4 Jerry Rios
5 Chris Hildreth Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
6 Victor Silva
7 Unkown Rider
8 Edgar Juarez
9 Abel Cardona
10 Tyler Johnson Go Fast -Incycle
11 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
12 Israel Romero
13 Weston Giem BMW Major Motion Development Team
14 Raul Pedruza
15 Isaac Howe
16 James Thurmond
17 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
18 Bryan Lemus
19 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
20 Luis Steckleck
21 Max Haggard Tacoma Bike Racing Team
DNF Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
DNF Edgar Aragontorres
DNF Anthony Rivera
DNF Ronald Toth
DNF Jordan Ware
DNF Andrew Blanco
DNF Roberto Roman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Elvis Carrera
DNF Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Chants Davidson Orange Pedal
DNF Joan Flores
DNF Ivan Jasso
DNF Jose Jasso
DNF Steve Walker Monster Media Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makayla Macpherson Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Zoe Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
3 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
4 Hannah Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
5 Sofia Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development
7 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Sofia Rossi
8 Molly Fitsgibben
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mechele Busby G3Foundation / Trek
2 Makayla Macpherson Swami's Junior Development Team
3 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
4 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Michelle Disanti Sisterhood of Cycling
6 Jenna Klein SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Mila Allinson R5 Ciclismo
8 Tracy Paaso Velo Club La Grange +21
9 Connie Perez Big Orange Cycling
10 Cari Smulyan Velo Club La Grange +21
11 Katie Rollins Velo Club La Grange +21
12 Holly Gabel R5 Ciclismo
13 Siranee Varee Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
14 Haley Ehlers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Casey Cohenmeyer
15 Taylor Anderson Go Fast -Incycle
16 Lucy Archer Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
17 Abigail Mccrea Go Fast -Incycle
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
3 Holly Breck UCI WPT: Sho-Air TWENTY20
4 Christina Birch
5 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
6 Charity Chia CBS Cycling
7 Daniela Garcia Velo Club La Grange +21
8 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Esther Walker
9 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Esther Walker
10 Sara Yancovitz
11 Donna Kerby Sisterhood of Cycling
12 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
13 Amy Firth Skyflash Racing
14 Katherine Wymbs Velo Club La Grange +21
15 Suzan Given Skyflash Racing
16 Kristie Fox Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
17 Pamela Schuster Skyflash Racing
18 Tessa Riley SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Esther Walker
19 Ava Hachmann
20 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale
21 Mimi Sheean Velo Club La Grange +21
22 Samantha Heinrich Skyflash Racing
23 Katheryn Patterson Skyflash Racing
24 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Esther Walker
DNF Karen Meske Skyflash Racing
DNF Thialor Mize Skyflash Racing
DNF Linda Stark Skyflash Racing
DNF Josiane Lessard
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1