Log In
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series • Jun 25 2019
Overcast, 75 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Morel Talent Cycles 1:09:04
1
2 Jermaine Burrowes s.t.
2
3 Adam Alexander s.t.
3
4 Paul Burrowes s.t.
4
5 Anthony Lowe s.t.
5
6 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
6
7 Baris Aytan Foundation s.t.
7
8 Ralph Pahlmeyer Crca/foundation s.t.
8
9 Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
9
10 Erik Post Crca/jamison-cannondale s.t.
10
11 Raynauth Jeffrey Foundation s.t.
11
12 Bill Ash Foundation s.t.
12
13 Adam Kollender Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
13
14 Nicholas Toscano Rbny Racing-verge Sport s.t.
14
15 Joshua Noggle Rockstar Games s.t.
15
16 Gavriel Brun E2value s.t.
16
17 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team s.t.
17
18 Budd White Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
18
19 Daniel Spellman Deluxe Cycles s.t.
19
20 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
20
21 Jose Guzman Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
21
22 Joseph Orgera Berroa Racing. s.t.
22
23 Jimmy Loi Deluxe Cycles s.t.
23
24 Matthew Montesano Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
24
25 Alexi Berroa Berroa Racing s.t.
25
26 Jason Brown s.t.
26
27 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
27
28 Matthew Slossberg Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
28
29 Etsu Taniguchi Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
29
30 Erik Lavoie Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
30
31 Michael Beckerman Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
31
32 Vlad Preoteasa Powered By Stages s.t.
32
33 Tom Bencivengo W.s. United s.t.
33
34 Zak Abdullah Montecci Cycling Team s.t.
34
35 Alexander Barouh Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 10
35
36 Daniel Schmalz 13
37 Jose Cruz Berroa Racing 17
38 Jason Briscoe s.t.
39 James Joseph 18
40 J Rorech Ws United/ Mangoseed/ Zurilee P s.t.
41 Robert Lattanzi Jamison Capital - Cannondale s.t.
42 James Mahlmann Crca/rockstar Games 28
43 Johann Burrowes s.t.
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yechiel Moseson Verge Sport 57:12:00
Off The Front
2 Jacob Borkowski Nycc Racing s.t.
Off The Front
3 Radoslaw Smolaga 23
1
4 Alvaro Soltero To Be Determined s.t.
2
5 Palo Samko s.t.
3
6 Masaharu Ito Team Veselka s.t.
4
7 Andre Abdool s.t.
5
8 Jerry Kapko Crca/deno's Wonderwheel s.t.
6
9 Philip Piggott s.t.
7
10 James Nord Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
8
11 Arturo Cabrera Grand Bicycle Center s.t.
9
12 Dorian Spencer s.t.
10
13 Erik Shahumyan Verge Sport s.t.
11
Teammate Win: Yechiel Moseson
14 Nathan Brauer Crca/foundation s.t.
12
15 Brian Mariscal Nycc Racing s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Borkowski
16 Messiah Davis Crca/ Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
14
17 Jose Daniel diaz Arias Cycling Team s.t.
15
18 Peter Putka s.t.
16
19 Conor Kennedy s.t.
17
20 Zoltan Kis fugedi Arias Cycling Team s.t.
18
21 Paul Mccarthy Verge Sport s.t.
19
Teammate Win: Yechiel Moseson
22 John D'agostino Good Guys Racing P/b Highwaterw s.t.
20
23 Christopher Altchek Crca/foundation s.t.
21
24 Kenrick Caesar s.t.
22
25 Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
23
26 Anthony Luna Sanba Cycling Team s.t.
24
27 Pablo Rivera Crca/ Kruiscx s.t.
25
28 John Olsson Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
26
29 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
27
30 Daniel Corless Nycc Racing s.t.
28
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Borkowski
31 Richard Shin Crca s.t.
29
32 Henoch Getz E2value P/b Verge Sport s.t.
30
33 Jackson Ho Verge Sport s.t.
31
Teammate Win: Yechiel Moseson
34 ? N/a Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
32
35 Clay Jones To Be Determined s.t.
33
Teammate Top 5: Alvaro Soltero
36 Michael Hoffman C3-wagner Roofing s.t.
34
37 Jacek Boral 29
35
38 Noel Johnson s.t.
36
39 Rodrigo Garcia Arias Cycling Team s.t.
37
40 Ian Auger Kruiscx 35
41 Jessy Bellmann Verge Sport s.t. Teammate Win: Yechiel Moseson
42 Andrei Nugaev Crca/nycc Racing 42 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Borkowski
43 John Arias Arias Cycling Team 2:08
Off The Back
44 Robert Vaccarino H And H Racing 7:22
Off The Back
45 David Rodriguez s.t.
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tabuchi Kimiyuki 27:27:00
1
2 Leron Calistro s.t.
2
3 Ian Moran Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
3
4 Kevin Simon s.t.
4
5 David Waldvogel Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
5
6 Yorell Pachon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
6
7 Andrew So s.t.
7
8 Jeff Clement 4
8
9 Claudio Marquez s.t.
9
10 Anthony Cartagine 6
10
11 Ce Huang Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 3:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Waldvogel
12 Marvin Santos 3:34
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Halamek Citymd Racing 1:01:37
1
2 Carla Northy H&h Racing s.t.
2
3 Shane Ferro Crca/ Citymd Racing s.t.
3
4 Leah Goldberg Formula Femme s.t.
4
5 Emma Fudge s.t.
5
6 Emily Singleton Crca/rockstar Games 4
6
7 Brittlee Bowman s.t.
7
8 Lisa Kennish Citymd Racing 3:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Stephanie Halamek
9 Rory Chea Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
Off The Back
10 Connie Bree Crca/kruiscx 3:08
Off The Back
11 Roos Voorend s.t.
Off The Back
12 Brianna Denney 3:10
Off The Back
13 Carla Clifford Houlihan Lokey 3:15
Off The Back
14 Ceren Bingol Rockstar Games s.t.
Off The Back
15 Elizabeth Forrest Century Road Club Assoc 5:18
Off The Back
16 Aura Lagnado Verge Sport 6:14
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1