Log In
Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Saturday • Feb 22 2020 • Spicewood, TX
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorge Carzo madero Violet Crown 50:24
2 Jonathan Flores 50:25
3 Court Kretzmeier Matrix/RBM 50:47
4 Ethan Doucette Violet Crown 50:50 Teammate Win: Jorge Carzo madero
5 Carter Trupiano Jesuit Dallas 51:23
6 Maximiliano Alvarez Fusion 56:03
7 Bradley Randall 56:05
8 Matthew Hamsa Peddler Bike Shop 56:07
9 Braxton Boyer MBBCDallas Racing 56:09
10 Beckett Sharp Team Citius 56:44
11 Jc Flores 56:46
12 Madelyn Teshler 56:54
13 Joseph Amador Jesuit Dallas 59:20 Teammate Top 5: Carter Trupiano
14 Lucas Rose Northwest Cycling Club 59:24
15 Jake Cooper 1:00:54
16 Aaron Bellm 1:05:46
17 Karter Batten 1:07:18
18 Seamus Hodge 1:07:31
19 Nicholas Archer Jesuit Dallas 1:10:56 Teammate Top 5: Carter Trupiano
20 Leah Kemppainen 1:14:19
21 Maxwell Emden Violet Crown 47:25 Teammate Win: Jorge Carzo madero
22 Abigail Miller 1:00:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Cox Rock Riders Cycling 1:13:22
1
2 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:13:23
2
3 Jason Carter Blitz Racing 1:13:23
3
4 Marc Coppedge The Meteor 1:13:23
4
5 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:13:23
5
6 Todd Hurtubise 1:13:23
6
7 Ramsey Foster ATC Racing 1:13:23
7
8 Bryan Mcvey ATC Racing 1:13:24
8
9 John Meegan US Military Endurance Sports/Action 1:13:24
9
10 Scott Boldt Team Elevate Racing 1:13:24
10
11 Gary Derheim 1:13:24
11
12 Tim Coleman 1:13:24
12
13 Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing 1:13:24
13
14 Robert Cornes US Military Endurance Sports/Action 1:13:24
14
15 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 1:13:24
15
16 David Hinson Team Elevate Racing 1:13:24
16
17 Doug Zell The Meteor 1:13:24
17
Teammate Top 5: Marc Coppedge
18 Frank Hartmann Moonshot RCNG 1:13:25
18
19 Jonathan Pattie ATC RACING 1:13:25
19
20 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional Pure Racing p/b Watkins Insurance G 1:13:25
20
21 Herman Verhoeven A Bloc 1:13:25
21
22 Douglas Ray Dna Cycling Texas Masters 1:13:25
22
23 Seth Cooke Shama 1:13:25
23
24 Chad geisler Austin nationals cycling ATC Racing 1:13:26
24
25 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling Texas Masters 1:13:26
25
26 James Barnett Crest/RBM Racing 1:13:26
26
27 Ken Corby A Bloc 1:13:26
27
28 Juan Gutierrez Agility PT p/b Beyond Category Coac 1:13:26
28
29 Roman Lobkovsky Ruckus Racing Project 1:13:27
29
30 Se Lee Crest/RBM racing 1:13:27
30
31 Joseph Giardano GS Tenzing 1:13:27
31
32 Michael Lewis Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:13:27
32
Teammate Top 5: John Chu
33 Mike Hamsa Peddler Bike Shop 1:13:27
33
34 Stephen Borski PACC Racing 1:13:28
34
35 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b 1:13:28
35
36 Peter Aubin SHAMA Cycles 1:13:28
36
37 Chisholm Macdonald 1:13:28
37
38 Gregg Ueckert Meteor Racing 1:13:29
38
39 Tony Hopkins Team Elevate Racing 1:13:30
39
40 John Korioth Mellow Johnnys Masters 1:13:30
40
41 Noah Bartsch ATC Racing 1:13:30
41
42 Drew Yoder Shama Cycles 1:13:30
42
43 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plu 1:13:31
43
44 Justin Gilmore Rock Riders Cycling 1:13:33
44
Teammate Win: Ryan Cox
45 Vince Dietsch Velo Roussillon Racing 1:13:35
45
46 Joel Rierson Trek of Arlington United 1:13:38
47 Antonio Latto ATC Racing 1:14:01
Off The Back
48 Scott Munroe A' Bloc 1:14:08
Off The Back
49 Philip Shama Shama Cycles 1:15:21
Off The Back
50 Alex Fairly 1:16:44
Off The Back
51 Anthony Marlar Team Elevate Racing 1:18:42
Off The Back
52 Matt Laughlin Team Elevate Racing 1:01:48
53 Stefan Hardie ATC Racing 1:03:03
54 Martin Soetaert SIS Insurance 1:06:23
55 Paul Konrad Crest/RBM Racing 1:08:13
56 Bryan Swafford ATC Racing 1:13:25
57 Philip Tetzlaff ATC Racing 1:13:25
58 Jason Lewiss ATC Racing 1:13:26
59 Todd Mitchell Bike Barn 1:13:26
60 Dan Foehner Moonshot 1:13:26
61 Brad House Crest/RBM Racing 1:13:28
62 Mike Hogan Shama Cycles 1:13:31
63 Rich Terry Violet Crown 1:13:41
64 Donald Ford Violet Crown Sports Association 1:13:41
DNF M Chris thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Association DNF
DNF Robert Mercado Bicycle Heaven DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Bourgoyne HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 1:22:44
1
2 Tristan Uhl 787 Realty 1:22:44
2
3 Andy Heuser Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b 1:22:44
3
4 Grayson Keppler Trek of Arlington United 1:22:45
4
5 Canyon Emmott Strike Cycling Development Team 1:22:45
5
6 Spencer Jones Super Squadra 1:22:45
6
7 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 1:22:45
7
8 Tice Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing 1:22:45
8
9 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing 1:22:46
9
10 Mark Niiro Trek of Arlington United 1:22:46
10
Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
11 Chris Carlson RBM/Matrix 1:22:46
11
12 Michael Pincus Team 787 Realty 1:22:46
12
13 Jake Boone Night Owls Racing p/b LAO 1:22:46
13
14 Christopher Trickey DasWow Racing 1:22:47
14
15 Edward Pike Moonshot 1:22:47
15
16 Patrick Breen RBM/Matrix 1:22:47
16
17 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing 1:22:47
17
18 Seth Pelusi Crest RBM Racing 1:22:47
18
19 Justin Mcquerry UCI CT Team Skyline 1:22:48
19
20 Pablo Cruz Midwestern State University 1:22:48
20
21 Samuel Lear Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b 1:22:48
21
Teammate Top 5: Andy Heuser
22 Christian Newton Night Owls Racing Presented by LOA 1:22:48
22
23 Tucker Nickols Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b 1:22:48
23
Teammate Top 5: Andy Heuser
24 Shawn Small GS Tenzing 1:22:49
24
25 James Day Shred Monster 1:22:49
25
26 Nicholas Petrov DDP Cycling 1:22:50
26
27 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b 1:22:50
27
Teammate Top 5: Andy Heuser
28 Aston Haswell Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b 1:22:50
28
Teammate Top 5: Andy Heuser
29 John Yoder Shama Cycles 1:22:51
29
30 Dimitri Lemus 1:22:51
30
31 James Daniels Violet Crown Sports Association 1:22:51
31
32 Casey Paxton DasWow Racing 1:22:51
32
33 Patrick Hallett DasWow Racing 1:22:51
33
34 Taylor Pruet Shama Cycles 1:22:52
34
35 Mason Quintana DasWow Racing 1:22:53
35
36 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru 1:22:53
36
37 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b 1:22:54
37
Teammate Top 5: Andy Heuser
38 Joseph Emmons RBM/Matrix 1:22:54
38
39 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing 1:22:55
39
40 Lance Abshire STRIKE Elite Devo Team 1:22:55
40
41 Brian Luciano Strike Cycling Development Team 1:22:56
41
Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
42 Darren Piotrow Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b 1:22:56
42
Teammate Top 5: Andy Heuser
43 Douglas Pedersen Cadence Cyclery Audi of McKinney p/ 1:22:57
43
44 Drew Yoder Shama Cycles 1:22:58
44
45 Joseph Pardue Strike Cycling Development Team 1:22:59
45
Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
46 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling Development Team 1:23:00
46
Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
47 Zach Stein ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:00
47
48 Whit Somerall LaS?Port Elite 1:23:02
48
49 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:04
49
50 Justin Stanley Trek of Arlington United 1:23:04
50
Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
51 Andy Jobin ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:08
52 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Endurance 1:23:09
53 Heath Blackgrove Elevate Elite Cycling 1:23:22
54 Mark Bozarth-dreher Night Owls Racing Presented by LOA 1:23:32
55 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Development Team 1:23:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
56 Jeremy Schwab VITE RACING 1:24:41
Off The Back
57 Matthew Mata-aguilar Strike Cycling Development Team 1:24:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Canyon Emmott
58 Michael Anderson VITE RACING 1:25:10
Off The Back
59 Quintin Chiapperino Team California 1:25:41
Off The Back
60 Alan Barrows Midwestern State University 1:26:05
Off The Back
DNF Shawn Depew DNF
DNF Philip Shama Shama Cycles DNF
DNF Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team 787 Reality DNF
DNF Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank DNF
DNF Simon Lynn US Military Endurance Sports DNF
DNF Christopher Sims Vite Racing DNF
DNF Preston Glace ELBOWZ Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 35   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andres Boza Violet Crown 1:12:46
Off The Front
2 Reggie Jonaitis The Lions Club 1:12:47
Off The Front
3 Matthew Crawford velo roussillon racing 1:12:49
Off The Front
4 Jose Ketterhagen 787 Racing 1:12:58
1
5 Thomas Garrad Dallas Bike Works 1:12:58
2
6 Shane Poncik Blue Agave Cycling 1:12:58
3
7 Max Granat Violet Crown 1:12:58
4
Teammate Win: Andres Boza
8 Erik Lee VIVIS Racing 1:12:58
5
9 Paolo Pelusi RBM/Matrix 1:12:58
6
10 Lucas Poupard RBM/Matrix 1:12:59
7
11 Matt Lincoln Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b 1:12:59
8
12 Erik Hausknecht 1:12:59
9
13 Xavier Estala Desert Fox Race Team 1:12:59
10
14 Evan Kemppainen Texas A&M Cycling Team 1:12:59
11
15 Kory Williams Violet Crown Sports Association 1:12:59
12
Teammate Win: Andres Boza
16 Joe Spicer Team Life Cyclers 1:12:59
13
17 Ramkumar Gowrikumar Sugar Cycles Racing 1:12:59
14
18 Paul Von burg Northwest Cycling Club 1:12:59
15
19 Josh Zurawski Moonshot 1:12:59
16
20 Chris Lee PACC Racing 1:12:59
17
21 William Nollert 1:12:59
18
22 Daniel Altoran Night Owls Racing Presented by LOA 1:13:00
19
23 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM 1:13:00
20
24 Tony Kay 1:13:00
21
25 Kyle Canzian ViM Racing 1:13:00
22
26 Paul Franco Violet Crown Sports Association 1:13:00
23
Teammate Win: Andres Boza
27 Ricky Hawley 1:13:00
24
28 Thomas Hendrickson Violet Crown 1:13:00
25
Teammate Win: Andres Boza
29 Brent Bellm Velo Roussillon Racing 1:13:01
26
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Crawford
30 Shon Sparks Sugar Cycles Racing 1:13:01
27
31 Donald Gwartney TEAM LIFE CYCLERS 1:13:01
28
32 Joseph Guerra Weaver Technologies Racing 1:13:01
29
33 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 1:13:02
30
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Garrad
34 Luis E rosero Cadence Cyclery Audi of McKinney p/ 1:13:02
31
35 Christian Fairly 1:13:02
32
36 Eric Grant Violet Crown Sports Association 1:13:02
33
Teammate Win: Andres Boza
37 Justin Paschall 1:13:02
34
38 Simon Edmundson Sugar Cycles Racing 1:13:03
35
39 Travis Crisman 1:13:03
36
40 Andy Daykin Velocause 1:13:03
37
41 Alexander Bartz NWCC 1:13:03
38
42 Eli Derr Violet Crown Sport Association 1:13:03
39
Teammate Win: Andres Boza
43 Jeffrey Mayhall Tyler Bicycle Club 1:13:03
40
44 Nao Ohdera 1:13:04
41
45 Erik Hensarling Violet Crown Sports Association 1:13:04
42
Teammate Win: Andres Boza
46 Victor Serrano VIV?S Racing 1:13:04
43
47 Clint Bradford Pure Racing Team p/b Watkins Insura 1:13:04
44
48 Oktay Demirdal Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins Insu 1:13:04
45
49 Noah Bartsch ATC Racing 1:13:04
46
50 Seth Cooke Shama 1:13:04
47
51 James Freeman Team Elevate Racing 1:13:05
48
52 Matt Borowski Bicycles Plus Racing 1:13:05
49
53 Joseph Fadhil RBM/Matrix 1:13:05
50
54 Jorge Camargo Violet Crown 1:13:05
51
Teammate Win: Andres Boza
55 Brandon Copley Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins Insu 1:13:05
52
56 Alex Strong Violet Crown Sports Association 1:13:06
53
Teammate Win: Andres Boza
57 Michael Stivers Team Elevate Racing 1:13:06
54
58 Jd Lee VIVIS Racing 1:13:07
55
59 Daniel Gaspard Ft. Bend Kia Racing 1:13:07
56
60 Jeffrey Contreras Sugar Cycles Racing 1:13:07
57
61 Ben Weatherly PHENOM 1:13:07
58
62 Jose Perez VIVIS Racing 1:13:07
59
63 David Sandvig Violet Crown Sports Association 1:13:08
60
Teammate Win: Andres Boza
64 Eddie Gonzalez 1:13:08
61
65 Brian Faure Violet Crown Sports Association 1:13:09
62
Teammate Win: Andres Boza
66 Kevin Jacobs 1:13:11
63
67 Iszac Rose Northwest Cycling Club 1:13:15
68 Niels Meissner Vivis Racing 1:13:16
69 Jeff Hall PACC Racing 1:13:51
Off The Back
70 Nicholas Comiskey Phenom Club 1:14:45
Off The Back
71 Bryce Billing Violet Crown Sports Association 1:16:40
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Andres Boza
72 Reid Hutchins Midwestern State University 1:20:03
Off The Back
73 Ken Corby A Bloc 1:00:53
Off The Front
74 Mike Hamsa Peddler Bike Shop 1:03:34
Off The Front
75 Adir Doliner Violet Crown Sports Association 1:04:01
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Andres Boza
DNF Jason Rose Northwest Cycling Club DNF
DNF Paul Wakefield DNF
DNF Geoff Williams Vite Racing DNF
DNF Andrew Joy Paragon Training DNF
DNF Rahul Kalakuntla Weaver Technologies DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kolter Leisy 1:04:31
Off The Front
2 Eugene Byrne Bicycles Plus Racing 1:04:39
Off The Front
3 Evan Thoms 1:04:43
Off The Front
4 Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling 787 Racing 1:05:11
1
5 Chase Fairly 1:05:11
2
6 Vincenzo Russolillo Cadence 1:05:12
3
7 Christopher Colmenero 1:05:12
4
8 Karl Scheible Violet Crown Cycling Club 1:05:13
5
9 Ivan Campos Team life cyclers 1:05:14
6
10 Russell Potter ViM Racing 1:05:14
7
11 Harold Bardales IP international 1:05:16
8
12 Michael Gilewicz NCC 1:05:16
9
13 Christopher Ritter 1:06:22
14 George Ransom Vivis Racing 1:06:29
1
15 Ethan Darling 1:06:29
2
16 Aaron Ellis Team Life Cyclers 1:06:31
3
17 Woody Hill 1:06:32
4
18 Matthew Hamsa Peddler Bike Shop 1:06:33
19 James Hintz International Peloton 1:06:34
20 Schuyler Cohen 1:07:58
Off The Back
21 Jaxon Batten 1:08:44
Off The Back
22 Joshua Porosky The Swamp Rats 1:08:44
Off The Back
23 Bernardo Maltez Internacional Pelotn 1:08:54
Off The Back
24 Adan Benavides Online 1:08:55
Off The Back
25 James Cordero 1:08:57
Off The Back
26 Offir Schwartz 1:08:59
Off The Back
27 Daniel Barrera Violet crown sports association 1:09:00
Off The Back
28 Elier Rodriguez International Peloton 1:10:45
Off The Back
29 Andrew Micek 1:16:24
Off The Back
30 Gerardo Gomez Team Life Cyclers Corpus Christi Te 1:05:16
31 Juraj Vykysaly Slovakia 1:05:27
DNF Jason Hoffman DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Rose Northwest Cycling Club 1:03:45
1
2 Paul Von burg North West Cycling Club 1:03:45
2
Teammate Win: Jason Rose
3 Eros Adragna Shama Cycles 1:03:45
3
4 Brad Phillips Dallas Bike Works 1:03:45
4
5 Corey Koberg 1:03:45
5
6 Brent Cutshall 1:03:45
6
7 Gerry Douglas PACC Racing 1:03:46
7
8 Michael Inman Blitz Racing 1:03:46
8
9 Jose Chan NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 1:03:46
9
10 Daniel Gaspard Ft. Bend Kia Racing 1:03:46
10
11 David Olscamp 1:03:46
11
12 Wil Mercado cadence 1:03:46
12
13 Jeremy Cross 1:03:46
13
14 Dean Haraguchi ATC Racing 1:03:46
14
15 Ashenafi Tekeste Crest RBM Racing 1:03:46
15
16 William Warthon Crest/RBM Racing 1:03:47
16
17 Michael Koenig Crest/RBM Racing 1:03:48
17
18 Karl Scheible Violet Crown Cycling Club 1:03:50
18
19 Paul Wakefield 1:03:50
19
20 Jesse Cortinas Blitz 1:03:50
20
21 Daniel Gonzalez Gold Gym Cycling 1:03:50
21
22 Scott Williamson Sugar Cycles Racing 1:03:50
22
23 Andrew Bailey Eliel Factory Team 1:03:50
23
24 Patrick Twomey Hilltop Bicycles 1:03:51
24
25 Jason Harper Bicycles Plus Racing 1:03:51
25
26 Joe Henderson Team Upland Brewing 1:03:51
26
27 Carsten Cruse Crest/RBM racing 1:03:51
27
28 Wayne Dunlap Unattached 1:03:52
28
29 Offir Schwartz 1:03:52
29
30 Brenn Miller PACC 1:03:54
30
31 Dan Carrion Blitz Racing 1:03:55
31
32 Eric Evans 1:03:56
32
33 Bryant Boren 1:04:12
34 Dezell Turner Crest RBM 1:05:26
Off The Back
35 Michael Morgan Crest/RBM Racing 1:05:26
Off The Back
36 Dennis Robinson 1:06:29
Off The Back
37 Leo Clavijo Elevate Cycling Team 1:07:57
Off The Back
38 Michael Wirt USMES 1:09:21
Off The Back
39 Sean Hamilton 1:14:00
Off The Back
40 Richard Jones 1:15:49
Off The Back
DNF Philip Bryce DNF
DNF Tim Harris DNF
DNF Justin Smith DNF
DNF Richard Swords Bicycle Sport Shop DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Clancy Ultra Violet 1:12:18
1
2 Carolyn Defoore Trek of Arlington United 1:12:18
2
3 Christina Smith Colavita/Cavaliere d'Oro Women's Pr 1:12:19
3
4 Nicole Jurisch Team Elevate Racing 1:12:19
4
5 Maddie Woolley Trek of Arlington United 1:12:19
5
6 Kimberly Pettit cwa racing 1:12:20
6
7 Jaime Larmer Team Elevate Racing 1:12:21
7
Teammate Top 5: Nicole Jurisch
8 Chelsea Reedy 1:12:21
8
9 Monica Merced PHENOM 1:12:22
9
10 Chelsea Smith ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros 1:12:22
10
11 Sheri Rothe Trek of Arlington United 1:12:22
11
Teammate Top 5: Carolyn Defoore
12 Romina Hinojosa 1:12:23
12
13 Brittany Parffrey Colavita/Cavaliere d' Oro Women's P 1:12:23
13
Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
14 Amanda Eid Ultra Violet 1:12:23
14
Teammate Win: Melanie Clancy
15 Leila Kasprzyk Ultra Violet Racing 1:12:24
15
16 Faith Dasso Alpha Multisport 1:12:24
16
17 Samantha Wipff PHENOM 1:12:24
17
18 Sarah Startz Trek of Arlington United 1:12:24
18
Teammate Top 5: Carolyn Defoore
19 Lauren Koon Trek of Arlington United 1:12:26
19
Teammate Top 5: Carolyn Defoore
20 Helen Scott Shama Cycles 1:12:26
20
21 Emily West Bike One Racing Team 1:12:27
21
22 Natalie Caballero PHENOM 1:12:27
22
23 Ryan Gossett Bicycles Plus Racing 1:12:29
23
24 Rheannon Cunningham ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros 1:12:46
Off The Back
25 Sheree Benavides Trek of Arlington United 1:12:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Carolyn Defoore
26 Cinthia Pedraza Phenom 1:18:21
Off The Back
27 Sri Johnson TEAM LIFE CYCLERS 1:00:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Cash ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros 58:40
1
2 Lydia Brough Violet Crown Sports Association 58:41
2
3 Anna Gu Ultra Violet 58:41
3
4 Robyn Wiley Violet Crown Sports Association 58:41
4
5 Shelby Frank The Lions Club 58:41
5
6 Caroline Kyle Neighborhood Race Team 58:42
6
7 Camille Walker 58:42
7
8 Caitlin Milam Ruckus Racing Project 58:43
8
9 Jacqueline Harrill Bicycles Plus Racing 58:43
9
10 Heather Sawtelle Virago Racing 58:44
10
11 Clare Anne dasso Alpha Multisport 58:45
11
12 Tori Mast BLITZ RACING 1:01:49
Off The Back
13 Lauren Vollrath 1:02:22
Off The Back
14 Haley Reynolds Trek of Arlington United 1:02:41
Off The Back
15 Tiffany Tabourne 1:03:09
Off The Back
16 Emily Doucette ATX 1:08:09
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4