Log In
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race • Mar 24 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Cogburn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:27:53
2 Robin Carpenter Swarthmore College 1:27:53
3 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College 1:27:54
4 Erik Levinsohn Williams College 1:27:54
5 Nick Garcia US Military Academy 1:29:35
6 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy 1:29:36
7 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:29:36 Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
8 Derek Harnden University of Vermont 1:29:36
9 Marten Beels Lehigh University 1:29:36
10 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 1:29:36
11 Daniel Blizzard Yale University 1:29:36
12 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:29:37 Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
13 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College 1:29:37
14 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 1:29:37
15 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 1:29:37
16 Preston Buehrer Boston University 1:29:37
17 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School 1:29:37
18 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:29:37
19 Eran Preble University of Delaware 1:29:37
20 Austin Roach Princeton University 1:29:37
21 Steven Francisco University of Delaware 1:29:37
22 Matt Waller Pennsylvania State University 1:29:37
23 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire 1:29:38
24 Ian Forsyth Yale University 1:29:38
25 Joseph Reis University of Vermont 1:29:38
26 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy 1:29:38 Teammate Top 5: Nick Garcia
27 Michael Frankovich Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:29:38 Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
28 Ian Schon Boston University 1:29:38
29 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University 1:29:38
30 Sebastien Gauthier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:29:38 Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
31 Dennis Cottreau McGill University 1:29:39
32 Stephen Wright Hamilton College 1:29:39
33 Matthew Nichols Dartmouth College 1:29:39
34 Nick Bax Princeton University 1:29:41
35 Gregory Keith US Military Academy 1:29:42 Teammate Top 5: Nick Garcia
36 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology 1:29:42
37 Mathieu Boudier-reveret McGill University 1:29:56
38 Michael Farrar Northeastern University 1:34:49
39 Connor Sallee University of Connecticut 1:34:55
40 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University 1:35:06
41 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Robert Burnett
42 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 1 Lap
43 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University 1 Lap
44 Adam Capatch Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
45 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania 1 Lap
46 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University 1 Lap
47 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Nick Garcia
DNF Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University
DNF Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
DNF Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC
DNF Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
DNF Andrew Lysaght Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
DNF Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University
DNF Matthew Griswold Boston University
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology 1:07:42
2 Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh 1:07:42
3 Peter Vollers Killington Mountain School 1:07:42
4 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 1:07:43
5 Nicholas Geiser Yale University 1:07:43
6 Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology 1:08:22 Teammate Win: Connor Walsh
7 Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:08:33
8 Charles Spanjers Pennsylvania State University 1:08:33
9 Eric Burge McGill University 1:08:34
10 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 1:08:34
11 Frank Lao University of Delaware 1:08:34
12 Matthew Worstell Syracuse University 1:08:34
13 Mackenzie Wilsey Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:08:35
14 Cameron Piper Villanova University 1:08:36
15 Andrew Weinstein Princeton University 1:08:38
16 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy 1:09:37
17 Zheren Yang Columbia University-NYC 1:09:43
18 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire 1:10:03
19 Eric Schumacher Lehigh University 1:10:04
20 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School 1:10:04 Teammate Top 5: Peter Vollers
21 Matthew Mosca Franklin and Marshall College 1:10:06
22 Alex Grant Tufts University 1:10:11
23 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 1:11:04
24 David Hocker Princeton University 1:11:08
25 Christopher Miller Yale University 1:11:17 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Geiser
26 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:11:17
27 Anthony Cross Princeton University 1:11:32
28 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvani 1:11:32
29 Michael Houghton US Military Academy 1:11:34
30 Aaron Perelman Stevens Institute of Technology 1:11:35
31 Byron Hood Harvard University 1:13:56
32 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 1:14:03
33 Garrett Lynch Harvard University 1:14:06
34 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:17:55
35 Ryan Mckenna Franklin and Marshall College 1:18:55
DNF Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania
DNF Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology Teammate Win: Connor Walsh
DNF Andrew Walker University of Delaware
DNF Ross Creed Temple University
DNF Andre Rauh University of Delaware
DNF Paul Strein US Military Academy
DNF Thomas Devane US Military Academy
DNF Guo-liang Chew Harvard University
DNF Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 1:00:01
2 Madison Matthews Pennsylvania State University 1:00:08 Teammate Win: Brett Wachtendorf
3 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 1:00:10
4 David Brown University of Vermont 1:00:10
5 Jonathan Cusick University of Vermont 1:00:11
6 Brandon King University of Connecticut 1:00:11
7 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 1:00:11
8 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 1:00:12
9 Brian Coate Northeastern University 1:00:12
10 Benjamin Reddy Columbia University-NYC 1:00:12
11 Adam Nawrot Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 1:00:12
12 Teddy Berger University of Connecticut 1:00:13
13 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University 1:00:13 Teammate Win: Brett Wachtendorf
14 Ryan Matter University of Pennsylvania 1:00:13
15 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 1:00:15
16 Andrew Da silva New York University 1:01:02
17 Alexander Szela University of Delaware 1:01:05
18 David Stauffer Cornell University 1:01:19
19 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont 1:01:20 Teammate Top 5: Ben Civiletti
20 Brian Freilich University of Pennsylvania 1:01:20
21 Webb Long Boston University 1:02:26
22 Eric Panicucci Northeastern University 1:03:21
23 Sheldon Mckinley University of New Hampshire 1:03:22
24 Jonathan Gallis Pennsylvania State University 1:03:22 Teammate Win: Brett Wachtendorf
25 Frank Stec Pennsylvania State University 1:05:32 Teammate Win: Brett Wachtendorf
26 Michael Odonnell University of Pennsylvania 1:05:33
27 Eric Emery Cornell University 1:06:03
28 Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC 1:07:23
29 David Fleischer McGill University 1:07:23
30 David Kina University at Buffalo 1:10:37
DNF William Smith University of Pennsylvania
DNF Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Brett Wachtendorf
DNF Christian Thompson New York University
DNF Chad Baltozer Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Brett Wachtendorf
DNF Garrett Drayna Harvard University
DNF Jacob Rubin University of Delaware
DNF Neal Overbeck Drexel University
DNF Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Brett Wachtendorf
DNF John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh
DNF William Hoff University of Delaware
DNF Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carsten Hansen Dartmouth College 0:59:27
2 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College 0:59:27 Teammate Win: Carsten Hansen
3 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:59:28
4 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:59:28
5 Jonathan Levinsohn Yale University 0:59:28
6 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology 0:59:29
7 Brian Case Bucknell University 0:59:29
8 Kip Denoyer Tufts University 0:59:30
9 Eric Palmer Stevens Institute of Technology 0:59:31
10 Michah Douglas US Military Academy 0:59:31
11 Thomas Bliska Williams College 0:59:32
12 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:59:32 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
13 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 0:59:34
14 Stephen Shum Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:00:13 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
15 Ryan Campbell Millersville University-Pennsylvani 1:00:13
16 Alexander Creely Princeton University 1:00:14
17 Henry Schmidt Williams College 1:01:19
18 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:01:24 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
19 Lucas Harris Hamilton College 1:02:33
20 Brandon Onopa Lehigh University 1:03:24
21 Joe Merrow Boston College 1:04:07
22 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College 1:04:07 Teammate Win: Carsten Hansen
23 Todd Brenner Williams College 1:04:07
24 Ryan Norris Rochester Institute of Technology 1:04:07
25 Brian Tang Yale University 1:04:23 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Levinsohn
26 Clark Dellasilva Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:05:32 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
27 Joseph Turner Princeton University 1:06:03
28 John Mcspedon Princeton University 1:06:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Robichaud University of New Hampshire 0:50:19
2 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 0:50:20 Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
3 Forrest Parsons University of Vermont 0:50:21
4 Joel Nitta Harvard University 0:50:21
5 Joseph Rich University of New Hampshire 0:50:22 Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
6 Ian Boothby Harvard University 0:50:22
7 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:50:26 Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
8 Nicholas Wells New York University 0:50:29
9 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 0:50:52
10 Charles Li New York University 0:50:53
11 Neal Weiss McGill University 0:50:56
12 Michael Baird McGill University 0:51:02
13 Richard Ebersole Temple University 0:51:07
14 Pino Jorge New York University 0:51:14
15 Nathan Vaughan Northeastern University 0:51:26
16 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut 0:51:43
17 Jacob Elson Syracuse University 0:51:45
18 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:51:45 Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
19 Charles Allen New York University 0:52:00
20 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut 0:52:53
21 Sean Mccauley Syracuse University 0:53:00
22 Steven Toledo Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:53:18
23 James Mccroskery University of Pennsylvania 0:53:46
24 Edgar Costa New York University 0:54:01
25 James Smith Cornell University 0:54:02
26 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:54:03 Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
27 Andrew Gallai McGill University 0:54:03
28 Kendall Prowse University of Delaware 0:55:22
29 Nick Varamo Northeastern University 0:55:26
30 Evan Bauer Columbia University-NYC 0:56:01
31 Andrew Merritt University of Delaware 0:58:59
32 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University 1:02:27
33 Robert Mizia University of Pittsburgh 1:03:42
34 Thomas Provencher University of New Hampshire 1:03:42 Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
35 Brian Horne Villanova University 1:04:14
DNF Jordan Caroompas Boston University
DNF Benjamin Levergood University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Lucas Robichaud
DNF Jason Yu McGill University
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Leme US Military Academy 0:51:01
2 Isaiah Levy US Military Academy 0:51:01 Teammate Win: Luis Leme
3 Andrew Miller Rochester Institute of Technology 0:51:14
4 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College 0:51:45
5 Alexander Reich Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:51:46
6 Sean Leary US Military Academy 0:51:49 Teammate Win: Luis Leme
7 Zhongrong Wang Franklin and Marshall College 0:51:50
8 Chris Carey Yale University 0:51:50
9 Thomas Surgent Lehigh University 0:51:53
10 Richard Denton Franklin and Marshall College 0:52:11
11 David Difrancesco Lehigh University 0:52:11
12 Carrick Porter Stevens Institute of Technology 0:52:14
13 Patrick Hammer Stevens Institute of Technology 0:52:15
14 Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:52:17
15 Daniel Delbosque Yale University 0:52:41
16 Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology 0:52:55 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Miller
17 Sanford Student Brown University 0:53:23
18 Kyle Helson Brown University 0:53:25
19 James Curtis Rochester Institute of Technology 0:53:32 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Miller
20 Lawrence Diao Princeton University 0:53:33
21 James Lin Dartmouth College 0:53:45 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Cummings
22 Jeffrey Yau Villanova University 0:53:58
23 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:55:27 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Miller
24 Michael Kraus Princeton University 0:55:27
25 Andrew Doumont US Military Academy 0:55:43 Teammate Win: Luis Leme
26 Joseph Meier Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:55:45
27 Elliot Chester Williams College 0:55:48
28 Timothy Lalli Franklin and Marshall College 0:55:58
29 Christopher Honeycutt Villanova University 0:55:58
30 Adam Klosowiak Princeton University 0:55:59
31 Matt Stanton Dartmouth College 0:56:35 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Cummings
32 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:56:39 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Miller
33 Luke Niezelski Stevens Institute of Technology 0:56:46
34 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy 0:57:33 Teammate Win: Luis Leme
35 Elan Kugelmass Princeton University 0:57:38
36 John Dickmann Villanova University 0:57:42
37 Daniel Schlingman Yale University 1:00:13
38 Kyle Hellendall Villanova University 1:00:48
39 Josh Chen Princeton University 1:01:31
40 Hayden Williams Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:01:31
41 Daniel Maston Villanova University 1:06:55
DNF Christopher Cohen Brown University
DNF Colin Steifel Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Thomas Lehman Franklin and Marshall College
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dhruv Bisaria McGill University 0:12:15
2 Mike Yalch Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:12:44
3 Killian Castner Rochester Institute of Technology 0:13:03
4 Joseph Palomba Boston College 0:13:05
5 Alexander Sousa Northeastern University 0:13:12
6 Alexandre Laramee McGill University 0:13:23 Teammate Win: Dhruv Bisaria
7 Bryan Berman Temple University 0:13:49
8 Peter Glogovsky Franklin and Marshall College 0:13:50
9 Jeremy Fisher Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:13:54
10 Aaron Todisco Franklin and Marshall College 0:15:10
11 Michael Lagumina Stevens Institute of Technology 0:16:11
12 Alan Burger Rochester Institute of Technology 0:16:19 Teammate Top 5: Killian Castner
13 Camille Duhamel Brown University 0:17:27
14 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 0:19:50
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 1:15:38
2 Lindsey Knast Temple University 1:15:54
3 Mary Costelloe Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 1:16:55
4 Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University 1:16:56
5 Ruth Mclean McGill University 1:16:56
6 Amanda Nauman Stevens Institute of Technology 1:16:56
7 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School 1:16:57
8 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University 1:20:15
9 Sarah Haight US Military Academy 1:20:23
10 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 1:20:24
11 Eun young Choi Harvard University 1:22:37
12 Julia Kuder Drexel University 1:22:38
13 Catherine Couture McGill University 1:24:34 Teammate Top 5: Ruth Mclean
14 Erica Blom Yale University 1:27:00
15 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy 1:27:18
16 Allison Hugi Yale University 1:27:19
17 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College 1:27:21
18 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy 1 Lap
DNF Jamie Brabston Stevens Institute of Technology
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 1:15:38
2 Lindsey Knast Temple University 1:15:54
3 Mary Costelloe Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 1:16:55
4 Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University 1:16:56
5 Allison Tetreault University of Pennsylvania 1:16:56
6 Ruth Mclean McGill University 1:16:56
7 Amanda Nauman Stevens Institute of Technology 1:16:56
8 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School 1:16:57
9 Adriane Hairston Temple University 1:16:58 Teammate Top 5: Lindsey Knast
10 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut 1:19:21
11 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University 1:20:15
12 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 1:20:22
13 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 1:20:23
14 Sarah Haight US Military Academy 1:20:23
15 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 1:20:24
16 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 1:20:24
17 Amy Levine Williams College 1:20:28
18 Eileen Evans Harvard University 1:21:23
19 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 1:22:35
20 Eun young Choi Harvard University 1:22:37
21 Julia Kuder Drexel University 1:22:38
22 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:23:27
23 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:24:25
24 Catherine Couture McGill University 1:24:34
25 Michelle Font US Military Academy 1:24:52
26 Erica Blom Yale University 1:27:00
27 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy 1:27:18
28 Allison Hugi Yale University 1:27:19
29 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College 1:27:21
30 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy 1 Lap
31 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy 1 Lap
DNF Jamie Brabston Stevens Institute of Technology DNF
DNF Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Tetreault University of Pennsylvania 1:16:56
2 Adriane Hairston Temple University 1:16:58
3 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut 1:19:21
4 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 1:20:22
5 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 1:20:23
6 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 1:20:24
7 Amy Levine Williams College 1:20:28
8 Eileen Evans Harvard University 1:21:23 Teammate Top 5: Heather Mclaughlin
9 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 1:22:35
10 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:23:27
11 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:24:25
12 Michelle Font US Military Academy 1:24:52
13 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy 1 Lap
DNF Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 0:57:02
2 Marina Brown Yale University 0:57:04
3 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology 0:57:15
4 Sonya Thomas Yale University 0:57:16
5 Lydia Hausle Boston University 0:57:16
6 Annie Parodi University at Buffalo 0:57:18
7 Karen Lam New York University 0:57:18
8 Milly O'neill Lehigh University 0:57:51
9 Alison Crocker Boston College 0:57:58
10 Elif Erez Yale University 0:57:58 Teammate Top 5: Marina Brown
11 Frances Steen Brown University 0:58:31
12 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 1:00:32
13 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton University 1:00:34
14 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 1:00:35
15 Colleen Feriod Yale University 1:01:04 Teammate Top 5: Marina Brown
16 Jennifer Webster US Military Academy 1:01:28 Teammate Win: Jasmine Hansen
17 Andrea Butchko Syracuse University 1:01:34
18 Gabriela Azevedo Williams College 1:03:18
19 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 1:03:43
20 Rebecca Smaha Princeton University 1:04:26
21 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire 1:05:51
22 Kimbra Buerschaper Boston College 1:07:43
23 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire 1:07:56
24 Leandra Solis Boston University 1:08:35 Teammate Top 5: Lydia Hausle
25 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1:13:14
DNF Elizabeth Cutolo Rochester Institute of Technology Teammate Top 5: Rugile Kaladyte
DNF Victoria Ollo US Military Academy Teammate Win: Jasmine Hansen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelsey Byrd Dartmouth College 0:13:55
2 Jessica Cooper McGill University 0:13:55
3 Julia Ocampo Dartmouth College 0:13:59 Teammate Win: Kelsey Byrd
4 Emily Welsch Boston University 0:14:27
5 Grace Ling McGill University 0:14:27
6 Amanda Swords Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:15:02
7 Deeba Zivari Columbia University-NYC 0:16:35
8 Hayley Evans Northeastern University 0:17:14
9 Jeanna Clark Harvard University 0:19:20
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6