Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 • Apr 28 2012
Overcast, 74 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Michael Wilder Michael WILDER
DNF Marc Walter Marc WALTER
DNF Benjamin Stover Benn STOVER
DNF Brian Parks Brian PARKS
DNF Collin Davis Collin DAVIS
DNF Abraham Mcnutt Abe MCNUTT
DNF Hunter Stewart Hunter STEWART
DNF Joshua Carter Joshua CARTER
DNF Jed Rogers Jed ROGERS
DNF Marc Walter Marc WALTER Teammate Top 5: Marc Walter
DNF Benjamin Stover Benn STOVER Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Stover
DNF Brian Parks Brian PARKS Teammate Top 5: Brian Parks
DNF Jesse Moran Jesse MORAN
DNF Kenneth Day Kenneth DAY
DNF Thomas Price Tom PRICE
DNF Anthony Dust Anthony DUST
DNF Cory St clair Cory ST.CLAIR
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Ross Team Kaos 00:00:00
1
2 Matt West 901 Racing 00:00:00
2
3 Spencer Martin 00:00:00
3
4 Kyle Skinner Bicycle Shack 00:00:00
4
5 John Wilmeth ProActive 00:00:00
5
6 Chris Spencer 901 Racing 00:00:00
6
7 Peter Reed IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Br 00:00:00
7
8 Brandon O'neal Off the Front Racing 00:00:00
8
9 Austin Elser GP Velotek 00:00:00
9
10 Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Racing 00:00:00
10
11 Zane Jeffers Leborne-CARVE 00:00:00
11
12 Jess Parker Scuderia Superlegger 00:00:00
12
13 Luis Galaviz Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
13
14 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 00:00:00
14
15 Harry Mann ThinkFinance Racing 00:00:00
15
16 Jake Schneidewind Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
16
17 John Robertson BMC/Walmart 00:00:00
17
18 Zack Lavergne Catholic High Little 00:00:00
18
19 Christopher Siemens HammerHeadBikes.com 00:00:00
19
20 Travis Furman Flatwater Cycling pr 00:00:00
20
21 Corey Fish 787 Racing 00:00:00
21
22 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-David 00:00:00
22
23 Andrew Toftoy Revolution/Twin Six 00:00:00
23
24 Brian Lingenfelter colavita/parisi 00:00:00
24
25 Kenneth Englert Team Colavita/Parisi 00:00:00
25
26 Gregg Palaian Round Here Racing 00:00:00
26
27 David Gray Michelob Ultra / Big 00:00:00
27
28 Keith Hargis RBM/Matrix 00:00:00
28
29 Todd Parker Michelob/Big Shark 00:00:00
29
30 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 00:00:00
30
31 Andrew Lyles Team Colavita/Prisi 00:00:00
31
32 Brandon Melott Villian CX 00:00:00
32
33 Chad Payne Buffalo River Cyclis 00:00:00
33
34 Justin Landis Round Here Racing 00:00:06
35 Tyler Hutchinson Indian Cycle Racing 00:00:06
36 David Neidinger Team Colavita/Parisi 00:00:12
37 Jay Kocks Mafia Racing / Pabst 00:01:47
Off The Back
38 Thomas Babinski Iron Cycles 00:03:07
Off The Back
39 Lou Cataland Round Here Racing 00:03:07
Off The Back
40 David Angeles Matrix / RBM 00:03:07
Off The Back
41 Grant Harrison GP VeloTek 00:10:45
Off The Back
42 Michael Mattox Central Arkansas Vel 00:10:45
Off The Back
43 Ryan Culp Dallas Racing 00:10:49
Off The Back
44 Kyle Springer Think Finance Racing 00:10:51
Off The Back
45 Tracy Mcgrath Matrix / RBM 00:17:25
Off The Back
46 Matt Corse Round Here Racing 00:17:25
Off The Back
47 Jared Reynoso Matrix/RBM 00:17:25
Off The Back
DNF Rafael Santiago TULSA TOUGH RACING p
DNF Louis Naes iv Michelod Ultra Big S
DNF Judson Copeland Team Undiscovered
DNF Michael Rost Velotek
DNF Scott Kinsel Jack & Adam's Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Jones Team Soundpony 00:00:00
1
2 Dustin Sallee Team Undiscovered 00:00:00
2
3 Reuben Dupre ST3 Cycling 00:00:00
3
4 Joseph Anderson Team Colavita / Pari 00:00:00
4
5 Rick Krepps Bike America Racing 00:00:00
5
6 Wayne Edgar Team Undiscovered 00:00:00
6
7 Alex Bumpers Arkansas Cycling and 00:00:00
7
8 Sawyer Currie Team Rad Racing 00:00:00
8
9 Kevin Murphy 901 Racing 00:00:00
9
10 Craig Staley Team Undiscovered 00:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Dustin Sallee
11 Michael Kirk Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
11
12 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven 00:00:00
12
13 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony 00:00:00
13
Teammate Win: James Jones
14 Ryan Forrest Team Rad Racing 00:00:00
14
15 Keegan Knapp Carve 00:00:00
15
16 Terry Storch Team Undiscovered 00:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Dustin Sallee
17 Garrett Hobbs Dallas Racing 00:00:00
17
18 Stephen Heard Competitive Industri 00:00:00
18
19 Charlie Roberts Arkansas Cycling & F 00:00:00
19
20 Jacob Beers Snapple Cycling 00:00:00
20
21 Ben Craig Cycles Unlimited 00:00:00
21
22 Connor Brown Bike America 00:00:00
22
23 John Gillum CARVE 00:00:00
23
24 Jay Myers Team Rad racing 00:00:00
24
25 Derek King Spokes 00:00:00
25
26 Ben Rowell Wal-Mart BMC 00:00:00
26
27 Erik Dulaney Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
27
28 Stephen Stafford Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
28
29 Evan East CARVE 00:00:00
29
30 Ryan Irish Walt's Bike Shop 00:00:00
30
31 Robert Englert Colavita/Parisi 00:00:00
31
32 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 00:00:00
32
33 Sean Stevens Bicycle of Tulsa 00:00:00
33
34 Chris Keller South City Cycle Clu 00:00:00
34
35 Beau Lee DNA Racing 00:00:00
35
36 Ryan Bowers HammerHeadBikes.com 00:00:00
36
37 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony 00:00:00
37
Teammate Win: James Jones
38 Jason Bramlett Snapple Cycling Team 00:00:00
38
39 Seth Creed Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
39
40 Timothy Place Chamois Butt'r Cycli 00:03:46
Off The Back
41 Travis West Tom's Bicycles 00:05:34
Off The Back
42 Mike Franklin Team undiscovered 00:05:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dustin Sallee
43 Sam Oakes EVCC/TT1 00:06:55
Off The Back
44 Mike Mullane Tulsa Wheelmen 00:07:00
Off The Back
45 Jon-howard Hanson 00:07:12
Off The Back
46 Sean Clancy CARVE 00:08:17
Off The Back
47 Christopher Rheay Team Athlete Forward 00:09:39
Off The Back
48 Andrew Baldes Mercy Cycling 00:10:27
Off The Back
49 Patrick Sumrell Alegent Health/Team 00:10:52
Off The Back
50 James Gillum Central Arkansas Vel 00:11:44
Off The Back
51 Nathan Bowers Snapple Cycling Team 00:13:03
Off The Back
52 Dallas Myers Team Rad Racing 00:14:16
Off The Back
53 Jason Diggle Mazdees Inc 00:19:49
Off The Back
54 Clayton Wilkins LeBorne 00:20:02
Off The Back
DNF Rich Anderson TT1/EVCC
Finishers: Cat 4: 54   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Winstead 00:00:00
2 Luke Osborn Arkansas Cycling 00:00:00
3 Derek Bass Arkansas Cycling 00:00:04
4 Gerald Drummond Team Athlete Forward 00:00:12
5 Ben Ross Team Athlete Forward 00:01:49
6 Grant Hayes DNA Racing 00:01:49
7 Mike Barnes 360 sports 00:01:49
8 Tj Anderson BMC/Walmart 00:03:53
9 Andrew Mcclary Team Athlete Forward 00:05:22 Teammate Top 5: Gerald Drummond
10 Bruce Moyer 00:05:47
11 Wes Morgan Team LaS'Port 00:05:51
12 Tyler Bosworth 00:05:51
13 Phillip Love 00:05:53
14 Sam Schwaller University of Arkans 00:05:56
15 John Neihouse Team Athlete Forward 00:06:09 Teammate Top 5: Gerald Drummond
16 Shanely Mullikin Competitive Industri 00:06:24
17 Andrew Wingerter Competitive Industri 00:06:24
18 Mark Nowack 00:07:15
19 Donald Loveless Team Soundpony 00:11:39
20 Chris Reimers Competitive Industri 00:11:48
21 Mitchell Pearce Team Athlete Forward 00:12:25 Teammate Top 5: Gerald Drummond
22 Brett Robinson Team HFA / Competiti 00:19:47
23 Ernie Barber Unattached 00:29:03
DNF Connor Estes Black Oak Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East OKC Velo 00:00:00
1
2 Peter Beland BMC/Walmart 00:00:00
2
3 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Tough Racing 00:00:00
3
4 Brian Haas Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club 00:00:00
4
5 Richard Anthony jr Chamois Butt'r 00:00:00
5
6 Steve Pascoe Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
6
7 Jim Rank Bicycle Shack Racing 00:00:00
7
8 Keith Jordan Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
8
9 Larry Yancey BMC/Walmart 00:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Peter Beland
10 Joseph Howard mckinney velo 00:00:00
10
11 Wayne Strohman Team Undiscovered 00:00:00
11
12 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club 00:00:00
12
13 Charles Varela Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
13
14 Jd Mccay OKC Velo 00:00:00
14
Teammate Win: Hunter East
15 Greg Pollard Chamois Butt'r 00:00:09 Teammate Top 5: Richard Anthony jr
16 Wayne Ziegler Hammerhead Bikes 00:00:22
17 John Lasorsa OKC Velo 00:00:26 Teammate Win: Hunter East
18 Curt Shelman Chamois Butt'r Cycli 00:06:20
19 Jay Hawkins OKC Velo Racing Team 00:06:20
20 Joseph Savoie Elkhorn Valley Cycli 00:06:20
21 John Emerson McKinney Velo 00:06:20
22 Steven Auchterlonie DSCC Snapple 00:06:20
23 Matt O'donnell Team Kaos/Alegent He 00:06:20
24 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 00:06:20
25 Jackie Brian Boston Mountain Cycl 00:06:20
26 Brad Price MCKINNEY VELO 00:06:20
27 Bruce Tanner OKC Velo 00:06:20 Teammate Win: Hunter East
28 Jeffry Fene McKinney Velo Club 00:11:03
Off The Back
29 Dan Griesse Snapple Cycling Team 00:15:01
Off The Back
30 Stephen Weber McKinney Velo 00:15:01
Off The Back
31 John Kelly CARVE 00:17:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Johnson Snapple Cycling Team 00:00:00
1
2 Brian Neukirch Team Tulip 00:00:00
2
3 John Hovendick Midwest cycling 00:00:00
3
4 Tim Duvall Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
4
5 Brian Stanfield 00:00:00
5
6 James Avery Weigel's 00:00:00
6
7 Dan Joy Team Air Assurance 00:00:00
7
8 Mike Mcneal 360 Sports 00:00:00
8
9 Terry Coddington CoachDrewEdsall.com/ 00:00:00
9
10 Chris Guidry Team air Assurance 00:00:00
10
11 Ken Rees Think Finance 00:00:00
11
12 Rich Pearson Team Kaos/Alegent He 00:00:00
12
13 Darren Brazeal Bicycles of Tulsa 00:00:00
13
14 John Ed moore Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Tim Duvall
15 Patrick Dougherty Think Finance Cyclin 00:00:00
15
16 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro tulsa tough racing-i 00:00:00
16
17 Robert James Bicycles of Tulsa 00:00:00
17
18 Paul Komarek Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Tim Duvall
19 Ken Norton Black Oak Racing 00:00:00
19
20 Jim Mcdonald OKC Velo 00:00:00
20
21 Michael Suminski boston mountain cycl 00:00:05
22 Anthony Marlar ThinkFinance Racing 00:02:54
1
23 Erik Parkey Bicycles of Tulsa 00:02:54
2
24 Kelly Maddux Bicycles of Tulsa 00:02:54
25 Chris Barnes 360 Sports 00:02:54
26 Steve Huddleston Bicycles of Tulsa 00:02:54
27 Sam Roberts Tulsa Wheelmen 00:02:56
28 Tony Falin SCO Micro Metals - B 00:03:03
29 Tim Tidwell SCO - Micro Metals/B 00:03:29
Off The Back
30 Scott Bulfinch Team KAOS/Alegant He 00:03:49
Off The Back
31 David Hydrick Bicycles of Tulsa 00:06:39
Off The Back
32 Richard Martin canlas BikeLand Development 00:06:39
Off The Back
33 Stan Rethford Foss1l 00:06:42
Off The Back
34 Kevin Helf 360 sports 00:06:42
Off The Back
35 Bill Sowers BMC/Walmart 00:07:49
Off The Back
36 Dennis Turner AirAssurance Tulsa C 00:09:38
Off The Back
37 Erik Gilbert 00:09:38
Off The Back
38 Roger Hinson Ozark Cycling Club 00:09:40
Off The Back
39 Tim Whiteside Bicycles of Tulsa 00:09:46
Off The Back
40 ? Z Tulsa Tough Racing p 00:10:09
Off The Back
41 Peter Mayo 00:21:14
Off The Back
42 Dwight Smith Dean Endurance pb Pi 00:21:58
Off The Back
43 Shawn Blumenfeld Hub Racing 00:37:39
Off The Back
44 Enrique Gutierrez Foss1l Racing Team 00:45:54
Off The Back
45 Alan Keller Tulsa Tough 00:48:18
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:00
1
2 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:00
2
3 Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
4 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
4
5 Andy Jacques-maynes Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:00
5
6 Sam Johnson Team Exergy 00:00:00
6
7 Marlon Perez Columbian National Team 00:00:00
7
8 Chris Uberti Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:00:00
8
9 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
9
10 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
10
11 Keck Baker XO Communications p/b Cisco 00:00:00
11
12 Cesar Grajales Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
12
13 Sean Sullivan ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:00
13
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
14 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
14
15 Ben Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
16 Bobby Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Milne
17 Marsh Cooper Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
17
18 Adam Farabaugh XO Communications p/b Cisco 00:00:00
18
19 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Milne
20 Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
20
21 Sebastian Salas Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
21
22 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:00:00
22
23 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
23
24 Francisco Mancebo Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
24
25 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
25
26 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:00:00
26
27 Serghei Tvetcov Team Exergy 00:00:00
27
28 Chad Haga Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
28
29 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:00:00
29
30 Mike Stone BMC-Hincapie Development 00:00:00
30
31 Stefano Barberi CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
31
32 Andrew Meyer BMC-Hincapie Development 00:00:00
32
33 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Cyclig Team 00:00:00
33
34 Alder Martz BMC-Hincapie Development 00:00:00
34
35 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
35
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
36 David Moyer XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:00:00
36
37 Antoine Duchesne Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose 00:00:00
37
38 Devan Dunn CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
38
39 Matthew Cooke Team Exergy 00:00:00
39
40 Michael Olheiser Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
40
41 Winston David Athletix Cyclig Team 00:00:00
41
42 Weimar Roldan Columbian National Team 00:00:00
42
43 Bruno Langlois Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose 00:00:00
43
44 James Schurman Athletix Cyclig Team 00:00:00
44
45 Isaac Enderline BMC-Hincapie Development 00:00:00
45
46 Michael Creed Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
46
47 Heath Blackgrove ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:00
47
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
48 Christian Helmig ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:00
48
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
49 Arles Castro Columbian National Team 00:00:00
49
50 Morgan Schmitt Team Exergy 00:00:00
50
51 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:00:00
51
52 Lee Muse CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
52
53 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:00:00
53
54 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah/Minerva Design 00:00:00
54
55 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
55
56 Gabe Varela Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
56
57 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:00
57
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Milne
58 Andrew Bajadali Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
58
59 Liam Donoghue XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:00:00
59
60 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
60
61 Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
61
62 Jovan Zekavica BMC-Hincapie Development 00:00:00
62
63 Ryan Aitcheson Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:00:00
63
64 Andres Diaz corales Team Exergy 00:00:00
64
65 Juan Esteban arango Columbian National Team 00:00:00
65
66 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
66
67 Carter Jones BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
67
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
68 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
68
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
69 Curtis Winsor Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:00
69
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Milne
70 Edwin Avila Columbian National Team 00:00:00
70
71 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
71
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
72 Eric Young BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
72
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
73 Logan Loader dope Team Exergy 00:00:00
73
74 Noe Gianetti Team Exergy 00:00:20
75 Jonathan Toftoy XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:15:38
76 David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling 00:15:38
77 Christopher Parrish Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:15:38
78 Jamie Riggs Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:15:38
79 Ian Burnett Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:15:38
80 Max Korus Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:15:38 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Milne
81 Tom Zirbel Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:15:38
82 Taylor Shelden Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:15:38
83 Chris Aten Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:15:38
84 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:15:38
85 Anthony Canevari CashCall Mortgage 00:15:38
86 Thomas Rabou Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:15:38
87 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:15:58
88 Mat Stephens ELBOWZ Racing 00:29:48
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
89 Andrew Gonzales ELBOWZ Racing 00:36:52
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eric Marcotte
DNF Tucker Olander Horizon Organic/Panache Devo
DNF Wyatt Stoup Mt Borah/Minerva Design
DNF Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite
DNF Simon Bennett Athletix Cyclig Team
DNF Christian Parrett Athletix Cyclig Team
DNF Edison Turner BMC-Hincapie Development
DNF Simon Bennett Athletix Cyclig Team
DNF Christian Parrett Athletix Cyclig Team
DNF Robert Stumpf Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
DNF William (booey) Hottenstein Mt Borah/Minerva Design
DNF Justin Williams CashCall Mortgage
DNF Edison Turner BMC-Hincapie Development
Finishers: Cat 1: 66   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 00:00:00
1
2 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO 00:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
3 Jade Wilcoxson Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
3
4 Carmen Small Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
4
5 Elizabeth Wilborne Leborne 00:00:00
5
6 Emma Grant Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
6
7 Unknown Rider Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00:00
7
8 Lex Albrecht Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
9 Amy Mcguire FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:00
9
10 Annie Ewart Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
11 Kathryn Donovan FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:00
11
12 Maria Luisa calle williams Colombian National T 00:00:00
12
13 Joy Mcculloch Helen's Racing 00:00:00
13
14 Katherine Williams Team Belladium 00:00:00
14
15 Cara Gillis Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00:00
15
16 Courteney Lowe Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
17 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 00:00:00
17
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
18 Jessica Prinner Hotter'N Hell Hundre 00:00:00
18
19 Anna Sanders FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:00
20 Rachel Warner FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:00
21 Lauren Stephens FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:00
22 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO 00:00:08 Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
23 Anna Barensfeld Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:13 Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
24 Mary Elizabeth maroon FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:07:55
25 Jennifer Purcell Team TIBCO 00:12:53 Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
26 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:13:41
28 Jennifer Mix 787 Racing
29 Kim Jennings Bicycles Outback p/b
30 Jennifer Wheeler Team TIBCO Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
31 Michelle Montoya Bicycles Outback p/b
32 Jennifer Perricone Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Jerika Hutchinson Fremont Bank Cycling
DNF Krystal Mcnutt Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
DNF Krystal Mcnutt Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara J sheets Team Rio Grande 00:00:00
1
2 Gina Kraft Exfuze Women's Racin 00:00:00
2
3 Leah Kleager MWCC 00:00:00
3
4 Amber Vredenburg Team TIBCO II 00:00:00
4
5 Patricia Clark Walt's Bike Shop 00:00:00
5
6 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium 00:00:00
6
7 Christina Koeppe Matrix 00:00:00
7
8 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing 00:00:00
8
9 Tammy Bray LeBorne 00:00:00
9
10 Anna Mcfarland Team Belladium 00:00:00
10
11 Carol Flinchbaugh Trek Bicycles Stores 00:00:00
11
12 Shay Barnes 360 Sports 00:00:00
12
13 Allyson Beach Fairhope Bicycle Com 00:04:42
Off The Back
14 Annalisa Fish Austin Flyers Women' 00:06:10
Off The Back
15 Sandra Samman xXx-Racing Athletico 00:10:52
Off The Back
16 Amanda Kohler Team Athlete Forward 00:13:09
Off The Back
17 Elise Kikis Alberto's Sport 00:25:30
Off The Back
DNF Sue Semaszczuk PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Walberg tulsa wheelman 00:00:00
1
2 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port 00:00:00
2
3 Aimee Henderson ATS 00:00:00
3
4 Shari Krepps Bike America Racing 00:00:00
4
5 Helene Carabin Tulsa Tough Racing p 00:00:00
5
6 Jennifer Herrell-rhoades Bicycles of Tulsa 00:00:00
6
7 Monica Barczak Bicycles of Tulsa 00:00:00
7
8 Cathy Frampton Project 5 Racing 00:02:00
Off The Back
9 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 00:06:10
Off The Back
10 Francine Haas Higher Gear 00:06:10
Off The Back
11 Lynna Hunt Tulsa Tough racing p 00:10:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Helene Carabin
12 Beth Christiansen December Cyclo-Cross 00:10:47
Off The Back
13 Debra Dunn Team Athlete Forward 00:10:47
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2