Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 • Apr 29 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley Soundpony 00:00:00
1
2 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough 00:00:00
2
3 Nicholas Boulle DNA Racing Team 00:00:00
3
4 Chad Cagle Tulsa Tough p/b Ice 00:00:00
4
5 Weston Luzadder Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:00
5
6 Brant Speed 787 Racing 00:00:00
6
7 Corey Ray Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:00:03
1
8 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology p/ 00:00:03
2
9 Josh Gilligham ISCORP 00:00:03
3
10 Alex Vanias Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:03
4
Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
11 Stephan Hirsch 787 Racing 00:00:03
5
12 Travis Kropf Think!Finance Cyclin 00:00:03
6
13 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-David 00:00:03
7
14 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:08
1
Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
15 Brian Jensen TradeWind Energy Cyc 00:00:08
2
16 James Vandeven Dogfish Racing Team 00:00:08
3
17 Daniel Harm Astellas Oncology p/ 00:00:08
4
18 Garrett Grow team soundpony 00:00:08
5
19 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Tough 00:00:08
6
Teammate Top 5: Jason Waddell
20 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-David 00:00:08
7
21 Nathaniel Williams Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:08
8
Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
22 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-NUVO 00:00:08
9
Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
23 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-David 00:00:08
10
24 Colton Jarisch Mercy Cycling Team 00:00:08
11
25 Bryan Mcvey Astellas Oncology p/ 00:00:08
12
26 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf Cyclin 00:00:08
13
27 Jacob White Tulsa Tough 00:00:08
14
Teammate Top 5: Jason Waddell
28 Kyle Sigl Think!Finance Cyclin 00:00:17
29 Caleb Fuchs Think!Finance Cyclin 00:00:26
30 Corey Stelljes ISCORP 00:00:33
31 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 00:00:33
32 Nathaniel Beams Park Place Dealershi 00:00:08
33 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services/T 00:00:53
34 Eric Haynes BMC/Walmart 00:00:54
35 William Fiser Shama Cycles 00:00:54
36 David Paquette KS Energy Services/T 00:00:08
37 Cory Jay Craftsman Constructi 00:01:12
38 John Stowe Georgia Neuro Cyclin 00:01:18
39 Brice Jones Snapple Cycling Team 00:01:31
40 Lawrence Simonson Walt's Bike Shop / T 00:01:34
41 Zack Allison Mercy Cycling Team 00:01:41
42 Peter Strittmatter xXx Racing-Athletico 00:02:14
43 Greg Hercules Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:02:14
44 Zach Reed Dogfish Racing Team 00:02:48
45 Joey Mesa Team Undiscovered 00:02:51
46 Josh Oxendine Chain Heart Cyling S 00:00:08
47 Adam Kaye Astellas Oncology p/ 00:03:14
48 Jason Knight Mercy Cycling Team 00:03:17
49 Adam Mills Mercy Cycling Team 00:00:08
50 Levi Baker Team Athlete Forward 00:04:51
51 Jake Andrews Georgia Neuro Cyclin 00:05:02
52 Jack Funk GP Velotek 00:05:04
53 Nicholas Frye Team Wisconsin 00:05:30
54 Josh Estes Team Athlete Forward 00:05:45
55 Matt Jones okc velo 00:05:54
56 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered 00:06:00
57 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-David 00:06:10
58 Alex Grman Gateway Harley-David 00:06:10
59 Zachary Lytle Park Place Dealershi 00:06:10
60 Brody Pasciullo ISCORP 00:06:10
61 Michael Lalla Team PACC/Watt Posse 00:06:10
62 Sebastian Jozwiak Lifesport 00:06:10
63 John Ryan Think!Finance Cyclin 00:06:38
64 Chris Lessing Round Here Racing 00:08:57
Off The Back
65 Kent Woermann TradeWind Energy Cyc 00:09:11
Off The Back
66 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology p/ 00:09:36
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Melott Villian CX 00:00:00
1
2 Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Racing 00:00:00
2
3 Travis Furman Flatwater Cycling pr 00:00:01
3
4 Brandon O'neal Off the Front Racing 00:00:01
4
5 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 00:00:01
5
6 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 00:00:01
6
7 Jake Schneidewind Team Athlete Forward 00:00:01
7
8 Matt West 901 Racing 00:00:01
8
9 Jess Parker Scuderia Superlegger 00:00:01
9
10 Peter Reed IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Br 00:00:01
10
11 Spencer Martin 00:00:01
11
12 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-David 00:00:01
12
13 David Gray Michelob Ultra / Big 00:00:01
13
14 Jordan Ross Team Kaos 00:00:01
14
15 Corey Fish 787 Racing 00:00:01
15
16 Andrew Toftoy Revolution/Twin Six 00:00:01
16
17 David Neidinger Team Colavita/Parisi 00:00:01
17
18 John Wilmeth ProActive 00:00:01
18
19 Christopher Siemens HammerHeadBikes.com 00:00:01
19
20 Ryan Culp Dallas Racing 00:00:09
1
21 Tyler Hutchinson Indian Cycle Racing 00:00:09
2
22 Harry Mann ThinkFinance Racing 00:00:11
3
23 Todd Parker Michelob/Big Shark 00:00:11
4
24 Austin Elser GP Velotek 00:00:11
5
25 Brian Lingenfelter colavita/parisi 00:00:11
26 John Robertson BMC/Walmart 00:00:11
27 Chad Payne Buffalo River Cyclis 00:00:11
28 Zack Lavergne Catholic High Little 00:00:11
29 Kyle Skinner Bicycle Shack 00:00:11
30 Kenneth Englert Team Colavita/Parisi 00:00:11
31 Luis Galaviz Team Athlete Forward 00:00:11
32 Gregg Palaian Round Here Racing 00:00:11
33 Keith Hargis RBM/Matrix 00:00:11
34 Zane Jeffers Leborne-CARVE 00:00:20
35 Justin Landis Round Here Racing 00:00:23
36 Jared Reynoso Matrix/RBM 00:00:52
Off The Back
37 David Angeles Matrix / RBM 00:00:52
Off The Back
38 Andrew Lyles Team Colavita/Prisi 00:02:13
Off The Back
39 Lou Cataland Round Here Racing 00:02:21
Off The Back
40 Chris Spencer 901 Racing 00:00:01
41 Thomas Babinski Iron Cycles 00:03:18
Off The Back
42 Kyle Springer Think Finance Racing 00:04:09
Off The Back
43 Grant Harrison GP VeloTek 00:04:20
Off The Back
DNF Tracy Mcgrath Matrix / RBM
DNF Michael Mattox Central Arkansas Vel
DNF Jay Kocks Mafia Racing / Pabst
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reuben Dupre ST3 Cycling 00:00:00
1
2 James Jones Team Soundpony 00:00:00
2
3 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony 00:00:00
3
4 Dustin Sallee Team Undiscovered 00:00:00
4
5 Alex Bumpers Arkansas Cycling and 00:00:00
5
6 Evan East CARVE 00:00:00
6
7 Stephen Stafford Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
7
8 Clayton Wilkins LeBorne 00:00:00
8
9 Garrett Hobbs Dallas Racing 00:00:00
9
10 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 00:00:00
10
11 Connor Brown Bike America 00:00:00
11
12 Ryan Irish Walt's Bike Shop 00:00:00
12
13 Kevin Murphy 901 Racing 00:00:00
13
14 Sawyer Currie Team Rad Racing 00:00:00
14
15 Michael Kirk Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
15
16 Ryan Bowers HammerHeadBikes.com 00:00:00
16
17 Craig Staley Team Undiscovered 00:00:08 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Sallee
18 Keegan Knapp Carve 00:01:31
19 Ben Craig Cycles Unlimited 00:01:34
1
20 Erik Dulaney Team Athlete Forward 00:01:34
2
21 Jacob Beers Snapple Cycling 00:01:34
3
22 Jason Bramlett Snapple Cycling Team 00:01:34
4
23 Wayne Edgar Team Undiscovered 00:01:34
5
Teammate Top 5: Dustin Sallee
24 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony 00:01:34
6
Teammate Top 5: James Jones
25 Derek King Spokes 00:01:34
7
26 Beau Lee DNA Racing 00:01:34
8
27 Joseph Anderson Team Colavita / Pari 00:01:34
9
28 James Gillum Central Arkansas Vel 00:01:34
10
29 Ben Rowell Wal-Mart BMC 00:01:40
30 Rick Krepps Bike America Racing 00:01:40
31 Mike Franklin Team undiscovered 00:02:57 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Sallee
32 Nathan Bowers Snapple Cycling Team 00:03:24
33 Jay Myers Team Rad racing 00:03:24
34 Patrick Sumrell Alegent Health/Team 00:03:24
35 Sean Clancy CARVE 00:03:24
36 Sam Oakes EVCC/TT1 00:03:24
37 Andrew Baldes Mercy Cycling 00:03:39
38 Timothy Place Chamois Butt'r Cycli 00:03:44
39 John Gillum CARVE 00:03:44
40 Chris Keller South City Cycle Clu 00:03:44
41 Terry Storch Team Undiscovered 00:03:44 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Sallee
42 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven 00:03:44
43 Jon-howard Hanson 00:03:44
44 Charlie Roberts Arkansas Cycling & F 00:03:44
45 Dallas Myers Team Rad Racing 00:03:44
46 Mike Mullane Tulsa Wheelmen 00:04:14
47 Jason Diggle Mazdees Inc 00:04:14
48 Robert Englert Colavita/Parisi 00:04:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Nowack 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Davis Winstead 00:00:00
Off The Front
3 Luke Osborn Arkansas Cycling 00:00:00
Off The Front
4 Gerald Drummond Team Athlete Forward 00:00:00
Off The Front
5 Mike Barnes 360 sports 00:00:03
Off The Front
6 Derek Bass Arkansas Cycling 00:00:07
Off The Front
7 Sam Schwaller University of Arkans 00:00:47
Off The Front
8 Andrew Mcclary Team Athlete Forward 00:00:49
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gerald Drummond
9 Bruce Moyer 00:00:49
Off The Front
10 Shanely Mullikin Competitive Industri 00:01:10
Off The Front
11 Brett Robinson Team HFA / Competiti 00:01:59
Off The Front
12 Wes Morgan Team LaS'Port 00:01:59
Off The Front
13 Mitchell Pearce Team Athlete Forward 00:02:12
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gerald Drummond
14 Phillip Love 00:02:26
Off The Front
15 John Neihouse Team Athlete Forward 00:02:44
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gerald Drummond
16 Tyler Bosworth 00:03:09
Off The Front
17 Andrew Wingerter Competitive Industri 00:03:24
DNF Chris Reimers Competitive Industri
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East OKC Velo 00:00:00
1
2 Brian Haas Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club 00:00:00
2
3 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Tough Racing 00:00:02
3
4 Peter Beland BMC/Walmart 00:00:04
4
5 Jay Hawkins OKC Velo Racing Team 00:00:04
5
6 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club 00:00:04
6
7 Steve Pascoe Team Athlete Forward 00:00:04
7
8 Joseph Howard mckinney velo 00:00:07
9 Jim Rank Bicycle Shack Racing 00:00:09
10 John Emerson McKinney Velo 00:00:09
11 Joseph Savoie Elkhorn Valley Cycli 00:00:13
12 Wayne Ziegler Hammerhead Bikes 00:00:13
13 Bruce Tanner OKC Velo 00:00:13 Teammate Win: Hunter East
14 Charles Varela Team Athlete Forward 00:00:13
15 Brad Price MCKINNEY VELO 00:00:22
16 John Lasorsa OKC Velo 00:00:41
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Hunter East
17 Stephen Weber McKinney Velo 00:00:41
Off The Back
18 Richard Anthony jr Chamois Butt'r 00:02:01
Off The Back
19 Jd Mccay OKC Velo 00:02:52
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Hunter East
20 Greg Pollard Chamois Butt'r 00:03:02
Off The Back
21 Larry Yancey BMC/Walmart 00:04:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Beland
22 Jackie Brian Boston Mountain Cycl 00:05:02
Off The Back
23 Jeffry Fene McKinney Velo Club 00:05:04
Off The Back
24 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 00:05:04
Off The Back
25 Steven Auchterlonie DSCC Snapple 00:05:04
Off The Back
26 Curt Shelman Chamois Butt'r Cycli 00:05:19
Off The Back
27 Matt O'donnell Team Kaos/Alegent He 00:05:37
Off The Back
28 Keith Jordan Team Athlete Forward 00:05:42
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Mcneal 360 Sports 00:00:00
1
2 Brian Neukirch Team Tulip 00:00:00
2
3 Ryan Johnson Snapple Cycling Team 00:00:02
3
4 Tim Duvall Team Athlete Forward 00:00:02
4
5 James Avery Weigel's 00:00:02
5
6 Dan Joy Team Air Assurance 00:00:02
6
7 Ken Rees Think Finance 00:00:02
7
8 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro tulsa tough racing-i 00:00:02
8
9 Darren Brazeal Bicycles of Tulsa 00:00:02
9
10 Patrick Dougherty Think Finance Cyclin 00:00:02
10
11 Anthony Marlar ThinkFinance Racing 00:00:02
11
12 Rich Pearson Team Kaos/Alegent He 00:00:02
12
13 Chris Guidry Team air Assurance 00:00:02
13
14 Dwight Smith Dean Endurance pb Pi 00:00:06
15 Brian Stanfield 00:00:08
16 Michael Suminski boston mountain cycl 00:00:08
17 Jim Mcdonald OKC Velo 00:00:13
18 Kelly Maddux Bicycles of Tulsa 00:01:23
19 Bill Sowers BMC/Walmart 00:01:39
20 Erik Parkey Bicycles of Tulsa 00:01:58
21 Ken Norton Black Oak Racing 00:02:07
22 John Hovendick Midwest cycling 00:00:02
23 Tim Tidwell SCO - Micro Metals/B 00:00:02
24 John Ed moore Team Athlete Forward 00:00:02 Teammate Top 5: Tim Duvall
25 Chris Barnes 360 Sports 00:02:15 Teammate Win: Mike Mcneal
26 Richard Martin canlas BikeLand Development 00:02:15
27 Tim Whiteside Bicycles of Tulsa 00:02:20
28 Dennis Turner AirAssurance Tulsa C 00:02:20
29 Scott Bulfinch Team KAOS/Alegant He 00:02:20
30 Kevin Helf 360 sports 00:02:20 Teammate Win: Mike Mcneal
31 David Hydrick Bicycles of Tulsa 00:04:43
32 Stan Rethford Foss1l 00:05:16
33 Erik Gilbert 00:05:50
34 Shawn Blumenfeld Hub Racing 00:05:50
35 Roger Hinson Ozark Cycling Club 00:05:55
36 Enrique Gutierrez Foss1l Racing Team 00:06:10
DNF Alan Keller Tulsa Tough
DNF Paul Komarek Team Athlete Forward Teammate Top 5: Tim Duvall
DNF Tony Falin SCO Micro Metals - B
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Young BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
1
2 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:00
2
3 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:00
3
4 Logan Loader dope Team Exergy 00:00:00
4
5 Francisco Mancebo Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
5
6 Andy Jacques-maynes Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00:00
6
7 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
7
8 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:00:00
8
9 Marsh Cooper Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
9
10 Andrew Meyer BMC-Hincapie Development 00:00:00
10
11 Andres Diaz corales Team Exergy 00:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Logan Loader
12 Cesar Grajales Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
13 Stefano Barberi CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
13
14 Michael Creed Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
14
15 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
15
16 Ben Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
16
Teammate Win: Eric Young
17 Morgan Schmitt Team Exergy 00:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Logan Loader
18 Juan Esteban arango Columbian National Team 00:00:00
18
19 Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
20 Christian Helmig ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
21 Serghei Tvetcov Team Exergy 00:00:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Logan Loader
22 Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
22
23 Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
24 Sebastian Salas Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
24
25 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Cyclig Team 00:00:00
25
26 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
26
Teammate Win: Eric Young
27 Lee Muse CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
27
28 Tom Zirbel Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
28
29 Gabe Varela Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
29
30 Heath Blackgrove ELBOWZ Racing 00:00:00
30
Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
31 Jovan Zekavica BMC-Hincapie Development 00:00:00
31
32 Chris Uberti Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:00:00
32
33 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Devo 00:00:00
33
34 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
34
Teammate Win: Eric Young
35 Michael Olheiser Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:00
35
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
36 Weimar Roldan Columbian National Team 00:00:00
36
37 Keck Baker XO Communications p/b Cisco 00:00:00
37
38 Ryan Aitchenson Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:00:14
39 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:00:19 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
40 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:00:19
41 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:00:24
42 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:24
43 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:32
1
Teammate Win: Eric Young
44 Matthew Cooke Team Exergy 00:00:34
2
Teammate Top 5: Logan Loader
45 Edwin Avila Columbian National Team 00:00:36
3
46 Antoine Duchesne Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose 00:00:36
47 Adam Farabaugh XO Communications p/b Cisco 00:00:36
48 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:36
49 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:00:36
50 Arles Castro Columbian National Team 00:00:56
51 Chad Haga Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:01:27
Off The Back
52 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:01:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Milne
53 Andrew Bajadali Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:01:31
Off The Back
54 Sean Sullivan ELBOWZ Racing 00:02:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
55 Taylor Shelden Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:02:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
56 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:03:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Milne
57 Curtis Winsor Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:03:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Milne
58 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:03:56
Off The Back
59 Chris Aten Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:03:56
Off The Back
60 Devan Dunn CashCall Mortgage 00:04:16
Off The Back
61 Mat Stephens ELBOWZ Racing 00:04:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
62 Alder Martz BMC-Hincapie Development 00:04:16
Off The Back
63 Anthony Canevari CashCall Mortgage 00:04:16
Off The Back
64 David Moyer XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:04:24
Off The Back
65 Mike Stone BMC-Hincapie Development 00:04:30
Off The Back
66 Winston David Athletix Cyclig Team 00:05:11
Off The Back
67 Thomas Rabou Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 00:05:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
68 Liam Donoghue XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:07:01
Off The Back
69 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah/Minerva Design 00:07:10
Off The Back
70 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:07:10
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eric Young
71 James Schurman Athletix Cyclig Team 00:07:13
Off The Back
72 Jonathan Toftoy XxX Racing-AthletCo 00:07:13
Off The Back
73 Carter Jones BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:07:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eric Young
74 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis 00:07:21
Off The Back
75 Marlon Perez Columbian National Team 00:07:23
Off The Back
76 Jamie Riggs Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:07:44
Off The Back
77 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:07:44
Off The Back
78 Isaac Enderline BMC-Hincapie Development 00:10:09
Off The Back
DNF Andrew Gonzales ELBOWZ Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
DNF Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Sam Johnson Team Exergy Teammate Top 5: Logan Loader
DNF Noe Gianetti Team Exergy Teammate Top 5: Logan Loader
DNF Max Korus Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind Teammate Top 5: Shawn Milne
DNF Bobby Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind Teammate Top 5: Shawn Milne
DNF Christopher Parrish Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
DNF Ian Burnett Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
Finishers: Cat 1: 58   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jade Wilcoxson Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Maria Luisa calle williams Colombian National T 00:00:28
Off The Front
3 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO 00:00:38
Off The Front
4 Emma Grant Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:40
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jade Wilcoxson
5 Carmen Small Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:00:42
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jade Wilcoxson
6 Kathryn Donovan FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:48
Off The Front
7 Anna Sanders FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:00:57
Off The Front
8 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 00:03:18
1
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
9 Lex Albrecht Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:03:18
2
Teammate Win: Jade Wilcoxson
10 Jessica Prinner Hotter'N Hell Hundre 00:03:18
3
11 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 00:03:18
4
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
12 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO 00:03:18
5
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
13 Elizabeth Wilborne Leborne 00:03:18
6
14 Courteney Lowe Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:03:18
7
Teammate Win: Jade Wilcoxson
15 Amy Mcguire FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:03:18
8
16 Unknown Rider Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:03:18
9
17 Lauren Stephens FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:03:22
18 Anna Barensfeld Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:03:22 Teammate Win: Jade Wilcoxson
19 Annie Ewart Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly 00:03:22 Teammate Win: Jade Wilcoxson
20 Joy Mcculloch Helen's Racing 00:03:22
21 Katherine Williams Team Belladium 00:03:22
22 Cara Gillis Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:05:08
Off The Back
23 Rachel Warner FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:05:23
Off The Back
24 Mary Elizabeth maroon FCS|Rouse' p/b Mr Restore 00:05:53
Off The Back
25 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:06:03
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Vredenburg Team TIBCO II 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Leah Kleager MWCC 00:00:16
1
3 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium 00:00:18
2
4 Gina Kraft Exfuze Women's Racin 00:00:20
3
5 Anna Mcfarland Team Belladium 00:00:20
4
6 Carol Flinchbaugh Trek Bicycles Stores 00:00:20
5
7 Elise Kikis Alberto's Sport 00:00:20
6
8 Patricia Clark Walt's Bike Shop 00:00:24
9 Sara J sheets Team Rio Grande 00:00:24
10 Tammy Bray LeBorne 00:00:25
11 Shay Barnes 360 Sports 00:00:25
12 Christina Koeppe Matrix 00:00:29
13 Amanda Kohler Team Athlete Forward 00:04:00
Off The Back
14 Sandra Samman xXx-Racing Athletico 00:04:18
Off The Back
15 Allyson Beach Fairhope Bicycle Com 00:14:54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Herrell-rhoades Bicycles of Tulsa 00:00:00
2 Catherine Walberg tulsa wheelman 00:00:02
3 Monica Barczak Bicycles of Tulsa 00:00:02 Teammate Win: Jennifer Herrell-rhoades
4 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port 00:00:02
5 Cathy Frampton Project 5 Racing 00:00:05
6 Helene Carabin Tulsa Tough Racing p 00:00:05
7 Francine Haas Higher Gear 00:00:05
8 Lynna Hunt Tulsa Tough racing p 00:00:05
9 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 00:00:10
10 Shari Krepps Bike America Racing 00:01:29
11 Beth Christiansen December Cyclo-Cross 00:02:22
12 Debra Dunn Team Athlete Forward 00:02:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1