Log In
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT • Mar 6 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Korus University of Pennsylvania 0:06:03.55
2 Nathan Kupperstock Boston University 0:06:05.70
3 Nicholas Bennette Princeton University 0:06:08.22
4 Lee Peters University of Vermont 0:06:09.78
5 Austin Roach Princeton University 0:06:10.32
6 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont 0:06:13.55
7 Sean Whiteman University of Pennsylvania 0:06:15.31 Teammate Win: Max Korus
8 Tyler Bauer Temple University 0:06:16.48
9 S Charles zamastil Temple University 0:06:17.17
10 Douglass Endrizzi Yale University 0:06:17.23
11 Marshall Ambros University of Vermont 0:06:18.21 Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
12 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University 0:06:19.69
13 Andrew Seitz University of Pittsburgh 0:06:20.63
14 Robert Stumpf University of Pittsburgh 0:06:20.78
15 Martin Kell Pennsylvania State University 0:06:20.97
16 Ryan O'hara University of Connecticut 0:06:20.97
17 Brian Lawney Cornell University 0:06:21.55
18 Jeremy Durrin University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:06:21.56
19 Alex Cox University of Vermont 0:06:22.18 Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
20 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University 0:06:22.82
21 David Gruber McGill University 0:06:23.68
22 Gregory Battista Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:06:25.77
23 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University 0:06:26.73
24 Kyle Wagner Lehigh University 0:06:26.95
25 Jeff Johnson Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:06:27.12
26 Matthew Griswold Boston University 0:06:27.26 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Kupperstock
27 Joseph Grimm US Naval Academy 0:06:29.03
28 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:29.04
29 Joseph Pigga Lehigh University 0:06:29.80
30 Brian Halusan New York University 0:06:31.98
31 Brad Warren University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:06:32.28
32 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania 0:06:32.90 Teammate Win: Max Korus
33 Ben Carbonetti University of Connecticut 0:06:34.09
34 Derek Harnden University of Vermont 0:06:35.13 Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
35 A.j. Moran Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:06:35.69
36 Vincent Scalia University of Vermont 0:06:36.02 Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
37 Kyle Bruley Boston University 0:06:36.55 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Kupperstock
38 Matthew Buckley University of Vermont 0:06:36.83 Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
39 Evan Cooper Tufts University 0:06:36.88
40 Jim Komarmi University of Vermont 0:06:38.06 Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
41 Aaron Meyers Bucknell University 0:06:38.57
42 Ryan Smolko Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:06:39.29
43 Timothy Manzella Drexel University 0:06:39.68
44 Owen Pope University of Vermont 0:06:39.72 Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
45 Aaron Cravez Bucknell University 0:06:41.62
46 Chris Rodgers Pennsylvania State University 0:06:42.92
47 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College 0:06:43.17
48 Gregg Izzo Northeastern University 0:06:43.55
49 Francesco Leordina Columbia University-NYC 0:06:46.79
50 Matthew Furlow University of Pennsylvania 0:06:48.46 Teammate Win: Max Korus
51 Jonathan Awerbuch Yale University 0:06:50.54
52 Mark Theeman Northeastern University 0:06:51.73
53 Stephen Frattini Cornell University 0:07:02.87
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont 0:06:16.90
2 Trevor Eide Dartmouth College 0:06:19.24
3 Patrick Barter Dartmouth College 0:06:23.89
4 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont 0:06:25.82 Teammate Win: Tristan Baldwin
5 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University 0:06:25.99
6 Jonathan Dreher Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:27.28
7 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:30.92
8 Drew Tyger Pennsylvania State University 0:06:31.00 Teammate Top 5: Arnaud Borner
9 Matthew Nichols Dartmouth College 0:06:32.20 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Eide
10 Philip Gasparovic University of Delaware 0:06:32.29
11 Nick Rogers Temple University 0:06:33.05
12 Andrew Meyer Boston College 0:06:34.70
13 James Miceli Villanova University 0:06:35.63
14 Steven Derkits Pennsylvania State University 0:06:36.13 Teammate Top 5: Arnaud Borner
15 William Kistler University of Delaware 0:06:36.15
16 Matt Sack New York University 0:06:39.54
17 Ian Rousseau Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:40.17
18 Gregory Keith US Military Academy 0:06:41.45
19 Thomas Sorbara McGill University 0:06:41.45
20 Isaac Dinner Columbia University-NYC 0:06:41.53
21 Joseph Bylund Columbia University-NYC 0:06:41.98
22 Jacob Sisson Cornell University 0:06:43.09
23 Garrett Olsen Villanova University 0:06:43.47
24 Joshua Parker Brown University 0:06:43.71
25 John Herrick University of Vermont 0:06:44.24 Teammate Win: Tristan Baldwin
26 Craig Keasler Boston University 0:06:45.35
27 Michael Desmarais University of Vermont 0:06:45.44 Teammate Win: Tristan Baldwin
28 Ivan Temnykh Pennsylvania State University 0:06:49.86 Teammate Top 5: Arnaud Borner
29 Karl Honerlaw Boston College 0:06:50.36
30 Matthew Means Bucknell University 0:06:52.25
31 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy 0:06:55.10
32 Nick Garcia US Military Academy 0:06:55.63
33 Michael Honsberger McGill University 0:06:56.28
34 Clint Dager University of Delaware 0:06:56.63
35 Joseph Perez US Military Academy 0:06:57.03
36 Kevin Curran Bucknell University 0:06:57.54
37 Nikolai Skievaski Boston University 0:06:58.13
38 Jeremy May US Military Academy 0:07:00.94
39 Sean Whitehurst Cornell University 0:07:01.31
40 Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire 0:07:05.58
41 David Rowinski Cornell University 0:07:07.39
42 Guo-liang Chew Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:07:08.70
43 Alexander Chaleff New England Conservatory 0:07:08.94
44 Raymond Junkins Stevens Institute of Technology 0:07:13.52
45 Derek Sakamoto Middlebury College 0:07:16.83
46 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:07:38.75
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Stenovec New York University 0:06:23.74
2 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire 0:06:34.01
3 Scott Loong McGill University 0:06:34.76
4 Andrew Goodale University of New Hampshire 0:06:35.06
5 Brian Devaney University of Vermont 0:06:35.23
6 Spencer Gilbert New York University 0:06:36.31 Teammate Win: Timothy Stenovec
7 Andrew Mina Pennsylvania State University 0:06:37.59
8 Brandon Sullivan Cornell University 0:06:41.47
9 Arthur Wicks University of Delaware 0:06:43.00
10 Garrick Dixon Northeastern University 0:06:43.51
11 Daniel Hale University of Vermont 0:06:44.22 Teammate Top 5: Brian Devaney
12 Nicolas Bastien lepine McGill University 0:06:44.34 Teammate Top 5: Scott Loong
13 Andrew Haughton Pennsylvania State University 0:06:45.42
14 Adam Siebert University of Pennsylvania 0:06:45.53
15 Eric Poeltl University of Pennsylvania 0:06:45.85
16 Goran Lynch University of Pennsylvania 0:06:46.17
17 Nathan Davis University of Vermont 0:06:47.54 Teammate Top 5: Brian Devaney
18 Brandon Halcott Harvard University 0:06:49.93
19 Patrick Cafferky University of Vermont 0:06:50.21 Teammate Top 5: Brian Devaney
20 Alexander Parachini New York University 0:06:50.84 Teammate Win: Timothy Stenovec
21 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University 0:06:52.33
22 Peter Thornhill McGill University 0:06:52.77 Teammate Top 5: Scott Loong
23 Alexander Sverdlov University of Pennsylvania 0:06:53.24
24 Antonio Petrov Harvard University 0:06:55.71
25 Michael Shulman Harvard University 0:06:59.11
26 Matthew Lewis Columbia University-NYC 0:06:59.78
27 David Miller New York University 0:06:59.79 Teammate Win: Timothy Stenovec
28 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 0:07:01.56 Teammate Top 5: James Bolognani
29 Nathan Oriol University of New Hampshire 0:07:01.65 Teammate Top 5: James Bolognani
30 Eric Rothrock Pennsylvania State University 0:07:02.98
31 Hughes Burridge Northeastern University 0:07:03.19
32 Ricardo Collado Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:07:06.08
33 Nicolas Chin-yee McGill University 0:07:06.14 Teammate Top 5: Scott Loong
34 Javier Garcia Temple University 0:07:06.77
35 Jeffrey Cronin University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:07:07.66
36 James Rose University of New Hampshire 0:07:10.09 Teammate Top 5: James Bolognani
37 Kevin Emr Cornell University 0:07:10.57
38 Brad Gulick University of Pennsylvania 0:07:10.88
39 Shai Shtub Pennsylvania State University 0:07:11.22
40 Eric Adams University of Delaware 0:07:13.47
41 Ethan Suttner Cornell University 0:07:14.38
42 Jeffrey Buzin University of Pittsburgh 0:07:16.88
43 Gregory Smaldone Cornell University 0:07:17.89
44 Anthony Esposito Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:07:20.21
45 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut 0:07:22.64
46 Tim Heitz Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:07:24.94
47 Benjamin Chin-yee McGill University 0:07:28.14 Teammate Top 5: Scott Loong
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Horvath Princeton University 0:06:10.05
2 Cole Archambault Tufts University 0:06:23.70
3 Robert Abramo Villanova University 0:06:33.45
4 Max Grant Princeton University 0:06:35.88 Teammate Win: Aaron Horvath
5 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University 0:06:37.44
6 Matthew Johnson Middlebury College 0:06:40.89
7 Evan Murphy Rhode Island School of Design 0:06:41.45
8 ? ? 0:06:45.25
9 Justin Yeash Villanova University 0:06:46.05 Teammate Top 5: Robert Abramo
10 Trevor Nibbi Dartmouth College 0:06:46.51
11 Stephen Thomasch Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:48.19
12 Anthony Cross Princeton University 0:06:48.20 Teammate Win: Aaron Horvath
13 Sam Hickey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:48.51
14 Jared Pomerance Middlebury College 0:06:48.59
15 Nick Loomis Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:49.15
16 Richard Harrold Yale University 0:06:50.53
17 Isaac Bleicher Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:51.25
18 Paul Trimby Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:06:55.90
19 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology 0:06:56.73
20 Rodney Kauffman Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:06:57.11
21 Eric Moon Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:06:59.32
22 Christopher Ritacco Yale University 0:07:00.12
23 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 0:07:04.92
24 Jan Wolfe Boston College 0:07:06.12
25 Armando Peralta US Military Academy 0:07:09.56
26 Brent Heverly Drexel University 0:07:10.51
27 Harry Chen Bucknell University 0:07:11.68
28 Cosme Del rosario-bell Colby College 0:07:12.80
29 Gregory Wesolowich Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:07:18.64
30 Daniel Homeier Colby College 0:07:18.80
31 Anastacio Perez Stevens Institute of Technology 0:07:21.16
32 Mark Donovan Drexel University 0:07:23.88
33 Scott Henry Bucknell University 0:07:26.49
34 William Blakeley Dartmouth College 0:07:26.53
35 John Kissock Bucknell University 0:07:26.65
36 Charles Obrien Boston College 0:07:27.38
37 Matthew Appleby Colby College 0:07:29.74
38 Brian Tino Bucknell University 0:07:32.78
39 Peter Davis Bucknell University 0:07:36.72
40 Noah Vanvalkenburg Colby College 0:07:46.15
41 Michael Driscoll Bucknell University 0:07:49.77
42 Wade Baldwin Bucknell University 0:08:41.96
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Davis McGill University 0:06:42.21
2 Karl Zahn University of Vermont 0:06:53.08
3 Scott Igo University of Vermont 0:06:53.54
4 Zachary Delnero University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:07:05.93
5 James Stoeckle Columbia University-NYC 0:07:06.51
6 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:07:08.24
7 Troy Stram Pennsylvania State University 0:07:08.65
8 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University 0:07:09.88
9 David Kugelman University of Pittsburgh 0:07:10.35
10 Nicholas Fiolo Pennsylvania State University 0:07:10.75
11 Christian Anderson New York University 0:07:12.23
12 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania 0:07:12.54
13 Robert Winnett Boston University 0:07:14.04
14 David Garguilo Boston University 0:07:15.99
15 Brian Dombroski University of Connecticut 0:07:17.29
16 Eric Panicucci Northeastern University 0:07:17.83
17 Nicholas Pacchioli Syracuse University 0:07:19.15
18 Sean Spencer University of Pennsylvania 0:07:20.51
19 Aaron Nutter Columbia University-NYC 0:07:20.67 Teammate Top 5: James Stoeckle
20 Adam Fredo Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:07:20.74
21 Keith Toombs University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:07:21.83 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Delnero
22 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 0:07:21.93 Teammate Top 5: Karl Zahn
23 Samuel Goater University of Connecticut 0:07:22.63
24 James Fisk University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:07:24.87 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Delnero
25 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 0:07:27.52
26 Zhiguang Ng New York University 0:07:28.30
27 Cesar Vega New York University 0:07:28.34
28 Jonathan Gallis Pennsylvania State University 0:07:28.86
29 Eric Mayer Temple University 0:07:29.74
30 Andy Godish Pennsylvania State University 0:07:29.91
31 Zenon Halatyn Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:07:31.26
32 Logan Cawley Pennsylvania State University 0:07:31.93
33 Christian Thompson New York University 0:07:32.87
34 Lee Burwasser University of Pennsylvania 0:07:33.78
35 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University 0:07:34.06
36 Andrew Childerhose McGill University 0:07:35.65 Teammate Win: Seth Davis
37 Carl Smith University of Vermont 0:07:36.98 Teammate Top 5: Karl Zahn
38 Ross Mason Pennsylvania State University 0:07:38.52
39 Thomas Staskowski Pennsylvania State University 0:07:42.15
40 Andrew Vogeler University of Pittsburgh 0:07:42.22
41 Andrew Janos Drexel University 0:07:43.29
42 Marcos Picchio Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:07:46.63
43 Mathieu Denis University of Montreal 0:07:48.70
44 John Bachman Harvard University 0:07:51.17
45 Darren Xu University of Pennsylvania 0:07:51.64
46 Adrian Lopez New York University 0:07:52.06
47 Nicholas Apostolopoulos Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:07:52.80
48 James Petersen University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:07:54.53 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Delnero
49 Joseph Hosler Pennsylvania State University 0:07:55.10
50 Nicholas Mueller Cornell University 0:07:55.74
51 Colin Enderlein Cornell University 0:07:57.09
52 Max Rome University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:07:57.34 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Delnero
53 Jack Amadeo New York University 0:07:59.76
54 Tod Gentry Cornell University 0:08:04.03
55 Stephen Poirier Syracuse University 0:08:04.85
56 Eric Emery Cornell University 0:08:10.02
57 Joe Weiss University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:08:17.27 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Delnero
58 Karl Haloj University of Vermont 0:08:22.20 Teammate Top 5: Karl Zahn
59 Ryan Sullivan University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:08:26.64 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Delnero
60 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University 0:08:30.36
61 Chatura Atapattu Drexel University 0:08:38.95
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Levinsohn Williams College 0:06:40.96
2 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:48.58
3 Christopher Carper Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:50.95
4 Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:52.85
5 John Romanishin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:54.14
6 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:59.78
7 Andrew Mitstifer Franklin and Marshall College 0:07:01.51 Teammate Top 5: Charles Salzer
8 Gregory Alexander Brown University 0:07:07.86
9 Alex Grant Tufts University 0:07:08.56
10 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy 0:07:09.31
11 William Alger Yale University 0:07:09.46
12 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology 0:07:13.25
13 Craig Michaud Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:07:13.71
14 Paul Rosenstrauch Tufts University 0:07:15.23
15 David Hocker Princeton University 0:07:16.26
16 Thomas Devane US Military Academy 0:07:17.24
17 Derek Boone Boston College 0:07:17.64
18 Eric Fischer Yale University 0:07:17.78
19 Patrick Chimenti Tufts University 0:07:18.76
20 Matthew Blackburn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:07:18.89 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
21 Zachary Browning Rochester Institute of Technology 0:07:19.79
22 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy 0:07:22.48
23 Nicholas Friesner Yale University 0:07:23.47
24 Jay Farber Tufts University 0:07:23.90
25 Christopher Burgart Boston College 0:07:24.17
26 Steven Ji Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:07:24.83 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
27 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy 0:07:25.03
28 Zachary Bailey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:07:26.43 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
29 Alejandro Hidalgo Tufts University 0:07:27.75
30 Ian Burgess Stevens Institute of Technology 0:07:28.24
31 Kevan Orear US Military Academy 0:07:31.91
32 Yi peng Teoh Brown University 0:07:32.02
33 Brennon Costello Tufts University 0:07:32.38
34 Mark Remlinger Villanova University 0:07:32.51
35 Jonathan Smith Yale University 0:07:32.81
36 Rock Hwang Tufts University 0:07:34.46
37 Patrick Matsinko Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:07:36.58
38 Jocelyn Berteaud McGill University 0:07:40.05
39 Orlando Martinez Stevens Institute of Technology 0:07:45.01
40 Ryan Anderson Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:07:46.07
41 Donald Napp Villanova University 0:07:46.45
42 Jonathan Parham Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:07:47.13 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
43 Jungchan Yee Williams College 0:07:47.37 Teammate Win: Erik Levinsohn
44 Chieh chih Chiang Brown University 0:07:48.12
45 Gil Erlich Bucknell University 0:07:48.28
46 Douglas Breault Tufts University 0:07:51.78
47 Edward Rice Brown University 0:07:53.55
48 Steve Lewandowski Harvard University 0:07:54.26
49 George Carpenter Colby College 0:08:01.67
50 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology 0:08:02.23
51 Max Smith US Military Academy 0:08:04.08
52 Joseph Wilkos Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:08:09.37
53 Derek Reedy Tufts University 0:08:11.46
54 Edan Golomb Stevens Institute of Technology 0:08:21.38
55 Brian Hayzlett Tufts University 0:08:27.35
56 Andrew Gilday Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:08:30.17
57 Cyle Hawkins Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:08:31.76
58 John Powell Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:09:27.21
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Calcagni Drexel University 0:07:04.13
2 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology 0:07:06.66
3 Adam Jakubowski University of Connecticut 0:07:08.83
4 Marc Macleod University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:07:15.22
5 Thomas Borealo DeSales University 0:07:19.73
6 Nicholas Ferra Franklin and Marshall College 0:07:19.91
7 Chris Matteri Middlebury College 0:07:21.79
8 Tim Ford Boston University 0:07:24.44
9 Alexander Reich Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:07:29.05
10 Ray Nebiker DeSales University 0:07:29.53 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Borealo
11 Max Dannenberg McGill University 0:07:29.97
12 David Dewitt Yale University 0:07:30.31
13 Ross Zuckerman University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:07:33.38 Teammate Top 5: Marc Macleod
14 Thomas Mccade Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:07:35.85
15 Carl Oswald Yale University 0:07:36.75
16 David Wilson Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:07:38.73
17 Cornelius Vangalen Franklin and Marshall College 0:07:40.47
18 Ryan Williams New York University 0:07:40.70
19 John Helfrich Hampshire College 0:07:40.97
20 Thomas Fleming Yale University 0:07:41.66
21 Tyler York New York University 0:07:41.66
22 Jonathan Fishpaw University of Connecticut 0:07:42.07 Teammate Top 5: Adam Jakubowski
23 Alex Mojcher University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:07:42.67 Teammate Top 5: Marc Macleod
24 Simon Renaud University of Montreal 0:07:46.36
25 Michael Kelly University of Delaware 0:07:46.52
26 Hans Kaestner Franklin and Marshall College 0:07:47.32
27 Jonathan Moore Boston University 0:07:48.61
28 Adam Scianna University of Connecticut 0:07:50.85 Teammate Top 5: Adam Jakubowski
29 Alexandre Roy University of Montreal 0:07:51.40
30 William Lally Boston University 0:07:53.27
31 Andrew Walker University of Delaware 0:07:53.88
32 George Weiler University of Delaware 0:07:54.12
33 Patrick Ford Middlebury College 0:07:54.56
34 Brian Davidson Temple University 0:07:55.10
35 Tom Carlone Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:07:56.97
36 Alexander Bea Middlebury College 0:08:00.51
37 Matthew Perrone Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:08:01.17
38 Adric Quackenbush Franklin and Marshall College 0:08:03.58
39 Jordan Neviackas Boston University 0:08:06.00
40 Nelson Klein University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:08:06.43 Teammate Top 5: Marc Macleod
41 Curtis Masenheimer Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:08:09.06
42 Brendan Diener Drexel University 0:08:09.30 Teammate Win: Nicholas Calcagni
43 George Ghanim Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:08:10.21
44 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware 0:08:12.38
45 John Gleuson Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:08:16.34
46 Peter Ott University of Delaware 0:08:25.63
47 Kevin Rundstrom Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:08:34.28
48 Ryan Exner Temple University 0:08:47.76
49 Andrew Black Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:09:27.39
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Mcloon Harvard University 0:06:44.08
2 Elle Anderson Dartmouth College 0:06:58.98
3 Martha Buckley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:59.98
4 Rebecca Chan University of Pennsylvania 0:07:08.91
5 Claire Mckenna Dartmouth College 0:07:17.51
6 Caroline Savage Columbia University-NYC 0:07:23.08
7 Anna Olivier Yale University 0:07:23.78
8 Jessica Kutz Pennsylvania State University 0:07:24.25
9 Jennifer Vorse Harvard University 0:07:26.14 Teammate Win: Anna Mcloon
10 Kelsey Hassin US Military Academy 0:07:28.03
11 Zuzana Trnovcova Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:07:29.84 Teammate Top 5: Martha Buckley
12 Stacie Burak US Military Academy 0:07:33.82
13 Morgan Farnsworth Pennsylvania State University 0:07:36.31
14 Eun young Choi Harvard University 0:07:38.89 Teammate Win: Anna Mcloon
15 Stephanie Stambaugh University of Pittsburgh 0:07:39.23
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Bowman Yale University 0:07:10.72
2 Anna Eisenstein Boston University 0:07:14.94
3 Molly Hurford Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:07:15.65
4 Kimberly Zubris Boston University 0:07:16.24
5 Audrey Sarrazin University of Montreal 0:07:24.82
6 Stefanie Sydlik Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:07:32.55
7 Jena Greaser University of Connecticut 0:07:33.16
8 Jenny Leavitt New York University 0:07:37.29
9 Karina Demair Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:07:42.29 Teammate Top 5: Molly Hurford
10 Emily Daniels Bucknell University 0:07:43.55
11 Rebecca Wolski Boston College 0:07:44.48
12 Rebekah Morris Bucknell University 0:07:50.11
13 Victoria Hanks Drexel University 0:07:50.92
14 Jaclyn Dalessandro Northeastern University 0:08:02.55
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Berndt New England Conservatory 0:07:18.43
2 Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University 0:07:29.62
3 Cynthia Nijenhuis Cornell University 0:07:34.28
4 Hanna Saltzman Williams College 0:07:36.67
5 Kaelin Proud Temple University 0:07:38.66
6 Kate Mcmahon Pennsylvania State University 0:07:42.87
7 Elske Straver University of Pennsylvania 0:07:43.37
8 Amy Schwarzenberg University of New Hampshire 0:07:44.65
9 Karen Bodie McGill University 0:07:48.35
10 Susannah Hufstader Colby College 0:07:49.34
11 Amelia Siani Yale University 0:07:53.49
12 Taylor Rojek DeSales University 0:07:54.51
13 Robyn Emerman Columbia University-NYC 0:07:59.93
14 Carolyn Zelenetz Lehigh University 0:08:05.63
15 Kate Callahan Syracuse University 0:08:05.85
16 Kristen Railey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:08:08.09
17 Ashley Nichols University of Vermont 0:08:08.26
18 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College 0:08:09.16
19 Cassandra Mooshian University of New Hampshire 0:08:09.66
20 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy 0:08:09.70
21 Allison Grover McGill University 0:08:10.41
22 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton University 0:08:11.98
23 Jaime Lawlor Boston College 0:08:13.02
24 Jamie Ervin US Military Academy 0:08:15.69
25 Tricia Barstow University of New Hampshire 0:08:16.78
26 Katherine Ridge Temple University 0:08:20.71 Teammate Top 5: Kaelin Proud
27 Sonja Butler US Military Academy 0:08:28.36
28 Audrey Raboin Tufts University 0:08:30.01
29 Kathryn Kistler Williams College 0:08:31.36 Teammate Top 5: Hanna Saltzman
30 Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire 0:08:31.88
31 Marie Weber Dartmouth College 0:08:40.40
32 Kimberly Junkins Syracuse University 0:08:44.51
33 Maris Mann-stadt Tufts University 0:08:52.25
34 Laura Sneider Stevens Institute of Technology 0:08:56.28
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jozina Vander klok McGill University 0:07:23.37
2 Allison Hugi Yale University 0:07:42.13
3 Rebecca Carew University of Pennsylvania 0:07:44.37
4 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:07:52.69
5 Gina Dinunzio Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:07:55.26
6 Caitlin Masopust University of Connecticut 0:08:02.09
7 Hannah Arem Yale University 0:08:04.01 Teammate Top 5: Allison Hugi
8 Rachel Duncan Yale University 0:08:07.60 Teammate Top 5: Allison Hugi
9 Courtney Halista Boston College 0:08:10.99
10 Andrea Lindsay Williams College 0:08:11.51
11 Maureen Regan Boston College 0:08:13.32
12 Ashley Hurst Yale University 0:08:14.35 Teammate Top 5: Allison Hugi
13 Raeanne Napoleon Boston University 0:08:15.85
14 Hilary Dolstad Williams College 0:08:16.84
15 Terri Monserrat Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:08:19.10
16 Shannon Burke University of Vermont 0:08:19.14
17 Eileen Evans Harvard University 0:08:20.62
18 Allison Blacker University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:08:29.57
19 Amanda Christian Dartmouth College 0:08:35.70
20 Amy Prescott Middlebury College 0:08:37.50
21 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:08:48.15
22 Kathryne Bauchspies Boston College 0:08:51.34
23 Heather Bedell University of Vermont 0:08:59.95
24 Sophy Lee Harvard University 0:09:01.39
25 Caroline Lamanna Boston University 0:09:06.97
26 Sara Wollmacher Yale University 0:09:24.73 Teammate Top 5: Allison Hugi
27 Emily Nunez Middlebury College 0:09:25.21
28 Katherine Ammerlaan McGill University 0:09:49.71 Teammate Win: Jozina Vander klok
29 Amanda Delshad New York University 0:10:28.11
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 17