Log In
Chris Thater Memorial • Aug 25 2012
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Pitman Skylands Cycling 37:07
2 Liam Richmond 37:08
3 Kyle Rogers 37:09
4 Benjamin Webster 38:47
5 Tyler Toporwski 38:47
6 Paul Finnegan 38:51
7 Miles Mischke 39:04
8 Timothy Paul 37:26
9 David Maryard 37:37
10 Fernando Goncalves 38:15
11 Andrew Emborsky 38:16
12 John Lee 38:48
13 Brandon Murphy 39:16
14 Jack Kane 38:47
15 Jeff Hadwin 38:49
16 Alexander Fiehl 38:55
17 Keith Lessard 37:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonny Do Landisville, PA 38:47
2 Dale Beckwith Sidney, NY 38:49
3 Kurt Woodruff Binghamton, NY 38:49
4 Jeremy Fahey Binghamton, NY 38:51
5 Eric Scholl Sherburne, NY 38:21
6 Ed Curley cnyc 38:55
7 Todd Hertzog Port Crane, NY 37:15
8 Thaddeus Hatch Endicott, NY 37:37
9 Joseph Sepata Kirkwood, NY 37:51
10 Mitch Hendee Binghamton, NY 38:03 Teammate Top 5: Kurt Woodruff
11 George Uhlir White Haven, PA 39:39
12 Richard Kent N.Syracuse, NY 39:39
13 Brian Diehl Endicott, NY 37:20
14 Sean Murphy Owego, NY 37:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaipaul Mohabir Ozone Park, NY 33:05
2 Wade Heneisey Binghamton, NY 33:06
3 Edward Curley Sidney, NY 33:06
4 Jeffrey Swanson Spencerport, NY 35:03
5 Dave Crooks Binghamton, NY 33:04
6 Michael Kane Binghamton, NY 33:04
7 Michael Scahpiro Vestal, NY 33:09
8 Kurt Lucas Dundy, NY 33:28
9 Markus Smith Johnson City, NY 33:55
10 Brian Dodge Endicott, NY 34:41
11 Joseph Dunne Weston, FL 35:05
12 Don Bouquio Harpursville, NY 33:13
DNF R. Privitera Binghamton, NY st Teammate Top 5: Wade Heneisey
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Perenyi Binghamton, NY 33:05
2 Dennis Uhlig Sidney, NY 34:22
3 Wayne Henry Brampton, ONT 33:01
4 Andrew Lake Chenango Bridge, NY 33:05
5 Don Brhel Endicott, NY 33:28
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Lessard Endicott, NY 33:05
2 James Dix Endicott, NY 33:06 Teammate Win: Bruce Lessard
3 Jim Landis Endicott, NY 33:10 Teammate Win: Bruce Lessard
4 Ron Ferreira Markham, ONT 35:15
5 Jeff Cebula Binghamton, NY 34:17
6 Tom Rounds Binghamton, NY 35:03
7 Dewitt Brundage Binghamton, NY 33:23 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Cebula
8 Gary Wilde Owego, NY 34:32
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garret Lucas Nunda, NY 32:46
2 Peter Fett Binghamton, NY 33:06
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Edwards Corning 34:16
2 Shalene Chavez Corning 35:31 Teammate Win: Ashley Edwards
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Fraga CRW 33:14
2 Monjela Goudarzi Mission in Motion 35:19
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Rutishauser Mission in Motion 34:17
2 Laura Lamash Mission in Motion 34:17 Teammate Win: Kathleen Rutishauser
3 Elizabeth Birch Mission in Motion 34:29 Teammate Win: Kathleen Rutishauser
4 Susan Foster Mission in Motion 35:19 Teammate Win: Kathleen Rutishauser
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Workowski PureEnergy ProAir HFA 57:16
Off The Front
2 Kyle Wolfe Unattached st
Off The Front
3 Brent Asumo TDT Zuck st
Off The Front
4 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA at one lap
1
5 Aubrey Gordon Reading st
2
6 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA/Die Hard Racing st
3
7 Glenroy Griffith Major Taylor st
4
8 Brian Campbell 545 Velo st
5
9 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bikes st
6
10 Johann Burrowes WS United st
7
11 Todd Scheske MVP Health Care st
8
12 Gerard Yeates IND st
9
13 Mark Gorman BikeLine/Lehigh Wheel st
10
14 David Osborne Artemis st
11
15 Larry Uhrlass CRCA/Bicycle Planet st
12
16 Willie Payton Unattached st
13
17 Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan st
14
18 Horace Burrowes WS United st
15
19 Mark Light Liberty st
16
20 Peter Fickinger Chester Co Velo st
17
21 Tim O'shea Chobani/SyracuseCycle st
18
22 Michael Ginghinn Target Training st
19
23 Nathan Sentz Paceline Sports st
20
24 David Fry TDT Zuck st
21
Teammate Top 5: Brent Asumo
25 Volodymyr Spantchak New York Printing st
22
26 Paul Coluccio East End/Kreb Cycle st
23
27 Nick Price Stoudts Brewing st
24
28 Greg Cushing TDI-Zuck Bikes st
25
29 Andrew Williams Rudd Racing/TVC st
26
30 Ramon Benitez Antietam Velo Club st
27
31 David Hansen Rogue Race Team st
28
32 Bruce Krio TDT Zuck st
29
Teammate Top 5: Brent Asumo
33 Leo Kolshorn Skylands Cycling st
30
34 Todd Lippin Infractal-QCW pb st
31
35 Mark Costa 3D Racing P&P
Off The Back
36 Marc Kingsley Inn@Cooperstown Pace P&P
Off The Back
DNF Cecil Bernard Team Aggress
DNF Martin Bruton CRCA/Die Hard Racing
DNF Jeff Frutchey Corning/ No Tubes
DNF Rich Rutishauser Sonnes Racing MVBC
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development 1:16:06
1
2 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists Team st
2
3 Bryce Fegley Fanatik Bike Co. st
3
4 Collin Berry VRC st
4
5 Dylan Pudiak Genesee Valley Cycling st
5
6 Kenneth Ng Real Deal La Bicicletta st
6
7 Ryan Pamajeveich Team Lion of Flanders st
7
8 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists Team st
8
Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
9 Hammean Walker Major Taylor Racing st
9
10 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling Journal st
10
11 Matthew Latyszonek NCVC/United Health Care st
11
12 Scott Lytle Rust Belt Racing st
12
13 Daniel Barney Mt. Borah/Minerva Design st
13
14 Mike Degeorge Cycle Craft Racing st
14
15 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 1:16:38
1
16 Bruce Krip TDT Team Zuck st
2
17 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing st
3
18 Ramphy Colome Genaro Restaurant st
4
19 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling st
5
20 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal st
6
21 Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan 1:16:43
7
22 Marc Polsinelli TDT Team Zuck st
8
23 John Lardino Death Row Velo 1:16:49
1
24 Kevin Yarde Central CT Cycling st
2
25 Johann Burrowes Unattached st
26 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine st
27 Higinio Rodriguez Echelon Montecci st
28 Sean Rice Young Medalists Team st Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
29 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force st
30 Willie Payton Unattached st
31 John Olsen CRCA st
32 Gavin Robertson CRCA st
33 Glency Griffin Major Taylor Racing st
34 Zachary Semian Pure Energy-Pro Air st
35 Christopher Bushover Queen City Cyclists st
36 Ethan Suttner CRCA/CycleLife st
37 Gerard Yeates Unattached st
38 David Fry TDT Team Zuck st
39 Kyle Peppo CRCA 1:17:00
40 Patrick Ruane Sunapee Racing 1:17:13
41 Andrew Kuklis Lyon of Flanders 1:17:25
42 Jose Del rosario Unattached st
43 Brian Klotz Corning/No Tubes 1:17:38
Off The Back
44 Ted Horwitz Heart House CADV 1:17:58
Off The Back
45 Jonathan Giahn CRCA at 1 lap
Off The Back
46 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club at 1 lap
Off The Back
DNF Matt Brophy G2/GVCC Development
DNF Zachary Houlik Young Medalists Team Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
DNF Jordan Oroshiba University of Rochester
DNF Nathan Sentz Paceline Sports
DNF Ian Stanley CRCA/Major Taylor
DNF Larry Uhrlass CRCA/Bicycle Planet
DNF Andrew Williams Rudd Racing/TVC
DNF Junior Ortiz Clu Caribe
DNF Nicholas Chen CRCA
DNF Jeff Gotttesman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Goetz Unattached 1:02:35
1
2 Dennis Borden Queen City Cyclists st
2
3 Alec Ratzell Young Medalist st
3
4 Fred Harle Chobani/Syracuse Bicy st
4
5 Paul Mattison GVCC st
5
6 Carl Nelson Flying Ace st
6
7 Danny Chee Unattached st
7
8 Steven Gates Central New York Cycl st
8
9 Liam Richmond Unattached st
9
10 Aaron Dinoto Team ROG st
10
11 Jason Haight Chobani/Syracuse Bicy st
11
Teammate Top 5: Fred Harle
12 Bruce Camacho Dornellas Racing st
12
13 Leo Kolshorn Skylands Cycling st
13
14 Scott Sommers Dick Sonnes Racing st
14
15 Kenneth Reilly Pawling Cycle st
15
16 Desmond Griffith Unattached st
16
17 Peter Miner GVCC Dansville st
17
18 Michael Meier RUDD Racing st
18
19 David Hansen Rogue Race Team st
19
20 Christopher Jones RUDD Racing/TVC st
20
21 Owen Wood Team ROG st
21
22 Jeff Frutchey Corning/No Tubes st
22
23 Michael Kumiega Team Ommegang st
23
24 Nate Foster Corning/No Tubes 1:02:45
24
25 Stephen Vannostrand Once Again Nut Butter st
25
26 Brad Helmetsie RUDD Racing/TVC 1:03:01
27 Phillip Mccarthy Chobani/Syracuse Bicy 1:03:03 Teammate Top 5: Fred Harle
28 Jon Murray RUDD Racing/TVC 1:03:13
29 Gregg Griffo Team ROG 1:03:16
Off The Back
30 Dave Dimmick Once Again Nut Butter 1:03:18
Off The Back
31 David Prugh Corning/No Tubes st
Off The Back
32 Marc Kingsley Inn@Cooperstown/Pace 1:03:22
Off The Back
33 Charles Braman TVC st
Off The Back
34 Daniel Salisbury Corning/No Tubes 1:03:50
Off The Back
35 Andrew Piechowicz Plan 2 Peak/East Aurora 1:04:07
Off The Back
36 Chris Delancey Team ROG/GVCC P&P
Off The Back
37 Brian Paviglianti SVVC P&P
Off The Back
38 John Hendrickson RUUD/TVC P&P
Off The Back
DNF Alan Colosi Unattached
DNF Jaipaul Mohabir Unattached
DNF Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter
DNF Rick Dalton Park Ave Bike Shop Multi Sport Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Ruane Sunapee Buchika's 48:53
Off The Front
2 Brent Aquino TDT Team Zuck st
Off The Front
3 David Osborne Artemis 49:36
1
4 Ted Inoue Liberty Cycle st
2
5 Marc Polsinelli TDT Team Zuck 49:39
3
6 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA/Die Hard Racing 49:41
4
7 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 49:43
5
8 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle st
6
Teammate Top 5: Ted Inoue
9 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan st
7
10 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine st
8
11 Peter Hoag CNB/Country Malt Group st
9
12 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC Cycling Performance st
10
13 David Hoag Canandaigua Nat'l Bank st
11
14 Ramon Benitez Antietam Velo Club st
12
15 Volodymyr Spantchak New York Printing st
13
16 Bruce Camacho Dornellas Racing st
14
17 Greg Cushing TDT Team Zuck st
15
Teammate Top 5: Brent Aquino
18 Scott Sommers Dick Sonnes/MVBC st
16
19 Charles Rhoades RUUD st
17
20 Steven Tinston Westwood Velo st
18
21 Cecil Bernard Unattached st
19
22 Howard Uhrlass CNYC st
20
23 Christofer Dehahn NCC st
21
24 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang st
22
25 Richard Rutishauser Sonnes/MVBC 49:51
23
26 Christopher Komar PK Express/Biemme 49:54
27 Cliff Six Team Syracuse Bicycle st
28 Carl Nelson Flying Ace 50:00
29 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design/GVCC 50:10
30 Mark Feher Upstate Velo P&P
Off The Back
31 Marc Kingsley Inn@Cooperstown/Paceline P&P
Off The Back
32 Michael Traxler Nalgene P&P
Off The Back
33 Mike Sullivan Unattached P&P
Off The Back
DNF Martin Bruton CRCA/Die Hard Racing
DNF Danny Chee Team Alanis
DNF Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Wamsley Jamis Sutter Home 1:54:15
1
2 Travis Livermon Team Mountain Khakis st
2
3 Bruno Langlois Garneau- Quebec st
3
4 Scott Zwizanski Optum st
4
5 Gavriel Epstein Champion System st
5
6 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly st
6
7 John Loehner Stan's NoTubes 1:54:20
7
8 Luke Keough Team Mountain Khakis 1:54:58
1
Teammate Top 5: Travis Livermon
9 Brad Huff Jelly Belly st
2
10 Shane Kline Team Mountain Khakis st
3
Teammate Top 5: Travis Livermon
11 Alexey Shmidt Team Type 1 Devo st
4
12 Ricardo Van der velde Jelly Belly st
5
13 Chris Kriek Jelly Belly st
6
14 Bobby Lea Pure Energy ProAir HFA st
7
15 Pierrick Naud EKOI.com/Gaspesian st
8
16 Adam Farabaugh EKOI.com/Gaspesian st
9
17 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee st
10
18 Isaac Howe Kenda Pro Cycling st
11
19 Stalin Quiterio cuello St@qui/Team st
12
20 Michael Woods Stevens Racing pb The cyclery st
13
21 Chris Monteleone Team Mountain Khakis st
14
Teammate Top 5: Travis Livermon
22 Wacek Godycki Mt. Borah/Minerva Design st
15
23 Cesar Marte dope GS Mengoni USA st
16
24 Colin Jaskiewicz Champion System st
17
Teammate Top 5: Gavriel Epstein
25 Mark Langlands Garneau- Quebec st
18
Teammate Top 5: Bruno Langlois
26 Demis Aleman Jamis Sutter Home st
19
Teammate Win: Kyle Wamsley
27 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.co st
20
28 Bobby Bailey, jr. Green Mountain Cycling st
21
29 Wyatt Stoup Mt. Borah/Minerva Design st
22
30 Allan Rego Champion System st
23
Teammate Top 5: Gavriel Epstein
31 Adam Carr EKOI.com/Gaspesian st
24
32 Branden Russell Team Type 1 Devo st
25
33 Neil Bezdek Team Smart Stop st
26
34 Joonas Henttala Team Type 1 Devo st
27
35 Kenneth Ng Real Deal La Bicicletta st
28
36 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com/Cannondale st
29
37 Braydon Bourne Stevens Racing st
30
38 Andrew Seitz Panther pb Competitive st
31
39 Anthony Hall Champion System st
32
Teammate Top 5: Gavriel Epstein
40 Travis Samuel Kallisto/Wheels of st
33
41 Andrew Mccullough Mt. Borah/Minerva Design st
34
42 Sean Mccarthy J.A.M. Fund/NCC st
35
43 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com/Cannondale st
36
44 Edward Grystar Panther pb Competitive st
37
45 Chris Gruber Champion System st
38
Teammate Top 5: Gavriel Epstein
46 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes st
39
47 Max Korus Kenda/5 Hour Energy st
40
48 John Minturn BikeReg.com/Cannondale st
41
49 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund/NCC st
42
50 Clay Murfet Team Mountain Khakis st
43
Teammate Top 5: Travis Livermon
51 Alex Hagman Jelly Belly 1:55:12
44
52 Brett Kielick 160 Over 90 pb Vie13 st
45
53 Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com/Cannondale st
46
54 Sergio Hernadez Jelly Belly st
47
55 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes 1:55:17
56 Guido Palma Jamis Sutter Home 1:55:21 Teammate Win: Kyle Wamsley
57 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale 1:55:25
58 Nick Rogers 160 Over 90 pb Vie13 1:55:33
59 Nick Keough www.keoughcyclocross.co 1:56:06
Off The Back
60 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 1:56:48
Off The Back
61 Jean samuel Deshaies EKOI.com/Gaspesian at one lap
Off The Back
62 Jordan Brochu EKOI.com/Gaspesian P&P
Off The Back
63 Wesley Kline BikeReg.com/Cannondale P&P
Off The Back
64 Horace Burrowes W.S. United P&P
Off The Back
65 Victor Riquelme Wonderful Pistachios P&P
Off The Back
66 Tim O'shea Chobani-Syracuse P&P
Off The Back
DNF Franklin Burgos James Vincent Bicycles
DNF Ruben Compiano Jamis Sutter Home Teammate Win: Kyle Wamsley
DNF Ryan Dewald XO Communi/Cisco
DNF Nick Friesen Stan's NoTubes
DNF Matthew Furlow 160 Over 90 pb Vie13
DNF Stephen Keeping Stevens Racing
DNF Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System Teammate Top 5: Gavriel Epstein
DNF Barry Miller Pure Energy ProAir HFA
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan
DNF Geron Williams Liberty Cycles
DNF Eric Workowski Pure Energy ProAir HFA
DNF Charly Vives Garneau- Quebec Teammate Top 5: Bruno Langlois
Finishers: Cat 1: 45   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 1:24:25
1
2 Erica Allar RideClean/Patentit.com st
2
3 Jennifer Purcell Team Tibco st
3
4 Lindsay Bayer XO Communications st
4
5 Lenore Pipes Ride-CleanPatent.com st
5
6 Colleen Hayduk RideClean/Patentit.com st
6
7 Kate Veronneau Pure Energy Cycling st
7
8 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental st
8
9 Patty Buerkle Edlow International st
9
10 Emma Bast Speedfix st
10
11 Cecilia Davis-hayes QCW Cycling st
11
12 Debbie Milne Absolute Racing st
12
13 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus st
13
14 Erin Silliman MVP Health Care st
14
15 Jacqueline Mcclure CAWES/Ifractal st
15
16 Susan Palmer-komar PK Express/Biemme st
16
17 Charline Joiner Affinity Cycles st
17
18 Gabby Durrin Unattached st
18
19 Suzie Brown PK Express/Biemme st
19
20 Amy Mcguire FCS/Rouse st
20
21 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite st
21
22 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom st
22
Teammate Win: Laura Van gilder
23 Sue Mcquiston ABRT st
23
24 Amanda Watson Edlow International 1:24:43
25 Casey Kelly MVP Health Care 1:24:48
26 Kacey Manderfield Pure Energy Cycling 1:24:52
27 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite st
28 Natalie Koch White Mountain Road Club Landis Tre 1:25:32
Off The Back
29 Lindsay Myers Team Tibco 1:26:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Purcell
30 Frances Morrison Tenet Racing 1:27:15
Off The Back
31 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite st
Off The Back
DNF Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling
DNF Arley Kemmerer MVP Health Care
DNF Morgan Patton Team Type 1-Sanofi
DNF Becca Schepps Team Type 1-Sanofi
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Buckthal National Velo 56:19
1
2 Jacqueline Paull Watchung/High Gear st
2
3 Danielle Kosecki Century Road Club st
3
4 Samantha Rynas NCVC/UnitedHealthCare st
4
5 Renee Englehart CRCA/Innervation st
5
6 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/Houlihan Lokey st
6
7 Chantal Thompson Madonna Wheelers st
7
8 Laine Sefick Team Rog st
8
9 Kelly Dietrick Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC st
9
10 Tamara Lewis Corning/NoTubes st
10
11 Charity Giroux st
11
12 Lyn Mccabe TargetTraining st
12
13 Patricia Betcher TBS Racing Plan2Peak st
13
14 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset st
14
15 Nancy Bailey Onondaga Cycling Club 56:28
15
16 Karla Eisch Mission In Motion st
16
17 Helene Schmid Corning/NoTubes 56:33
18 Barb Padula Mission In Motion at 3 laps
Off The Back
19 Karen Holm Mission In Motion at 4 laps
Off The Back
20 Melissa Sotelo Trisports/Eclipse at 4 laps
Off The Back
21 Tiffany Grygus Mission In Motion at 5 laps
Off The Back
22 Angela Ott Mission In Motion at 6 laps
Off The Back
DNF Yaina Beras Innovation Bike
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 6