Log In
Turkey Hill Country Classic • May 4 2013
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafal Urzedowski Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcas 02:15:11
1
2 Barry Miller Firefighters Cycling Team 02:15:12
2
3 Sean Barrie BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP 02:15:14
3
4 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 02:15:15
4
5 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcas 02:15:15
5
Teammate Win: Rafal Urzedowski
6 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 02:15:15
6
7 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 02:15:16
7
8 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing 02:15:16
8
9 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur 02:15:18
9
10 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 02:15:18
10
11 Antony Barsi Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 02:15:36
1
12 John Delong u-neak | DESIGNS 02:15:36
2
13 Robert Stumpf GPOA 02:15:36
3
14 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13 02:15:36
4
15 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 02:15:37
5
16 Greg Capelle Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 02:15:37
6
17 Jonathan Marshall Round Here Racing 02:15:37
7
18 Marcin Wojcik Team Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Sh 02:15:37
8
19 Sean Melcher Colavita Racing 02:15:37
9
20 Michael Carney unattached 02:15:37
10
21 Unknown Rider
11
22 Garrett Olsen BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP 02:15:37
12
Teammate Top 5: Sean Barrie
23 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling- Bike Doctor p/ 02:15:38
13
24 Andrew Bernstein Round Here Racing 02:15:38
14
25 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 02:15:38
15
26 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com 02:15:38
16
27 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP 02:15:39
17
Teammate Top 5: Sean Barrie
28 Micah Engle Round Here Racing 02:15:40
18
29 Rodrigo Echeverri conde Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcas 02:15:40
19
Teammate Win: Rafal Urzedowski
30 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13 02:15:40
20
31 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 02:15:40
21
32 Dylan Pudiak Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 02:15:40
22
33 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 02:15:40
23
34 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental 02:15:40
24
35 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 02:15:41
36 Brian Rist BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 02:15:41
37 Calvin Hoops Round Here Racing 02:15:41
38 Nicholas Taylor BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 02:15:41
39 Michael Chauner Garneau Quebecor 02:15:42
40 Mark Warno AVC/Hagerstown-Washington Co. Racin 02:15:43
41 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA 02:15:44
42 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 02:15:45
43 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 02:15:45
44 Jose Escobar BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP 02:15:46 Teammate Top 5: Sean Barrie
45 Anthony Rodriguez morel Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcas 02:15:52 Teammate Win: Rafal Urzedowski
46 Unknown Rider
47 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 02:16:02
48 Ryan Dewald Mainline Cycling 02:16:02
49 Alexander Barouh GS Mengoni USA 02:16:03
50 Josh Beck Appalachian Running Company 02:16:04
51 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA 02:16:05
52 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation 02:16:09
53 Allan Wallace BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 02:16:12
54 Brian Klotz Corning/NoTubes Race Team 02:16:13
55 Eric Workowski Team Alliance Environmental 02:16:16
56 Jameson Ribbens Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 02:16:20
57 Stephen Cummings GPOA
58 William Pestcoe Young Medalists
59 Nathan Goates Round Here Racing
60 Colton Valentine Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ryan Rapolas
61 Thomas Detwiler Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ryan Rapolas
62 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
63 Ryan Bodge BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
64 Ian Spivack BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
65 Gregory Leach Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
66 Chris Hill Bicycle Outfitters
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Chun BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 02:10:42
1
2 Pedro Campos Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 02:10:42
2
3 Timothy Weigelt n/a 02:10:42
3
4 Evan Wheeler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 02:10:42
4
5 Randal Henderson Doylestown Bike Works 02:10:42
5
6 Alexander Brown NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 02:10:42
6
7 Tyler Waldron ABRT 02:10:42
7
8 Jordan Cross Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 02:10:43
8
9 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 02:10:43
9
10 Michael Black Breakawaybikes.com-QCW Cycling 02:10:43
10
11 Dimitri Lemus GS CycleLife 02:10:43
11
12 Ben Dinapoli HPC/LIST 02:10:43
12
13 Bill Ash The Bells Bike Shop Cycling team 02:10:43
13
14 Daniel Diem PTS Racing 02:10:43
14
15 Patrick Green Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 02:10:43
15
16 Salvatore Taibi WWVC Racing 02:10:44
16
17 Tanner Browne GS CycleLife 02:10:44
17
18 Michael Russo Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 02:10:44
18
19 Samuel Cowans QCW breakawaybikes.com/ifractal 02:10:45
19
20 Thomas Fadoul 32NCSI p/b VTV 02:10:46
20
21 Seth Gunderson Thru It All Body Shop 02:10:46
21
22 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo/Culver and Pierson 02:10:49
1
23 Anthony Bramante Team BBC 02:10:50
2
24 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 02:10:50
3
Teammate Top 5: Pedro Campos
25 Karsten Walker SEAVS/Haymarket P/B Soigneur 02:10:52
4
26 Matthew Dishart Thru It All Body Shop 02:10:52
5
27 Alexander Roberts SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 02:10:53
6
28 Paul Rades The November Bicycles Road Trip 02:10:54
7
29 Unknown Rider
8
30 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 02:10:55
9
31 Jesse Stauffer Lewisburg Cycling 02:10:55
10
32 Andrew Crabb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 02:10:56
11
33 Alex Lambi Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 02:10:56
12
34 David Fahnestock Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 02:10:57
35 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club 02:10:59
36 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 02:10:59
37 Bryan Jones NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 02:11:01 Teammate Top 5: Evan Wheeler
38 Jason Cameron Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 02:11:04
39 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi 02:11:05
40 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 02:11:06 Teammate Top 5: Pedro Campos
41 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 02:11:09
42 Steven Francisco University of Delaware 02:11:09
43 George Milinkovic C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 02:11:12
44 Michael Lambert Green Mountain Cyclery 02:11:12
45 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists 02:11:24
46 Bryce Ressler Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek Bi
47 Matthew Randolph unattached
48 Peter Olmsted Thru It All Body Shop
49 George Lowe Full Cycle
50 Frank Leach Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
51 Aaron Mongeau Team BBC
52 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierso
53 Herb Harbison Guy's Racing Club
54 Anwar Gorham Artemis
55 Scott Millar Bayside Velo/ Bike Doctor
56 Derek Wilson WWVC Racing
57 Ross Creed Breakawaybikes.com-QCW Cycling
58 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists
59 Eric Ivey Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
60 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
61 Kevin Mellinger Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
62 Brian Markley Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
63 Shawn Beeler Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
64 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware
65 Joseph Siegel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Lindemuth 01:24:52
1
2 Mykel Nahorniak District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 01:24:52
2
3 Scott Mcwilliams All American Bicycle Club 01:24:53
3
4 Paul Frandsen AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 01:24:53
4
5 John Rohrer Team BBC 01:24:53
5
6 Scott Myers Team BBC 01:24:53
6
7 Benjamin Abrams VTV Outreach 01:24:53
7
8 Nick Sears Chester County Velo 01:24:53
8
9 Gregory Sherrick Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract 01:24:53
9
10 Paul Orsulak GS Simmeria 01:24:53
10
11 Roger Picker Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 01:24:54
11
12 Pete Lobianco Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 01:24:54
12
13 Nick Deangelis Team Hammer Nutrition 01:24:55
13
14 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 01:24:55
14
Teammate Top 5: Mykel Nahorniak
15 Edward Mullen Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 01:24:56
15
16 Lee Sobotkin SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 01:24:57
16
17 Joshua Deringer Breakaway Bikes.com - QCW Cycling 01:25:04
18 Andrew Miller SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 01:25:07
19 Elliott Largent District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 01:25:26 Teammate Top 5: Mykel Nahorniak
20 Shane Grogg GS simmeria 01:25:49
Off The Back
21 Hans Mueller 01:25:49
Off The Back
22 Tarik Essawi Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 02:25:49
Off The Back
23 Scott Raschke 01:25:49
Off The Back
24 John Mullen 01:25:50
Off The Back
25 Syd Lea Sports T.E.A.M. 01:26:09
Off The Back
26 Mike Faber ABRT 01:26:13
Off The Back
27 Tyler Shaffer 01:26:14
Off The Back
28 Nick Rider 01:26:17
Off The Back
29 Lane Randolph Unattached 01:26:23
Off The Back
30 Travis Skeel PTS Racing 01:26:27
Off The Back
31 Scott Bowser Swashbuckler Brewing Co 01:26:37
Off The Back
32 Kurt Dodds 01:26:40
Off The Back
33 Stuart Witkowski Young Medalists 01:26:40
Off The Back
34 Marcus Floro District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 01:26:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mykel Nahorniak
35 Clinton Carter Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent 01:26:43
Off The Back
36 Todd Hudson DBW 01:26:43
Off The Back
37 Alan Giadosh GS Simmeria 01:30:00
Off The Back
38 George Sauter Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 01:30:10
Off The Back
39 Gregory Harkay State College Cycling 01:31:14
Off The Back
40 Paul Rinkenberg Team Fluid 01:31:17
Off The Back
41 Andrew Artz Pennsylvannia State University Cycl 01:32:51
Off The Back
42 David Sonner 01:33:03
Off The Back
43 Andrew Lawson Cheshire Cycle Racing 01:33:51
Off The Back
44 Andrew Tait Doylestown Bike Works 01:34:28
Off The Back
45 Andrew Lanouette 01:35:33
Off The Back
46 Caleb Oliver OCEAN VELO CLUB / CULVER & PIERSON 01:37:50
Off The Back
47 Chuck Coleman LSV Kelly Benefit Strategies 01:37:53
Off The Back
48 Ryan Gengler Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 01:38:00
Off The Back
49 Amilcar Samudio Artemis 01:39:13
Off The Back
50 Steven Wittig SPINTEK CYCLING TEAM
Off The Back
51 Preston Simon Blue Mountain Velo
Off The Back
52 Gregory Jensen Doylestown Bike Works
Off The Back
53 Wyatt Boughter Wannabe Cancer Free Racing
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra
2 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
3 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc.
4 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
5 Marc Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
6 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters Team
7 Ben Tufford Team MTBNJ/Halter's Cycles
8 Edward Krasnai Speedsleev
9 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop
10 Jason Cimini Equipe Vitesse
11 Paul Drees Morgan Stanley Market Edge
12 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: Joseph Piscitello
13 Unknown Rider
14 Garett Schreier Epic Racing
15 Josh Davison Breakawaybikes.com- QCW Cycling
16 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Marc Klein
17 Brook Edinger NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Marc Klein
18 Karl Woitas Team Alliance Environmental
19 Matthew Vahey Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Racing
20 Dean Molle PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: Joseph Piscitello
21 Noel Heitmann Thru It All Body Shop
22 Gordon Stone Equipe Vitesse
23 Bryan Hitch PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: Joseph Piscitello
24 Kirk Hunsecker Green Mtn Cyclery
25 Theodore Inoue Liberty Cycle
26 Craig Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
27 Mike Zban Thru It All Body Shop
28 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc.
29 Justin Forney Antietam Velo Club Inc
30 Douglas Jones GS Simmeria
31 Rob Broekhuis GS Simmeria
32 Mark Huber Epic Cycling
33 Jeffrey Tanski Bike Doctor
34 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: Joseph Piscitello
35 David Black SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling
36 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
37 Warren Holzman Cadence Cycling and Mulisport
38 Matthew Albanese ABRT
39 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Marc Klein
40 Vladimir Sarkisov All American Bicycle Club
41 John Nelmes Scimmie Veloci Cycle Club
42 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Marc Klein
43 Ramon Benitez
44 Dean Smith GS Simmeria
45 Matthew Neigh ABRT
46 Fred Reidenbach HydroMax Cycling Team
47 Eli Hengst BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP
48 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
49 Jerry Hine PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
50 Michael Whitaker Speed Sleev
51 Dwayne Clinton Epic Racing
52 Michael Riley QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
53 David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoricl
54 Sean Mclaughlin Functional Endurance Concepts
55 Ryan Guttridge Bike Doctor
56 Frederick Billet Alliance Environmental
57 Douglas Smith HPC/List
58 Abe Barley Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
59 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo
60 Bob Reuther Iron Hill CCV BikeLine
61 Chris Peris Thru It All Body Shop
62 Geoff Hughes Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long and
63 Paul Williams Epic Racing
64 Dusty Stone Shirks Racing Masters Team
65 William Mcleod NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Marc Klein
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 01:21:14
Off The Front
2 Paul Mittelstadt Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 01:21:19
Off The Front
3 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 01:22:02
1
4 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 01:22:02
2
5 David Margolin Colavita Racing, Inc. 01:22:02
3
6 Jan Felice Thru It All Body Shop 01:22:03
4
7 Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team 01:22:03
5
8 Stephen Erb Equipe Vitesse 01:22:03
6
9 Brian Johnston NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 01:22:03
7
10 Brian Mcandrews SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 01:22:03
8
11 Robert D. vaillancourt 01:22:03
9
12 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works 01:22:04
10
13 Jeffery Markham Thru It All Body Shop 01:22:05
11
14 Jay Gaunt MainLine Cycling Club 01:22:05
12
15 Rick Tucker kelly benfits strategies/L S V 01:22:06
13
16 John Boo Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 01:22:06
14
17 Roger Rabey ERA Cycling 01:22:08
15
18 Randy Thrasher Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 01:22:10
16
Teammate Top 5: Paul Mittelstadt
19 Alexander Meller ABRT 01:22:11
17
20 Gary Eveland Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 01:22:11
21 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing Club 01:22:11
22 Darin Benson Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc 01:23:45
Off The Back
23 Bryan Patton Cecil County Cycling Club 01:23:55
Off The Back
24 Kevin Greene Qcw Cycling p.b. Breakaway Bikes.co 01:24:10
Off The Back
25 John Chamberlain Evolution Long and Foster 01:25:18
Off The Back
26 Ted Harris ABRT 01:25:42
Off The Back
27 Sidney Holzer Rock It Riders 01:25:57
Off The Back
28 Shreeram Mudambi Guys Racing Club 01:26:39
Off The Back
29 Bob Turner Thru It All Body Shop 01:26:39
Off The Back
30 John Hamilton Main Line Cycling-BiKyle 01:26:39
Off The Back
31 Cory Schaeffer Lambs gap cycling team 01:30:13
Off The Back
32 David West 01:33:41
Off The Back
33 John Emery 01:33:41
Off The Back
34 John Breakey TBB / Deep Blue 01:35:32
Off The Back
35 Lindy Barile GS Simmeria 01:38:13
Off The Back
36 Carl Phelps Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 02:38:13
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Haverstick ERA Cycling
2 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
3 Martin Lorenz Guy's Racing Club
4 William Care ERA Cycling Teammate Win: Scott Haverstick
5 Thomas Aga ABRT
6 Tony Allenmills District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
7 Jq Wade Rock It Riders
8 Thomas Kellogg Amoroso / Tri-State Velo
9 Scott Olson unattached
10 Leone Pizzini first state vello sport
11 Robert Lea Sports T.E.A.M.
12 Neil Gussman MainLine Cycling
13 Attila Neszmelyi
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Gonzalez Equipe Vitesse 01:24:17
Off The Front
2 Lauren Festa Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 01:32:16
1
3 Kathleen Wulfkuhle CAWES p/b Specialized 01:32:16
2
4 Katherine Klausing North Tek Gear 01:32:17
3
5 Catharine Hollenbach Green Mountain 01:32:17
4
6 Carla Williams Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 01:32:19
5
7 Amelia Mccracken Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 01:32:19
6
8 Diedre Ribbens CAWES p/b Specialized 01:32:51 Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Wulfkuhle
9 Jessica Kutz Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 01:32:58
10 Beth Catherwood NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 01:33:00
11 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 01:33:03
12 Kimberly Zubris Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 01:33:17 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Festa
13 Kristie Nichols james BreakawayBikes.com / QCW 01:33:21
14 Pamela Schmaldinst Vortex 01:33:21
15 Margaret Moore Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 01:33:47
16 Laura Hellenthal Peanut Butter and Co. Human Zoom 01:33:59
17 Sarah Grogan Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 01:34:08 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Festa
18 Patty Fulton NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 01:34:12
19 Lauren Yakovich Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent 01:35:11
20 Laurie Grimmelsman Equipe Vitesse Teammate Win: Stephanie Gonzalez
21 Molly Wood Thru-It-All Body Shop
22 Tamara Fellows Equipe Vitesse Teammate Win: Stephanie Gonzalez
23 Marcy Diem Thru-It-All
24 Tsahai Tafari NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
25 Jennifer Sample NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
26 Kristin Borda CAWES p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Wulfkuhle
27 Erica Stievecaldwell Antietam Velo Club Inc
28 Maureen Gribb Drexel University
29 Carrie Mansfield Henry's Bicycle Shop
30 Lauren Peterson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
31 Alicia Cruz-uribe State College Cycling
32 Tracy Lea Sports T.E.A.M.
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 3