Log In
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit • Mar 27 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pavel Gonda New York University
2 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
3 Derek Harnden University of Vermont
4 Nathan Kupperstock Boston University
5 Gregory Battista Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
6 Gregg Izzo Northeastern University
7 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania
8 Kyle Bruley Boston University Teammate Top 5: Nathan Kupperstock
9 Max Korus University of Pennsylvania
10 Trevor Eide Dartmouth College
11 Roberto Torres-aquiar Pennsylvania State University
12 Ben Carbonetti University of Connecticut
13 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College
14 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University
15 Douglass Endrizzi Yale University
16 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University
17 Kyle Wagner Lehigh University
18 Andrew Seitz University of Pittsburgh
19 Lee Peters University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Derek Harnden
20 Charles Thompson Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bradley
21 Sydney Charles Fairleigh Dickenson University
22 Jonathan Marshall Shippensburg University of Pennsyl
23 Matthew Griswold Boston University Teammate Top 5: Nathan Kupperstock
24 John Rhoden Massachusetts Institute of Technol
25 Michael Maret Shippensburg University of Pennsyl
26 Zack Moyntire US Naval Academy
27 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University
28 Jim Komarmi University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Derek Harnden
29 Ryan O'hara University of Connecticut
30 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Derek Harnden
31 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Derek Harnden
32 Patrick Barter Dartmouth College
33 Matthew Furlow University of Pennsylvania
34 Alex Cox University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Derek Harnden
35 Nicholas Reinert University of Pittsburgh
36 Chris Rodgers Pennsylvania State University
37 Jacob Bolewski Cornell University
38 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Derek Harnden
39 A.j. Moran Wentworth Institute of Technology
40 Stephen Frattini Cornell University
41 Joseph Pigga Lehigh University
42 Martin Kell Pennsylvania State University
43 Jacob Roche US Naval Academy
44 Tim Humpton Massachusetts Institute of Technol
45 Sean Whiteman University of Pennsylvania
DNF Robert Stumpf University of Pittsburgh
DNF Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College
DNF Timothy Manzella Drexel University
DNF Aaron Cravez Bucknell University
DNF Matthew Bathe Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bradley
DNF William Cukierski Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bradley
Starters:52   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reiss Kohl US Naval Academy
2 Nick Hutchinson US Naval Academy Teammate Win: Reiss Kohl
3 Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College
4 Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire
5 Garrett Olsen Villanova University
6 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University
7 Philip Gasparovic University of Delaware
8 Corey Williams Columbia University-NYC
9 Steven Derkits Pennsylvania State University
10 James Heaney University of Pennsylvania
11 James Thornton US Military Academy
12 Alexander Chaleff New England Conservatory
13 James Miceli Villanova University Teammate Top 5: Garrett Olsen
14 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy
15 Andrew Mitstifer Franklin and Marshall College Teammate Top 5: Charles Salzer
16 Andy Mathis US Naval Academy Teammate Win: Reiss Kohl
17 Tim Janson Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
18 Jonathan Dreher Massachusetts Institute of Technol
19 Joey Stahlin US Naval Academy Teammate Win: Reiss Kohl
20 Robert Abramo Villanova University Teammate Top 5: Garrett Olsen
21 Raymond Junkins Stevens Institute of Technology
22 Matthew Nichols Dartmouth College
23 Drew Tyger Pennsylvania State University
24 Radu Jianu Brown University
25 Karl Honerlaw Boston College
26 Jacob Sisson Cornell University
27 Thomas Stark Middlebury College
28 Collin Buesser Northeastern University
29 William Kistler University of Delaware
30 Francesco Leordina Columbia University-NYC
31 Keith Gregory US Military Academy
32 Nick Garcia US Military Academy
33 Aaron Horvath Princeton University
34 Joseph Bylund Columbia University-NYC
35 Clint Dager University of Delaware
36 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
37 Michael Desmarais University of Vermont
38 Glenn Ferreira Massachusetts Institute of Technol
39 Joseph Perez US Military Academy
40 Ian Harris Brown University
41 Kevin Curran Bucknell University
42 Jeremy May US Military Academy
43 David Singerman Massachusetts Institute of Technol
DNF Frank Leach Hobart William Smith Colleges
DNF Benjamin Grass Dartmouth College
DNF Brandon Sullivan Cornell University
DNF Stephen Thomasch Franklin and Marshall College Teammate Top 5: Charles Salzer
DNF Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall College Teammate Top 5: Charles Salzer
DNF Stephen Wright Hamilton College
DNF Patrick Dunn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Nick Rogers Temple University
DNF John Herrick University of Vermont
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire
2 Antonio Petrov Harvard University
3 Eric Poeltl University of Pennsylvania
4 Nathan Oriol University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: James Bolognani
5 Alexander Sverdlov University of Pennsylvania
6 Marc Macleod University of Massachusetts-Amherst
7 Nathan Davis University of Vermont
8 Alan Fody Drexel University
9 Adam Jakubowski University of Connecticut
10 Michael Longeri University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: James Bolognani
11 Daniel Hale University of Vermont
12 Dane Boudreau US Naval Academy
13 James Rose University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: James Bolognani
14 Sean Berry University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: James Bolognani
15 David Rowinski Cornell University
16 Matthew Lewis Columbia University-NYC
17 Garrick Dixon Northeastern University
18 James Stoeckle Columbia University-NYC
19 Andrew Goodale University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: James Bolognani
20 Andrew Castro US Naval Academy
21 Eric Panicucci Northeastern University
22 Michael Farrar Northeastern University
23 Eric Rothrock Pennsylvania State University
24 Arthur Wicks University of Delaware
25 Chris Rago University of Connecticut
26 Gregory Smaldone Cornell University
27 Patrick Cafferky University of Vermont
28 Chris Duffy US Naval Academy
29 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Eric Poeltl
30 Kevin Emr Cornell University
31 Ethan Suttner Cornell University
32 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University
33 Andrew Dilla University of Pittsburgh
34 Hughes Burridge Northeastern University
DNF Javier Garcia Temple University
DNF Brian Devaney University of Vermont
DNF Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: James Bolognani
DNF Kyle Carroll Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
DNF Joel Harding US Naval Academy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harry Chen Bucknell University
2 Evan Murphy Rhode Island School of Design
3 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology
4 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
5 Jan Wolfe Boston College
6 Brian Tino Bucknell University Teammate Win: Harry Chen
7 Justin Yeash Villanova University
8 Anthony Cross Princeton University
9 Anthony Gizzi Thomas Jefferson University
10 Sam Hickey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Spencer Schaber
11 Gregory Wesolowich Millersville University-Pennsylvani
12 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College
13 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology
14 Daniel Homeier Colby College
15 Matthew Johnson Middlebury College
16 William Blakeley Dartmouth College
17 Matthew Nole Boston College Teammate Top 5: Jan Wolfe
18 Nathaniel Schub Brown University
19 Zachary Browning Rochester Institute of Technology
20 Paul Trimby Worcester Polytechnic Institute
21 Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology
22 Thomas Goetz Rochester Institute of Technology
23 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College
24 Eric Moon Millersville University-Pennsylvan
25 Greg Hahn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
26 David Levine Brown University
27 Jason Herrling Rochester Institute of Technology
28 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology
29 Jesse Manuel York Technical Institute
30 David Hocker Princeton University
31 Eric Gauthier Princeton University
32 Craig Michaud Wentworth Institute of Technology
33 Charles Obrien Boston College Teammate Top 5: Jan Wolfe
34 Cosme Del rosario-bell Colby College
35 Scott Henry Bucknell University Teammate Win: Harry Chen
36 Yi peng Teoh Brown University
37 Matthew Warbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
38 Nicholas Huang Princeton University
39 Matthew Appleby Colby College
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire
2 Karl Zahn University of Vermont
3 Cane Napolitano Lafayette University
4 James Fisk University of Massachusetts-Amherst
5 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont
6 Darren Xu University of Pennsylvania
7 Keith Toombs University of Massachusetts-Amherst Teammate Top 5: James Fisk
8 David Garguilo Boston University
9 Christian Anderson New York University
10 Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University
11 John Oliver University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Karl Zahn
12 Anthony Dipasquale Northeastern University
13 Nicholas Mueller Cornell University
14 Burton Levine Pennsylvania State University
15 Joel Norton Northeastern University
16 Brett Houser Drexel University
17 Andrew Vogeler University of Pittsburgh
18 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University
19 Brian Freilich University of Pennsylvania
20 Logan Cawley Pennsylvania State University
21 Peter Ott University of Delaware
22 Marcos Picchio Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
23 William Lally Boston University
24 Eric Emery Cornell University
25 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University
26 Robert Winnett Boston University
27 Max Dougherty University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Karl Zahn
28 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware
29 Vincent Lee University of Pennsylvania
30 Christian Thompson New York University
31 Stephen Poirier Syracuse University
32 Joe Weiss University of Massachusetts-Amhers Teammate Top 5: James Fisk
33 Andrew Walker University of Delaware
34 Michael Villanueva University of Pennsylvania
DNF David Wilson Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
DNF Chatura Atapattu Drexel University
DNF Byron Hood Harvard University
DNF Lincoln Muir University of Massachusetts-Amhers Teammate Top 5: James Fisk
DNF Daniel Boyle University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Karl Zahn
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy
2 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
3 Steven Ji Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
4 William Alger Yale University
5 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvani
6 John Romanishin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
7 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy Teammate Win: Kevin Rutherford
8 Matthew Conroy Shippensburg University of Pennsylv
9 Nicholas Ferra Franklin and Marshall College
10 Thomas Borealo DeSales University
11 Eliot Scymanski Franklin and Marshall College
12 Douglas Breault Tufts University
13 Donald Napp Villanova University
14 Eric Fischer Yale University Teammate Top 5: William Alger
15 Bradley Quinnan Shippensburg University of Pennsyl
16 Joe Pawelczyk Villanova University
17 Orlando Martinez Stevens Institute of Technology
18 Pete Lobianco Shippensburg University of Pennsyl
19 Matthew Mosca Franklin and Marshall College
20 Nicholas Friesner Yale University Teammate Top 5: William Alger
21 Kevan Orear US Military Academy Teammate Win: Kevin Rutherford
22 Alejandro Hidalgo Tufts University
23 Max Smith US Military Academy Teammate Win: Kevin Rutherford
24 Thomas Devane US Military Academy Teammate Win: Kevin Rutherford
25 Ian Burgess Stevens Institute of Technology
26 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology
27 Matthew Blackburn Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Adam Bry
28 John Gleason Wentworth Institute of Technology
29 Richard Trierweiler Dartmouth College
30 Joseph Wilkos Worcester Polytechnic Institute
31 Cornelius Vangalen Franklin and Marshall College
32 Chieh chih Chiang Brown University
33 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
34 Adric Quackenbush Franklin and Marshall College
35 Benjamin Jones Dartmouth College
36 Edward Rice Brown University
37 Jonathan Yunas Indiana University-PA
38 Jeffrey Pribor Hobart William Smith Colleges
39 Zachary Robinson US Military Academy Teammate Win: Kevin Rutherford
DNF Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Jonathan Smith Yale University Teammate Top 5: William Alger
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Dewitt Yale University
2 Jonathan Fishpaw University of Connecticut
3 Andrew Pezzimenti University of Connecticut
4 Ryan Sullivan University of Massachusetts-Amherst
5 Adam Scianna University of Connecticut
6 Kevork Chertavian Franklin and Marshall College
7 Kevin Rundstrom Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
8 Jonathan Fura DeSales University
9 Anthony Altimore University of Pennsylvania
10 Brian Tang Yale University Teammate Win: David Dewitt
11 Stephen Zapisek Drexel University
12 Nicholas Wesolowich Penn State University - Abington
13 Sean Barry Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
14 George Ghanim Rutgers University-New Brunswick/P
15 Christopher Trudel Wentworth Institute of Technology
16 John Powell Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
17 Sean Walsh Boston University
18 James Scouras Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
19 Will Kavanagh Villanova University
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Kutz Pennsylvania State University
2 Elle Anderson Dartmouth College
3 Martha Buckley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
4 Peggy Legrand US Naval Academy
5 Eun young Choi Harvard University
6 Claire Mckenna Dartmouth College
7 Anna Eisenstein Boston University
8 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Martha Buckley
9 Lauren Shirock Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Jessica Kutz
10 Rebecca Chan University of Pennsylvania
11 Rose Long University of Vermont
12 Christine Levy Yale University
13 Kelsey Hassin US Military Academy
14 Stephanie Stambaugh University of Pittsburgh
15 Maggie Sullivan Northeastern University
16 Daisy Phillips Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Jessica Kutz
17 Morgan Farnsworth Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Jessica Kutz
DNF Jennifer Vorse Harvard University Teammate Top 5: Eun young Choi
DNF Caroline Savage Columbia University-NYC
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Applin Northeastern University
2 Corinne Landis US Naval Academy
3 Alexandra Berndt New England Conservatory
4 Molly Hurford Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
5 Aimee Layton Columbia University-NYC
6 Sinead Odwyer Bucknell University
7 Amy Schwarzenberg University of New Hampshire
8 Emily Daniels Bucknell University
9 Jena Greaser University of Connecticut
10 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire
11 Radka Pickova Columbia University-NYC Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
12 Sarah Bowman Yale University
13 Elske Straver University of Pennsylvania
14 Karla Labbe Boston College
15 Rebekah Morris Bucknell University
16 Shane Ferro Columbia University-NYC Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
17 Kat Dransfield US Naval Academy Teammate Top 5: Corinne Landis
18 Rebecca Wolski Boston College
19 Anastasia Patejdl Columbia University-NYC Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
20 Nicole Seekely Columbia University-NYC Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
21 Elizabeth Marcello Columbia University-NYC Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University
2 Susannah Hufstader Colby College
3 Cynthia Nijenhuis Cornell University
4 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University
5 Courtney Halista Boston College
6 Kaelin Proud Temple University
7 Victoria Hanks Drexel University
8 Allison Hugi Yale University
9 Amanda Nauman Stevens Institute of Technology
10 Rachel Meyer University of Vermont
11 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College
12 Jennifer Zeckendorf Yale University
13 Jaime Lawlor Boston College Teammate Top 5: Courtney Halista
14 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
15 Kate Callahan Syracuse University
16 Taylor Rojek DeSales University
17 Robyn Emerman Columbia University-NYC
18 Sonja Butler US Military Academy
19 Jaclyn Dalessandro Northeastern University Teammate Top 5: Ashley Hopwood
20 Caitlin Masopust University of Connecticut
21 Amy Dzura University of Pittsburgh
22 Jamie Ervin US Military Academy
23 Abbe Hamilton Syracuse University
24 Ashley Hurst Yale University
25 Kaytlin Senatore Bucknell University Teammate Win: Kelly Desharnais
26 Katherine Ridge Temple University
27 Cassandra Mooshian University of New Hampshire
28 Erica Blom Yale University
29 Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire
30 Constance Chang Yale University
DNF Tricia Barstow University of New Hampshire
DNF Katherine Ridge Temple University
DNF Anastasia Patejdl Columbia University-NYC
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimbra Buerschaper Boston College
2 Shannon Casey University of Pittsburgh
3 Maureen Regan Boston College Teammate Win: Kimbra Buerschaper
4 Rachel Marcuson Stevens Institute of Technology
5 Stephanie Reighart Dartmouth College
6 Christina Chnaider Boston University
7 Laura Sneider Stevens Institute of Technology Teammate Top 5: Rachel Marcuson
8 Kathryn Schuck Lehigh University
9 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University
10 Rebekah Hupp Bucknell University
11 Natalie Becerra Cornell University
DNF Allison Blacker University of Massachusetts-Amhers
DNF Tiahna Harris University of Massachusetts-Amhers
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10