Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium • Apr 12 2015
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rex Roberts Esprit Velo 0:51:43
2 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:51:43
3 Brian Darney J.Wilkerson Law Firm 0:51:43
4 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 0:51:43
5 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team 0:51:46
1
6 Tony Zaldua Southbay Wheelman 0:51:47
2
7 Jeffrey Mitchell Les Rois Cycling Clu 0:51:47
3
8 James Brill La Grange 0:51:47
4
9 Gabriel Marocco S.D. Bicycle Club 0:51:47
5
10 Tom Hall Helen's Cycles Racin 0:51:47
6
11 David Herrera Rockform 0:51:47
7
12 Andrew Moss US Military 0:51:47
8
13 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen 0:51:47
9
14 Ryan Chancellor Southern California 0:51:47
10
15 Treavor Matsushima 0:51:47
11
16 James Stocker Southern California 0:51:47
12
17 Eric Wright OC Armada 0:51:47
13
18 Blair Springe SC Velo 0:51:47
14
19 David Kennedy OTR Racing 0:51:47
15
20 Tony Rago Mandalay Bay/McGhie's 0:51:47
16
21 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycle 0:51:47
17
22 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands 0:51:47
18
23 Bryce Weber S2C/Primal 0:51:47
19
24 Alfred Aldaco METALMTN Cycling 0:51:47
20
25 Ryan O'keefe High Desert Cycling 0:51:47
21
26 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal 0:51:47
22
27 Steve Brown Engine 11 0:51:54
1
28 Shawn Langwell Walmart Cycling Team 0:51:54
2
29 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rofform 0:51:55
3
30 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling 0:51:55
4
31 Richard Mendez S2C/Primal 0:51:55
32 Caleb Christian RIDE Cyclery 0:51:55
33 Carlos Franco More Than Sport 0:51:55
34 Sidney Thomas Espirit Velo 0:51:55
35 Scott Matsuda Team Simple Green/Ca 0:51:55
36 Matthew Beutler Temecula Velo Cycling Club 0:51:55
37 Adrian Olson Don's Bike 0:51:55
38 Rodolfo Aguilar Aguilar 0:51:55
39 Rogelio Larios More Than Sport 0:52:02
40 Tony Comer BMW Major Motion Dev 0:52:06
41 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity 0:52:14
42 Michael Pratt Canyon Bicycles 0:52:35
Off The Back
43 Tim Woo ORNOT 0:52:45
Off The Back
44 James Esser ORNOT 0:52:47
Off The Back
45 Van Geslani Dons Bikes 0:52:49
Off The Back
46 Israel Tapia Bahati Foundation 0:52:49
Off The Back
47 Dennis Grob Paramonht 0:53:11
Off The Back
48 Thomas Keating Team Winded Developm 0:53:11
Off The Back
49 Leo Bugtai Tru Cycling 0:53:37
Off The Back
50 Alvin Escajeda Full Circle Cycling 0:54:50
Off The Back
51 Derrick Whitlatch Don's Bikes 0:54:54
Off The Back
DNF Carlos Gonzalez Pacific Sunset Velo/
Off The Back
DNF Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team
DNF Francois Jones Bahati Foundation
DNF Byron Oviedo Rockform
DNF Joseph Gonzalez SSI-Velo Masters
DNF Rudy Ordaz Impact Racing
DNF Jared Shimizu Full Circle Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La 0:34:41
2 James Koch Cast a Shadow/Temecu 0:34:44
1
3 Brian Hickok Team Redlands 0:34:44
2
4 Ian Merkel Don's Bikes 0:34:44
3
5 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Racing 0:34:44
4
6 Joel Franklin SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:34:44
5
7 David Mack Bahati-WTR 0:34:44
6
8 Cameron Irwin 0:34:44
7
9 Peter Reyna Opprime Cycling Team 0:34:44
8
10 Oscar Ochoa Opprime Cycling Team 0:34:44
9
11 Cesar Reyes Rokform 0:34:44
10
12 Marcelino Beltran Pacific Premier Bank 0:34:44
11
13 Angel Munoz South Bay Wheelmen F 0:34:44
12
14 Jonathan Martin Cast a Shadow/Temecu 0:34:44
13
Teammate Top 5: James Koch
15 Reyes Hilario Martin Pro Bikes 0:34:44
14
16 Joshua Sparks Rock Sports Racing 0:34:44
15
17 Victor Acosta GBS Racing 0:34:44
16
18 Abel Romero Velocity 0:34:44
17
19 Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:34:44
18
20 Robert Medina Opprime Cycling Team 0:34:44
19
21 Mark Pavidis Team Simple Green/Ca 0:34:44
20
22 Taso Iosifidis Adams 0:34:44
21
23 Daniel Valenzuela GBS 0:34:50
24 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing 0:34:50
25 Eric Castillo Kinetic Loop Trainin 0:34:53
1
26 Marco Diaz Rock Sports Racing 0:34:54
2
27 Arnold Huanetl GBS Racing 0:34:55
3
28 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Developmen 0:34:57
29 Paul Thomas Cast a Shadow/Temecu 0:34:57 Teammate Top 5: James Koch
30 Donald Marshall 0:34:57
31 David Macias GBS Racing 0:34:57
32 John Deagon OTR Racing 0:34:57
33 Salvador Solis GBS Racing 0:34:57
34 David Picazo GBS Racing 0:35:00
35 Brian Seghers 0:35:01
36 Dusty Holland Dons Bikes 0:35:01 Teammate Top 5: Ian Merkel
37 Jason Engle Central Plains Cycli 0:35:07
38 Brett Springe Opprime Cycling Team 0:35:07
39 Sean Stratton Cast A Shadow/Temec 0:35:41
Off The Back
40 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecu 0:35:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Koch
41 Luis Escajeda 0:35:50
Off The Back
DNF Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecu
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Koch
42 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing T 0:36:01
Off The Back
DNF Israel Lizarraga S2C/Primal
DNF Dante Young South Bay Wheelmen F
DNF Davis Hill West River Cycle
DNF Anthony Rosales Colavita
DNF Andrew Comer BMW Major Motion Dev
DNF Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
DNF Cody Corona Rockstar Games
DNF Sean Hall PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Gabriel Gonzalez Opprime Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Halverson Dons Bikes 0:37:09
2 Jason Sherman Dons Bikes 0:37:09 Teammate Win: Bryan Halverson
3 Andrew Carroll Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 0:37:12
1
4 Chris Hughes Full Circle Cycling 0:37:12
2
5 Andrew Sauza 0:37:12
3
6 Edgar Mendoza GBS Racing 0:37:12
4
7 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:37:12
5
8 Carlos Fuertegaspar Opprime Cycling Team 0:37:12
6
9 Nick Martinez Velo Club LaGrange 0:37:12
7
10 Tobias Lewis 0:37:12
8
11 Juan Vasquez Opprime Cycling Team 0:37:12
9
12 Ruben Alvarado R5 - Rock Racing 0:37:12
10
13 Jonathan Lopez 0:37:12
11
14 Rodolfo Olazaran Opprime Cycling Team 0:37:16
1
15 Tate Mackenzie 0:37:16
2
16 Steve Netter Dons Bikes 0:37:16
3
Teammate Win: Bryan Halverson
17 Corbin Swafford 0:37:16
4
18 Brandon Palmer 0:37:16
19 Robert Hayes 0:37:16
20 Nathan Giddings Cast a Shadow/Temecu 0:37:24
21 Diego Irigoyen 0:37:25
22 Martin Fuerte espino Opprime Cycling Team 0:37:25
23 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club LaGrange 0:37:27
24 Christopher Jaggers Fenix Cycling 0:37:30
25 Augustine Flores 0:37:32
DNF Brent Feller Southern California
DNF Margerie Quimzon
DNF Sean Seilin
DNF Esdras Roldan Unity Sports Cycling
DNF Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecu
DNF Jairus Ciocon Temecula Velo Cyclin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Wimberley Surf City Cyclery 0:44:43
1
2 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery 0:44:43
2
Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
3 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery 0:44:43
3
Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
4 Chris Demarchi SBBC805 0:44:43
4
5 Scott Cochran Monster Media Racing 0:44:43
5
6 Chad Moston BMW Helens 0:44:43
6
7 ? Thomas Breakaway from Cance 0:44:43
7
8 David Koesel J.Wilkerson Law Firm 0:44:43
8
9 John Van dyke Felt 0:44:43
9
10 Danny Kam Monster Media Racing 0:44:43
10
Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
11 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery 0:44:43
11
Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
12 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery 0:44:50
1
Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
13 James Barthelmew Bahati 0:44:51
2
14 James Doyle Santa Clarita Velo 0:44:51
3
15 Derric Swinfard Helen's Cycles 0:44:51
4
16 Tom Hall Helen's Cycles 0:44:51
5
17 Tony Brady Tru Cycling 0:44:51
6
18 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b G 0:44:51
7
19 Ryan Dorris Monster Media Racing 0:44:51
8
Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
20 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media 0:44:58
21 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal 0:45:00
22 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery 0:45:03 Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
23 Max Hernandez Surf City Cyclery 0:45:03 Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
24 Alejandro Ibarra Jwilkerson/Felt Bicy 0:45:04
25 Brian Darney Jwilkerson/Felt Bicy 0:46:07
Off The Back
26 Travis Wilkerson Jwilkerson/Felt Bicy 0:46:07
Off The Back
DNF Francois Jones Paramount Racing
Off The Back
DNF Michael Hecker Mandelay Bay
DNF Eric Wright OC Armada
DNF Tony Rago Mandalay Bay/McGhies
DNF Anthony Morrow SZC/Primal
DNF William Mercier
DNF Dennis Grob Monster Media
DNF Michael Stroud Rock Racing
DNF Carlos Franco More Than Sport
DNF Jason Curtis Surf City Cyclery Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
DNF Oliver Bohlman R5 - Rock Racing
DNF Jeff Prinz Surf City Cyclery Teammate Win: Aaron Wimberley
DNF Jeffrey Mitchell Les Rois Cycling Clu
DNF Craig Mannino Rock Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Caro Full Circle 0:40:03
Off The Front
2 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite 0:40:03
Off The Front
3 Oliver Bohlman R5 - Rock Racing 0:40:05
Off The Front
4 Juan Cicneros 0:40:22
1
5 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters 0:40:24
2
6 Darrick Mcvay Monster Media Elite 0:40:24
3
7 Scott Matsuda Team Simple Green/Ca 0:40:24
4
8 Cyril Hunte 0:40:24
5
9 Joel Wheeler UC Cyclery 0:40:24
6
10 Matthew Beutler Temecula Velo Cycling Club 0:40:24
7
11 Craig Mannino Rock Racing 0:40:24
8
Teammate Top 5: Oliver Bohlman
12 James Doyle Santa Clarita Velo 0:40:24
9
13 Bryan Martinez PAA 0:40:24
10
14 Yehuda Packer Core Cycling Team 0:40:24
11
15 Carl Hyndman Rokform 0:40:24
12
16 Saul Nunez SSI-Velo Masters 0:40:24
13
17 Michael Samuelsen Big Orange Cycling 0:40:24
14
18 Carlos Gonzalez Pacific Sunset Velo/ 0:40:24
15
19 Mark Slobom Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike 0:40:24
16
20 Michael Pratt Canyon Bicycles 0:40:24
17
21 Jeff Francisco Citrus Valley 0:40:24
18
22 Norberto Galvan OTR Racing 0:40:24
19
23 Bud Owens Monster Media 0:40:24
20
24 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW 0:40:24
21
25 Carlos Ibarra OTR Racing 0:40:24
22
26 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands 0:40:24
23
27 George Munana Ice Sportswear 0:40:24
24
28 Vito Altieri Ice Sportswear 0:40:24
25
29 Augustine Gonzalez SSI-Velo Masters 0:40:24
26
30 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:40:31
31 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:40:31
32 Joe Holmes 0:40:31
33 Michael Hecker SBBC 80S 0:40:31
34 Brendan Sullivan Lupus Racing 0:40:36
35 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 0:40:41
36 Av Rahm Ice Sportswear 0:41:01
Off The Back
37 Dennis King CCT AT 1 LAP
Off The Back
DNF Theodor Imbior Ice Sportswear
Off The Back
38 Greg Hayes Impact AT 1 LAP
Off The Back
DNF James Stark Stage 2 Primal
DNF Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bic
DNF Mark Miller Canyon Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cance 0:39:04
2 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:39:49
3 Cyril Hunte AT 1 LAP
4 John Avila PR Velo AT 1 LAP
5 Yehuda Packer Core Cycling AT 1 LAP
6 Ray Dicius SSI-Velo Masters AT 1 LAP
7 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Ca AT 1 LAP
8 Dan Demuth Team Redlands AT 1 LAP
9 Russ Hall Twin Star AT 1 LAP
10 Robin Kinney Pure Energy AT 1 LAP
11 Doug O'neal Adams Avenue Bicycle AT 1 LAP
12 Michael Marinis AT 1 LAP
13 Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets AT 1 LAP
14 Paul Lipski Team Simple Green/Ca AT 1 LAP
DNF Christopher Lobato Schwab Cycles
15 Charles Hicks Bahati-WTR AT 3 LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo HiTe 0:39:47
1
2 Paul Rodriguez G S Adams Avenue Bic 0:39:47
2
3 Michael Birditt Jet Lagged Velo HiTe 0:39:47
3
Teammate Win: Dale Luedtke
4 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bic 0:39:47
4
5 John Mckee Paramount Racing 0:39:47
5
6 Leo Pettus OCW / Paramount Racing 0:39:47
6
7 Richard Gentili PR Velo 0:39:47
7
8 Kevin Ryan METALMTN 0:39:47
8
9 Leo Longo PR Velo 0:39:47
9
10 John Roest Dons Bikes 0:39:47
10
11 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing 0:39:47
11
Teammate Top 5: John Mckee
12 Robert Mosier Bahati-WTR 0:39:47
12
13 Bob Estupinan Citrus Valley Velo 0:39:47
13
14 Donald Davidson PR Velo 0:39:47
14
15 Steve Mera PR Velo AT 4 LAP
Off The Back
DNF Deifin Altura
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Eamon New Mexico Spokette Racing Team 1:15:47
Off The Front
2 Brandon Gritters Rock N' Road Cyclery 1:15:47
Off The Front
3 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:15:47
Off The Front
4 Mehdi Benhamooda 1:16:03
1
5 James Laberge 1:16:03
2
6 Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23 1:16:03
3
7 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23 1:16:03
4
8 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 1:16:03
5
9 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:16:03
6
10 Mat Stephens Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:16:03
7
11 Zane Torre SoCalCycling.com 1:16:03
8
12 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:16:03
9
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
13 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 1:16:03
10
14 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo 1:16:03
11
15 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:16:03
12
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
16 Duban Sanchez Team Rokform 1:16:03
13
17 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/ST 1:16:03
14
18 Aaron Wimberley Surf City Cyclery/ST 1:16:03
15
19 Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com 1:16:03
16
20 Andrew Bosco BBI-SIC Cycling 1:16:03
17
21 David Robertson SoCalCycling.com 1:16:03
18
22 Luke Williams Hagens Berman U-23 1:16:03
19
23 Quentin Valognes 1:16:03
20
24 Jake Silverberg UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:16:03
21
25 Emmanuel Suarez PAA/Empire Bikes 1:16:03
22
26 Nathaniel Beams Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:16:03
23
27 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:16:03
24
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Wayland
28 Collin Berry Bike Religion 1:16:03
25
29 Jason Cianfrocca Team Velocity 1:16:03
26
30 Matthew Borduas 1:16:03
27
31 Ronald Toth PAA/Empire Bikes 1:16:03
28
32 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite 1:16:03
29
33 Scott Francis Monster Media Elite 1:16:03
30
34 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo 1:16:03
31
35 Daniel Katz PAA/Empire Bikes 1:16:03
32
36 Daragh Campbell 1:16:03
33
37 Tony Brady TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 1:16:03
34
38 Leon Gledhill Team Rokform 1:16:03
35
39 Sam Bassetti UCI CT: iRT Racing 1:16:03
36
40 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:16:03
37
41 Daniel Bedetti Rock Racing 1:16:03
38
42 David Koesel J.Wilkerson Law Firm 1:16:03
39
43 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 1:16:03
40
44 Tyler Locke PAA/Empire Bikes 1:16:03
41
45 Edwin Clement San Diego Bicycle Cl 1:16:03
42
46 Juan Garibay Southern California Velo Elite Team 1:16:03
47 Daniel Gay SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 1:16:03
48 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW 1:16:03
49 Terry Steeves Carefast 1:16:03
50 Francisco Javier flores ruiz S2C-Primal 1:16:03
51 Wesley Eslick 1:16:03
52 Sebastio Hernandez 1:16:03
DNF Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
53 ? Thomas Breakaway from Cance 1:16:03
DNF William Myers Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
DNF Brais Dacal
DNF Reid Mcclure
DNF Kyle Gritters Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
DNF Luis-alejandro Zamudio Rock Racing
DNF Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
DNF Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE
DNF Timothy Mcgee SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Christian Cognigni Bike Religion
DNF Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF Demis Aleman
DNF Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork-10 Speed Coffee
DNF Samuel Cerruti Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
DNF Uluabek Saibon
DNF Trevor Silvera
DNF Andrew Sjogren UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Pablo Cruz Rock Racing
DNF Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/ST
DNF Nathan Grill Carefast
DNF Federico Canuti Rock Racing
DNF Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
DNF Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE
DNF Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
DNF Ben Bertiger PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/ST
DNF Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Michael Stroud Rock Racing
DNF Luke Ollett Bike Religion
DNF Bryan Lobato
DNF Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com
DNF Raphael Oliveira SPY GIANT RIDE p/b G
DNF Sean Mulderig SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE
Finishers: Cat 1: 43   Cat 2: 29   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Mueller Sisterhood 0:46:38
1
2 Jessica Vebelhart BMW 0:46:38
2
3 Shelby Reynolds Incycle Racing p/b 0:46:38
3
4 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen 0:46:38
4
5 Trina Jacobsen Spy 0:46:38
5
6 Angelica Frayre Spy 0:46:38
6
7 Pamela Schuster SPY GIANT RIDE p/b G 0:46:38
7
8 Ivy Audrain LA Sweat 0:46:38
8
9 Solymar Rivera Jet Cycling 0:46:38
9
10 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:46:38
10
11 Ana Casas Jet Cycling 0:46:38
11
12 Allison Arensman Twenty16 0:46:38
12
13 Lauren Mulwitz Sisterhood 0:46:38
13
Teammate Win: Denise Mueller
14 Amanda Seigle JAKROO 0:46:38
14
15 Jenny Rios Spy 0:46:38
15
Teammate Top 5: Trina Jacobsen
16 Carrie Cartmill Roosters 0:46:38
16
17 Vikki Appel Sisterhood 0:46:38
17
Teammate Win: Denise Mueller
18 Justine Clift Roosters 0:46:38
18
19 Nicole Brandt Monster Media Racing 0:46:38
19
20 Holly Breck Incycle 0:46:38
20
21 Libby Painter PAA 0:46:38
21
22 Crystal Howard Holliday Rock p/b Zo 0:46:38
22
23 Daniela Garcia La Grange 0:46:38
23
24 Samantha Heinrich Holliday Rock p/b Zo 0:46:38
24
25 Alicia Allenbuerger Femme 0:46:38
25
26 Marias Dedio 0:46:38
26
27 Amelia Tanner Jet Cycling 0:46:38
27
28 Michelle Khare BMW 0:46:38
28
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Vebelhart
29 Alexa Perez Jet Cycling 0:46:38
29
30 Jennifer Vollmer Roosters 0:46:38
30
31 Kate Wilson Michelob Ultra 0:46:38
31
32 Katherine Wymbs La Grange 0:46:38
32
33 Maureen Mcauliffe Superissmo 0:46:38
33
34 Suzanna Dupee Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 0:46:38
34
35 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zo 0:46:38
35
36 Hayley Lytle Michelob Ultra - La 0:46:38
36
37 Terra Kier La Grange 0:46:38
37
38 Shanin Miller Canyon 0:46:38
38
39 Priscilla Caldreron LA Sweat 0:46:38
39
40 Shannon Moak Twenty16 0:46:38
40
41 Alicia Silvera Velocity 0:46:38
41
42 Summer Moak Twenty16 0:46:38
42
43 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women 0:46:38
43
44 Meghan Grant Spy 0:46:38
44
Teammate Top 5: Trina Jacobsen
45 Jeanette Haggas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:46:38
45
46 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 0:46:38
46
47 Bonnie Breeze Holliday Rock p/b Zo 0:46:38
47
48 Vynessa Diblasio Holiday 0:46:38
48
49 Krista Panaro Sisterhood 0:46:38
49
Teammate Win: Denise Mueller
50 Morgan Kapp La Grange 0:46:50
DNF Elizabeth Caldwell LA Sweat
DNF Lisa Bowerman La Grange
DNF Angel Castillo Holliday Rock p/b Zo
DNF Raegan Lunsford Sisterhood Teammate Win: Denise Mueller
DNF Cheyenne Comer BMW Major Motion Dev
DNF Jonker Chane Jet Cycling
DNF Suzanne Sonye Monster
DNF Leah Rodarti Sisterhood Teammate Win: Denise Mueller
DNF Nurit Engelmayer Jet Cycling
DNF Lvie Crawford Jet Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 12