Log In
Grant Park Criterium • Aug 16 2015
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Vargas Atlanta Cycling 0:44:47
Off The Front
2 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 0:44:59
3 Matthew Robbins VW Village Volkswagon 0:45:06
1
4 Christian Cherniak Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:45:07
2
5 Alex Winnicki Cone Health/cycles de ORO 0:45:07
3
6 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:45:07
4
7 Kevin O'donnell Road Team 0:45:07
5
8 Luis Berrios 0 0:45:08
6
9 Alisher Vokhobov Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:45:08
7
10 Jeffrey Avans J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses 0:45:08
8
11 Taylor Davis 0 0:45:08
9
12 Michael Garrison Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:45:09
10
Teammate Top 5: Christian Cherniak
13 Gavin Alexander Team Novo Nordisk 0:45:09
11
14 Jonathan White J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses 0:45:09
12
15 Adam Hewitt LNC Racing p/b Octane 0:45:10
13
16 Andrew Luettgen Prima Tappa Cycling 0:45:10
14
17 Drago Cepar Round Here Racing 0:45:10
18 Jackson Gilbert Georgia Institute of Technology 0:45:10
19 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 0:45:11
20 Cody Hall Smyrna Bicycles 0:45:14
21 Tim Spackman 0 0:45:19
22 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling 0:46:47
Off The Back
23 Ben Rothschild Georgia Tech Cycling 0:47:00
Off The Back
24 Evan Glowiak US Military Endurance Sports 0:45:17
25 Marc Klokow Prima Tappa Cycling 0:45:18
26 Olbap Rojas Sky 0:45:28
27 Jerry Perullo L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:45:36
28 Jeremy Spafard Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 0:41:06
Off The Front
29 Marc Wong L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:45:29
30 Jack Felix Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic 0:32:14
Off The Front
31 Conor Mcnally L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:26:18
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Moore L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:34:18
1
2 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:34:20
2
3 David Heath Frazier Cycling 0:34:20
3
4 Joe Young 0 0:34:20
4
5 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 0:34:20
5
6 Aaron Meyers Alpha Bikes Race Team 0:34:21
6
7 Brandon Lewis Depaula Racing 0:34:21
7
8 Tim Mondor Alpha Bikes Race Team 0:34:21
8
9 John Wilkes 0 0:34:22
9
Teammate Top 5: Joe Young
10 Devin Vernick L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:34:23
10
Teammate Win: Jeff Moore
11 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:34:24
11
12 Chris Robinson 0 0:34:25
12
Teammate Top 5: Joe Young
13 Craig Forest L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:34:26
13
Teammate Win: Jeff Moore
14 Ben Callaway L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:34:26
14
Teammate Win: Jeff Moore
15 Daniel Baccino Southern Crescent Cycling 0:34:27
15
16 Brian Field #N/A 0:34:31
Off The Back
17 Dawson Morton L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:34:38
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jeff Moore
18 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 0:34:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
19 Vladimir Flores Southern Crescent Cycling 0:35:11
Off The Back
20 Chris Stout Georgia Institute of Technology 0:36:20
Off The Back
21 Ben Milcarek 0 0:36:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joe Young
22 Benjamin Spangler L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:36:22
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jeff Moore
23 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling 0:34:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
24 Dustin Wambeke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling 0:35:13
Off The Back
25 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic 0:35:26
Off The Back
26 Trey Kincaid 0 0:35:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joe Young
27 Jared Thornhill North Georgia Cycling Association 0:35:30
Off The Back
28 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 0:34:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
29 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 0:34:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
30 Matthew O'connell L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:36:02
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jeff Moore
31 Mike Surgen L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:29:49
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jeff Moore
32 Daniel Paniconi 0 0:23:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joe Young
33 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:16:35
Off The Back
34 John Strickland Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 0:02:08
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Simmons 0:28:55
1
2 Adam Carll 0:28:56
2
3 Eric Garlinghouse 0:28:57
3
4 Brian Bonsignore 0:28:58
4
5 Michael Montgomery 0:28:58
5
6 Jake Hamlin 0:28:59
6
7 Drew Rosedale 0:29:10
Off The Back
8 James Stuart 0:29:12
Off The Back
9 Derek Vestal 0:29:13
Off The Back
10 Stephen Mayes 0:29:16
Off The Back
11 Jorge Hernandez 0:29:17
Off The Back
12 Josh Campbell 0:29:18
Off The Back
13 Willem Wambeke 0:29:28
Off The Back
14 Ricardo Nojima 0:29:44
Off The Back
15 Nathan Bolster 0:29:57
Off The Back
16 Sharif Hassan 0:30:20
Off The Back
17 David Baker 0:30:27
Off The Back
18 Francisco Hernandez 0:30:55
Off The Back
19 Geremy Van arkel 0:29:07
Off The Back
20 Paul Lantinga 0:29:28
Off The Back
21 Matt Hutchinson 0:30:28
Off The Back
22 Juan Beltran 0:30:31
Off The Back
23 Akwetee Watkins 0:29:20
Off The Back
24 Parker Moore 0:29:35
Off The Back
25 Roger Higgs 0:30:37
Off The Back
26 Kevin Maxey 0:11:06
Off The Back
27 Daniel Evans 0:09:45
Off The Back
28 Christopher Bellizzi 0:07:22
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 0:23:52
2 David Heath Frazier Cycling 0:23:59 Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
3 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 0:24:02 Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
4 Antonio Cooper East Point Track Club 0:24:08
5 Willem Wambeke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth 0:24:08
6 Nate Matthews #N/A 0:24:23
7 Ryan Garvey Junior Flyers 0:24:26
8 Ian Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:26:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 0:23:37
2 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 0:23:51 Teammate Win: Gabriel Mendez
3 Jorge Hernandez Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:23:54
4 Adam Taylor Junior Flyers 0:24:09
5 Henry Howell 0 0:24:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 0:23:37
2 Daniel Graves North Georgia Cycling Club/ Team Pr 0:23:42
3 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 0:23:51 Teammate Win: Gabriel Mendez
4 Jorge Hernandez Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:23:54
5 Adam Taylor Junior Flyers 0:24:09
6 Henry Howell 0 0:24:10
7 Max Schwalbach Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:24:15 Teammate Top 5: Jorge Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Graves North Georgia Cycling Club/ Team Pr 0:23:42
2 Max Schwalbach Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:24:15
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:23:50
2 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 0:23:51 Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
3 Brett Barton 0 0:24:05
4 James Paine The Bike Store 0:23:46
5 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:23:46 Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
6 Andrew Merlo 0 0:23:47
7 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:23:48
8 Jake Neal Frazier Cycling 0:23:48 Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
9 William Tullis Frazier Cycling 0:25:14 Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
10 Julien Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:25:35
11 Owen Braunecker North Georgia Cycling Association I 0:25:35
12 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling 0:26:13 Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
13 Cameron Conlon Frazier Cycling 0:26:27 Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
14 Aneesh Shakthy Frazier Cycling 0:26:27 Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
15 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling 0:24:10 Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
16 David Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:24:16 Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
17 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:25:38 Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
18 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling 0:26:19 Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 0:23:52
Off The Front
2 David Heath Frazier Cycling 0:23:59
Off The Front
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
3 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 0:24:02
Off The Front
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
4 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:23:50
Off The Front
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
5 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 0:23:51
Off The Front
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
6 Brett Barton 0 0:24:05
Off The Front
7 Antonio Cooper East Point Track Club 0:24:08
Off The Front
8 Willem Wambeke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth 0:24:08
Off The Front
9 Nate Matthews #N/A 0:24:23
Off The Back
1
10 James Paine The Bike Store 0:23:46
Off The Front
2
11 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:23:46
Off The Front
3
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
12 Andrew Merlo 0 0:23:47
Off The Front
4
13 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:23:48
Off The Front
5
14 Jake Neal Frazier Cycling 0:23:48
Off The Front
6
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
15 Ryan Garvey Junior Flyers 0:24:26
Off The Back
16 William Tullis Frazier Cycling 0:25:14
Off The Back
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
17 Julien Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:25:35
Off The Back
18 Owen Braunecker North Georgia Cycling Association I 0:25:35
Off The Back
19 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling 0:26:13
Off The Back
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
20 Ian Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:26:18
Off The Back
21 Cameron Conlon Frazier Cycling 0:26:27
Off The Back
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
22 Aneesh Shakthy Frazier Cycling 0:26:27
Off The Back
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
23 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling 0:24:10
Off The Front
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
24 David Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:24:16 Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
25 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:25:38
Off The Back
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
26 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling 0:26:19
Off The Back
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Crater Dom360.com 0:30:32
1
2 Boyd Johnson Globalbike Racing 0:30:33
2
3 Christopher Brown Litespeed-BMW 0:30:33
3
4 Jeffrey Brooks Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:30:34
4
5 Mark Burroughs Nouveau Velo Cycling Team 0:30:35
5
6 Isaac Strickland Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 0:30:35
6
7 Steve Simmons Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:30:35
7
8 Jan Kolar Lupus Racing Team 0:30:36
8
9 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:30:37
9
10 Sean Philyaw Nouveau Velo Cycling Team 0:30:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mark Burroughs
11 Ryan Robinson Safe Harbor p/b Technico 0:30:43
Off The Back
12 Brad Harman Safe Harbor p/b Technico 0:30:44
Off The Back
13 Robby Bryant L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:30:46
Off The Back
14 Chad Salla Team Energy Racing 0:30:47
Off The Back
15 Wes Parrish Litespeed-BMW 0:30:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Brown
16 Daudi Cobb Peachtree Bikes 0:30:56
Off The Back
17 Eric Anderson Nouveau Velo Cycling Team 0:31:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mark Burroughs
18 Tyrone Edwards Endurance Cycling 0:31:48
Off The Back
19 Damien Dunn Peachtree Bikes 0:32:02
Off The Back
20 John Wilkes 0:31:28
Off The Back
21 Jason Perez 0:12:45
Off The Back
22 Daniel Baccino Southern Crescent Cycling 0:12:45
Off The Back
23 James Cunningham Team Greenville Health System 0:02:18
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Igor Rudalev Lupus Racing Team 0:30:33
1
2 Michael Burns Nouveau Velo Cycling Team 0:30:34
2
3 Patrick Weddell Team Greenville Health System 0:30:34
3
4 Scott Demyer Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 0:30:34
4
5 Kirk Corsello 0:30:35
5
6 Michael Carter 0:30:36
6
7 Ty Tagami L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:30:36
7
8 Nelson Daniel Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:30:38
8
9 Brendan Sullivan Lupus Racing Team 0:30:38
9
Teammate Win: Igor Rudalev
10 Theron Colucci The Bicycle Doctor Masters Racing T 0:30:53
Off The Back
11 Richard Fuqua Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 0:30:59
Off The Back
12 Kirk Port Constellation Cycling 0:32:00
Off The Back
13 David Wilkie RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 0:32:02
Off The Back
14 Todd Stout Hendrick Automotive Group 0:32:03
Off The Back
15 Gregory Smith Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 0:32:54
Off The Back
16 Brad Harper North Georgia Cycling Association 0:32:11
Off The Back
17 Dan Klapheke Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:32:13
Off The Back
18 J Roach Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 0:30:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Demyer
19 ? Henry xXx Racing 0:30:42
Off The Back
20 Rod Michael Team Greenville Health System 0:28:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Weddell
21 Andrew Pearson 0:32:13
Off The Back
22 Robert Watkins Amore & Vita-USA Racing 0:22:02
Off The Back
23 Paul Mittelstadt DC Velo Limited 0:14:34
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Uberti The 706 Project 1:00:09
Off The Front
2 Adam Koble Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 1:00:16
1
3 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 1:00:16
2
4 David Goodman The 706 Project 1:00:16
3
Teammate Win: Chris Uberti
5 Patrick Walle Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:00:17
4
6 Andrew Scarano Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 1:00:17
5
7 Andy Lougher Reality Bikes 1:00:17
6
8 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 1:00:22 Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
9 Nicola Dalsanto Amore & Vita-USA Racing 1:01:00
10 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team 1:01:28
11 Oleg Tanovitsky Century Road Club Assoc 1:01:31
1
12 Austin Ulich The 706 Project 1:01:31
2
Teammate Win: Chris Uberti
13 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:01:32
3
14 Jason Chatham Litespeed-BMW 1:01:32
4
15 Brock Mason Prima Tappa Cycling 1:01:32
5
16 Zachary Hoover Scenic City Velo 1:01:33
6
17 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong 1:01:33
7
18 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 1:01:33
8
19 Eric Serantoni Hearts Racing Club 1:01:33
9
20 Christopher Butler 1:01:33
10
21 Brandon Pruett Litespeed-BMW 1:01:34
11
22 Mathew Meunier Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso 1:01:39
23 Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:01:48
1
24 Charkie Huegel 1:01:49
2
25 Oliver Flautt 1:01:49
3
26 Hank Beaver Litespeed-BMW 1:01:50
4
27 Luke Caldwell Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso 1:01:50
5
28 Zach Lutz L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 1:01:50
6
29 Yukinori Hishinuma Amore & Vita 1:01:50
7
30 Tim Henry Litespeed-BMW 1:01:50
8
31 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:01:50
9
32 Carlos Norena Finish Strong 1:01:50
10
33 Forrest Howard High Country Development 1:01:51
11
34 Matthew Mcnees Cyclus Sports 1:01:51
35 Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:01:52 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Walle
36 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:01:53
37 Paul Gregory J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses 1:01:54
38 Nicholas Luther Team Greenville Health System 1:01:54
39 Dmitriy Ponkratov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 1:01:54
40 Phillip Short 0 1:01:55
41 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 1:01:56
42 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 1:01:56
43 Chris Chotas Litespeed-BMW 1:01:56
44 Eric Palacio L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 1:01:56
45 Nicholas Van winkle Litespeed-BMW 1:01:58
46 Dylan Degan Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:01:59 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Walle
47 Chad Salla Team Energy Racing 1:01:59
48 Brendan Sullivan Lupus Racing Team 1:02:03
49 Igor Rudalev Century Road Club Assoc 1:02:05
50 Robert Loomis Prima Tappa Cycling 1:02:05
51 Tanner Hurst Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso 1:02:41
Off The Back
52 Emile Abraham Texas Roadhouse 1:02:49
Off The Back
53 Benjamin Bryant Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:03:31
Off The Back
54 Thomas Brown Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 1:03:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
55 John Butler * Low Country Cycling Team 0:39:38
Off The Front
56 Zack Kratche J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses 0:30:23
Off The Front
57 Andrew Crater Dom360.com 0:25:56
Off The Front
58 Darel Christopher Prima Tappa Cycling 0:26:36
Off The Front
59 Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Team Novo Nordisk 0:25:34
Off The Front
60 Ryan Collins L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership 0:20:38
Off The Front
61 Brady Rogers Litespeed-BMW 0:20:57
Off The Front
62 Hank Booth Finish Strong 0:16:41
Off The Front
63 David Varela Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:16:55
Off The Front
64 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 0:12:18
Off The Front
65 Tyrone Edwards Endurance Cycling 0:06:02
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Milne Dom360.com 0:48:01
2 Morgan Patton Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking 0:48:02
3 Arden Stelly Carolina Cycling Team 0:48:17
4 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 0:48:03
5 Heidi Dahlmann 0 0:48:03
6 Lori Palmer 0 0:48:10
7 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling 0:50:22 Teammate Top 5: Megan Heath
8 Allie Wetzel SpokesWomen Syndicate Inc. 0:48:37
9 Ariel Burgess Argon18Racing p/b November &Fast Fr 0:49:22
10 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong 0:19:26
11 Heather Riniker Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic 0:21:16
DNF Sophie Mittelstadt JET Cycling 0:12:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Dahlmann 0:48:03
2 Jane Tullis 0:50:22
3 Allie Wetzel 0:48:37
4 Ariel Burgess 0:49:22
5 Heather Riniker 0:21:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Dahlmann 0:32:48
2 Danielle Dohmen 0:32:48
3 Michelle Campbell??? 0:32:50
4 Isabella Nguy 0:32:51
5 Heather Riniker 0:32:52
6 Loren Morgan 0:32:55
7 Salma Huque 0:32:56
8 Melanie Hof 0:33:01
9 Ana Bailie 0:33:04
10 Kimberly Fuller 0:34:35
11 Anja Conlon 0:33:17
12 Kate Holbrook 0:34:48
13 Esha Shakthy 0:33:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Dohmen 0:32:48
2 Isabella Nguy 0:32:51
3 Melanie Hof 0:33:01
4 Ana Bailie 0:33:04
5 Anja Conlon 0:33:17
6 Kate Holbrook 0:34:48
7 Esha Shakthy 0:33:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling 0:24:06
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 0:23:52
2 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling 0:24:10 Teammate Win: Megan Heath
3 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 0:23:46 Teammate Win: Megan Heath
4 Kate Holbrook Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:23:58 Teammate Win: Megan Heath
5 Isabelle Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:24:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 0:23:52
2 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling 0:24:10 Teammate Win: Megan Heath
3 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 0:23:46 Teammate Win: Megan Heath
4 Kate Holbrook Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:23:58 Teammate Win: Megan Heath
5 Isabelle Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:24:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:23:59
2 Esha Shakthy Frazier Cycling 0:25:50
1
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Liza kate may
3 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling 0:25:19
2
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Liza kate may
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling 0:24:06
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:23:59 Teammate Win: Jane Tullis
3 Esha Shakthy Frazier Cycling 0:25:50 Teammate Win: Jane Tullis
4 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling 0:25:19 Teammate Win: Jane Tullis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Milne Dom360.com 0:48:01
2 Morgan Patton Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking 0:48:02
3 Arden Stelly Carolina Cycling Team 0:48:17
4 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 0:48:03
5 Lori Palmer 0 0:48:10
6 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong 0:19:26
DNF Sophie Mittelstadt JET Cycling 0:12:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3