Log In
The Philly Phlyer - Crit • Mar 28 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Johnson Above Category Racing 1:05:23
1
2 Andrew Christian Bolt Brothers
2
3 Matthew Baranoski Alliance Environmental
3
4 Jeremy Shirock South Mountain Cycles
4
5 Olivier Rolin Penn State University
5
6 Jason Hall Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
6
7 Nathan Goates Lost Boys Racing / In-Gear
7
8 Kevin Kall Cadence Cycling & Multisport Cente
8
9 Steve Szwec CCV-Hotfoot Cycles/Iron Hill Race
9
10 Robin Carpenter Main Line Cycling Club/ Bikyle
10
11 Jason Wood Central Bucks Velo
11
12 Paul Hoyle Mason-Dixon Velo/Team Cycleworks
12
13 Jesse Chebot UVM
13
14 Emerson Loustau Philadelphia Ciclismo/UMass
14
15 Andrew Adams Team Independence
15
16 Marc Wolman Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybike
16
17 Mark Fontanilla Liberty Cycle
17
18 Zachary Semian Chester Co Cycling Club
18
19 Todd Schwartz Guy's Racing
19
20 Joe Hallman Mason-Dixon Velo/Team Cycle Works
20
21 William Wisse Team Norwood Agency - The Peddler
21
22 Nikolajs Vedejs Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybike
22
23 Eli Smith Mason-Dixon Velo/ Team Cycleworks
23
24 Douglas Schiel Mason-Dixon Velo/ Team Cycleworks
24
25 Kevin Zutell Swashbuckler Cycling
25
26 Weston Wheeler UVM
26
27 Clifton Smoot QCW/Breakaway
27
28 Barry Klein Mason-Dixon Velo/ Team Cycleworks
28
29 Jonathan Akers Penn State
29
Teammate Top 5: Olivier Rolin
30 Matthew Gross Mason-Dixon Velo/ Team Cycleworks
30
31 Sam Curlee NAVY
31
32 David Dawson Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
32
33 Michael Egan Cadence
33
34 Jordan Cross Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
34
35 Kevin Saint clair MLC bykyle
35
36 Eric Fredericks Mazur Coaching-Bikyle
36
37 Jason Nyrop
37
38 Eric Salzer
38
39 Timothy Magee Team Independence
39
40 Darren Linkin Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybike
40
41 Allen Bedford Guy's Racing
41
42 Tim Collins Georgetown University Cycling
42
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Whiteman University of Pennsylvania Cycling 39:59
1
2 Sam Curlee NAVY
2
3 Justin Bosley University of Pennsylvania Cycling
3
Teammate Win: Sean Whiteman
4 ? ?
4
5 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy
5
6 Michael Hamilton MIT Cycling/FXDD
6
7 Max Korus University of Pennsylvania Cycling
7
Teammate Win: Sean Whiteman
8 Max Feldman UPenn
8
9 Calvin Hoops Guy's Racing Club
9
10 Ryan Clune Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling Club
10
11 Cyril Monnet QCW/Breakawaybikes.com
11
12 Jacob Roche NAVY
12
Teammate Top 5: Sam Curlee
13 Clifton Smoot
13
14 Jacob Sisson WildThyme/Hampton Velo presented by
14
15 Mark Flis Human Zoom
15
16 Jon Poterjoy
16
17 Craig Smith Quaker City Wheelmen
17
18 Tim Collins Georgetown University Cycling
18
19 Carey Jackson yonce
19
20 Nikolajs Vedejs Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
20
21 Geoff Grummon
21
22 Robert Muller Central Bucks Velo
22
23 Isaac Bleicher MIT
23
24 Pierre Minerva First State Velo Sport
24
25 Mark Kline CCV-HotfootCycles/ IronHill Race Te
25
26 Ian Rousseau Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
26
27 Jerry Truppelli Pure Energy Racing/RIT Cycling Team
27
28 Ansel Gustafson
28
29 Marten Beels Beels
29
30 Ryan Shank Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
30
31 Kristofer Moore
31
32 Jeffrey Leavy Summit Cycling Club
32
33 Ian Smith Evolution Racing
33
34 Chris Buonomo Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
34
35 Jason Forsell
35
36 Sean Whitehurst Cornell Cycling
36
37 Noah Schwartz Rutgers University Cycling Team
37
38 Gregory Smaldone Cornell University
38
39 Justin Cupples Temple!!!
39
40 Edward Kuo Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes
40
41 James Barrett Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amatue
41
42 Anthony So
42
43 Scott Feather Vortex
43
44 Dan Sullivan
44
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Jaskiewicz University of Vermont
2 Vincent Scalia University of Vermont Teammate Win: Colin Jaskiewicz
3 Nick Bennette Princeton University
4 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University
5 Erik Wilburn US Military Academy
6 William Cukierski Rutgers University
7 Robert Stumpf University of Pittsburgh
8 Derek Merkler US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Erik Wilburn
9 Lee Peters University of Vermont Teammate Win: Colin Jaskiewicz
10 Christopher Worden University of Vermont Teammate Win: Colin Jaskiewicz
11 Alex Cox University of Vermont Teammate Win: Colin Jaskiewicz
12 Peter Chiu Columbia University
13 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont Teammate Win: Colin Jaskiewicz
14 Sean Melcher Penn State University
15 Jose Soltren Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
16 Nick Frey Princeton University Teammate Top 5: Nick Bennette
17 Glenn Ferreira Tufts University
18 Drew Scoles University of Rochester
19 Christopher Redmond Rutgers University Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bradley
20 Ross Saxton University of Vermont Teammate Win: Colin Jaskiewicz
21 Nathan Kupperstock Boston University
22 Anthony Hall Columbia University
23 Joshua Jamner Colby College
24 Joshua Lipka University of New Hampshire
25 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University
26 Michael Garrett Massachusetts Institute of Technol
27 Brian Roberts Boston University
28 Peter Heinz Connecticut College
29 Aaron Meyers Bucknell University
30 Anna Mcloon Harvard University
31 Steven Pingree US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Erik Wilburn
32 Kyle Helder Kutztown University
33 Joseph Grimm US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Erik Wilburn
34 Christopher Hair Boston University
35 Morgan Macleod Bowdoin College
36 Alexander Graybeal Columbia University
37 Kyle Gheres Penn State University
38 Andrew Wheeler US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Erik Wilburn
39 Chris Thomas Columbia University
40 Brian Kall Drexel University
41 Noah Zitzer Kutztown University
42 Martin Kell Penn State University
43 Chris Ruhl Penn State University
44 Austin Roach Princeton University Teammate Top 5: Nick Bennette
45 Emerson Loustau University of Massachusetts
46 Darco Lalevic University of Pennsylvania
DNF John Hunter Temple University
DNF Tim Humpton Massachusetts Institute of Technol
DNF Ben Barczewski Columbia University
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 22   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Mcintyre NAVY
2 Michael Hamilton Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
3 Derek Harnden University of Vermont
4 Matthew Gross Penn State University
5 Ian Sullivan University of Vermont
6 Leonard Klipper University of Pennsylvania
7 Jesse Chebot University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Derek Harnden
8 James Miceli Villanova University
9 Andrew Webster Millersville University
10 Aaron Cravez Bucknell University
11 Jeffrey Boehmer Bucknell University
12 Weston Wheeler University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Derek Harnden
13 William Kistler University of Delaware
14 Sean Whiteman University of Pennsylvania
15 Mike Mccafferty Penn State University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gross
16 Joseph Bylund Columbia University
17 Accc 0 NAVY Teammate Win: Zachary Mcintyre
18 Jonathan Poterjoy Millersville University
19 Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire
20 Don Yungher Rutgers University
21 Corey Williams Columbia University
22 Chris Rodgers Penn State University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gross
23 Matthew Schoman Drexel University
24 Guo-liang Chew Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Michael Hamilton
25 Daniel Bensen University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Derek Harnden
26 Daniel Wood Bucknell University
27 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania
28 David Kim Rutgers University
29 Bladi Duran Brown University
30 Benjamin Cheetham Cornell University
31 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Michael Hamilton
32 Steven Hopengarten Union College
33 Kevin Curran Bucknell University
34 Daniel Fuehrer Kutztown University
35 Kyle Reed University of Delaware
36 Accc 0 NAVY Teammate Win: Zachary Mcintyre
37 Daniel Aduna Carnegie Mellon University
38 Christopher Thompson Penn State University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gross
DNF Steven Mcfarland Columbia University
DNF Owen Laurion University of Rochester
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Dodd Rutgers University
2 Justin Bosley University of Pennsylvania
3 Blake Hawthorne US Military Academy
4 Matthew Bathe Rutgers University Teammate Win: Ray Dodd
5 Chad Husko Columbia University
6 Max Feldman University of Pennsylvania
7 Max Korus University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Justin Bosley
8 David Kahn Yale University
9 Nevin Rallis University of Vermont
10 Gregg Izzo Northeastern University
11 Keith Groshans Penn State University
12 Daniel Homeier Colby College
13 Ronan Cahill University of Rochester
14 John Roper Northeastern University
15 Adam Francis Yale University
16 Steve Lachance Northeastern University
17 Luke Salvato Bowdoin College
18 Karl Honerlaw Boston College
19 Jesse Steiner Rochester Institute of Technology
20 David Casale Drexel University
21 Daniel Hale University of Vermont
22 Joseph Glaser-reich Brown University
23 Joseph Perez US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Blake Hawthorne
24 Chris Scannell University of Vermont
25 Andrew Meyer Boston College
26 Kyle Macfarlane University of Pittsburgh
27 Patrick Barter Dartmouth College
28 Douglass Endrizzi Yale University
29 Matthew Furlow University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Justin Bosley
30 Erik Newman Dartmouth College
31 Matt Cocola Bucknell University
32 Richard Harrold Yale University
33 Kenneth Cheung Massachusetts Institute of Technol
34 Jeffrey Dolan University of Rochester
35 Thomas Moroney Rutgers University Teammate Win: Ray Dodd
36 Jacob Sisson Cornell University
37 Josh Many Villanova University
38 Charles Thompson Rutgers University Teammate Win: Ray Dodd
39 Kyle Bruley Boston University
40 Brent Doscher University of New Hampshire
41 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology
42 Sean Berry University of New Hampshire
43 Andrew Mina Penn State University
44 Jeffrey Lukach University of New Hampshire
45 Patrick Ryan US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Blake Hawthorne
46 Benjamin Stephens Carnegie Mellon University
47 Michael Desmarais University of Vermont
48 Chad Husko Columbia University Teammate Top 5: Chad Husko
49 Patrick Cafferky University of Vermont
50 Anthony Esposito Rutgers University Teammate Win: Ray Dodd
51 Isaac Bleicher Massachusetts Institute of Technol
52 Wookie Kim Yale University
53 Jeremy May US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Blake Hawthorne
54 Noah Schwartz Rutgers University Teammate Win: Ray Dodd
55 David Wagner Yale University
DNF Michael Longeri University of New Hampshire
DNF Ian Rousseau Massachusetts Institute of Technol
DNF J taylor Marble Wentworth Institute of Technology
DNF Peter Jarnebrant Columbia University Teammate Top 5: Chad Husko
DNF Rocco Repetski Princeton University
DNF Justin Cupples Temple University
DNF Nick Loomis Massachusetts Institute of Technol
DNF Stephen Durham Dartmouth College
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Haughton Penn State University
2 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont
3 Nathan Oriol University of New Hampshire
4 Philip Gasparovic University of Delaware
5 Jingyuan Ma University of Pennsylvania
6 Matthew Casserly Boston University
7 Eric Rundstrom Rutgers University
8 Will Cox University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Tristan Baldwin
9 Troy Stram Penn State University Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
10 Clint Dager University of Delaware Teammate Top 5: Philip Gasparovic
11 Jorge Barragan Columbia University
12 James Rose University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Nathan Oriol
13 Eric Mayer Temple University
14 Javier Garcia Temple University
15 Garrick Dixon Northeastern University
16 Tom Draskovic Penn State University Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
17 Neal Martorelli University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Tristan Baldwin
18 Preston Buehrer Boston University
19 Steve Aliberti Penn State University Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
20 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut
21 Noah Morganstern University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Jingyuan Ma
22 Will Quinn University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Jingyuan Ma
23 Alex Turnwall Northeastern University
24 Andrew Goodale University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Nathan Oriol
25 Nathaniel Coghlan University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Nathan Oriol
26 Hughes Burridge Northeastern University
27 Matthew Lewis Columbia University
28 Nathan Jacobs University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Jingyuan Ma
29 Steven Derkits Penn State University Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
30 Sean Montgomery Penn State University Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
31 Adam Cohen University of Pittsburgh
32 Zachary Zerby University of Pittsburgh
33 Arthur Wicks University of Delaware Teammate Top 5: Philip Gasparovic
34 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Nathan Oriol
35 James Rocchio Boston University
36 Andrew Moore Penn State University Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
37 David Garguilo Boston University
38 Ian Schon Boston University
39 Sean Whitehurst Cornell University
40 Brian Wilson Penn State University Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
41 Gregory Smaldone Cornell University
42 Ethan Suttner Cornell University
43 Brad Gulick University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Jingyuan Ma
44 Zachary Repp Penn State University Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
45 Lee Burwasser University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Jingyuan Ma
46 Timothy Duclos University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Tristan Baldwin
47 Darre He Harvard University
48 Nicholas Fiolo Penn State University Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
49 Kehvon Thomas Boston University
50 Nicholas Apostolopoulos Rutgers University
51 Steven Karaszkiewicz University of Pittsburgh
52 Rishi Madhok Columbia University
53 David Almeida Northeastern University
54 Andrew Esherick Penn State University Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
55 Felix Herrera Penn State University Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
56 Sky O'mara Northeastern University
57 David Hilbert University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Jingyuan Ma
58 Ryan Anderson University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Jingyuan Ma
DNF Sandon Coggin Columbia University
DNF Hank Greenberg Harvard University
DNF Daniel Boyle University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Tristan Baldwin
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Fody Drexel University
2 Stephen Thomasch Franklin and Marshall College
3 Gregory Wesolowich Millersville University
4 Garrett Olsen Villanova University
5 Alex Osigian US Merchant Marine Academy
6 Michael Mchugh Kutztown University
7 James Thornton US Military Academy
8 Joe Pawelczyk Villanova University Teammate Top 5: Garrett Olsen
9 Nick Garcia US Military Academy
10 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy
11 Ryan Morcrette Drexel University Teammate Win: Alan Fody
12 Kevin Cullen US Merchant Marine Academy Teammate Top 5: Alex Osigian
13 David Gordon Stevens Institute of Technology
14 Brent Heverly Drexel University Teammate Win: Alan Fody
15 Brian Tsien US Military Academy
16 Cimarron Wortham Massachusetts Institute of Technol
17 Andrew Hilmer Massachusetts Institute of Technol
18 Marc Delese Stevens Institute of Technology
19 Joshua Parker Brown University
20 Raymond Junkins Stevens Institute of Technology
21 Ian Burgess Stevens Institute of Technology
22 Gregory Keith US Military Academy
23 Evan Kilpatrick US Merchant Marine Academy Teammate Top 5: Alex Osigian
24 Zachary Ybarra Massachusetts Institute of Technol
25 Jacob Yundt Rochester Institute of Technology
26 Adam Haynos Millersville University Teammate Top 5: Gregory Wesolowich
27 Brian Tino Bucknell University
28 Arjun Sudhir Boston College
29 Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University
30 David Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technol
31 Kyung soo Lee Stevens Institute of Technology
32 Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University
33 John Van hoff University of Rochester
34 Benjamin Elowe University of Rochester
35 Daehyun An Dartmouth College
36 Armando Peralta US Military Academy
37 Charles Arroyo Boston College
38 Zachary Ellwood DeSales University
39 Daniel Summers Rochester Institute of Technology
40 Cornelius Rand Wentworth Institute of Technology
41 Zachary Browning Rochester Institute of Technology
42 James Wu University of Rochester
43 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology
44 Justin Riedel US Merchant Marine Academy Teammate Top 5: Alex Osigian
45 Jacob Gerber Millersville University Teammate Top 5: Gregory Wesolowich
46 Edan Golomb Stevens Institute of Technology
47 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technol
48 Orlando Martinez Stevens Institute of Technology
49 Christopher Cohen Brown University
50 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology
51 Matthew Blackburn Massachusetts Institute of Technol
52 Michael Hoffman University of Rochester
53 Gavin Daly Princeton University
DNF Will Pisarello Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Jason Herrling Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Timothy Raggets Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Mikael Garabedian Drexel University Teammate Win: Alan Fody
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Rago University of Connecticut
2 Stephen Wanser Rutgers University
3 Marcos Picchio Rutgers University
4 Satoshi Harris-koizumi Dartmouth College
5 Robert Winnett Boston University
6 Craig Michaud Wentworth Institute of Technology
7 Ryan Mccaskill Wentworth Institute of Technology
8 Jozef Jozefowski Temple University
9 Christopher Colangelo University of Connecticut Teammate Win: Christopher Rago
10 Adric Quackenbush Franklin and Marshall College
11 Chieh chih Chiang Brown University
12 Patrick Streeter Rochester Institute of Technology
13 John Jackson University of Pittsburgh
14 Tahir Qadeer Villanova University
15 George Ghanim Rutgers University Teammate Top 5: Stephen Wanser
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom 36:16
1
2 Caroline Savage Columbia University
2
3 Kelley Bethoney Philadelphia Cyclismo
3
4 Laura Ralston MIT
4
5 Elspeth Huyett
5
6 Kaitlyn Lawrence VORTEX
6
7 Jessica Kutz Penn State University
7
8 Bianca Grecu Thomas Jefferson/Human Zoom
8
9 Kristin Gavin Temple University
9
10 Rebecca Levin
10
11 Taylor Farnsworth JVR Sports
11
12 Amara Bedford Guy's Racing
12
13 Caitlin Thompson Human Zoom p/b Pabst Blue Ribbon
13
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Geist DeSales University
2 Emma Bast Mount Holyoke College
3 Anna Olivier Yale University
4 Courtney Rehwoldt US Military Academy
5 Morgan Farnsworth Penn State University
6 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
7 Martha Buckley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
8 Frances Morrison Mount Holyoke College Teammate Top 5: Emma Bast
9 Bianca Grecu Thomas Jefferson University
10 Priscilla Mok Brown University
11 Zuzana Trnovcova Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Levy Yale University
2 Rebecca Levin Princeton University
3 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
4 Anne Washburn Harvard University
5 Dana Prey Boston College
6 Ashley Nichols University of Vermont
7 Aimee Layton Columbia University
8 Stephanie Stambaugh University of Pittsburgh
9 Shane Ferro Columbia University
10 Victoria Hanks Drexel University
11 Karina Demair Rutgers University
12 Nicole Seekely Columbia University
13 Jessica Kutz Penn State University
14 Kimberly Zubris Boston University
15 Kelsey Hassin US Military Academy
16 Janis Sandlin Yale University Teammate Win: Christine Levy
17 Margaret Hartman Bucknell University
18 Sarah Pritzker Bowdoin College
19 Lauren Tracy Colby College
20 Susan Bresney Boston College Teammate Top 5: Dana Prey
21 Jessica Davis US Military Academy
22 Melissa Gymrek Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
23 Andrea Notopoulos Colby College
24 Rachel Meyer University of Vermont
25 Elizabeth Marcello Columbia University
26 Chelsea Amengual Boston College Teammate Top 5: Dana Prey
27 Lesley Stevens University of Vermont
28 Caroline Savage Columbia University
29 Stacie Burak US Military Academy
30 Sarah Grogan Drexel University
31 Rebekah Morris Bucknell University
32 Amanda Feirstein Boston College Teammate Top 5: Dana Prey
33 Kelsie Helberg University of Vermont
34 Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire
35 Susannah Hufstader Colby College
36 Molly Hurford Rutgers University
37 Shauna Henley University of Vermont
38 Emily Daniels Bucknell University
DNF Nicole Hilaire US Military Academy
DNF Jaclyn Dalessandro Northeastern University
DNF Eun young Choi Harvard University Teammate Top 5: Anne Washburn
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Schwarzenberg University of New Hampshire
2 Katy Applin Northeastern University
3 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Amy Schwarzenberg
4 Taylor Rojek DeSales University
5 Samantha Schneider Franklin and Marshall College
6 Amanda Nauman Stevens Institute of Technology
7 Jennifer Mygatt Yale University
8 Shreya Mehta University of Pittsburgh
9 Sarah Bowman Yale University
10 Carlie Pietsch Cornell University
11 Cassandra Mooshian University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Amy Schwarzenberg
12 Kimberly Miner Tufts University
13 Leah Ross University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Amy Schwarzenberg
14 Tricia Barstow University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Amy Schwarzenberg
15 Marie Weber Mount Holyoke College
16 Samantha Noe Rochester Institute of Technology
17 Laura Sneider Stevens Institute of Technology
18 Michelle Ward Princeton University
19 Amanda Berg Rochester Institute of Technology
20 Allie Ackerman University of Pittsburgh
21 Crystal Piper Yale University
22 Constance Chang Yale University
23 Laurenthia Russellpinkham Northeastern University Teammate Top 5: Katy Applin
24 Nicole Ogrosso Stevens Institute of Technology
25 Amy Dzura University of Pittsburgh
26 Rachel Marcuson Stevens Institute of Technology
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 15