Log In
Tour of Kansas City - Crit • May 31 2015
Partly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling 0:00:00
1
2 ? Joseph Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai 0:00:00
2
3 James Gillum Panda Racing Development 0:00:00
3
4 Alan Guo 0:00:00
4
5 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development 0:00:00
5
6 Brady Murphy Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 0:00:00
6
7 Hiestand Gregory Team Athlete Forward 0:00:00
7
8 Hunter Adams 0:00:00
8
9 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 0:00:00
9
10 Micah Gordon Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
10
11 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T 0:00:00
11
12 Chase Wark Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
12
13 Joshua Peter Sakari Race Team 0:00:00
13
14 Bjorn Larson NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Trey Hedgecock
15 Brett Coppage MidwestVelo 0:00:00
15
16 Glenn Houtchens Lerner Company 0:00:00
16
17 Lane Johnson Localcycling.com 0:00:00
17
18 Jaime Galvan Grip N Rip 0:00:00
18
19 Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
19
20 Michael Garven GP Velotek 0:00:00
20
21 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing 0:00:00
21
22 Jeret Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
22
23 Andrew peterson ? University of Iowa Heart and Vascul 0:00:00
23
24 John Heinlein iii Loon State Cyclists 0:00:00
24
25 Timothy Fleenor Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai 0:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: ? Joseph
26 Darren Gardner Cadence RT 0:00:00
26
27 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek 0:00:00
27
28 Isaac Mcfee DMOS Racing Team 0:00:00
28
29 Tony Stanislav Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:00:00
29
30 Armando Sanchez Grip N Rip 0:00:00
30
31 John Gillum Panda Racing Development 0:00:00
31
Teammate Top 5: James Gillum
32 Samuel Moore Metro East Cycling 0:00:00
32
33 Darren Heck Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai 0:00:00
33
Teammate Top 5: ? Joseph
34 Ross Given Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai 0:00:00
34
Teammate Top 5: ? Joseph
35 Ryan Mccormick Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
35
36 John Williams Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
36
37 Jeff Baker Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai 0:00:00
37
Teammate Top 5: ? Joseph
38 Nathan Shay Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai 0:00:00
38
Teammate Top 5: ? Joseph
39 Mark Cole Ethos Racing 0:00:00
39
40 Craig Henwood Our Racing Team 0:00:00
40
41 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing 0:00:00
41
DNF Joseph Anderson Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 41   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:00:00
1
2 Chris Spence Team Kaos/CHI Health 0:00:00
2
3 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:00:00
3
4 Lee Bumgarner Team Kaos/CHI Health 0:00:00
4
5 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club 0:00:00
5
6 Jeremiah Grell Lincoln Industries Cycling 0:00:00
6
7 Steve Cullen 0:00:00
7
8 Shadd Smith Elevate Elite Cycling Team 0:00:00
8
9 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:00:00
9
10 Justin Leopold Cycle City Racing 0:00:00
10
11 Lawrence Simonson Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co 0:00:00
11
12 J P brocket Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
12
13 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:00:00
13
Teammate Win: Macen Vanallen
14 Brian Bradley Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
14
15 Britton Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
15
16 Eric Finks SBR Quantum Racing 0:00:00
16
17 Lukas Marshall Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 0:00:00
17
18 Bart Hollaren Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps 0:00:00
18
19 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy 0:00:00
19
20 John Rokke Team Kaos Cycling 0:00:00
20
21 Brian Jensen TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 0:00:00
21
22 James Vandeven Dogfish/Team Noah 0:00:00
22
23 Brenden Hardy Atlas/Other Films 0:00:00
23
24 Ryan Legg Lincoln Industries Cycling 0:00:00
24
25 Greg Shimonek Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 0:00:00
25
26 Matt Tillinghast Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 0:00:00
26
27 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO 0:00:00
27
28 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps 0:00:00
28
29 Ethan Luebbe Blue River Bicycle Club 0:00:00
29
30 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
30
31 Paul Webb Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 0:00:00
31
32 Peter Oien Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health 0:00:00
32
33 John Frey Flatwater Cycling 0:00:00
33
34 Kyle Mcclellan Team Kaos/CHI Health 0:00:00
34
Teammate Top 5: Chris Spence
35 Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
35
36 Jerred Brackett Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
36
37 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:00:00
37
Teammate Win: Macen Vanallen
38 Kris Tilford 0:00:00
38
39 Maurice Hessel US Military Cycling Team 0:00:00
39
40 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:00:00
40
Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
41 Michael Bruzina Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
41
42 Jason Knight Source Endurance 0:00:00
42
43 Austin Elser Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:00:00
43
Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
44 Colin Catlin NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
44
45 Michael Allison Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:00:00
45
Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
46 Coul Hill ChristianCycling Montana 0:00:00
46
DNF William Stolte TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve 0:00:00
DNF Michael Woell MBRC/Flanders 0:00:00
DNF Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
DNF Andrew Thompson Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
DNF Mark Savery Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:00:00
DNF Ian Silovsky Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Garrick Valverde
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Miller GP Velotek 0:00:00
1
2 Jason Sholly Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo 0:00:00
2
3 Caleb Teague Prologue Racing 0:00:00
3
4 Austin Dircks Synergy 0:00:00
4
5 Stuart Newman Team Kaos/CHI Health 0:00:00
5
6 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing 0:00:00
6
7 Kenny Carlson KCBC Racing 0:00:00
7
8 Kevin Fitzgerald KCOI Boulevard 0:00:00
8
9 Luke Brager Milltown / Trek Cycling Team 0:00:00
9
10 Patrick Orrick KCOI Boulevard 0:00:00
10
11 Shawn Knight KCBC Racing 0:00:00
11
12 Tim Jansen GP Velotek 0:00:00
12
Teammate Win: Jordan Miller
13 Steve Smithers Grip N Rip 0:00:00
13
14 Corey Philips Sakari Race Team 0:00:00
14
15 Kevin Tempel Prologue Racing 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Teague
16 Jason Douglas Team Horizon Cycling 0:00:00
16
17 Jesse Emerson Prologue Racing 0:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Teague
18 Kristopher Howell Santa Fe Trails Racing Team 0:00:00
18
19 Kyle Guinn KCBC Racing 0:00:00
19
20 Nathaniel Ninemire Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
20
21 Rich Anderson Team Kaos Cycling 0:00:00
21
22 Scott Johnson Prologue Racing 0:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Teague
23 Alexander Stephens Prologue Racing 0:00:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Teague
24 George Kramer Blue River Bicycle Club 0:00:00
24
25 Michael Morriss 0:00:00
25
26 Cole Johnson Slimenundgrossen 0:00:00
26
27 Edward Hett Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
27
28 Ben Souders Mercy Kuat 0:00:00
28
29 Dan Jackson Grip N Rip 0:00:00
29
30 Nathan Girard Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
30
31 Matthew Rivard Prologue Racing 0:00:00
31
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Teague
32 Bob Kimbrough KCOI Boulevard 0:00:00
32
33 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
33
34 Conner Rainey GP Velotek 0:00:00
34
Teammate Win: Jordan Miller
35 David Matheny 0:00:00
35
36 Harlan Huey GP Velotek 0:00:00
36
Teammate Win: Jordan Miller
37 Michael Dixon Team Kaos/CHI Health 0:00:00
37
Teammate Top 5: Stuart Newman
38 Matt Masten Lincoln Industries Cycling 0:00:00
38
Finishers: Cat 4: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Almosalm 0:00:00
1
2 Nathan Goodson 0:00:00
2
3 Luke Hall 0:00:00
3
4 Thomas Lewin Grip N Rip 0:00:00
4
5 Tony Sherman Prologue Racing 0:00:00
5
6 Abe Eller Grip N Rip 0:00:00
6
7 John Cole Prologue Racing 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Tony Sherman
8 Dillon Mcneill Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah 0:00:00
8
9 Sam Loring 0:00:00
9
10 John Mahl 0:00:00
10
11 Stephen Whalen Big D Cycling 0:00:00
11
12 Marc Thierry 0:00:00
12
13 Zachery Motsinger KU Cycling Team 0:00:00
13
14 Cole Limpach Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah 0:00:00
14
15 Brad Spencer Midwest Cycling Community NE 0:00:00
15
16 Christopher Heck 0:00:00
16
17 Sam Calderwood Prologue Racing 0:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Tony Sherman
18 John Dungan Grip N Rip 0:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Lewin
19 Timothy Palmer 0:00:00
19
20 Ignateus Marten 0:00:00
20
21 Douglas Klein 0:00:00
21
22 James Langford 0:00:00
22
DNF Corey Chrissan 0:00:00
DNF Jacob Young 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Mcneill Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah 0:00:00
1
2 Tyler Reynolds NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
2
3 Cole Limpach Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Dillon Mcneill
4 Jackson Sunde 0:00:00
4
5 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
5
6 Murphy Corum 0:00:00
6
7 Peter Whalen Big D Cycling 0:00:00
7
8 Travis Kalt 0:00:00
8
9 Seth Wisdom KCOI U20 0:00:00
9
10 Beau Stephens 0:00:00
10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
1
2 Tyler Reynolds NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Tyler Curtis
3 Samuel Meullenet HealthSouth Racing Team 0:00:00
3
4 William Burrus GP Velotek 0:00:00
4
5 Charlie Snell KCOI U20 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 0:00:00
1
2 Grant Wass NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
2
3 Tyler Cheslik Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
3
4 Ian Pepin GP Velotek 0:00:00
4
5 Corey Chrissan 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development 0:00:00
1
2 Nigel Vaught Big D Cycling 0:00:00
2
3 Colton Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team 0:00:00
3
4 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team 0:00:00
4
5 Scott Wass NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Jennifer Mettler
6 Finn Smith KCOI U20 0:00:00
6
7 Fineas Howser KCOI U20 0:00:00
7
8 Andrew Stafford 0:00:00
8
9 Gabriel Schmitz 0:00:00
9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Smith KCBC Racing 0:00:00
1
2 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO 0:00:00
2
3 Craig Morris Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
3
4 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing 0:00:00
4
5 James Gillum Panda Racing Development 0:00:00
5
6 Brendon Hale Atlas/Other Films 0:00:00
6
7 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 0:00:00
7
8 Jason Rew Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai 0:00:00
8
9 Eric Finks SBR Quantum Racing 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Mike Rickey
10 Kevin Limpach Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah 0:00:00
10
11 Jaime Galvan Grip N Rip 0:00:00
11
12 Greg Shimonek Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling 0:00:00
12
13 Steve Smithers Grip N Rip 0:00:00
13
14 Steve Wathke Bad Boy Promotions 0:00:00
14
15 Christopher Johnson Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Craig Morris
16 Paul Aldeguer Big D Cycling 0:00:00
16
17 Steve Vannieuwenhuyse Big D Cycling 0:00:00
17
18 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 0:00:00
18
Teammate Win: William Smith
19 John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Craig Morris
20 Joe Kleidosty Big D Cycling 0:00:00
20
21 Shawn Knight KCBC Racing 0:00:00
21
Teammate Win: William Smith
22 Richard Barrett GP Velotek 0:00:00
22
DNF Chris Hudson 360 Racing 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Songer 360 Racing 0:00:00
1
2 Tim Fisher Blue River Bicycle Club 0:00:00
2
3 Mark Weitzel Team Kaos/CHI Health 0:00:00
3
4 Rick Krepps 0:00:00
4
5 John Pahlmann 0:00:00
5
6 Tom Chesser Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:00:00
6
7 Claus Warsoe Cykling Odense 0:00:00
7
8 Mike Littell Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
8
9 Craig Eaton Bicycle Shack Racing 0:00:00
9
10 Jason Engle Two Wheeler Dealer of Sioux Falls 0:00:00
10
11 Greg Vaught Big D Cycling 0:00:00
11
12 Chip Zimmer Big D Cycling 0:00:00
12
DNF John Gillum Panda Racing Development 0:00:00
DNF Joseph Burns Team Sho-Air KC/PrologueCycling.com 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development 0:00:00
1
2 ? Harold 360 Racing 0:00:00
2
3 Jan Markham 0:00:00
3
4 Donavon Hottman Big D Cycling 0:00:00
4
5 Reg Robertson Big D Cycling 0:00:00
5
6 Mike Harrison 0:00:00
6
7 Frank Quinlan Big D Cycling 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Donavon Hottman
DNF Andy Brown Localcycling.com 0:00:00
DNF Doug Long 360 Racing 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: ? Harold
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling 0:00:00
1
2 Suzie Goebel Two Wheeler Dealer of Sioux Falls 0:00:00
2
3 Emily Skiles Greenstreet Velo Club 0:00:00
3
4 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling 0:00:00
4
5 Anne Meyer University of Iowa Heart and Vascul 0:00:00
5
6 Leah Kleager Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's 0:00:00
6
7 Anya Malarski JETCycling 0:00:00
7
8 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling 0:00:00
8
Teammate Win: Jennifer Triplett
9 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University 0:00:00
9
10 Jennifer Rife Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
10
11 Kelly Skinner Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's 0:00:00
11
12 Kaitlin Neary Greenstreet Velo Club 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Emily Skiles
13 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's 0:00:00
13
14 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Heart and Vascul 0:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Anne Meyer
15 Gabrielle Russell Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
15
16 Carly Thomsen Greenstreet Velo Club 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Emily Skiles
17 Katherine Kelter Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
17
18 Erin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
18
19 Molly Clark Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health 0:00:00
19
20 Renae Weaver Free State Racing 0:00:00
20
21 Jenna Stauffer Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
21
22 Beth Everhart Bikesale / VOLKL 0:00:00
22
23 Lynn Wilson Midwest Cycling Community NE 0:00:00
23
24 Janette Tank Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:00:00
24
25 Meghan Mason Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
25
26 Ingrid Anderson University of Iowa Heart and Vascul 0:00:00
26
Teammate Top 5: Anne Meyer
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Lowe Hellcat Racing Powered by The Wheel 0:00:00
1
2 Gabrielle Russell Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
2
3 Marianne Melling GP Velotek 0:00:00
3
4 Meghan Mason Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
4
5 Linda Johnson Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C 0:00:00
5
6 Heather Thomason Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C 0:00:00
6
7 Jenna Stauffer Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Gabrielle Russell
8 Jennifer Abraham-white 0:00:00
8
9 Anya Malarski JETCycling 0:00:00
9
10 Mk Thompson GP Velotek 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Marianne Melling
11 Rebekah Rector Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's 0:00:00
11
12 Dana Zychowski Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Gabrielle Russell
13 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 0:00:00
13
14 Amy Davis Free State Racing 0:00:00
14
15 Christina Luera Tom's Bicycles 0:00:00
15
16 Renee Ehrlich Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Linda Johnson
17 Victoria Brocket JET Cycling 0:00:00
17
18 Melissa Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team 0:00:00
18
19 Alayne Beshey Birchwood/GIS 0:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Gabrielle Russell
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 0:00:00
1
2 Delaney Mcpherson KCOI U20 0:00:00
2
3 Victoria Brocket JET Cycling 0:00:00
3
4 Madeline Morgan 0:00:00
4
5 Melissa Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team 0:00:00
5
6 Sydney Franklin KCOI U20 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Morgan 0:00:00
1
2 Avery Goebel Two Wheeler Dealer of Sioux Falls 0:00:00
2
3 Lindsey Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling 0:00:00
1
2 Bette Chesser Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 0:00:00
2
3 Heather Thomason Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C 0:00:00
3
4 Amy Cottrell Grip N Rip 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Barber New Pioneer Food Co-op 0:00:00
1
2 Linda Johnson Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C 0:00:00
2
3 Renee Ehrlich Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenda Taylor Free State Racing 0:00:00
1
2 Emily Wamsley Women's Free State Racing 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1