Log In
Rosena Ranch • Feb 20 2016
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alvarez Andres LUX Cycling
2 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team
4 Luke Swan Strive Racing
5 Edward Huntsman West Side Wheelmen
6 Travis Longfellow
7 Matthew Greer West Side Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Edward Huntsman
8 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing
9 Aden Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gil D'heygere
2 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Marco Ruben
4 Ian Schwartz Swami's Junior Development Team
5 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
6 Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A. Juniors Devo Team
7 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Top 5: Ian Schwartz
DNF Massimo Lucidi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kevin Vermaerke
DNF Adrian Muniz Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kevin Vermaerke
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Legge
2 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St
3 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
4 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling
6 Hrach Shaboyan Velo Pasadena Team
7 Julian Rosenbloom Flight School - La Grange U21
8 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Rodriguez
9 Daniel Kim Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Trevor Goodman
10 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
11 Gregory Goldstein Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Trevor Goodman
12 Thomas Quimzon Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Trevor Goodman
13 Ethan Smith Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Trevor Goodman
14 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Trevor Goodman
15 Jovani Rojo Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Rodriguez
16 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends
17 Nylsen Escajeda Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Rodriguez
18 Ari Elkins Flight School - La Grange U21
19 Alvarez Andres LUX Cycling
20 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Trevor Goodman
21 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
22 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Rodriguez
23 Kellan Moore Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Rodriguez
24 Ellis Pedersen Flight School - La Grange U21
25 Matthew Greer West Side Wheelmen
26 Edward Huntsman West Side Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Swan Strive Racing
2 Tyler Kinzler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Etzael Godinez KLTS Junior Development
4 Royce Felten Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Ryan Eltiste Pedal Industries
3 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles
4 Palle Gravesen jensen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
5 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
6 Jose Velez R5 Ciclismo
7 Jason Harger Swami's Cycling Club
8 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
9 Thomas Nelson Swami's Cycling Club
10 Zachary Poehlman
11 Christopher Palmer Dons Bikes
12 Erren Oleary R5 Ciclismo
13 Kelly Lumgair Team Sky Canyon/ Murrieta
14 John Meissner
15 Rhio Griego
16 Jason Fucik PAA/Empire Bikes
17 Daniel Funk Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Palle Gravesen jensen
18 Andrew Burke
19 Christopher Jaggers Fenix Cycling
20 Carlos Salazar Best-VIP p/b Mazda
21 Harry Terrill PAA/Empire Bikes
22 Daniel Lash
23 Christopher Hirsch South Bay Wheelmen
24 Mark Maxson Big Orange Cycling
25 Alex Barnes Big Orange Cycling
26 Jeff Perry
27 Nigel Stewart Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Palle Gravesen jensen
28 Steve Floyd Wolf Pack Cycling
29 Alex Tasch Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
30 Glenn Savarese Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Palle Gravesen jensen
31 Douglas Johnstone Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Palle Gravesen jensen
32 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wills
33 Joel Johnson PAA/Empire Bikes
34 Steve Netter Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
35 Alexander Robinson PAA/Empire Bikes
36 Nathan Giddings Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
37 Ryan Meskimen Swami's Cycling Club
38 Ricardo Cuadra ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
39 Leighton Rice Team Sky Canyon/ Murrieta
40 Joseph Santacruz Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Palle Gravesen jensen
41 Matthieu Delcourt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Palle Gravesen jensen
42 Stephen Kennelly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Palle Gravesen jensen
43 Domingo Chavez ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
44 Monty Zuniga Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Palle Gravesen jensen
45 Adam Sjol R5 Ciclismo
46 Israel Gamez Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Palle Gravesen jensen
47 Erik Strauss Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Palle Gravesen jensen
48 Bruce Malarky Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Palle Gravesen jensen
49 Donald Marshall G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Joseph Dalton
50 Edgar Solis
51 Shawn Hook G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Joseph Dalton
52 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
53 Hugo Rico Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
DNF Gilbert Lee
DNF Anthony Rose Bahati-WTR
DNF Glenn Savarese Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Palle Gravesen jensen
DNF Rudy Muncker G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Joseph Dalton
DNF Steve Netter Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bos Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Max Hernandez Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
3 Ryan Dorris Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Patrick Bos
4 Josh Alverson Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
5 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
6 Jason Curtis Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
7 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
8 Tomo Hamasaki Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
9 Jeff Garcia CVC Racing
10 Robert Kamppila Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Max Hernandez
11 Derek Brauch Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Max Hernandez
12 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Patrick Bos
13 Marcelo Pesoa S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
14 Eric Wright Best-VIP p/b Mazda
15 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
16 Joe Chang
17 Ira Sy
18 Ryan Dorris Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Patrick Bos
19 James Robbins S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
20 Peter Andersen S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
DNF Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Max Hernandez
DNF Carlos Glines Best-VIP p/b Mazda
DNF Jon Nist Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
DNF Ryan Eltiste Pedal Industries
DNF Ryan Eltiste Pedal Industries
DNF David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Patrick Bos
DNF Robert Frank StageOne Test Team
DNF Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling
DNF John Snapp Southern California Velo
DNF Agustin Rojas-muă±oz Swami's Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Gregory Lonergan Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
3 Russell Shapley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
4 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6
5 Craig Webb Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
6 Joshua Gruenberg G3Foundation / Trek
7 Peter Andersen S2C/Primal
8 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
9 David Holland Big Orange Cycling
10 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW
11 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling
12 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
13 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
14 Steve Remy Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Chris Demarchi
15 Bradley Jones Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Top 5: Craig Webb
16 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
17 ? Thomas Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
18 Craig Miller Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Top 5: Craig Webb
19 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz Swami's Cycling Club
20 Frank Schroeder Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Top 5: Craig Webb
21 Douglas D'aluisio
22 Marco Sanchez Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 Teammate Top 5: Russell Shapley
23 Jon Nist Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
24 James Robbins S2C/Primal
25 Josef Hochleitner
26 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling
27 Joaquin Blanco G3Foundation / Trek
28 Edwin Rojas G3Foundation / Trek
29 Unknown Rider
30 Everett Bissonette S2C/Primal
31 Brian Matsumoto Cycles Veloce
32 Roger Hauptman ORNOT
33 Mario Higareda Bahati-WTR
34 Keith Edmiston Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Chris Demarchi
35 Dermot Carroll
36 Victor Caraballo
37 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
38 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling
39 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling
40 Unknown Rider
41 Unknown Rider
42 Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
43 Robert Frank StageOne Test Team
44 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling
45 Kendall Stanley Bahati-WTR
46 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
47 David O'Brien S2C/Primal
48 Richard Mendez S2C/Primal
DNF Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling
DNF Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
DNF Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women
DNF Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hoffenberg Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
2 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
3 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
4 Robert Walpert Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
5 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
6 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
7 Eric Pearce Big Orange Cycling
8 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 Teammate Top 5: James Edwards
9 Timothy Meza Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 Teammate Top 5: James Edwards
DNF Brian Schroeder UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
DNF Bradley Jones Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
DNF Dale Raymond Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
DNF Heather Odom San Diego Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Benner Wolf Pack Cycling
2 Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
3 Jeffrey Moreton Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
4 Richard Barron Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
5 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors
6 Steve Bernede
7 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
8 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
9 John Roest
10 Cyril Hunte
DNF Tom Bois R5 Ciclismo
DNF Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Moreton
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diego Sandoval
2 Innokenty Zavyalov SoCalCycling.com
3 Patrik Ericsson
4 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
5 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
6 Griffin Easter UCI CT: Team Illuminate
7 Jose Luis
8 Cory Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl
9 Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
10 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
11 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
12 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
13 Raphael Oliveira Centric Bikes
14 Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
15 Garrett Olsen SoCalCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
16 Emmanuel Suarez Centric Bikes
17 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcelroy
18 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
19 Zac Houghton R5 Ciclismo
20 Evan Stade Bike Effect
21 Francisco Javier
22 Sam Warford Superissimo
23 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
24 Hilton Clarke UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl
25 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6
26 Rigoberto Cabrera
27 Tyler Locke Centric Bikes
28 Robert Angle TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
29 Dedrick Kon Bike Effect
30 Christian Walker Velo Pasadena Team
31 Oliver Bohlman R5 Ciclismo
32 Marcus Cannon Team Redlands
33 Josh Ruiz UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale
34 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl
35 Nick Ramos Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
36 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
37 Ben Bertiger Centric Bikes
38 Marco Arocha Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
39 Daniel Ortiz rodriguez
40 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW
DNF Garibay Orlando
DNF Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
DNF Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
DNF Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Jason Cianfrocca ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Logan Fiedler Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Craig Mannino R5 Ciclismo
DNF Antonio Cruz Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Andrew Wilson Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF James Doyle Big Orange Cycling
DNF Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
DNF Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
DNF Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
DNF Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
DNF Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
DNF Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling
DNF Juan Garibay Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
DNF Daniel Gay Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
DNF John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Benjamin Foster Superissimo
DNF Robert Freeman KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
DNF Cory Greenberg UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl
DNF Vincent Gonzales TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
DNF Bruce Malarky Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Luis-alejandro Zamudio Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Gil D' heygere
DNF David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
DNF Alec Carlson SPBRC-Grand Performance
DNF Joseph Garey Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 28   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Ito
2 Spencer Downing
3 Tim Woo ORNOT
4 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
5 Jarred Jordan Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
7 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
8 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
9 Brian Hickok Dons Bikes
10 Derrick Whitlatch
11 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: James Brill
12 Massimo Lucidi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Jarred Jordan
13 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
14 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
15 Israel Tapia OC Armada
16 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
17 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
18 Lee Crane Swami's Cycling Club
19 Michael Relth Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: James Brill
20 Unknown Rider
21 Benjamin Monroy Los Angeles Bicycle Association
22 Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A. Juniors Devo Team
23 Marco Diaz Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
24 Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling
25 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
26 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
27 Michael Paine Big Orange Cycling
28 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Jarred Jordan
29 David Ortiz Southern California Velo
30 Cameron Bond Bicycle.net
31 Leo Bugtai TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
32 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
33 James Chao Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: James Brill
34 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity
35 Rudy Muncker G3Foundation / Trek
36 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
37 John Snapp Southern California Velo
38 Ian Merkel Dons Bikes
39 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling
40 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: James Brill
41 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
42 Daniel Cobley Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: James Brill
43 Samuel Britton
44 Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team
45 Patrick Barrett Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: James Brill
46 Reyes Hilario
47 Brian Darney R5 Ciclismo
48 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
49 Christian Quant Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: James Brill
50 Matthew Park Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
51 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Jarred Jordan
DNF Joe Chang
DNF Christian Molina Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Jarred Jordan
DNF Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: James Brill
DNF Joshua Sparks Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Taylor Tongate Bahati-WTR
DNF Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team
DNF Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Jarred Jordan
DNF Elijah Ruggiero Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Jarred Jordan
DNF Rahman Weimer Big Orange Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 59   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling
3 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Kevin Festini
4 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
5 David Lawson
6 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
7 Baxter Ross Bike Improve
8 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
9 Cody Jung Moment Bicycles
10 Ethan Smith Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
11 Carlos Salazar Best-VIP p/b Mazda
12 Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Kevin Festini
13 Jonatan Jatombliansky G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
14 Andrew Burke
15 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles
16 Ronny Roa R5 Ciclismo
17 Steve Walker Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
18 Edgar Noriega Roy's Cyclery Racing
19 Tanner Williams Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
20 Seth Huggins CVC Racing
21 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles
22 Giovanni Ramirez Orange Pedal
23 Julian Rosenbloom Flight School - La Grange U21
24 Esdras Roldan Flight School - La Grange U21
25 Daniel Kim Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
26 Matthieu Delcourt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
27 Michael Wieczorek R5 Ciclismo
28 Thomas Quimzon Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
29 Randy Lesovsky
DNF Ricardo Cuadra ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
DNF Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Douglas Johnstone Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Jared Kukura SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Kevin Festini
DNF Gilbert Lee
DNF Joseph Santacruz Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Stephen Waits SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Kevin Festini
DNF Danielle Cooper Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Danielle Cooper Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Alex Barnes Big Orange Cycling
DNF Bruce Malarky Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Gregory Goldstein Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Mario Higareda Bahati-WTR
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Marshall PAA/Empire Bikes
2 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
3 Brandon Lee PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Win: Ben Marshall
4 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Jason Harger Swami's Cycling Club
6 Zachary Baker
7 Harry Terrill PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Win: Ben Marshall
8 Samuel Macias ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
9 Zachary Poehlman
10 John Meissner
11 Kelly Lumgair Team Sky Canyon/ Murrieta
12 Randy Vanderplate Southern California Velo
13 Ari Elkins Flight School - La Grange U21
14 Agustin Flores Twin Star Racing
15 Rustico Rasing SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Thomas Mccarthy
16 Joel Johnson PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Win: Ben Marshall
17 Carlos Martinez
18 Christopher Sera Moment Bicycles
19 Ellis Pedersen Flight School - La Grange U21
20 Taylor Zachry Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
21 Daniel Lash
22 Gregory Terry
DNF Enriko Arrieta PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Win: Ben Marshall
DNF Joshua Lopez
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing
2 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
3 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
2 Jenny Rios Monster Media Elite Women
3 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
4 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Lizbeth Urenos armas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
6 Elizabeth Price Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
7 Rachel Holzer MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6
8 Vanessa Snapp Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
9 Andrea Cyr
10 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Jenny Rios
11 Chane Jonker
12 Karen Meske SkyFlash Racing
13 Amy Firth Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
14 Raegan Lunsford Sisterhood of Cycling
15 Christina Yeakel Velo Vegas Racing p/b NuMale
16 Suzan Given SkyFlash Racing
DNF Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Cooper Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Kimber Tedro Monster Media Elite Women
3 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling
4 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing
5 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles
6 Kristie Fox Big Orange Cycling
7 Jennifer Hirsch South Bay Wheelmen
8 Michelle Disanti
9 Siranee Varee Big Orange Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1