Log In
Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 • May 4 2016
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fortunato Ferrara Ra Racing Apparel/Tr 3:38:35
2 Marcel Berger Ziavelo Cycling 3:40:17
3 Alex Hoehn Epic Cycling 3:40:33
4 Jonathan Sandoval EP Cyclists 3:41:00
5 Fernando Arroyorosario EP Cyclists 3:41:22
6 Luis Villalobos EP Cyclists 3:42:06
7 Brett Rindt Scout Cycling Team 3:42:10
8 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race 3:42:22
9 Brandon Jones Sdbc/Emerald Textile 3:42:28
10 Tanner Ward Leborne Coaching 3:42:32
11 Robin Warman Pretorius Bikes 3:42:38
12 Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:42:47
13 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 3:43:11
14 Pablo Fernandez No Tubes NM 3:43:30
15 Luis Felipe montoya COS Racing 3:43:48
16 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank 3:43:57
17 Jesse Collins-davies Lapt-Wilde Subaru 3:44:19
18 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:44:22
19 David Priest Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:44:55
20 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Travel Pb 3:44:57
21 Timothy Lang Low// Factory Racing 3:45:16
22 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel Pb 3:45:20
23 Thomas Wavrin Northstar Developmen 3:45:35
24 David Leonard Natural Grocers 3:45:46
25 Greg Albright Ziavelo Cycling 3:46:20 Teammate Top 5: Marcel Berger
26 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica Bmw Hel 3:46:20
27 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 3:46:48
28 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 3:46:57
29 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 3:47:06
30 Kenyon Ralph Sdbc/Emerald Textile 3:47:15
31 Joseph Garey Monster Media/Spy P/ 3:47:28
32 Logan Bass Sdbc/Emerald Textile 3:47:38
33 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling 3:47:40
34 Jon Moro Team Cycleton 3:47:55
35 Jed Schneider Allegiant Travel Pb 3:48:03
36 Carlos Jeevan torres garcia Cesantoni Zacatecas 3:48:13
37 Nickolas Zukowsky El Grupo U23 3:48:19
38 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team 3:48:50
39 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/Jhaf 3:49:11
40 Raul Francoperez Nich Cycling 3:49:18
41 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 3:49:33
42 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 3:49:41
43 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 3:49:49
44 Valentin Saenz EP Cyclists 3:50:13 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Sandoval
45 David Gaona Dallas Bike Works 3:50:46
46 Christopher Beall Low// Factory Racing 3:51:21
47 Connor Everett COS Racing 3:51:24
48 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing P/B 3:51:27
49 Nick Perhala Monster Media P/B Fi 3:51:37
50 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing P/ 3:52:21
51 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 3:52:27
52 Zane Torre 3:52:50
53 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Pb Mar 3:53:00
54 Miguel Santillanes No Tubes NM 3:53:03
55 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 3:54:28
56 Marco Wajda Lapt-Wilde Subaru El 3:54:28
57 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 3:55:09
58 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel 3:55:37
59 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 3:56:04
60 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Cycling 3:56:12
61 Joseph Bacala Audi 3:57:21
62 Nicolas Jimenez Team Cycleton 3:57:25
63 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 3:57:32
64 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 3:58:56
65 Max Cronyn El Grupo U23 3:59:21
66 Alfredo Rodriguez EP Cyclists 3:59:51 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Sandoval
67 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing Inc. 4:00:03
68 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo/Moots 4:00:28
69 Ben Duncan El Grupo U23 4:00:30
70 Juan Garcia Joyerias Meza 4:01:10
71 Spencer Ito Pacific Premier Bank 4:02:28
72 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 4:03:01
73 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 4:03:33
74 Keenan Duncan El Grupo U23 4:05:08
75 Corey Ray Rbm/Matrix Cycle Clu 4:05:52
76 Aubrey Smentkowski Cycles Veloce/Team S 4:06:13
77 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. 4:07:16
78 Kevin Conerly Palmer Cycling 4:07:29
79 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 4:07:43
80 Jonathan Copsey COS Racing 4:09:43
81 William Barnum COS Racing 4:09:43
82 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing / C 4:15:03
83 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 4:16:18
84 Thomas Gaines 4:19:02
85 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling 4:21:43
86 Efren Sebastian betancourt alvarado Cesantoni-Team Mingo 4:23:41
87 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 4:32:14
88 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton 4:36:51
89 Jeff Henry Renegade Racing 4:47:44
DNF Jairo Lopez EP Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Sandoval
DNF Chris Lundberg Unattached
DNF Zach Smith Volharden
DNF Andrew Yoder
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 60   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Vanrenterghem Tucson Endurance Rac 3:12:14
2 Kevin Harsley Stonehouse Group P/B 3:13:31
3 Sean Yeager Otr Racing 3:14:47
4 Gerardo Lopez Cesantoni Zacatecas 3:14:56
5 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 3:15:13
6 Jarred Jordan Team Velosport 3:15:17
7 Steven Beeler 3:15:21
8 Jonathan Bocina Meatshop 3:15:44
9 Michael Nightingale Michael Nightingale 3:15:44
10 Spencer Miller Cinch 3:15:53
11 William Tourtillot Sonic Boom Racing 3:16:10
12 Nicholas Kempin Griggs Orthopedics 3:16:35
13 Erik Brockhoff Tucson Endurance Rac 3:16:37 Teammate Win: Kyle Vanrenterghem
14 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling 3:16:44
15 Wristen Paschich Nero Veloce 3:16:50 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Squillaci
16 Daniel Cobley Lagrange 3:16:56
17 Azael Garcia Norson 3:17:00
18 Sterling Watson COS Racing 3:17:04
19 Evan Mega Sonic Boom Racing P/ 3:17:54
20 Andrew Baker 3:17:54
21 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo 3:17:59
22 Kevin Quattlebaum Zia Velo Cycling 3:18:15
23 Christian De groot Sdbc/Emerald Textile 3:18:45
24 Enrique Garibay Green Messengers 3:18:45
25 Brendan Cusick Natural Grocers Cycl 3:18:49
26 Tanner Williams Monster Media/ Spy R 3:18:59
27 Luke Joy Renegade Racing 3:19:01
28 Lucas Bourgoyne Nick Lopez Tailoring 3:19:07
29 Robert Gutzwiller 3:19:49
30 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 3:20:23
31 Adam Sklar Tucson Endurance Rac 3:20:32 Teammate Win: Kyle Vanrenterghem
32 Cara Oneill Amy D 3:21:01
33 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 3:21:14
34 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery/ F 3:21:21
35 Gilberto Melendez Tucson Endurance Rac 3:22:50 Teammate Win: Kyle Vanrenterghem
36 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling 3:22:57
37 Kevin Momber 3:24:06
38 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 3:25:21
39 Justin Hall Modern Market Racing 3:27:46
40 Bernave Velasquez Dallas Bike Works 3:49:40
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 38   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Baker Chico Masters Cyclin 3:02:50
2 Santiago Chavez Zia Velo 3:04:42
3 Shawn Betz Modern Market Racing 3:04:48
4 Daniel Casper Donkey Label 3:04:53
5 Bryan Reid Ra Racing Apparel/Tr 3:04:58
6 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cance 3:05:00
7 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing P/ 3:05:01
8 Brad Mosier Tierra Plan/Cp Racin 3:05:04
9 Al Senft Ziavelo Cycling 3:05:16
10 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing Inc. 3:05:20
11 Vince Dietsch 3:05:35
12 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing 3:05:48
13 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 3:06:01
14 Walter Durrer Modern Market Racing 3:06:10 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
15 Todd Cassan Rally Sport 3:06:21
16 Jerry Garcia Ziavelo Cycling 3:06:27
17 Miguel Folch Landis Trek 3:06:32
18 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 3:06:32
19 Shawn ^daly Thirstybear P/B Akam 3:06:47
20 Jimmy Miller Cannondale Capo p/b 3:06:52
21 Ike Nicoll Define Cycling / Meg 3:07:09
22 Mike Castaldo Chico Masters Cyclin 3:07:18 Teammate Win: Jonathan Baker
23 Craig Nunes Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:07:21
24 Andrew Schmidt Cannondale Capo p/b 3:07:49
25 Scott Giles Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:08:01
26 Chris Beaudin Tierra/Cpracing 3:08:30
27 Sean Haidet Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:08:34
28 Christopher G doyle Ninox 3:09:24
29 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 3:10:07
30 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing Te 3:10:21
31 Patrick Hampton Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:10:21
32 David Jaeger Stageone Test Team 3:10:28
33 Matthew Carinio Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:11:39
34 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 3:11:39
35 Pete Dahle J.M.B. Racing 3:12:03
36 Danny Suter Rally Sport 3:12:40
37 John Olsen Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:14:43
38 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling 3:15:09
39 Mark Southard Ninox 3:16:17
40 Brian Hart Modern Market Racing 3:16:24 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
41 Gregory Lonergan Cannondale Capo p/b 3:20:05
42 Mark Weideman Maddog Racing P/B Mi 3:20:15
43 Kyle Haugsness Modern Market Racing 3:23:32 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
44 Dane Emde Modern Market Racing 3:23:54 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
45 Gilbert Ramirez Pure Austin Racing T 3:39:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:09:48
Off The Front
2 Robert Britton Rally Cycling* 3:10:13
Off The Front
3 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:11:03
Off The Front
4 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 3:11:07
Off The Front
5 Matthew Busche UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:11:24
Off The Front
6 Javier Acevedo Team Jamis* 3:11:31
Off The Front
7 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling* 3:11:36
Off The Front
8 Janez Brajkovic UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:11:38
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
9 Tao Hart Axeon - Hagens Berman* 3:11:57
Off The Front
10 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling* 3:11:57
Off The Front
11 Adam De vos Rally Cycling* 3:12:11
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
12 Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team 3:12:18
Off The Front
13 Neilson Powless Axeon Hagens Berman 3:12:34
Off The Front
14 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis 3:12:50
Off The Front
15 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 3:12:51
Off The Front
16 Manuel Rodas ochoa Guatemala National Team 3:12:53
Off The Front
17 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling* 3:12:53
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
18 Jon Honbeck Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sp 3:13:01
Off The Front
19 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 3:13:01
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
20 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:13:05
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
21 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sp 3:13:10
Off The Front
22 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team 3:13:22
Off The Front
23 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 3:13:22
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
24 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 3:13:38
Off The Front
25 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 3:13:38
Off The Front
26 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing 3:13:38
Off The Front
27 Eder Frayre ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:13:38
Off The Front
28 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 3:13:49
Off The Front
29 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 3:13:52
Off The Front
30 Michael Burleigh Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:13:56
Off The Front
31 William Barta Axeon Hagens Berman 3:13:57
Off The Front
32 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 3:14:08
Off The Front
33 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 3:14:08
Off The Front
34 Nicolau Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team 3:14:08
Off The Front
35 Nervin Jiatz sut Guatemala National Team 3:14:20
Off The Front
36 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 3:14:26
Off The Front
37 Chris Winn Primal - Audi Denver Elite 3:14:26
Off The Front
38 Alfredo Ajpacaja tax Guatemala National Team 3:14:28
Off The Front
39 Ruben Guerreiro Axeon Hagens Berman 3:14:31
Off The Front
40 Johnathan Freter Astellas Cycling Team 3:14:31
Off The Front
41 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 3:14:35
Off The Front
42 Robert Squire Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sp 3:14:48
Off The Front
43 Robin Carpenter Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sp 3:15:08
Off The Front
44 Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team 3:15:08
Off The Front
45 Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team 3:15:13
Off The Front
46 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:15:13
Off The Front
47 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:15:20
Off The Front
48 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling* 3:15:20
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
49 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:15:42
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
50 Matthew Zimmer ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:15:44
Off The Front
51 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:15:57
Off The Front
52 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling* 3:16:05
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
53 Brad Neagos Landis/Trek Team 3:16:05
Off The Front
54 Cristhian Ravelo avila EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 3:16:09
Off The Front
55 Austin Stephens Primal - Audi Denver Elite 3:16:12
Off The Front
56 William Routley Rally Cycling* 3:16:15
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
57 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 3:16:15
Off The Front
58 Luis Amaran Team Jamis 3:16:31
Off The Front
59 Chris Prendergast H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:16:42
Off The Front
60 Joshua Taylor Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:17:00
Off The Front
61 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:17:11
Off The Front
62 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:17:14
Off The Front
63 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:17:36
Off The Front
64 Eric Oien Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:17:43
Off The Front
65 Sam Warford Superissimo 3:18:08
Off The Front
66 Bryan Sanchez Team Jamis 3:18:10
Off The Front
67 Cameron Piper Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:18:12
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Sepp Kuss
68 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:18:24
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
69 Jordan Chenye Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:18:24
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
70 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:18:24
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
71 Marco Canola UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:18:34
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
72 Tyler Williams Axeon Hagens Berman 3:18:47
Off The Front
73 Christopher Putt Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:18:47
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
74 David Williams Astellas Cycling Team 3:19:36
Off The Front
75 Travis Mccabe Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sp 3:19:56
Off The Front
76 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek Team 3:19:56
Off The Front
77 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis 3:19:56
Off The Front
78 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 3:20:19
Off The Front
79 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 3:20:27
Off The Front
80 Paul Thomas Superissimo 3:20:37
Off The Front
81 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:20:37
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Sepp Kuss
82 Justin Oien Axeon Hagens Berman 3:20:58
1
83 Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek Team 3:20:58
2
84 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing 3:20:58
3
85 Marc Dubois Team Humard Velo Passion 3:20:58
4
86 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling 3:20:58
5
87 Daniel Gardner Astellas Cycling Team 3:20:58
6
88 Tanner Putt UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:21:07 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
89 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 3:21:07
90 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver Elite 3:22:07
91 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:22:21 Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
92 Kristofer Dahl Silber Pro Cycling 3:23:20
93 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek Team 3:23:38
94 Logan Owen Axeon Hagens Berman 3:23:38
95 Maxwell Ackerman Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:23:38 Teammate Top 5: Sepp Kuss
96 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:23:38 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
97 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:23:38
98 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:23:38
99 Mat Stephens Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 3:23:38
100 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:23:38
101 Ryan Moore Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 3:23:38
102 Evan Hartig ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:23:38
103 Ruben Companioni Team Jamis 3:23:38
104 Stefano *barberi ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:23:38
105 Julian C kyer Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 3:23:38
106 Coulton Hartrich ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:23:38
107 David Goodman Primal - Audi Denver Elite 3:23:38
108 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:23:38 Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
109 Chris Brennan Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:23:38
110 Miguel Bryan Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sp 3:23:38
111 Guillaume Bourgeois Team Humard Velo Passion 3:23:38
112 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 3:23:38
113 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 3:23:38
114 Nolan Tankersley Lupus Racing Team 3:23:38
115 Stephen Keeping Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:23:38
116 Cameron Clark EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 3:23:38
117 Joseph Lewis Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sp 3:23:38
118 Jacob Duehring ELBOWZ Racing 3:23:38
119 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek Team 3:24:09
Off The Back
120 Lucas Haedo Team Jamis 3:24:16
Off The Back
121 Mitchell Sides Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 3:24:18
Off The Back
122 Stephen Pedone Superissimo 3:24:38
Off The Back
123 Logan Hutchings Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 3:24:44
Off The Back
124 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:24:53
Off The Back
125 Jason Gandzjuk Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:24:53
Off The Back
126 Quentin Guex Team Humard Velo Passion 3:24:58
Off The Back
127 Taylor Warren Landis/Trek Team 3:25:00
Off The Back
128 Clayton Stone Superissimo 3:25:06
Off The Back
129 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:25:09
Off The Back
130 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:25:15
Off The Back
131 Gera Medina Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:25:15
Off The Back
132 Cole House Superissimo 3:25:33
Off The Back
133 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 3:25:40
Off The Back
134 Tim Savre EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 3:26:06
Off The Back
135 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:26:23
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
136 Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver Elite 3:26:35
Off The Back
137 James Peterman Superissimo 3:26:37
Off The Back
138 Spencer Oswald Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:26:42
Off The Back
139 Karol-ann Canuel Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:26:52
Off The Back
140 Matt Brophy EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 3:26:58
Off The Back
141 Yves Mercier Team Humard Velo Passion 3:27:26
Off The Back
142 Samuel Cerruti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 3:28:08
Off The Back
143 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:28:32
Off The Back
144 Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:28:42
Off The Back
145 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 3:29:01
Off The Back
146 Bryan Larsen Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:29:12
Off The Back
147 Ajejandro Padilla miranda Guatemala National Team 3:30:19
Off The Back
148 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:30:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sepp Kuss
149 George Simpson Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:31:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sepp Kuss
150 Micah Engel Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:31:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sepp Kuss
151 Brett Wachtendorf Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:31:29
Off The Back
152 Gavin Murray Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:31:29
Off The Back
153 Rudyard Peterson Superissimo 3:31:29
Off The Back
154 Jacob Henningsen Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:32:12
Off The Back
155 Zack Allison Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 3:32:37
Off The Back
156 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek Team 3:33:11
Off The Back
157 Danick Vandale H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:35:17
Off The Back
158 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:35:17
Off The Back
159 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 3:37:06
Off The Back
160 Quinn Keogh Superissimo 3:37:55
Off The Back
161 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver Elite 3:38:03
Off The Back
162 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:38:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sepp Kuss
163 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 3:38:41
Off The Back
164 Julio Padilla miranda Guatemala National Team 3:39:43
Off The Back
165 Celso Ajpacaja tax Guatemala National Team 3:39:43
Off The Back
166 Joel Taylor H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:39:50
Off The Back
167 Felix Cou bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:39:50
Off The Back
168 Hendrik Pineda Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:40:07
Off The Back
169 Michael Herrmann Team Humard Velo Passion 3:40:50
Off The Back
170 Jack Montgomerie Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:44:23
Off The Back
171 Daniel Parkman Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:46:01
Off The Back
172 Mitchell Macdonald Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:47:36
Off The Back
173 Robby Ketterhagen Landis/Trek Team 3:47:37
Off The Back
DNF Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor
DNF William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
DNF Timothy Rugg Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
DNF Kip Taylor Primal - Audi Denver Elite
DNF Alexandre Mercier Team Humard Velo Passion
Finishers: Cat 1: 104   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 68  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Abbott Amy D Foundation 3:20:27
2 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:22:58
3 Kristin Armstrong savola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 3:23:01
4 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 3:23:01
5 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi* 3:23:21
6 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:23:32
7 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 3:23:37
8 Sarah Storey Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 3:23:55
9 Eri Yonamine Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 3:23:59
10 Rocio Parrado guarnizo Weber Shimano Ladies Power 3:24:18
11 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:24:24 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
12 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi 3:24:27 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
13 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:24:29
14 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:24:35
15 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycli 3:24:42
16 Sharon Laws Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 3:24:56
17 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycli 3:25:07
18 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:25:16
19 Jessenia Meneses Weber Shimano Ladies Power 3:25:16
20 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:25:20
21 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:25:28
22 Jasmin Glaesser Rally Cycling* 3:25:38 Teammate Top 5: Sara Poidevin
23 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 3:25:46 Teammate Top 5: Sara Poidevin
24 Annie Toth Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:25:48
25 Jennifer Luebke Happy Tooth Dental 3:25:53
26 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi 3:26:01 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
27 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 3:26:04 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Armstrong savola
28 Stephanie Roorda Canadian Women's National Team 3:26:09
29 Diana Penuela martinez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:26:13 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
30 Hayley Simmonds UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:26:18 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
31 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 3:26:22
32 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 3:26:32 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Armstrong savola
33 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 3:26:42 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Armstrong savola
34 Tsubasa Makise Asahi MUUR Zero 3:26:47
35 Caterin Elisabeth previley Weber Shimano Ladies Power 3:26:52
36 Sara Bergen Canadian Women's National Team 3:27:00
37 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling* 3:27:23 Teammate Top 5: Sara Poidevin
38 Claire Rose Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 3:27:38
39 Nicole Moerig Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 3:27:38
40 Leah Thomas TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 3:27:47 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Armstrong savola
41 Emily Collins Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:27:51
42 Jill Patterson Asahi MUUR Zero 3:27:56
43 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycli 3:28:10
44 Margot A clyne Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:28:12
45 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi 3:28:14 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
46 Julie Emmerman Amy D Foundation 3:28:37 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
47 Melanie Beale Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:28:59
48 Sara Clafferty Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 3:28:59
49 Cheryl Clarke Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:29:10
50 Dawn Andres Happy Tooth Dental 3:29:12
51 Alice Simmerling Canadian Women's National Team 3:29:19
52 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling 3:29:29 Teammate Top 5: Sara Poidevin
53 Irena Ossola Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:29:42
54 Maria Fadiga Weber Shimano Ladies Power 3:30:53
55 Amy Cameron Happy Tooth Dental 3:31:04
56 Ana Garza CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 3:31:27
57 Kathrin Hammes Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:31:35
58 Luciene Ferreira da silva Weber Shimano Ladies Power 3:31:48
59 Elizabeth Newell Colavita/Bianchi 3:31:49 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
60 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi 3:32:18 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
61 Dulce Pliego CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 3:32:35
62 Ariadna Gutierrez CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 3:32:35
63 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:32:58
64 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycli 3:33:17
65 Anne Donnely Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:33:42
66 Bethany Allen Amy D Foundation 3:34:10 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
67 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:34:33 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
68 Gabrielle Fortin Amy D Foundation 3:34:33 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
69 Kat Salthouse Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:34:59
70 Nicole Mertz Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:35:54
71 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling 3:36:01 Teammate Top 5: Sara Poidevin
72 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 3:36:22
73 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycli 3:36:47
74 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:36:47
75 Daphne Karaginias Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:36:53
76 Annie Foreman-mackey Canadian Women's National Team 3:37:30
77 Diane Moug Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:38:33
78 Courteney Lowe Happy Tooth Dental 3:40:45
79 Elizabeth-jane Harris Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 3:42:26
80 Caitlin Laroche Amy D Foundation 3:50:37 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
81 Sari Saarelainen Asahi MUUR Zero 3:52:21
DNF Jessica Noyola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* Teammate Top 5: Kristin Armstrong savola
DNF Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
DNF Samantha Heinrich Happy Tooth Dental
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 40