Log In
Tour of the Gila - GC • May 8 2016
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fortunato Ferrara Ra Racing Apparel/Tr 13:37:10
2 Alex Hoehn Epic Cycling 13:40:59
3 Luis Villalobos EP Cyclists 13:41:38
4 Fernando Arroyorosario EP Cyclists 13:42:44
5 Tanner Ward Leborne Coaching 13:43:00
6 Brett Rindt Scout Cycling Team 13:44:06
7 Jonathan Sandoval EP Cyclists 13:45:25 Teammate Top 5: Luis Villalobos
8 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 13:46:16
9 Luis Felipe montoya COS Racing 13:47:00
10 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 13:47:56
11 David Leonard Natural Grocers 13:48:11
12 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel Pb 13:48:39
13 Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing 13:49:09
14 Brandon Jones Sdbc/Emerald Textile 13:49:29
15 Pablo Fernandez No Tubes NM 13:49:38
16 David Gaona Dallas Bike Works 13:53:08
17 Robin Warman Pretorius Bikes 13:53:19
18 Thomas Wavrin Northstar Developmen 13:54:28
19 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing P/ 13:55:17
20 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race 13:55:29
21 Kenyon Ralph Sdbc/Emerald Textile 13:56:10
22 Valentin Saenz EP Cyclists 13:56:34 Teammate Top 5: Luis Villalobos
23 Logan Bass Sdbc/Emerald Textile 13:58:02
24 Jon Moro Team Cycleton 13:58:02
25 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank 13:58:29
26 Nickolas Zukowsky El Grupo U23 13:58:39
27 David Priest Fig Mtn Brew Racing 13:59:51
28 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 14:00:33
29 Nick Perhala Monster Media P/B Fi 14:01:12
30 Greg Albright Ziavelo Cycling 14:01:28
31 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Travel Pb 14:03:01
32 Connor Everett COS Racing 14:04:57
33 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 14:05:16
34 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica Bmw Hel 14:08:22
35 Marcel Berger Ziavelo Cycling 14:08:24
36 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team 14:09:31
37 Miguel Santillanes No Tubes NM 14:09:58
38 Joseph Garey Monster Media/Spy P/ 14:25:52
39 Joseph Bacala Audi 14:29:11
40 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing P/B 14:34:48
41 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling 14:35:22
42 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 14:35:32
43 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 14:39:31
44 Marco Wajda Lapt-Wilde Subaru El 14:41:39
45 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 14:43:12
46 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. 14:44:04
47 Nicolas Jimenez Team Cycleton 14:50:14
48 Corey Ray Rbm/Matrix Cycle Clu 14:52:07
49 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel 14:53:43
50 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 14:54:04
51 Jed Schneider Allegiant Travel Pb 14:55:57
52 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 14:56:50
53 Jonathan Copsey COS Racing 14:57:20
54 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 14:57:43
55 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 14:58:34
56 Christopher Beall Low// Factory Racing 14:58:47
57 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 15:06:59
58 Aubrey Smentkowski Cycles Veloce/Team S 15:07:02
59 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing Inc. 15:28:18
60 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 15:30:50
61 Kevin Conerly Palmer Cycling 15:34:19
62 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Cycling 15:35:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 39   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Beeler 11:29:27
2 Kyle Vanrenterghem Tucson Endurance Rac 11:31:53
3 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 11:34:51
4 Sean Yeager Otr Racing 11:37:56
5 Michael Nightingale Michael Nightingale 11:38:48
6 Gerardo Lopez Cesantoni Zacatecas 11:40:15
7 William Tourtillot Sonic Boom Racing 11:40:21
8 Jonathan Bocina Meatshop 11:40:25
9 Wristen Paschich Nero Veloce 11:43:31 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Squillaci
10 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling 11:44:43
11 Eduardo Garcia velazquez Norson 11:44:48
12 Spencer Miller Cinch 11:45:44
13 Daniel Cobley Lagrange 11:45:55
14 Jarred Jordan Team Velosport 11:46:15
15 Kevin Quattlebaum Zia Velo Cycling 11:46:37
16 Luke Joy Renegade Racing 11:48:02
17 Evan Mega Sonic Boom Racing P/ 11:48:28
18 Erik Brockhoff Tucson Endurance Rac 11:49:33 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Vanrenterghem
19 Lucas Bourgoyne Nick Lopez Tailoring 11:50:20
20 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 12:07:03
21 Brendan Cusick Natural Grocers Cycl 12:09:23
22 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 12:13:21
23 Sterling Watson COS Racing 12:13:57
24 Kevin Harsley Stonehouse Group P/B 12:17:14
25 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling 12:23:56
26 Christian De groot Sdbc/Emerald Textile 12:24:26
27 Enrique Garibay Green Messengers 12:28:49
28 Gilberto Melendez Tucson Endurance Rac 12:37:31 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Vanrenterghem
29 Adam Sklar Tucson Endurance Rac 12:37:43 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Vanrenterghem
30 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo 12:40:25
31 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery/ F 12:51:38
32 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 13:07:35
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Overson El Grupo Youth Cycli 7:53:36
2 Ethan Depman Northstar Devo. 7:56:06
3 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 7:57:47
4 Avery Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycli 7:58:19 Teammate Win: Ethan Overson
5 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce P/B Mich 8:00:30
6 Istvan Takacs Fuelixir Cycling Tea 8:01:06
7 Francis Horton Ziavelo Cycling 8:02:50
8 Tyson Kaman Tyson Kaman 8:02:57
9 Tim Mccallum 8:03:07
10 Erik Hausknecht Crazy Cat Cyclery 8:03:20
11 Miguel Escobar Crazy Cat Cyclery 8:04:37
12 Dennis Roodvoets El Grupo Youth Cycli 8:04:37 Teammate Win: Ethan Overson
13 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo Youth Cycli 8:04:42 Teammate Win: Ethan Overson
14 Steven Morley Dahlicious Racing 8:05:05
15 Abiel Lopez 8:06:05
16 Elias Flores-aldaz Crazy Cat Cyclery 8:07:15
17 David Heerschap 8:08:13
18 Joe Pavlik Team Pay N Take 8:09:33
19 Ian Mccallum Durango Wheel Club 8:10:35
20 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 8:12:52 Teammate Top 5: John Heck
21 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.Com 8:13:25
22 Clinton Waara Peloton-Specialized 8:14:36
23 Richard Meyers Team Winded 8:17:50
24 Roberto Barron 8:19:07
25 Isa Vazquez Ziavelo Cycling 8:21:02
26 Taylor Squillaci Dahlicious Racing 8:23:02
27 Luke Hollomon Zia Velo Cycling 8:27:45
28 Patrick Kerwin El Grupo Youth Cycli 8:28:22 Teammate Win: Ethan Overson
29 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo Youth Cycli 8:34:09 Teammate Win: Ethan Overson
30 Zaid Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycli 8:35:23 Teammate Win: Ethan Overson
31 Aaron Mcnany Dahlicious Racing 8:35:53
32 Jonathan Jordan 8:38:08
33 John Harrison Sabino Cycles Racing 8:47:27
34 David Stout Tucson Endurance Rac 8:50:25
35 Jonathan Mendoza EP Cyclists 8:50:28
36 Charles Shanks EP Cyclists 8:53:56
37 Abel Humberto sanchez berrones 8:58:53
38 Frank Lujan EP Cyclists 9:18:16
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Baker Chico Masters Cyclin 11:19:47
2 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing P/ 11:22:35
3 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cance 11:24:06
4 Daniel Casper Donkey Label 11:24:09
5 Bryan Reid Ra Racing Apparel/Tr 11:24:14
6 Shawn Betz Modern Market Racing 11:25:41
7 Al Senft Ziavelo Cycling 11:26:51
8 Walter Durrer Modern Market Racing 11:27:50
9 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing 11:27:57
10 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing Inc. 11:28:30
11 Santiago Chavez Zia Velo 11:29:58
12 Brad Mosier Tierra Plan/Cp Racin 11:31:59
13 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing Te 11:32:00
14 Jimmy Miller Cannondale Capo p/b 11:33:41
15 Scott Giles Artscyclery.Com/Schn 11:34:08
16 Matthew Carinio Artscyclery.Com/Schn 11:35:45
17 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 11:37:04
18 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 11:37:32 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Segur
19 Jerry Garcia Ziavelo Cycling 11:41:38
20 Vince Dietsch 11:43:05
21 Danny Suter Rally Sport 11:43:14
22 Craig Nunes Artscyclery.Com/Schn 11:43:34
23 Shawn ^daly Thirstybear P/B Akam 11:45:16
24 Ike Nicoll Define Cycling / Meg 11:45:20
25 Mike Castaldo Chico Masters Cyclin 11:45:29 Teammate Win: Jonathan Baker
26 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 11:48:03 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Segur
27 Todd Cassan Rally Sport 11:49:15
28 Chris Beaudin Tierra/Cpracing 11:52:16
29 Christopher G doyle Ninox 11:52:30
30 Sean Haidet Artscyclery.Com/Schn 11:57:13
31 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 11:58:27
32 David Jaeger Stageone Test Team 12:02:16
33 Mark Southard Ninox 12:13:53
34 Kyle Haugsness Modern Market Racing 12:16:23
35 Patrick Hampton Artscyclery.Com/Schn 12:18:30
36 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling 12:21:52
37 John Olsen Artscyclery.Com/Schn 12:28:42
38 Mark Weideman Maddog Racing P/B Mi 12:30:36
39 Brian Hart Modern Market Racing 12:32:02
40 Dane Emde Modern Market Racing 12:33:46
41 Gilbert Ramirez Pure Austin Racing T 13:17:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Shreiner The More Cycling Tea 8:31:20
2 Todd Ringler Dahlicious Racing 8:31:23
3 Dan Armijo Squadra Della Pista 8:31:36
4 Dermot Kealey Finchley Racing Team 8:33:56
5 Scott Steffen High Desert Bicycles 8:34:06
6 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La 8:34:23
7 Patrick Holland Ziavelo Cycling 8:37:31
8 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 8:38:03
9 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 8:41:05
10 Michael French Natural Grocers 8:41:16
11 Tom Ober Natural Grocers 8:41:51
12 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 8:42:40
13 Bill Dahl Sport Systems 505 Cy 8:43:32
14 Frank Huebner Turin Chicago 8:44:50
15 Paul Kealey Sabino Cycles Racing 8:46:58
16 Yehuda Packer More Foundation Cycl 8:47:58
17 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - La 8:48:00
18 Pj Lamariana Dahlicious Racing 8:52:56 Teammate Top 5: Todd Ringler
19 Osama Kassem Finchley Racing Team 8:53:51 Teammate Top 5: Dermot Kealey
20 Darryn Biggerstaff 8:55:29
21 Charlie Beadles Pay N Take 8:56:57
22 Daniel Furtney Stone House Group P/ 8:58:22
23 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 8:59:43
24 David Rutledge Ziavelo Cycling 8:59:53
25 Robert Kantor Colobikelaw.Com + Ad 9:02:54
26 Steve Greenwell Rapha Cycling Club 9:14:21
27 Leo Masursky Sabino Cycles Racing 9:15:55
28 Nathaniel Shay 9:18:01
29 John Newton Chester County Velo 9:20:30
30 Ruben Tinoco Tabiserri-Aquiles 9:20:43
31 Michael Abdalla Echelon Racing 9:23:46
32 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 9:28:53
33 David Able Gst Racing 9:30:33
34 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 9:31:24
35 Joseph Clark Dahlicious Racing 9:35:24 Teammate Top 5: Todd Ringler
36 Christian Krueger Club Detached 9:38:00
37 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports 9:55:29
38 Chip Chilson Litespeed - Bmw 10:09:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 12:24:48
2 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling* 12:25:54
3 Robert Britton Rally Cycling* 12:25:58
4 Javier Acevedo Team Jamis* 12:26:30
5 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 12:26:47
6 Tao Hart Axeon Hagens Berman 12:26:51
7 Matthew Busche UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 12:27:29 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
8 Janez Brajkovic UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 12:27:30 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
9 Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team* 12:29:13
10 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 12:29:18 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
11 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling* 12:29:46 Teammate Top 5: Alex Cataford
12 Neilson Powless Axeon Hagens Berman 12:30:01
13 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 12:30:03 Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
14 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 12:30:21
15 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team 12:30:22
16 Laurie Dumas Rally Cycling* 12:30:32 Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
17 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling* 12:30:47 Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
18 Robert Squire Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sp 12:34:40
19 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles Shimano 12:38:17
20 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 12:38:40
21 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 12:38:55
22 Alfredo Ajpacaja tax Guatemala National Team 12:38:56
23 Jon Honbeck Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sp 12:39:26
24 Manuel Rodas ochoa Guatemala National Team 12:39:33
25 William Barta Axeon Hagens Berman 12:40:10
26 Michael Burleigh Canyon Bicycles Shimano 12:40:13
27 Bryan Sanchez Team Jamis 12:40:47 Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
28 Nicolau Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team 12:41:24
29 Ruben Guerreiro Axeon Hagens Berman 12:42:22
30 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 12:42:53 Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
31 Cameron Piper Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 12:43:36
32 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles Shimano 12:45:24
33 Chris Winn Primal - Audi Denver Elite 12:45:40
34 Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team 12:45:51
35 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 12:45:55
36 Chris Prendergast H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 12:46:08
37 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 12:46:22 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
38 Eder Frayre ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 12:46:35
39 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 12:46:39
40 Cristhian Ravelo avila EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 12:47:07
41 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis 12:47:55 Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
42 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 12:48:22
43 Robin Carpenter Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sp 12:48:42
44 Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team 12:49:12
45 Jordan Chenye Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 12:50:23 Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
46 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 12:51:06
47 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles Shimano 12:51:34
48 Daniel Gardner Astellas Cycling Team 12:51:50
49 Sam Warford Superissimo 12:52:08
50 Johnathan Freter Astellas Cycling Team 12:52:33
51 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles Shimano 12:52:59
52 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 12:53:11
53 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling* 12:55:32 Teammate Top 5: Robert Britton
54 Matthew Zimmer ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 12:55:34
55 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sp 12:56:16
56 Marco Canola UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 12:57:33 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
57 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing 12:58:30
58 Travis Mccabe Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sp 12:59:05
59 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:00:07 Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
60 Justin Oien Axeon Hagens Berman 13:01:44
61 Kristofer Dahl Silber Pro Cycling* 13:02:43 Teammate Top 5: Alex Cataford
62 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling* 13:03:12 Teammate Top 5: Alex Cataford
63 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling* 13:03:27 Teammate Top 5: Alex Cataford
64 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:05:02 Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
65 Lucas Haedo Team Jamis 13:05:53 Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
66 Logan Owen Axeon Hagens Berman 13:07:05
67 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 13:07:15 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
68 Coulton Hartrich ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 13:08:18
69 Ruben Companioni Team Jamis 13:08:21 Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
70 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 13:08:26
71 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 13:08:35
72 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling* 13:08:48 Teammate Top 5: Alex Cataford
73 Tyler Williams Axeon Hagens Berman 13:09:36
74 Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek Team 13:16:49
75 Christopher Putt Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:16:52 Teammate Win: Lachlan Morton
76 Cameron Clark EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 13:19:53
77 Julio Padilla Guatemala National Team 13:20:30
78 Guillaume Bourgeois Team Humard Velo Passion 13:21:16
79 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek Team 13:21:47
80 Kyle Boorsma Transports Lacombe/Devinci 13:21:48
81 Danick Vandale H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 13:22:36
82 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 13:23:05
83 Felix Cou bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 13:25:34
84 Mat Stephens Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle Wor 13:29:20
85 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek Team 13:29:49
86 George Simpson Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 13:30:10
87 Chris Brennan Amore & Vita - USA Racing 13:32:29
88 Jacob Duehring ELBOWZ Racing 13:37:16
89 Micah Engel Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 13:40:33
90 Yves Mercier Team Humard Velo Passion 13:43:44
91 Quentin Guex Team Humard Velo Passion 13:45:33
92 Bryan Larsen Echelon-Storck Development Team 13:51:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 45   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brookanne Mickelson Team Redrock 8:22:20
2 Emily Jordan Thump Cycling P/B De 8:23:42
3 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles 8:28:28
4 Mary Emerson Team Tosh P/B Hypert 8:30:42
5 Tamatha Brock Ziavelo Cycling 8:36:29
6 Shelby Hoglund Sabino Cycles Racing 8:38:24
7 Brissia Montalvo The Bicycle Company 8:39:40
8 Katharina Beeler Not Attached 9:07:17
9 Pearl Dixon El Grupo Youth Cycling 9:57:41
10 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling 10:06:24
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Abbott Amy D Foundation 11:38:56
2 Kristin Armstrong savola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 11:41:56
3 Jasmin Glaesser Rally Cycling* 11:42:34
4 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 11:42:35
5 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 11:43:07
6 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 11:44:02
7 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 11:44:48 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
8 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 11:44:59
9 Eri Yonamine Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 11:45:21
10 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 11:45:33 Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
11 Leah Thomas TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 11:45:55 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Armstrong savola
12 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 11:46:07 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
13 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 11:47:10
14 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi 11:47:34
15 Rocio Parrado guarnizo Weber Shimano Ladies Power 11:50:04
16 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling* 11:50:26 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
17 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi 11:50:37
18 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 11:53:23
19 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 11:53:30 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
20 Sharon Laws Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 11:54:48
21 Sara Bergen Canadian Women's National Team 11:56:14
22 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycli 11:56:45
23 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 11:56:59
24 Sarah Storey Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 11:57:06
25 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 11:57:16 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Armstrong savola
26 Nicole Moerig Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 11:57:41
27 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 11:58:51
28 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 11:59:00 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
29 Jennifer Luebke Happy Tooth Dental 11:59:41
30 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi 12:00:26
31 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Professional Women 12:00:41
32 Hayley Simmonds UnitedHealthcare Professional Women 12:02:00
33 Tsubasa Makise Asahi MUUR Zero 12:03:00
34 Jessenia Meneses Weber Shimano Ladies Power 12:03:11
35 Emily Collins Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 12:04:03 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
36 Stephanie Roorda Canadian Women's National Team 12:04:33
37 Julie Emmerman Amy D Foundation 12:04:47 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
38 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 12:04:57 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
39 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi 12:05:43
40 Claire Rose Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 12:05:55
41 Kathrin Hammes Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 12:07:41 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
42 Elizabeth Newell Colavita/Bianchi 12:08:32
43 Irena Ossola Groove Subaru Excel Sports 12:08:35
44 Sara Clafferty Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Clu 12:09:41
45 Diane Moug Groove Subaru Excel Sports 12:12:15
46 Alice Simmerling Canadian Women's National Team 12:12:37
47 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycli 12:13:57
48 Maria Fadiga Weber Shimano Ladies Power 12:16:08
49 Bethany Allen Amy D Foundation 12:16:34 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
50 Gabrielle Fortin Amy D Foundation 12:16:43 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
51 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi 12:17:02
52 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling* 12:20:13 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
53 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare Professional Women 12:21:12
54 Cheryl Clarke Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 12:21:26 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
55 Ariadna Gutierrez CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 12:28:35
56 Dawn Andres Happy Tooth Dental 12:35:30
57 Annie Toth Groove Subaru Excel Sports 12:36:43
58 Sari Saarelainen Asahi MUUR Zero 12:37:57
59 Margot A clyne Groove Subaru Excel Sports 12:38:10
60 Dulce Pliego CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 12:41:15
61 Amy Cameron Happy Tooth Dental 12:41:22
62 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 12:48:22
63 Ana Garza CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 12:49:36
64 Daphne Karaginias Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 13:05:31
65 Nicole Mertz Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 13:06:04
66 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling 13:15:48
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 32