Log In
June Reload Classic GP #5 • Jun 26 2016
Clear, 94 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Thorp Cyclery USA
2 Aden Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
3 Etzael Godinez KLTS Junior Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Esdras Roldan Velo Pasadena Team
2 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
3 Roberto Perez Team Velocity
4 Mike Austin Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Ezequiel Perez Southern California Velo - Main St
6 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St
7 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends
8 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Ezequiel Perez
9 Travis Longfellow Cyclery USA
10 Kellan Moore Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Ezequiel Perez
11 Jonah Martinez Cyclery USA
12 Daniel Park Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
13 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Ezequiel Perez
14 Tyler Thorp Cyclery USA
15 Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development
16 Jake Fuller Team Redlands
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Nelson
2 Samuel Carlos TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
3 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
4 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling
5 Thomas Fuller Team Redlands
6 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends
7 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
8 Daniel Krall Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Thomas Fuller
9 Travis Longfellow Cyclery USA
10 Nylsen Escajeda Southern California Velo - Main St
11 Mike Austin Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
12 Jake Fuller Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Thomas Fuller
13 Kellan Moore Southern California Velo - Main St
14 Wesley Toups
15 Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development
16 Justin Chi Southern California Velo - Main St
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Etzael Godinez KLTS Junior Development
2 Julian Munoz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Evan Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Royce Felten Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Hernandez Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
2 Daniel Caldera Back Abbey/Coates Masters Team
3 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/Primal
4 Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports
5 Benjamin Eicholtz OC Armada
6 James Esser ORNOT
7 Ruben Lopez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Dorris Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling
3 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
4 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/Primal
5 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
6 Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Petzoldt
8 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
DNF David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
DNF Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
DNF Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing
DNF Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
DNF Matt Breyer Team Redlands
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling
2 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
4 John Slover Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
5 Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing
6 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Michael Onkels S2C/Primal
8 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
9 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek
10 Victor Caraballo
11 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
12 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
13 Robert Deferrante G3Foundation / Trek
14 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
15 Saul Nunez UC Cyclery/JW Floors
16 Mario Rivera Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
17 Phil Joujonroche Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
18 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
19 Dennis Grob G3Foundation / Trek
20 Daniel Cervantes G3Foundation / Trek
21 Steven Bonadio Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
22 William Dolphin Back Abbey/Coates Masters Team
DNF Eric Zook Serious Cycling
DNF Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal
DNF Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Slover Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
2 Matt Berault MORE Foundation Cycling Team
3 Randy Houston Bahati-WTR
4 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
5 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
6 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
7 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
8 Victor Caraballo
9 Scott Claes Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
10 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
11 Jaime Garcia
12 Robert Deferrante G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Michael Carro
13 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
14 Steve Cullinan MORE Foundation Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Matt Berault
15 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
16 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
17 Anthony Rose Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Randy Houston
18 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club
19 Phil Joujonroche Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
20 Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
21 Daniel Cervantes G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Michael Carro
22 Edwin Rojas G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Michael Carro
23 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
24 Eric Zook Serious Cycling
25 William Dolphin Back Abbey/Coates Masters Team
DNF Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
2 Eric Zook Serious Cycling
3 Peter Espinoza Bahati-WTR
4 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
5 Steve Cullinan MORE Foundation Cycling Team
6 Scott Claes Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
7 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
8 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 Teammate Win: James Edwards
9 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 Teammate Win: James Edwards
10 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
11 Anthony Rose Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Peter Espinoza
12 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
13 Nour Tillo
14 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club
15 Brent Feller Southern California Velo
16 Charles Hicks Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Peter Espinoza
17 Bob Wright Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
18 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
19 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
20 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 Teammate Win: James Edwards
21 John Koga Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 Teammate Win: James Edwards
22 Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal
23 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
24 David Hoime Pinnaclife Racing Team
25 Paolo Fassari
26 Rick Swanson Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
27 Bob Estupinan Citrus Valley Velo
28 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 Teammate Win: James Edwards
29 Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
30 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
DNF Ralph Rivas
DNF Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 Teammate Win: James Edwards
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Birditt Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
2 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
3 Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
4 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
5 Nour Tillo
6 John Mckee OCW / Paramount Racing
7 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
8 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
9 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
10 Bob Estupinan Citrus Valley Velo
11 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
12 Rick Swanson Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
13 Robert Paganini PAA/Empire Bikes
14 Bob Wright Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
DNF Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Cianfrocca Team Velocity
2 Wesley Eslick
3 Leo Reyes Full Circle Cycling
4 Michael Barker Team Velocity Teammate Win: Jason Cianfrocca
5 Josh Ruiz UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale
6 Chazmichael Morales Marian University Cycling Team
7 Ronald Toth Centric Bikes
8 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
9 Jose Reyes Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
10 Greg Goodwine ORNOT
11 Andrew Bosco Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
12 James Doyle Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
13 Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Joel Kath Southern California Velo
DNF Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com
DNF Andrew Serna
DNF Evan Christenson Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Kevin Barker Team Velocity Teammate Win: Jason Cianfrocca
DNF James Stocker Southern California Velo
DNF Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Francisco Javier flores ruiz
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
2 Tyler Johnson Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
3 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
4 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
5 Nicholas Bishop R5 Ciclismo
6 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
7 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
8 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 Drew Kogon Velo Club LaGrange
10 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
11 Treavor Matsushima West River Cycles/LV
12 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
13 Daniel Caldera Back Abbey/Coates Masters Team
14 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
15 David Ortiz Southern California Velo
16 Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: David Steinhafel
17 Marco Diaz Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
18 Andrew Serna
19 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
20 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Salvador Cano S2C/Primal
DNF Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
DNF Mario Rivera Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
DNF Rees York Meat Shop Racing
DNF Roberto Perez Team Velocity Teammate Top 5: Kevin Barker
DNF Drew Ceccato SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Ruben Lopez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: David Steinhafel
DNF Evan Christenson Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Ronny Roa R5 Ciclismo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bishop
DNF Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: David Steinhafel
DNF Tim Woo ORNOT
DNF Joe Chang
DNF John Mcnulty South Bay Wheelmen
DNF James Esser ORNOT
Finishers: Cat 3: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Ortiz Southern California Velo
2 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
3 Ronny Roa R5 Ciclismo
4 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
5 Daniel Caldera Back Abbey/Coates Masters Team
6 Reyes Hilario
7 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
8 Evan Christenson Swami's Cycling Club
9 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
10 Treavor Matsushima West River Cycles/LV
11 Tim Woo ORNOT
12 Ricardo Cuadra ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
13 Kevin Bernotas TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
14 Samuel Macias ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
15 Daniel Pealstrom
16 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
17 Nicholas Bishop R5 Ciclismo Teammate Top 5: Ronny Roa
18 Rob Dollar Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
19 Dominic Frumento Southern California Velo Teammate Win: David Ortiz
20 Drew Ceccato SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
21 Jacob Valentin
22 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
23 Matt Breyer Team Redlands
24 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
25 Charles Hicks Bahati-WTR
26 Ralph Vizcaino Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
27 Valentin Garduno Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
28 Tyler Johnson Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
29 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
30 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
31 Ari Elkins Flight School - La Grange U21
32 Drew Kogon Velo Club LaGrange
33 Joe Chang
34 Rees York Meat Shop Racing
35 Nathan Wilson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Steven Keltie Carefast
DNF Jose Orellana Roy's Cyclery Racing
DNF Wesley Toups
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentin Garduno Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
2 Rob Dollar Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Valentin Garduno
3 Peter Griffin Encino Velo Cycling Club
4 Daniel Pealstrom
5 Jacob Valentin
6 Jason Chan Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
7 William Raus
8 Alvin Eriguel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Valentin Garduno
9 Ezequiel Perez Southern California Velo - Main St
10 Dominic Frumento Southern California Velo
11 Kevin Bernotas TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
12 Samuel Macias ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
13 Nylsen Escajeda Southern California Velo - Main St
14 Leslie Makepeace
15 Ricardo Cuadra ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
16 Alex Morishita
17 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St
18 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
19 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Valentin Garduno
20 Oscar Lopez
21 Brent Feller Southern California Velo
22 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
23 Joey Scott TÍte de la Course Cycling
24 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Valentin Garduno
25 Caleb Moore Encino Velo Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Peter Griffin
26 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St
27 Agustin Flores Twin Star Racing
28 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
29 Nathan Wilson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
30 Jonathan Camacho
31 Wesley Toups
32 Randy Vanderplate Southern California Velo
33 Brandon Penaranda Southern California Velo
34 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
35 Kellan Moore Southern California Velo - Main St
36 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Valentin Garduno
DNF Steven Keltie Carefast
DNF Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Luis Suarez
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Nelson
2 Jason Chan Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
3 Steven Mcninch Southern California Velo
4 Kevin Bernotas TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
5 Thomas Fuller Team Redlands
6 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Graham Goldstein
8 Jake Fuller Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Thomas Fuller
9 Rob Dollar Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
10 Marco Rodriguez Martin's Pro Bikes Team
11 Travis Longfellow Cyclery USA
12 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
13 Anson Araujo Judgement Velo/ TBOV
14 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
15 Patrick La petina SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
16 Greg Wilson South Bay Wheelmen
17 Steven Keltie Carefast
18 Bradley Breyer Cyclery USA
19 Daniel Pealstrom
20 Miguel Murillo Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
21 Valentin Garduno Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
22 Jacob Valentin
23 Alex Morishita
24 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
25 Nathan Wilson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Andrew Lau PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Ari Elkins Flight School - La Grange U21
DNF Nick Goldston
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alistair Miller Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
2 Steven Mcninch Southern California Velo
3 Cesar Castro
4 Victor Garcia
5 Juan Munoz Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
6 Alex Nelson
7 Anson Araujo Judgement Velo/ TBOV
8 Julio Escamilla Martin's Pro Bikes Team
8 Rogellio Padilla
8 Lawrence Sanford
8 Daniel Krall Team Redlands
12 Eddy Jay
13 Juan Manuel herrera
14 Jonah Martinez Cyclery USA
15 Daniel Park Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Alistair Miller
16 Jake Fuller Team Redlands
17 Tyler Thorp Cyclery USA
18 Bradley Breyer Cyclery USA
19 Thomas Fuller Team Redlands
20 David Lee
21 Andrew Bryeans Opprime Cycling Team
22 Joaquin Munoz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
23 Christopher Famisaran PAA/Empire Bikes
24 James Burthe
25 Allen Mecum
Finishers: Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stella Hale SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Katy Cohen Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chane Jonker
2 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thialor Mize
2 Debra Ramirez Southern California Velo
3 Bailey Krall
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chane Jonker
2 Thialor Mize
3 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
4 Debra Ramirez Southern California Velo
5 Bailey Krall
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1