Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 • Apr 2 2017 • Fayetteville, AR
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Olejniczak Borah 0:48:25
1
2 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 0:48:25
2
3 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside pb Mi 0:48:25
3
4 Tyler George xXx Racing - Athleti 0:48:25
4
5 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 0:48:25
5
6 Skyler Mackey Team OBP 0:48:25
6
7 Cesar Serna Giant Lakeside pb Mi 0:48:25
7
Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
8 John Purvis Team OBP 0:48:25
8
9 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports 0:48:25
9
10 Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark 0:48:25
10
11 Michael Olheiser CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:48:25
11
12 Adam Koble Team OBP 0:48:25
12
13 Michael Allison Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:48:25
13
14 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 0:48:25
14
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
15 Jesse Siemen Pastaria - Big Shark 0:48:25
15
16 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:48:25
16
17 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing - Athleti 0:48:25
17
Teammate Top 5: Tyler George
18 Daniel Lausin Palmer/cspire fiber 0:48:25
18
19 Tanner Ward Team OBP 0:48:25
19
20 Andrew Evans Tyson Foods Cycling 0:48:25
20
21 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 0:48:25
21
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
22 Samuel Lear Volharden 0:48:25
22
23 Fred Vincent Elevate/KHS 0:48:25
23
24 Nicholas Minnery Super Squadra 0:48:25
24
25 Jameson Ribbens Borah 0:48:25
25
Teammate Win: Peter Olejniczak
26 Pablo Cruz MSU / Hotter'N Hell 0:48:25
26
27 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 0:48:35
28 Kyle Mindick Project Echelon Raci 0:48:35
29 Kevin Solomon Tyson Foods Cycling 0:48:38
30 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athleti 0:48:40 Teammate Top 5: Tyler George
31 Terrence Keenan Big Shark 0:48:40
32 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing 0:48:40
33 Hunter Adams Move Up Development 0:48:40
34 Chris Young xXx Racing - Athleti 0:48:46 Teammate Top 5: Tyler George
35 Rob Bell Team OBP 0:48:46
36 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 0:48:50 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
37 Owen Shott Velobrew-AV Homes 0:48:50
38 Chris Anderson Borah 0:48:52 Teammate Win: Peter Olejniczak
39 Tice Porterfield Strike Cycling 0:48:54
40 Mario Arroyave Elevate/KHS 0:48:57
41 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM 0:49:07 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
42 Brandon Krawczyk Borah 0:49:07 Teammate Win: Peter Olejniczak
43 Ben Watkins Team OBP 0:49:37
44 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:50:14
45 Jacob White Team OBP 0:51:12
46 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycl 0:51:18
1
47 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:51:18
2
48 Chris Harre Pastaria Big Shark 0:51:18
49 David Tolley Super Squadra p/b El 0:51:18
50 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 0:51:18 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
51 Devin Clark Pastaria Big Shark 0:51:18
52 Jake Buescher xXx Racing - Athleti 0:51:18 Teammate Top 5: Tyler George
53 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 0:51:18 Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
54 Mark Niiro Bicycles Plus Racing 0:51:18 Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
55 Jack Niewold University of Minnes 0:51:18
56 Ian Umstead Volharden 0:51:18
57 Brett Beddow Wolverine Sports Clu 0:51:18
58 Stefan Zavislan Velobrew-AV Homes 0:51:18
59 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling 0:51:18
60 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 0:51:28
61 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 0:51:28
62 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 0:51:40
63 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 0:51:50 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
64 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Giant Lakeside pb MI 0:51:52 Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
65 Erik Post CRCA / THE WEATHER C 0:51:52
66 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Strike Cycling 0:52:01
67 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 0:52:27
68 Jordan Miller Move Up Development 0:52:29
69 Matt Kleckner Cornerstone Physical 0:52:39
70 Ryan Dupree SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK 0:52:45
71 David Neis Team Dayton 0:52:46
72 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 0:52:49
73 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 0:52:55
74 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru-Trek R 0:53:00
75 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing - Athleti 0:53:10 Teammate Top 5: Tyler George
76 Erin Elliott Team OBP 0:53:14
77 Chase Wark University of Minnes 0:53:15
78 Frank Sutton Giant Lakeside pb MI 0:53:25 Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
79 Alejandro Garcia Ruby's Ritas 0:53:25
80 Eric Palacio L5Flyers Cycling Tea 0:53:47
DNF Adam Carll L5Flyers Cycling Tea
DNF Kenny Cox Velobrew-AV Homes
DNF Collin Davis Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
DNF Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing
DNF Ben Gramling Tyson Foods Cycling
DNF Richard Holt Tyson Foods Cycling
DNF Michael Jones Giant Lakeside p.b.
DNF Omar Nunez Strike Cycling
DNF Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Raci
Finishers: Cat 1: 57   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 1:28:16
Off The Front
2 Eric Marcotte Cylance Cycling* 1:28:20
Off The Front
3 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 1:28:21
Off The Front
4 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:28:22
Off The Front
5 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 1:28:24
6 Laurent Gervais Aevolo Cycling* 1:28:26
7 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 1:28:33
1
8 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:28:33
2
Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
9 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 1:28:33
3
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
10 Adam De vos Rally Cycling* 1:28:33
4
11 Rui Oliveira Axeon Hagens Berman 1:28:33
5
12 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources 1:28:33
6
13 Tanner Putt United Healthcare Pro Cycling 1:28:33
7
14 Kyle Murphy Cylance Cycling* 1:28:33
8
Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
15 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:28:33
9
Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
16 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 1:28:37
1
17 Greg Henderson United Healthcare Pro Cycling 1:28:37
2
18 Robert Britton Rally Cycling 1:28:37
3
19 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 1:28:37
4
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
20 Pier-andre Cote Silber Pro Cycling 1:28:37
5
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
21 Gavin Mannion United Healthcare Pro Cycling 1:28:37
6
22 Jack Burke Avevolo Cycling 1:28:37
7
23 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 1:28:37
8
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
24 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 1:28:37
9
25 Lance Haidet Avevolo Cycling 1:28:37
10
26 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 1:28:37
11
Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
27 Alexander Cataford United Healthcare Pro Cycling 1:28:37
12
28 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:28:37
13
29 Adam Roberge Silber Pro Cycling 1:28:37
14
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
30 Quinton Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:28:37
15
31 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:28:37
16
32 Michael Hernandez Avevolo Cycling 1:28:37
17
33 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:28:45
1
34 Barry Miller Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:28:45
2
35 Sam Fritz Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 1:28:45
3
36 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources 1:28:45
4
37 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling* 1:28:45
5
Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
38 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 1:28:45
6
39 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman 1:28:45
7
40 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling 1:28:51
41 Jokin Extabae leturia Avevolo Cycling 1:28:53
42 ? Samuel Cylance Cycling* 1:28:53 Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
43 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE 1:28:56
44 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 1:29:02
45 Austin Stephens 303 Project 1:29:03
46 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:29:20
47 Luis Villalobos Avevolo Cycling 1:30:29
48 Lucas Sebastian haedo United Healthcare Pro Cycling 1:31:17
49 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling 1:31:17
50 Connor Dilger Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 1:31:45
51 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:31:45
52 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 1:31:45
53 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources 1:31:49
54 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:31:49
55 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon Racing 1:31:49
56 Justin Mauch ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 1:31:53
57 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources 1:31:53
58 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:31:55 Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
59 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:31:58 Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
60 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 1:32:05
61 Andrew Clemence 303 Project 1:32:08
62 Matteo Dal-cin Rally Cycling 1:32:15
63 Julien Gagne Silber Pro Cycling 1:33:05 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
64 Taylor Warren 303 Project 1:33:10
65 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:33:15
66 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 1:33:45
67 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:33:45
68 James Snitzer Project Echelon Racing 1:33:45
69 Charles 'mac' cassin 303 Project 1:33:50
70 Conor O'Brien H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:33:50
71 Jason Saltzman Avevolo Cycling 1:33:55
72 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources 1:34:20
73 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 1:35:01
74 Noah Granigan Team ERRACE 1:35:01
75 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources 1:35:40
76 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:35:55
77 Benoit Boulay Toronto Hustle 1:36:25
78 Marcos Lazzarotto Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:36:55
79 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 1:36:55
80 Rolly Weaver CRCA/Foundation 1:36:59
81 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:37:45 Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
82 Cameron Clark Team ERRACE 1:37:58
83 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:37:58 Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
84 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project 1:38:01
85 Winston David CRCA/Foundation 1:38:45
86 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:38:45
87 Matthew Staples H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:40:05
88 Jonathan Clarke United Healthcare Pro Cycling 1:28:26
89 Daniel Eaton United Healthcare Pro Cycling 1:28:33
90 Tyler Stites Avevolo Cycling 1:28:33
91 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources 1:28:33
92 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:28:33 Teammate Top 5: Micah Engle
DNF Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman
DNF Janier Acevedo United Healthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Danny Pate Rally Cycling
DNF Eric Young Rally Cycling
DNF Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
DNF Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
DNF Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
DNF Ty Magner Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
DNF John Murphy Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
DNF Miguel Bryon Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
DNF Alexis Cartier H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Andres Diaz Cylance Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
DNF Scott Law Cylance Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
DNF Orlando Garibay Cylance Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
DNF David Kessler Team ERRACE
DNF Johnathan Freter Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte
DNF Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
DNF Trevor O'donnell Toronto Hustle
Finishers: Cat 1: 64   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 39  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:51:12
1
2 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:51:12
2
3 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 0:51:12
3
4 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:51:12
4
5 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:51:12
5
6 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 0:51:12
6
7 Marie-soleil Blais Team Elevate Racing 0:51:18
8 Ingrid Drexel clouthier Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:51:18 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
9 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:51:18 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
10 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:51:18 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
11 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 0:51:22 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
12 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:51:22 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
13 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:51:22 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
14 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:51:22 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
15 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:51:22 Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
16 Kate Sherwin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:51:26
1
Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
17 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 0:51:28
2
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
18 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:51:28
3
Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
19 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:51:28
4
Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
20 Madeleine Park Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:51:28
5
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
21 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:51:28
6
Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
22 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:51:37 Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
23 Holly Mathews Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:51:41
24 Elizabeth Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:51:41 Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
25 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:51:41 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
26 Danielys Del valle garcia Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:51:41
27 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:51:53 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
28 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:51:53 Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
29 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:51:53 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
30 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:52:01 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
31 Laura Jorgensen RTO National Women's Cycling 0:52:01
32 Emily Spence QCW Cycling 0:52:42
33 Leigh Ganzar Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:54:00
34 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling 0:54:00
35 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:54:11
36 Christy Keely Team Elevate Racing 0:54:17
37 Heather Fischer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:54:19 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
38 Courteney Lowe RTO National Women's Cycling 0:54:26
39 Hannah Shell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:54:28
40 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:54:28 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
41 Ivy Audrain Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:54:28 Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
42 Briana Kovac Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:54:28
43 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:54:28 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
44 Flora Yan Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:54:36
45 Regina Legge QCW Cycling 0:54:47
46 Lily Williams Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:54:57
47 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing 0:55:02
48 Mindy Mccutcheon Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:55:02 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
49 Danielle Clark RTO National Women's Cycling 0:56:13
50 Aliya Traficante QCW Cycling 0:56:19
51 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:56:21
52 Ashley Weaver Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 0:56:29
53 Tarah Cole QCW Cycling 0:56:29
54 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing 0:56:29
55 Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling 0:56:29
56 Emily Jordan QCW Cycling 0:56:29
57 Solymar Rivera Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:56:53
58 Katie Kantzes Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:57:06
59 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing 0:57:06
60 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing 0:57:22
61 Belen Garza Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 0:57:36
62 Sarah Matchett RTO National Women's Cycling 0:57:48
63 Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing 0:58:01
64 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National Women's Cycling 0:58:27
65 Emily Skiles Orion Racing 0:58:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13