Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC • Apr 2 2017
Partly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Olejniczak Borah 9:06:24
2 Jameson Ribbens Borah 9:06:30 Teammate Win: Peter Olejniczak
3 Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark 9:06:36
4 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 9:06:45
5 John Purvis Team OBP 9:06:47
6 Michael Olheiser CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 9:06:54
7 Andrew Evans Tyson Foods Cycling 9:07:04
8 Owen Shott Velobrew-AV Homes 9:07:12
9 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru-Trek R 9:07:14
10 Daniel Lausin Palmer/cspire fiber 9:07:15
11 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru-Trek R 9:07:20
12 Samuel Lear Volharden 9:07:22
13 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 9:07:27
14 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 9:07:29
15 Tyler George xXx Racing - Athleti 9:07:36
16 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 9:07:39
17 Fred Vincent Elevate/KHS 9:07:40
18 Hunter Adams Move Up Development 9:07:40
19 Nicholas Minnery Super Squadra 9:07:42
20 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing - Athleti 9:07:42
21 Pablo Cruz MSU / Hotter'N Hell 9:07:49
22 Skyler Mackey Team OBP 9:07:53 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
23 Jesse Siemen Pastaria - Big Shark 9:07:56 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
24 Terrence Keenan Big Shark 9:07:57
25 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing 9:08:02
26 Cesar Serna Giant Lakeside pb Mi 9:08:06
27 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports 9:08:06
28 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside pb Mi 9:08:14
29 Kevin Solomon Tyson Foods Cycling 9:08:15
30 Tice Porterfield Strike Cycling 9:08:18
31 Brandon Krawczyk Borah 9:08:28 Teammate Win: Peter Olejniczak
32 Kyle Mindick Project Echelon Raci 9:08:32
33 Adam Koble Team OBP 9:08:36 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
34 Rob Bell Team OBP 9:08:39 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
35 Chris Anderson Borah 9:08:47 Teammate Win: Peter Olejniczak
36 Mario Arroyave Elevate/KHS 9:09:02
37 Ben Watkins Team OBP 9:09:11 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
38 Stefan Zavislan Velobrew-AV Homes 9:10:04
39 Jake Buescher xXx Racing - Athleti 9:10:06
40 Jack Niewold University of Minnes 9:10:07
41 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 9:10:26
42 Brett Beddow Wolverine Sports Clu 9:10:47
43 Ian Umstead Volharden 9:10:50
44 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycl 9:10:58
45 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM 9:11:01
46 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 9:11:02
47 David Tolley Super Squadra p/b El 9:11:06
48 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 9:11:12
49 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 9:11:13
50 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Giant Lakeside pb MI 9:11:17
51 Erik Post CRCA / THE WEATHER C 9:11:24
52 Tanner Ward Team OBP 9:11:25 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
53 Jordan Miller Move Up Development 9:11:34
54 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 9:11:34
55 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 9:11:53
56 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling 9:12:01
57 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 9:12:02
58 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 9:12:03
59 Ryan Dupree SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK 9:12:03
60 Jacob White Team OBP 9:12:15 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
61 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Strike Cycling 9:12:16
62 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 9:12:31
63 Devin Clark Pastaria Big Shark 9:12:33 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
64 Matt Kleckner Cornerstone Physical 9:12:35
65 David Neis Team Dayton 9:12:37
66 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing - Athleti 9:12:45
67 Frank Sutton Giant Lakeside pb MI 9:12:46
68 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru-Trek R 9:12:56
69 Eric Palacio L5Flyers Cycling Tea 9:13:48
70 Mark Niiro Bicycles Plus Racing 9:14:05 Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
71 Alejandro Garcia Ruby's Ritas 9:14:18
72 Chris Young xXx Racing - Athleti 9:18:15
73 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 9:20:35
74 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 9:22:03 Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
75 Erin Elliott Team OBP 9:24:26 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
76 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 9:25:45
77 Chris Harre Pastaria Big Shark 9:31:34 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
78 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athleti 9:31:52
79 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 9:38:38
80 Chase Wark University of Minnes 9:47:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 54   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 10:08:52
2 Adam De vos Rally Cycling* 10:09:08
3 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 10:09:16
4 Robert Britton Rally Cycling* 10:09:16
5 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 10:09:19
6 Kyle Murphy Cylance Cycling* 10:09:20
7 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 10:09:28
8 Rui Oliveira Axeon Hagens Berman* 10:09:30
9 Jack Burke Aevolo Cycling* 10:09:30
10 Alexander Cataford UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 10:09:30 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
11 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 10:09:32 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
12 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources 10:09:33
13 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 10:09:36
14 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 10:09:37 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
15 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling* 10:09:40 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
16 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 10:09:41
17 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 10:09:41
18 Adam Roberge Silber Pro Cycling 10:09:44
19 Greg Henderson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 10:09:45 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
20 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 10:09:47
21 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:09:48
22 Eric Marcotte Cylance Cycling 10:09:52
23 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 10:09:54
24 Barry Miller Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 10:09:54
25 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman 10:09:57
26 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 10:10:00
27 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:10:05
28 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:10:05
29 Michael Hernandez Avevolo Cycling 10:10:06
30 Pier-andre Cote Silber Pro Cycling 10:10:09
31 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 10:10:11
32 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE 10:10:12
33 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources 10:10:17
34 Quinton Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 10:10:22
35 Austin Stephens 303 Project 10:10:25
36 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 10:10:25
37 Tyler Stites Avevolo Cycling 10:10:29
38 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 10:10:29
39 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling 10:10:33
40 Sam Fritz Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 10:10:33
41 Jokin Extabae leturia Avevolo Cycling 10:10:36
42 Tanner Putt UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 10:10:53 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
43 Laurent Gervais Avevolo Cycling 10:10:56
44 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources 10:10:56
45 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources 10:10:56
46 Lance Haidet Avevolo Cycling 10:11:11
47 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 10:11:12
48 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 10:11:52
49 Luis Villalobos Avevolo Cycling 10:11:53
50 ? Samuel Cylance Cycling 10:12:00
51 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:12:12
52 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 10:12:41 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
53 Justin Mauch ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 10:13:08
54 Matteo Dal-cin Rally Cycling* 10:13:13 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
55 Connor Dilger Above and Behond Cancer PB Scheels 10:13:24
56 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 10:13:49
57 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:13:50
58 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources 10:14:07
59 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources 10:14:13
60 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon Racing 10:14:24
61 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 10:14:24 Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
62 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 10:14:32
63 Andrew Clemence 303 Project 10:14:37
64 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 10:14:42
65 Julien Gagne Silber Pro Cycling 10:15:00
66 Taylor Warren 303 Project 10:15:04
67 James Snitzer Project Echelon Racing 10:15:12
68 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:15:14
69 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 10:15:25
70 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling* 10:15:28 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
71 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 10:15:45
72 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 10:16:57
73 Charles 'mac' cassin 303 Project 10:17:05
74 Noah Granigan Team ERRACE 10:17:14
75 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 10:17:24
76 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 10:17:47
77 Jason Saltzman Avevolo Cycling 10:17:48
78 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources 10:17:58
79 Benoit Boulay Toronto Hustle 10:18:23
80 Conor O'Brien H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 10:18:44
81 Marcos Lazzarotto Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 10:18:51
82 Rolly Weaver CRCA/Foundation 10:18:51
83 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources 10:19:00
84 Cameron Clark Team ERRACE 10:19:56
85 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:19:56
86 Winston David CRCA/Foundation 10:20:22
87 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project 10:21:25
88 Matthew Staples H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 10:21:32
89 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development 10:22:00
90 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:23:51
91 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 10:26:59
92 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 10:37:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 53   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp
2 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
3 Rui Oliveira Axeon Hagens Berman
4 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
5 Eric Marcotte Cylance Cycling
6 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling
7 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling
8 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Rui Oliveira
9 Adam De vos Rally Cycling
10 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources
11 Michael Hernandez Avevolo Cycling
12 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
13 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
14 Noah Granigan Team ERRACE
15 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources
16 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
17 Pier-andre Cote Silber Pro Cycling
18 Laurent Gervais Avevolo Cycling
19 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources
20 Taylor Eisenhart Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
21 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
22 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
23 Robert Britton Rally Cycling
24 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling
25 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Lucas Sebastian haedo
26 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling
27 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:30:24
2 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 6:30:48
3 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 6:31:05
4 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 6:31:09
5 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 6:31:14
6 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:31:29 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
7 Ingrid Drexel clouthier Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 6:31:47 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
8 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:31:49 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
9 Marie-soleil Blais Team Elevate Racing 6:32:01
10 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:32:06 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
11 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint 6:32:09
12 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 6:32:11 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
13 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 6:32:14 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
14 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:32:19 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
15 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 6:32:30 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
16 Elizabeth Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint 6:32:41
17 Kate Sherwin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:32:51 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
18 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint 6:32:59
19 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 6:33:00 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
20 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling 6:33:20 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
21 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:33:27 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
22 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 6:33:43 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
23 Laura Jorgensen RTO National Women's Cycling 6:33:48
24 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint 6:34:00
25 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint 6:34:13
26 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:34:16 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
27 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling 6:34:27 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
28 Madeleine Park Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 6:34:30 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
29 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling 6:34:35
30 Leigh Ganzar Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 6:35:03
31 Mindy Mccutcheon Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 6:35:56 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
32 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 6:35:59 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
33 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing 6:36:06
34 Hannah Shell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 6:36:07
35 Christy Keely Team Elevate Racing 6:36:12
36 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 6:36:26
37 Courteney *lowe RTO National Women's Cycling 6:36:26
38 Flora Yan Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 6:36:26
39 Ivy Audrain Hagens Berman | Supermint 6:37:10
40 Danielle Clark RTO National Women's Cycling 6:37:44
41 Katie Kantzes Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 6:38:23
42 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 6:39:45 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
43 Danielys Del valle garcia Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 6:41:24
44 Lily Williams Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 6:43:45
45 Holly Mathews Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 6:47:15
46 Emily Spence QCW Cycling 6:48:23
47 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 6:49:39 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
48 Heather Fischer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 6:49:39 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
49 Briana Kovac Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 6:50:36
50 Regina Legge QCW Cycling 6:50:55
51 Tarah Cole QCW Cycling 6:51:22
52 Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling 6:53:05
53 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing 6:56:41
54 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 6:57:10
55 Sarah Matchett RTO National Women's Cycling 6:58:06
56 Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing 6:58:28
57 Ashley Weaver Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 7:04:38
58 Emily Jordan QCW Cycling 7:05:39
59 Solymar Rivera Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 7:06:07
60 Belen Garza Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team 7:06:14
61 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing 7:06:35
62 Emily Skiles Orion Racing 7:10:07
63 Aliya Traficante QCW Cycling 7:11:12
64 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing 7:12:23
65 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National Women's Cycling 7:14:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
2 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* Teammate Win: Janelle Cole
2 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
2 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint
3 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
3 Ingrid Drexel Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
4 Marie Soleil blais Team Elevate Racing
4 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
5 Mindy Mccutcheon Visit Dallas DNA Cycling
5 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Cycling
5 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing
6 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* Teammate Win: Janelle Cole
8 Erica Allar Rally Cycling
10 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* Teammate Win: Janelle Cole
11 Elizabeth Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
12 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* Teammate Win: Janelle Cole
15 Lily Williams Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team
19 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
23 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
24 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Cycling
32 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling
47 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* Teammate Win: Janelle Cole
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 8