Log In
Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 • May 6 2017
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Worman Red Devils 0:25:28
2 Erik Haaheim Red Devils 0:26:21 Teammate Win: Joel Worman
3 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:27:17
4 Jack Harris 0:31:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Shipley 0:24:20
2 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 0:24:51
3 Luke Bolt Joe Froyo Powered by Old Town B 0:28:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Sargent 0:21:22
2 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:21:24
3 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 0:21:47
4 Dan Swanson Metier Racing & Coffee 0:21:52
5 Maikey Lopera 0:21:57
6 Marty Heck Fulgas 0:22:31
7 James Barkow 0:22:41
8 Joe Holmes Tete de la Course Cycling 0:22:59
9 Christopher Nelson Monton-TM 0:23:02
10 Ryan Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 0:23:11
11 Todd Moore Independent 0:23:18
12 Trevor Haaheim Red Devils 0:23:23
13 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:23:26
14 Brian Falkowski Monton-TM 0:23:31
15 Brian Marsh Grand Forks Cyling 0:23:34
16 Josh Crow Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:23:34
17 Paul Taylor Island Racing Club p/b Robert C 0:23:41
18 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:23:47
19 Rob Angelo 0:23:53
20 George Velazquez 0:23:59
21 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 0:24:01 Teammate Top 5: David Gerth
22 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 0:24:01
23 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 0:24:10
24 Christian Zauner OMG Racing 0:24:10
25 Garth Campbell Victoria Wheelers 0:24:10
26 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:24:13
27 Matthew Slater 0:24:20
28 Martin Turek Monton-TM 0:24:31
29 Curtis Schlossberger Pro City Racing 0:24:33
30 Tim Belding 0:24:47
31 Dean Broomham Fulgas 0:24:51
32 Paul Krzywicki Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:24:58
33 Jason Elder 0:24:58
34 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:25:11
35 Steven Simone Evolution Racing 0:25:30
36 Mark Weideman 0:25:32
37 Shawn Howard 0:25:32
38 Tom Wick Garage Racing 0:25:47
39 Dennis Bartlett Garage Racing 0:25:50
40 Aaron Jones Apex Racing 0:25:54
41 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 0:25:54
42 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:26:15
43 Roger Honz Metier Racing & Coffee 0:26:26 Teammate Top 5: Dan Swanson
44 Kent Duncan Comox Valley Athletic Associati 0:26:32
45 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:26:56
46 Christopher Kaiser Monton-TM 0:27:09
47 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 0:27:17
48 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:27:23
49 Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing 0:27:53 Teammate Top 5: David Gerth
50 David Long 0:28:09
51 Alfredo Ramirez Audi 0:28:31
52 Jed Stremel Audi 0:28:53
53 Bradlee Haley Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:29:00
54 David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:29:13
55 George Romer Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:29:15
56 Paul Dinger Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:31:01
57 Cris Haley 0:39:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Dejarlais Audi 0:23:31
2 Kurt Friederich 0:24:34
3 Jason Whitley 0:25:15
4 Peter Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:25:25
5 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 0:25:35
6 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 0:25:44
7 Paul Roberts Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:26:14
8 Scott Renda Apex Racing 0:26:17
9 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling 0:26:24
10 Harry Edwards Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:26:30
11 Pat Miller Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:26:36 Teammate Top 5: Peter Super
12 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:26:58
13 Kevin Hall 0:27:28
14 Cory Applebury 0:28:00
15 John Graham Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:28:16
16 Dru Mcmackin 0:29:39
17 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 0:29:57
18 Juan Garcia Apex Racing 0:29:58
19 Bill Cox 0:29:58
20 Mark Spencer 0:30:21
21 Christopher Wahl Audi 0:30:40 Teammate Win: William Dejarlais
22 Ben Holten 0:31:07
23 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:31:24
24 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:31:49
25 Andy Bechtel Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:32:43
26 Darren Jeung Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:33:22
27 Myron Higel 0:33:59
28 Roberto Castro 0:35:15
29 Dale Harless Apex Racing 0:43:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 0:18:26
2 Phillip Kearns 0:18:30
3 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz/Georges 0:18:38
4 Connor Toppings Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:18:47
5 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:19:03
6 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 0:19:16
7 Michael Vandenham Garneau - Easton Cycling 0:19:16
8 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 0:19:19
9 Alexander Fraser-maraun 0:19:35
10 Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:19:51
11 Dylan Davies Langlois Brown Racing 0:19:55
12 Robert Scheffler Mercedes Benz/Georges 0:19:59 Teammate Top 5: Kai Applequist
13 Craig Richey Garneau - Easton Cycling 0:19:59
14 Manuel Fehlmann Fulgas 0:20:20
15 Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing 0:20:25
16 Jake Cullen Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:20:25 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
17 Brendan Armstrong TaG Cycling Race Team 0:20:30
18 Isaac Niles North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:20:30
19 Brandon Jones North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:20:30
20 Brendan Cowley North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:20:36
21 Lukas Conly Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:20:36 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
22 Tavish Taylor Audi 0:20:36
23 Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing & Coffee 0:20:41
24 Erik Diertens TaG Cycling Race Team 0:20:45
25 Kevin Bradford-parish 0:20:48
26 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:20:50
27 Kellen Viznaugh Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:21:04 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
28 Alexander Amiri Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:21:04 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
29 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 0:21:08
30 Nick Monette Victoria Wheelers 0:21:17
31 Ayden Young Audi 0:21:24
32 David Kuhns 0:21:25
33 Ryan Short Monton-TM 0:21:27
34 Bill Booth Monton-TM 0:21:27
35 Jeffrey Werner Langlois Brown Racing 0:21:27
36 Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing 0:21:27
37 Volodymyr Kuzmenko Monton-TM 0:21:33
38 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag 0:21:46
39 Duncan Bryson Victoria Wheelers 0:21:52
40 Marc Dupuis Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 0:21:58
41 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 0:21:58 Teammate Win: Lewis Whiley
42 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:21:58 Teammate Top 5: Justin Prior
43 Austin Arguello 0:22:06
44 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 0:22:13 Teammate Win: Lewis Whiley
45 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurel 0:22:13
46 Patrick Riddell North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:22:13
47 James Grant TaG Cycling Race Team 0:22:16
48 Christopher Carter Este Racing 0:22:19
49 Kevin Vaughn Audi 0:22:19
50 Gray Skinner Audi 0:22:32
51 Nicholas Jones North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:22:37
52 Normand Richard North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:22:45
53 Kurt Penno Red Truck Racing p/b Mosiac Hom 0:22:52
54 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 0:22:52
55 Sean Henry North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:23:02
56 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurel 0:23:10
57 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 0:23:26
58 Ian Tubbs Audi 0:23:26
59 David Richter Metier Racing & Coffee 0:23:26
60 Mark Grant TaG Cycling Race Team 0:23:38
61 Ty Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:23:38
62 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:23:50
63 Eric Cockrell Metier Racing & Coffee 0:23:54
64 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:23:57
65 Scott Ofarrell Metier Racing & Coffee 0:23:57
66 Justin Rose Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:24:09
67 David Holden Team Novo Nordisk Elite 0:24:18
68 David Waples Audi 0:24:18
69 Leif Olson Monton-TM 0:24:43
70 Brett Boniface Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:24:44 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
71 Joshua Kropf Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:24:44 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
72 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:24:48 Teammate Top 5: Justin Prior
73 Von Winkelmann Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:25:09 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
74 Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing 0:25:14 Teammate Win: Lewis Whiley
75 Waiben Wong Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:25:29
76 Mitch Ketler Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:25:33 Teammate Top 5: Connor Toppings
77 Amiel Flett brown North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:25:33
78 Sam Waples Audi 0:25:57
79 Thomas Wallace Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:26:23
80 Jeremiah Arnold Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:26:28
81 Jove Graham Metier Racing 0:27:38
82 Cory Ostertag Langlois Brown Racing 0:27:46
83 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:27:47 Teammate Top 5: Justin Prior
84 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 0:29:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albert Harrison 0:18:39
2 Allan Schroeder 0:18:39
3 Cole Paton Giant 0:19:16
4 Alec Pasqualina 0:19:34
5 Ben Katerberg TaG Cycling Race Team 0:19:37
6 Ethan Depman Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 0:20:41
7 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:21:09
8 Gordon Tulip Pro City Racing 0:21:15
9 Zor Keeler Audi 0:21:15
10 Clark Smithson 0:21:18
11 Max Ritzow 0:21:36
12 Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing 0:21:41
13 Justin Wagner Mountain View Racing 0:21:44
14 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:21:49
15 Jackson Bocksnick Victoria Wheelers 0:21:53
16 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing 0:21:53
17 Theo Floor 0:21:57
18 Kyle Berg 0:22:00
19 Ryan Menze 0:22:13
20 Devon Wright Monton-TM 0:22:38
21 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:22:48
22 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:22:54
23 Brian Mcclain Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:22:57
24 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:22:59
25 Zachary Johnson Allegro Cyclery Racing 0:23:10
26 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 0:23:37
27 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing 0:23:40
28 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:23:43
29 Aaron Wolf Apex Racing 0:23:49
30 Michael Stobart Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:23:49
31 Dee Patterson Catup.com 0:23:49
32 Mark Mcfadyen Monton-TM 0:23:56
33 Eric Mills North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:23:58
34 Kevon Bjornson Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:24:11
35 Scott Miller Hedrick Racing 0:24:14
36 Elliott Usher Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:24:25
37 Andrew Pryhuber Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:24:29
38 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 0:24:29
39 Julian Soh Audi 0:24:32
40 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 0:24:36
41 Garrett George Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:24:39
42 James Labayen WWU Cycling Team 0:24:53
43 Devin Fife Monton-TM 0:24:55
44 Andrew Shirey Audi 0:24:57
45 Duncan Fairclough North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:25:21
46 Justin Seely Hedrick Racing 0:25:40
47 Joshua Simmons Monton-TM 0:26:04
48 Michael Goodman Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:26:41
49 Steve Walker Apex Racing 0:26:55
50 Travis Dawson Pro City Racing 0:27:16
51 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:27:54
52 Steven Hewick North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:28:14
53 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:28:28
54 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing 0:28:36
55 David Lanier Audi 0:28:36
56 Travis Venable Audi 0:29:34
57 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0:37:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Wyatt Metier Racing & Coffee 0:21:43
2 Paul Gilbert Apex Racing 0:22:05
3 Owen Ala 0:22:18
4 Philip Walczak Metier Racing & Coffee 0:22:23 Teammate Win: Tom Wyatt
5 Daniel Perry Egencia 0:22:37
6 Teddy Crane 0:22:45
7 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee 0:22:57 Teammate Win: Tom Wyatt
8 Ryan Smolinsky 0:22:59
9 Chris Ahl Metier Racing & Coffee 0:23:02 Teammate Win: Tom Wyatt
10 Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee 0:23:08 Teammate Win: Tom Wyatt
11 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:23:17
12 Jared Schmautz River City Red 0:23:20
13 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 0:23:20 Teammate Top 5: Paul Gilbert
14 Jacques Lacock 0:23:32
15 Andy Fader 0:23:37
16 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 0:23:41 Teammate Top 5: Paul Gilbert
17 Will Harrison 0:24:00
18 Branden Meltingtallow 0:24:03
19 Chad Stellern 0:24:12
20 William Coleman 0:24:20
21 Michael Chaten Egencia 0:24:24 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Perry
22 Ken Daugherty 0:24:24
23 Alex Nelson 0:24:41
24 Michael Alvarez 0:24:41
25 Trevor Bastian Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:24:47
26 Matthew Faunt Allegro Cyclery Racing 0:24:48
27 Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing 0:24:48 Teammate Top 5: Paul Gilbert
28 Michael Zimmerman VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:24:55
29 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing 0:25:01
30 Joshua Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 0:25:01
31 Nicholas Mendenhall 0:25:07
32 Phil Conlan Apex Racing 0:25:08 Teammate Top 5: Paul Gilbert
33 Michael Keller 0:25:19
34 Lauren Johnson Arlberg Sports 0:25:34
35 Christopher Quast 0:25:45
36 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi 0:26:15
37 Isaias Mondar WWU Cycling Team 0:26:20
38 Andy Bokanev 0:26:41
39 Scott Caparelli Apex Racing 0:27:00 Teammate Top 5: Paul Gilbert
40 Caden Stockwell 0:27:09
41 Jeremy Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:27:19
42 Jasper Croome Apex Racing 0:27:21 Teammate Top 5: Paul Gilbert
43 Brendon Confer Metier Racing & Coffee 0:27:39 Teammate Win: Tom Wyatt
44 Justin Mckenna 0:37:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Shaw Red Devils 0:38:24
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Rathwell Broad St Cycles/Stuckylife 0:22:31
2 Michele Schaeffer Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:23:03
3 Emma Lujan 0:23:35
4 Esta Bovill TaG Cycling Race Team 0:23:42
5 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:24:17
6 Kailee Boyle Peloton Racing p/b Northern Bac 0:24:23
7 Janna Gillick Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:24:26
8 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:24:33
9 Isabella Bertold TaG Cycling Race Team 0:24:58 Teammate Top 5: Esta Bovill
10 Alesha Miller Team Fresh Air Athena 0:24:58
11 Jessica Daniels Steed Cycles 0:25:04
12 Stephanie Halamek Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:25:18
13 Nicole Pressprich Audi 0:25:30
14 Helena Coney Fresh Air Athena 0:25:34
15 Erin Ruttan Watt Riot Cycling 0:25:38
16 Anne Gustafson VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:25:38
17 Megan Northey Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:25:38
18 Callie Swan TaG Cycling Race Team 0:25:49 Teammate Top 5: Esta Bovill
19 Anna Talman Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:26:00 Teammate Top 5: Michele Schaeffer
20 Megan Gray 0:26:02
21 Anika Todd Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:26:14 Teammate Top 5: Michele Schaeffer
22 Brooke Danaher 0:26:31
23 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:26:55
24 Annemarije Rook Keller Cycling Club 0:26:58
25 Hillary King Garage Racing 0:26:58
26 Maggie Coles-lyster TaG Cycling Race Team 0:27:07 Teammate Top 5: Esta Bovill
27 Anne Ouellet Fluevog's Crit Nasty 0:27:13
28 Kenda Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:27:25
29 Jessica Hastings Watt Riot Cycling 0:27:52
30 Joelle Delhaes Jukebox 0:28:02
31 Karine Valliantsaunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:28:05
32 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Studio 0:28:08
33 Janelle Kendell Watt Riot Cycling 0:28:08
34 Moriah Patashnik Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:28:12
35 Malia Greening Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:28:14
36 Micaiah Besler TaG Cycling Race Team 0:28:16 Teammate Top 5: Esta Bovill
37 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:28:50
38 Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:29:05 Teammate Top 5: Michele Schaeffer
39 Amanda Loser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:29:47
40 Sarah Carter Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:30:24
41 Emily Ball Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:30:55
42 Jennifer Gerth Continental Crit Nasty 0:30:59
43 Emily Alexander Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:31:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodie Bolt US Military Endurance Sports 0:24:51
2 Brooke Davis VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:26:25
3 Lisa Eriksson 0:26:48
4 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:27:55
5 Erika Biser Team Fresh Air Athena 0:28:03
6 Gemma Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 0:28:30
7 Emily Millard Team Fresh Air Athena 0:28:31 Teammate Top 5: Erika Biser
8 Lois Smith Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:28:43
9 Lauren Schmidt Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:29:21
10 Rebecca Cohen Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:29:54
11 Victoria Lord VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:30:34 Teammate Top 5: Brooke Davis
12 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:30:43
13 Brynn Ward VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:31:00 Teammate Top 5: Brooke Davis
14 Sarah Shadle 0:31:12
15 Gabriela Fajardo 0:32:34
16 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling 0:33:02
17 Erica Menze 0:33:19
18 Ali Ritter Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:33:21
19 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:33:42
20 Samantha Mazer Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:33:59
21 Lourdez Rejon Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:34:05
22 Karen Wilkinson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:37:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6