Log In
CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 6 • May 29 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie Miranda HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
2 Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
3 Eric Anderson Monster Media Elite Masters
4 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation
5 John Mckinley Team Velocity
6 Brett Clare Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
7 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
8 Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team
9 Greg Kogut Swami's Cycling Club
10 James Stark S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
11 Stephen Kocher S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
12 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio
13 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
14 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
15 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
17 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
18 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity Teammate Top 5: John Mckinley
19 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
20 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Robbie Miranda
21 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
22 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
23 Miguel Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
24 Michael Onkels S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
25 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
26 Rider Uknown
27 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
28 Kenneth Rogers
29 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
30 Derek Brauch Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
31 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
32 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
33 Richard Johnson S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
34 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Robbie Miranda
35 John Snapp Southern California Velo
36 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
37 Julio Mollinedo
38 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
39 Jonathan Davy Team CFC-Ironfly p/b Radial Sports
40 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Robbie Miranda
41 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
42 Robert Kamppila HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Robbie Miranda
43 Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Robbie Miranda
44 Aaron Wimberley Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
45 Steve Kim Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
46 Adam Mills UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
47 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Robbie Miranda
48 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
49 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
50 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
DNF Terry Johnes UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNF Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling TwT
DNF Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
DNF Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
DNF David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
DNF Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Francois Jones Bahati Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
2 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
3 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
4 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
5 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 Klayton Sproles Raceklean Cycling Team
7 Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team
8 Eric Lubag Serious Cycling
9 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
10 Jean Tawekjian Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
11 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
12 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
13 Abner Torralba Team Velo City
14 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
15 Fernando Lindo G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Joseph Dalton
16 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
17 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
18 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
19 Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
20 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
21 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles
22 Matthew Kest Bicycle.net Racing Team
23 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
24 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
25 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
26 Mel Echual Team Velocity
27 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
28 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Racing Team
29 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling
30 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
31 Michael Wieczorek R5 Ciclismo
32 Jaycee Cary Velo Club La Grange +21
33 Brent Zollinger Lightning Velo
34 Louie Peick iSpeed Racing
35 James Zaldua Skunkworks Racing
36 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling
37 Lloyd Bandonillo Hot Wheels Factory Team
38 Sean Brown Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
39 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
40 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
41 Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
42 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
43 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
44 Ralph Vizcaino Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
45 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
46 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Michael Barraclough Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Walker
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Dorris G3Foundation / Trek
2 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
3 Aaron Levin Monster Media Elite Masters
4 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling TwT
5 Scott Matsuda BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
6 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Bill Harris
8 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
9 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
10 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Craig Miller
11 John Mckinley Team Velocity
12 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
13 Joshua Gruenberg G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
14 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
15 Stephen Kocher S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
16 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
17 Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
18 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
19 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
20 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
21 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
22 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
23 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation
24 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
25 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
26 Brett Clare Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
27 Terry Johnes UC Cyclery/JW Floors
28 Victor Caraballo
29 Dennis Grob G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
30 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
31 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
32 David O'Brien S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
33 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
34 Michael Onkels S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
35 Kenneth Rogers
36 Jeff Garcia HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
37 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
38 Anthony Murray RedMonkey Sports
39 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
40 Ivan Reynaldo beltran WTR cycling club
41 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
42 John Hershock Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
43 Richard Mendez S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
44 David Wells Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
45 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
46 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
47 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
48 Jaycee Cary Velo Club La Grange +21
49 Bill Carlson UC Cyclery/JW Floors
50 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
51 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
52 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
53 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
54 Norberto Galvan OTR Racing
55 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
56 Rigo Cruz Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Aaron Levin
57 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
58 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
59 Stephen Watson
60 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
61 Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING
62 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
63 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
64 Richard Johnson S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
65 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
66 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
67 Howard Miller OCW / Paramount Racing
68 Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
69 Mark Slobom BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach Teammate Top 5: Scott Matsuda
70 Michael Hall HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
71 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
72 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
73 Kelly Morris Corridor Recycling
74 Alan Dudley Team Redlands
DNF Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
DNF Robert Frank Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
DNF Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
DNF Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Timothy Meza Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
DNF Robert Mosier Bahati Foundation
DNF Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
DNF Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation
DNF Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
DNF Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
DNF Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
DNF Kenneth Rogers
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
2 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
3 Todd Brown HUNKR.com PEDALindustries
4 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
5 Ivan Reynaldo beltran WTR cycling club
6 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
7 Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
8 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
9 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
10 Frank Carone GQ6/RocknRoad
11 John Bergman Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team
12 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
13 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange +21
14 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
15 Stephen Watson
16 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
17 Bill Carlson UC Cyclery/JW Floors
18 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
19 Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING
20 Ralph Rivas
21 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
22 Roger Lovett SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
23 Gerald Valdez Padyak Racing Team
24 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
25 Timothy Meza Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
26 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
27 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
28 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
29 James Wiznura Corridor Recycling Teammate Win: Stephen Gregorios
30 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
31 Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
2 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
3 Steve Cullinan MORE Foundation Cycling Team
4 Robin Kinney G2 Bike
5 Roger Gottfried BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
6 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation
7 Howard Miller OCW / Paramount Racing
8 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R Teammate Top 5: Bruce Hartley
9 Glenn Savarese Velo Club La Grange +21
10 Robert Mosier Bahati Foundation
11 Alan Dudley Team Redlands
12 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
13 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
14 Michael Evans
15 Nelson Alaan Lightning Velo
16 Gary Cziko Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
17 Alex Gonzalez
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Bradley Hartwyk Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
4 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Club
5 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 Massimo Lucidi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Jake Marasco Go Fast -Incycle
8 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Bradley Hartwyk
9 Tony Zaldua Element Racing Team
10 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Jose Chuc
11 Oscar Lopez Brockton Cycling
12 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
13 Rafael Solorzano La Grange Development U21
14 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
15 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St
16 Sebouh Bazikian
17 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
18 Derrick Whitlatch
19 Drew Kalasky Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Bradley Hartwyk
20 Graham Goldstein Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Steinhafel
21 Matthew Park Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Bradley Hartwyk
22 Zachary Labry Velo Club La Grange +21
23 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Steinhafel
24 Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling Team
25 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Steinhafel
26 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Romanenko
2 Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling
3 Chris Hildreth Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
4 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
5 Elijah Baker Velo Club La Grange +21
6 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Lucas Salazar
8 Daniel Park La Grange Development U21
9 Daniel Beltran South Bay Wheelmen
10 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
11 George Orloff
12 Brian Uno Raceklean Cycling Team
13 Marcel Aguiar
14 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
15 William Hubsch Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
16 Alhareth Albadarin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
17 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
18 Rider Unkown
19 Satoshi Furukawa
20 Chants Davidson Orange Pedal
21 Baxter Ross
22 Rider Unkown
23 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
24 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
25 Joey Scott Tete de la Course Cycling
26 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
27 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing
28 Jason Russell SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
29 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
30 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
31 Anson Araujo Eliel Factory Team
32 Leslie Makepeace
33 Octavio Marquez
34 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
35 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
36 Joseph Dalton Moment Bicycles
37 Luis Escajeda Majestic/Mobbin Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chris Hildreth
38 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
39 Benjamin Brukardt
DNF Ellis Pedersen La Grange Development U21
DNF Louie Peick iSpeed Racing
DNF Esdras Roldan
DNF Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF James Zaldua Skunkworks Racing
DNF Anthony Rosales Bahati Foundation
DNF Jacob Valentin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Byron Davis CBS Cycling
1 Elijah Baker Velo Club La Grange +21
2 Noah Slack SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Mathieu Brousseau Big Orange Cycling
3 Byron Davis CBS Cycling Teammate Win: Byron Davis
3 Zachary Ross
4 Zachary Ross
4 James Emery S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
5 Johnny Juvera Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Mathieu Brousseau
5 Christian Torres Monster Media Elite Development
6 Spencer Tanner Moment Bicycles
6 Adam Baker
7 Adam Baker
7 Matt Russert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Mathieu Brousseau
8 Daniel Gonzalez
8 David Shaw Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Mathieu Brousseau
9 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Mathieu Brousseau
9 James Emery S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
10 Adam Buckley Moment Bicycles
10 Mark Carmen Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
11 Herbert Huang
11 Mathieu Brousseau Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mathieu Brousseau
12 Irvin Zavaleta
12 David Holowach
13 Marco Ramirez
13 Carlos Camara
14 Andres Anrieu
14 Jonatan Alvarez
15 Rider Unknown
15 Luis Pastrana
16 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
16 Ricardo Zempoaltecatl
17 Eric Castaneda
17 Judith Feldman Bicycle.net Racing Team
18 Ryan Flores
19 Adam Flores
20 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Mathieu Brousseau
21 Juan Cortes
22 Mark Hayes R5 Ciclismo
23 Max Schoebranner
24 Mark Carmen Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
25 Juan Manuel herrera
26 Steven Bishop
27 Antonio Salazar
28 Carlos Guevera
29 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
30 Gilberto Zavaleta
31 Jimmy Huizar Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Mathieu Brousseau
32 Hugo Gomez
33 Dustyn Benedict PAA Cycling
34 Dylan Nerren Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
35 Justin Okubo
36 Juan Paredes
37 David Holowach
38 Max Haggard
DNF Collin Spratlin Bicycle.net Racing Team
DNF David Rosales Bicycle.net Racing Team
DNF Alejandro Anzastiga Martin's Pro Bikes Team
DNF David Vivar
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 48   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
2 Leonardo Martinez High Gear/Trek/WW
3 Ulises Castillo
4 Tyler Locke
5 Gavin Hoover iCademy
6 Gideon Massie
7 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Imeh Nsek
8 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
9 Derek Brauch Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
10 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
11 Chazmichael Morales JAKROO pb Chrome Industries
12 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com
13 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
14 Bryan Larsen Storck-CCN
15 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
16 Nigel De sota Unity Sports Cycling
17 Scott Hoffner
18 Daniel Ortiz
19 Joao Paulo pereira
20 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
21 John Mckinley Team Velocity
22 Callum Gordon
23 Ronald Toth
24 Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
25 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
26 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters
27 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team
28 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
29 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio
30 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
31 Arturo Anaya Bahati Foundation
32 Anthony Navarra Moment Bicycles
33 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
34 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
35 Christopher Rea Monster Media Racing
36 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA Cycling
37 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
38 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation
39 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
40 John Snapp Southern California Velo
41 Jeanlouis Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles
42 Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
43 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
44 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
45 Derrick Whitlatch
DNF Adam Mills UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
DNF James Doyle Monster Media Racing
DNF Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF Miguel Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
DNF Robbie Miranda HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
DNF Julio Mollinedo
DNF Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
DNF David Ellis Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manuel Barra Southern California Velo
2 Chris Hildreth Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
3 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
4 Willo Juarez
5 Andrew Blanco
6 Jerry Rio
7 Ronald Toth
8 Nicholas Brock
9 Arturo Gardea
10 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Hector Morales
11 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
12 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
13 Max Haggard
14 Jerry Ramos
15 Luis Escajeda Majestic/Mobbin Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chris Hildreth
16 Leslie Makepeace
17 Luis Steckbeek
18 Nigel De sota Unity Sports Cycling
19 Eric Diaz Element Racing Team
20 Ricardo Zempoaltecatl
21 Francis Castaneda Majestic/Mobbin Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chris Hildreth
DNF Chants Davidson Orange Pedal
DNF Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling
DNF Mark Fitzgerald
DNF Jose Terrones
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Gabel R5 Ciclismo
2 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
3 Rachel Critelli SheSpoke Racing
4 Mila Allinson R5 Ciclismo Teammate Win: Holly Gabel
5 Michelle Landes
6 Lisa Conrad
7 Evelyn Celina delgado cruz
8 Danelle Doernbrack
9 Juliana White Velo Club LaGrange
10 Desbah Yazzie
11 Michelle Cousar Velo Club La Grange +21
12 Isabel Velez Bicycle.net Racing Team
13 Rubirosa Vizcaino R5 Ciclismo Teammate Win: Holly Gabel
14 Sandra Gil herrera Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
15 Jolene Preus
DNF Sydney Richardson SheSpoke Racing Teammate Top 5: Rachel Critelli
DNF Sarah Bartlett
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Daniela Garcia Velo Club La Grange +21
4 Antigone Payne Colavita Las Vegas
5 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Karen Meske Skyflash Racing
8 Kristie Fox Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Marilyne Deckman
9 Amy Firth Skyflash Racing
10 Vanessa Snapp Go Fast -Incycle
11 Suzan Given Skyflash Racing
12 Josiane Lessard
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1