Log In
Concordia University Crit • May 28 2017
Light Rain, 61 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Gabriel Rojas Global Force
3 Gaben Moore Hollander Benelux Racing
4 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Ralph Rufo
5 Jp Sedita
6 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryley Northrop
2 Jp Sedita
3 Justin Daulman
4 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
5 Nick Mccauley
6 Aaron Gabriel
7 Richard Fanning
8 Matthew Sokolowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Drew Bublitz
10 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
11 Corbett Reinbold ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
12 James Hanley
DNF Shawn Nelson Diablo Cycling
DNF Carlos Javier KLiCK Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Daulman
2 Aaron Gabriel
3 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
4 Jeff Jasinowski BELGIANWERKX
5 Christian Walding
6 Lorenzo Guio
7 Elias Macias BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Jeff Jasinowski
8 Richard Fanning
9 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
10 Kaiwen Luan xXx Racing
11 Duwand Damon
12 Edgar Vera
13 Noah Rickun BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Jeff Jasinowski
DNF Ryley Northrop
Finishers: Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
2 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
3 Kia Namin Team Velocause
4 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
5 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
6 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
7 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
8 Aaron Baker xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Laforce
9 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
10 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
11 Jorian Giorno
12 Chad Hartley
13 Ryan Carlson Team Wheel & Sprocket
14 Brian Rach KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
15 Austin Anderson Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Kia Namin
16 Justin Rivas Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Kia Namin
17 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Patrick Jungenblut
18 John Shalekbriski Otterhaus Project Racing
19 Michael Lucas Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Kia Namin
20 Gabriel Rojas Global Force
21 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Rick Flayter
DNF Todd Miller
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Vera
2 Dennis Smith Brazen Dropouts
3 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
4 Alex Kaswan ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
2 Connor Polenske ISCorp Cycling
3 Hamilton Reinbold ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
4 Claire Kudlata ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
6 Ben Kowalczyk Team Velocause Teammate Win: Nicholas Bucciarelli
7 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters Teammate Top 5: Owen West
8 Henry West Kenosha Kutters Teammate Top 5: Owen West
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
3 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Jadon Jaeger
5 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
6 Todd Miller
7 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Brian Leatherman
8 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
9 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket Teammate Top 5: Mike Budd
10 Justin Rivas Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Brian Leatherman
11 Robert Downs
12 Christopher Smith Power Fix CX
13 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Brian Leatherman
14 John Boudry Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Brian Leatherman
15 Rick Flayter
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
2 James Mauck ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
3 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling
4 Peter Reinhard
5 David Nelson Team Extreme
6 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanna Simkus
2 Laura Fisher Team Velocause
3 Becca Krueger
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Donna Gallardo Team Velocause
3 Kiana Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Cedella Janczak
4 Antonia Leal
5 Caroline Haebig Team Velocause
6 Kensa Koppen Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 Susan Uphill Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Donna Gallardo
8 Jennifer Schliereed Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Donna Gallardo
9 Laura Fisher Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Donna Gallardo
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kensa Koppen
2 Emma Polenske ISCorp Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2