Log In
Emrick Boulevard Criterium • Jun 26 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Marklein Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 1:04:26
1
2 Michael Egan Zen Masters
2
3 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
3
Teammate Win: Ross Marklein
4 Gary Steinberg Brauer - Mick Management
4
5 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
5
Teammate Win: Ross Marklein
6 Kyle Wagner Chester County Velo
6
7 Kit Karzen VRC
7
8 Rick Beuttel GS Simmeria
8
9 Jeremy Shirock Chester County Velo
9
10 Keith Davies Mambo Kings/D&Q
10
11 Aaron Ritz Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
11
Teammate Win: Ross Marklein
12 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo
12
13 Cory Hartman DPS Penn/Cannondale
13
14 Joseph Chudyk Team Fluid Cycling Club
14
15 Joseph Pigga Chester County Velo- Smedley/Iron H
15
16 Mark Gorman L'Equipe DeVille
16
17 Jonathan Ruiz Cycledrome
17
18 Kyle Eckley
18
19 Kimberly Geist Team Alliance Environmental
19
20 Taylor Brown Dynaflo Racing
20
21 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo
21
22 Gerald Adasavage Embrocation Cycling Journal
22
23 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy
23
24 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
24
25 Alexander Pratt WBI Funds Cycling Team
25
26 Gerald Burkett Phenix Velo Club
26
27 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy
27
28 Matthew Swiatek Team LionOfFlanders.com
28
29 Michael Ciunci Human Zoom Cycling
29
30 Mary Costelloe Chester County Cycling Foundation
30
31 Scott Steele Gotham Cyclists
31
32 Stephen Szwec Chester County Velo
32
33 Thomas Dreyer World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
33
34 Ron Williams Hilton Head Cycling Inc
34
35 David Krial Cycledrome Bicycling Team
35
36 David Lauria Zen Masters Racing
36
Teammate Top 5: Michael Egan
37 Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling
37
38 Saysana Inthavongsa Swashblucker Brewing Company/PaRenf
38
39 Frederick Billet team Alliance Environmental
39
40 Michael Coyle QCW Cycling
40
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Fryberger The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated 53:55.0
1
2 Joseph Wentzell QCW Cycling
2
3 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
3
Teammate Win: Kevin Fryberger
4 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
4
5 Russell Blake Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
5
6 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC
6
7 John Rachfal Tri State Velo
7
8 Frederick Billet team Alliance Environmental
8
9 Stephen May Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
9
10 Nick Price Dynaflo Racing
10
11 Michael Degeorge Cycle Craft Inc
11
12 Ron Ferraz CRCA/Foundation
12
13 Mark Gorman L'Equipe De Ville
13
14 Paul Hoyle Lancaster Regional Cycling
14
15 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc.
15
16 Robert l Brown jr
16
17 Stephen Sambrano Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur
17
18 David Grant Tri-State Velo - Amoroso Racing Tea
18
19 Art Miller Thru-It-All Body Shop
19
20 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club
20
21 Steven Weaber Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
21
22 Rob Allen Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
22
Teammate Top 5: Russell Blake
23 Eric Andreus Chester County Cycling Foundation
23
24 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC
24
25 Darin Benson Thru It All Body Shop Inc
25
26 Gordon Stone Zen Masters Racing
26
27 Josh Carter Philadelphia Ciclismo
27
28 Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO Kings/D&Q-GoCycling
28
29 Christopher Candy Tri State Velo
29
30 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
30
31 William Federico Van Dessel Factory Team
31
32 Alexander Roberts Lost Boys Racing inc.
32
33 Darren Linkin QCW Cycling
33
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Wentzell
34 David Krial Cycledrome
34
35 John Schwarz Cycledrome
35
36 Christopher Peris Thru It All Body Shop
36
37 Matt Perry PA Masters RC
37
38 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co
38
39 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC
39
40 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo
40
41 Michael Speranza QCW Cycling
41
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Wentzell
42 Brian Cincera Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
42
43 Edward Krasnai Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
43
Teammate Top 5: Russell Blake
44 Stephen Baumbach Cycledrome Bicycling Team
44
45 Brian Walton PA Masters
45
46 George Kotokis Guys Racing Club
46
47 James Weidner Shirks Racing Masters Team
47
48 Joseph Murphy bikeline/lwa
48
49 Warren Holzman Chester County Cycling Foundation
49
50 Tricia Carnila
50
51 Shawn Blumenfeld Hub Racing
51
52 Timothy Hancock Mainline Cycling
52
53 Unknown Rider
53
54 Jeff Hetrick Lamprey Systems
54
55 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
55
56 Joshua Bardige Breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL
56
57 Rich Uliana
57
58 Brad Ober Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
58
59 Vladimir Borovkov SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
59
60 Bob Reuther Chester County Velo
60
61 Brian Evans Cycledrome
61
62 Thomas Lyons Mainline Cycling
62
63 Richard Gonzalez Mainline Cycling
63
64 David Black ERA Cycling
64
65 Michael Csuy PA Masters RC
65
66 Wayne Work ERA Cycling
66
67 Kenneth Wareham Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
67
68 Saysana Inthavongsa Swashblucker Brewing Company/PaRenf
68
69 Scott Demarzio Heart House - CC Evesham
69
70 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle
70
71 Brian Stoner Pa Renfaire/Swashbuckler Brewing
71
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists 52:28.0
1
2 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
2
3 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle
3
4 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
4
5 Robert Grimwood PA Masters RC
5
6 Theodore Inoue Liberty Cycle
6
7 Brad Ober Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
7
8 Rod Myers Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
8
9 Nao Yamashita Cycledrome
9
10 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc.
10
Teammate Top 5: Robert Grimwood
11 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cyc
11
12 Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO Kings/D&Q-GoCycling
12
13 Dean Molle Zen Masters Racing
13
14 Darin Benson Thru It All Body Shop Inc
14
15 Larry Detris Cycledrome
15
16 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC
16
Teammate Top 5: Robert Grimwood
17 Christopher Candy Tri-State Velo
17
18 Peter Fickinger Chester County Velo
18
19 Thomas Lyons main line cycling- bikyle
19
20 Michael Csuy PA Masters RC
20
Teammate Top 5: Robert Grimwood
21 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC
21
Teammate Top 5: Robert Grimwood
22 Ron Williams Hilton Head Cycling Inc
22
23 Gordon Stone Zen Masters Racing
23
24 Ken Walsh The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
24
25 James Maino PA Masters RC
25
Teammate Top 5: Robert Grimwood
26 Michael Long International Christian Cycling
26
27 Randy Sellari Zen Masters Racing
27
28 Kenneth Wareham Thru It All Body Shop
28
29 Richard Gonzalez Mainline Cycling
29
30 Brian Walton Cadence
30
31 Thomas Treptow Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
31
32 Unknown Rider
32
33 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo
33
34 Christopher Cumo Zen Masters Racing
34
35 Ian stanley
35
36 Art Miller Thru-It-All Body Shop
36
37 David Black Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
37
38 Michael Speranza QCW Cycling
38
39 Scott Hodder SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
39
40 Gregory Danielewicz Bike King Racing
40
41 Joseph Petrucci Van Dessel Factory Team
41
42 Steve Goodell C C Evesham
42
43 Greg Horrocks Campanohvac/Breakawaybikes.com
43
44 Bryan Stahley Cycledrome
44
45 Paul Gross Bike King Racing
45
46 Bill Fleming PA Masters RC
46
Teammate Top 5: Robert Grimwood
47 Keith Davies Mambo Kings/D&Q
47
48 Michael Tacci Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Co
48
49 James Best Cycledrome
49
50 Darren Hartman PA Masters RC
50
Teammate Top 5: Robert Grimwood
51 Linford Weaver International Christian Cycling Clu
51
52 David Gulick Team Alliance Environmental
52
53 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo
53
54 Timothy Hancock Mainline Cycling
54
55 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing
55
56 John Hamilton Mainline Cycling
56
57 Charles Carnila Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
57
58 Doug Morris Guy's Racing
58
59 Daniel Conlin Team TBB/Deep Blue
59
60 Michael Holub Cycledrome
60
61 Mark Wanco HUP United
61
62 Vladimir Borovkov SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
62
63 William Patterson Team TBB/Deep Blue
63
64 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co
64
65 Unknown Rider
65
66 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle
66
67 Scott Demarzio Heart House - CC Evesham
67
68 John Paproski PA Masters RC
68
Teammate Top 5: Robert Grimwood
69 Jay Hoffman Tri State Velo
69
70 Paul Pearson Bucks County Racing Club
70
71 Michael Karr Montclair Cyclists
71
72 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress
72
73 Thomas Nagy PA Masters RC
73
Teammate Top 5: Robert Grimwood
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Carnila Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 53:47.0
1
2 Paul Pearson Bucks County Racing Club
2
3 Robert Kehl Guy's Racing Club
3
4 Martin Lorenz Guy's Racing Club
4
5 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle
5
6 Robin Kinney Pure Energy Pro AIR HFA
6
7 Scott Butler bikelin/lwa
7
8 John Paproski PA Masters RC
8
9 Joseph Zuppa Colavita Racing
9
10 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
10
11 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing
11
Teammate Top 5: Robert Kehl
12 William Gentile Thru It All Body Shop
12
13 Steven Laverty Tri-State Velo
13
14 Jay Hoffman Tri State Velo
14
15 Gregory Ruch Tri State Velo
15
16 Darrell Vreugdenhil Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
16
17 Jerrold Adler QCW Cycling
17
18 Thomas Kellogg Amoroso / Tri-State Velo
18
19 Michael Karr Montclair Cyclists
19
20 David Nesler Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
20
21 John Capaldo Tri State Velo
21
22 Kevin Breckenmaker ERA CYCLING
22
23 Neil Gussman MainLine Cycling
23
24 James Weidner Shirks Racing Masters Team
24
25 John Hamilton Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coac
25
26 John Miller Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
26
27 Kevin Tuttle Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coac
27
28 Jay Gaunt MainLine Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coach
28
29 David Frankford Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Co
29
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Stanley Morgan Stanley/ Smith Barney/Marker 53:47.0
1
2 Barry Free ERA Cycling
2
3 John Auer Somerset Wheelmen
3
4 William Kalman Bike Line/LWA
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Walton Team Alliance Environmental 48:45.0
1
2 Kelley Bethoney pallas athene Womens Racing team
2
3 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
3
4 Laura Hellenthal QCW Cycling
4
5 Dana Hanchin Sturdy Girl Cycling
5
6 Kristy Swope Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
6
7 Lauren Shirock WBI Funds Cycling Team
7
8 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
8
9 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue
9
10 Cheryl Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle
10
11 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
11
12 Jennifer Bollinger Team Alliance Environmental
12
Teammate Win: Dana Walton
13 Pamela Schmaldinst Team Vortex
13
14 Maria Maman TSV
14
15 Rachael Hunter Pallas Athene Womens Racing team
15
Teammate Top 5: Kelley Bethoney
16 Ruth Dickinson Pallas Athene Women's Cycling
16
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Swarts Sturdy Girl Cycling 48:45.0
1
2 Lauren Festa Pallas Athene Women's Cycling Team
2
3 Jacqueline Mcclure Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
3
4 Lara Marek Sturdy Girl Cycling
4
Teammate Win: Claire Swarts
5 Beth Fayant Sturdy Girl Cycling
5
Teammate Win: Claire Swarts
6 Barbara Statton Sturdy Girl Cycling
6
Teammate Win: Claire Swarts
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Walton Team Alliance Environmental 56:04.0
1
2 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
2
3 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue
3
4 Tricia Carnila
4
5 Jennifer Rhodes Sturdy Girl Cycling
5
6 Rachael Hunter Pallas Athene Women's Cycling
6
7 Cheryl Wolf SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
7
8 Lara Marek Sturdy Girl Cycling
8
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Rhodes
9 Maria Maman TSV
9
10 Joanne Cannon Bike Line/LWA
10
11 Ruth Dickinson Pallas Athene Womens Racing team
11
12 Dana Hanchin Sturdy Girl Cycling
12
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Rhodes
13 Beth Fayant Sturdy Girl Cycling
13
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Rhodes
14 Christine Saraceni Guy's Racing
14
15 Jody Twer Sturdy Girl Cycling
15
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Rhodes
16 Pamela Schmaldinst Team Vortex
16
17 Barbara Statton Sturdy Girl Cycling
17
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Rhodes
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5