Log In
Exeter Hospital Criterium • Jun 30 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 40:43
1
2 Kyle Gates WeeBIKE-HASYUN Racing st
2
3 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA st
3
4 Skip Foley ATA Cycle st
4
5 Matthew Kressy WeeBIKE-HASYUN Racing st
5
6 Steve Stockwell Sunapee Racing Team st
6
7 Peter Vollers Killington Mountain School Cycling st
7
8 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer st
8
9 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing st
9
10 Paul Richard CCB Racing Team st
10
11 Keith Ford Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
11
12 Scott Fader CCB st
12
13 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Tech st
13
14 Leo Devellian CCB Racing st
14
15 Murat Altinbasak WeeBIKE-HASYUN Racing st
15
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gates
16 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE st
16
17 Ron Dunn CMCC p/b Insight st
17
18 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx st
18
19 Paul Denis Mathieus Cycle p/b Insight st
19
20 Craig Schaepe NorEast Cycling st
20
21 Mike Spangenberg VALLEY BIKE AND SKI WERKS RACING st
21
22 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
22
23 Tom Luther Noreast Cycling st
23
24 Christofer Dehahn NCC st
24
25 Sean Lamontagne Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
25
26 Jim Burke NEBC p/b Cycle Loft st
26
27 Jim Breen BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st
27
28 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
28
29 Eric Gustafson Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe st
29
30 Paul Mcmahon CCB Racing st
30
31 David Uchenick Arc en ciel st
31
32 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts st
32
33 Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY st
33
34 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers st
34
35 James Nash CCB Racing Team st
35
36 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers st
36
37 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing st
37
38 Sean O'hare Acqua Al 2/SDBC st
38
39 Stephen Humphreys Noreast Cycling st
39
40 John Smathers 545 Velo st
40
41 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen st
41
42 Michael Brier Refunds Now st
42
43 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo st
43
44 Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft st
44
45 John Dieli BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st
45
46 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
46
47 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st
47
48 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team st
48
49 Michael Cavros Cyclonauts Racers st
49
50 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo st
50
51 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo st
51
52 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling st
52
53 Keith Button CCB racing st
53
54 Mike Ballou BOB st
54
55 John Interlandi Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
55
56 Ralf Geiben-lynn WeeBIKE-HASYUN Racing st
56
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gates
57 Tim Buckley Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo st
57
58 Kevin Buckley Bikeman.com st
58
59 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
59
60 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
60
61 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop/Speed Merc st
61
62 Adam Sternfield WeeBIKE-HASYUN Racing st
62
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gates
63 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Club st
63
64 Fred Loucks Nor East Cycling st
64
65 Bob Gagnon NorEast Cycling st
65
66 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers st
66
67 Christopher White BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop/Speed Mercha st
67
68 Garry Sansoucie BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st
68
69 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team st
69
70 Michael Humphries NHCC P&P
Off The Back
71 Charles Labbe Hallamore/Bikeworks/SVC P&P
Off The Back
72 Peter Aten Base36 P&P
Off The Back
73 Evan Patten NorEast Cycling P&P
Off The Back
74 John Buser Boston Bicycle School P&P
Off The Back
75 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
76 Tim Metzger NorEast Cycling / Slouch P&P
Off The Back
77 Karl Geib Portland Velo Club P&P
Off The Back
DNF Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving
DNF John Disciullo 545 Velo
DNF Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo
DNF Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth
DNF Joseph Hardin 545 Velo
DNF Eric Larsson OA/Cyclemania Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
DNF Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club
DNF Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
DNF Duane Skofield BOB-goodales/speedmerchant Aero
DNF Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts
DNF Michael Theroux Paradise Racing
DNF Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team
DNF Todd Wagner NorEast Cycling
DNF Bruce Weinberg Violet Crown, ATX
DNF Jeff Yingling OA/Cyclemania Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
DNF Scott Washburn Cycle Lodge
DNF John Corriveau BOB/Goodales
DNF Daniel Goldman 545 Velo
DNF Juan Puerto Optimum Performance
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough Team Mountain Khakis presented by S 1:00:11
1
2 Isaac Howe Kenda 5hour Energy st
2
3 Enno Quast www.keoughcyclocross.com at :02
3
4 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC st
4
5 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB RACING st
5
6 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School st
6
7 Yannick Eckmann st
7
8 Alec Donahue J.A.M. Fund / NCC st
8
Teammate Top 5: Evan Huff
9 Adam St germain NorEast Cycling st
9
10 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
10
11 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING st
11
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
12 Ron Larose iii HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS st
12
13 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing st
13
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
14 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF st
14
15 Aaron Hubbell NUVO Cultural Trail st
15
16 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
16
17 Andrew Krulewitz Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
17
18 Synjen Manocio CCB st
18
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
19 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF st
19
20 Michael Rea BikeReg.com st
20
21 Kurt Schmid CCB RACING TEAM st
21
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
22 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife Cycling Team st
22
23 Greg Whitney Ride Studio Cafe st
23
24 Austin Boswell st
24
25 Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team st
25
26 Matthew O'keefe CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM st
26
27 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar st
27
28 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling st
28
29 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar st
29
30 Lucas Fortini TEAM CF st
30
31 Brian Wilichoski CCB st
31
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
32 Michael Sabatini Luxe Wheelworks st
32
33 Andrew Clemence Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
33
34 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team st
34
35 Samuel Evans-brown st
35
36 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School st
36
37 James Combs Embrocation Cycling Journal st
37
38 David Gray NorEast Cycling st
38
39 Shaun Adamson J.A.M. Fund / NCC st
39
Teammate Top 5: Evan Huff
40 Peter Goguen TEAM CF st
40
41 Sean Mccarthy Nob Hill Velo st
41
42 Nate Morse Bayhill st
42
43 Paul Richard CCB Racing Team st
43
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
44 Joseph Reis Portland Velo Club st
44
45 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
45
46 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar st
46
47 Robbie King Boston Bicycle School st
47
48 Brad Perley st
48
49 Keith Cardoza GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar st
49
50 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal st
50
51 James Bolognani NH-U23/Rhino Bike Works st
51
52 Manny Goguen TEAM CF st
52
53 Steve Stockwell Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
53
54 Trevor Maclean HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS st
54
55 Evan Kirk Bayhill st
55
56 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal st
56
57 Aidan Charles HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS st
57
58 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team st
58
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
59 Anthony Giguere INSIGHT MRI RACING st
59
60 David Chiu Ride Studio Cafe st
60
61 Aaron Ross Landry's Bicycles st
61
62 Brad Warren J.A.M FUND / NCC st
62
Teammate Top 5: Evan Huff
63 Alex Cox NorEast Cycling st
63
64 Chris Worden CCB/Wheelworks st
64
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
65 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal st
65
66 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling st
66
67 Allan Rego Farm Team Elite st
67
68 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School st
68
69 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC st
69
Teammate Top 5: Evan Huff
70 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo st
70
71 Erick Anderson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
71
72 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com st
72
Teammate Top 5: Enno Quast
73 Colin Jaskiewicz Boston Bicycle School st
73
74 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School st
74
75 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School st
75
76 Christopher Tracy GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
77 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club P&P
Off The Back
78 Collin Huston Moots P&P
Off The Back
79 Connor Cushman Young Guns P&P
Off The Back
80 Chris Coutu MetLife Cycling Team P&P
Off The Back
81 Stephen Wright Team CF P&P
Off The Back
82 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar P&P
Off The Back
DNF Tim Akers Wear On Earth
DNF Trenton Ashburn MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling
DNF Leo Devellian CCB Racing Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
DNF Tommy Goguen TEAM CF
DNF Devens Hamlen Horizon Organic/ GS CIAO/ Panache/
DNF Ted Horwitz Team Cosmic
DNF Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
DNF Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis presented by S Teammate Win: Luke Keough
DNF James Nash CCB Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
DNF Thomson Riley NorEast Cycling
DNF Jerome Townsend Team Mountain Khakis presented by S Teammate Win: Luke Keough
DNF Kyle Foley CCCC
DNF Rich Foley TargetTraining
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9