Log In
Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race • May 6 2018
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 0:36:25
2 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo 0:36:27
3 Kian Reid Arlberg Sports 0:43:01
4 Levi Rubuliak Red Devils Cycling Academy 0:53:02
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Harris Cycle U 0:34:42
1
2 William Cucco Liquid Velo 0:34:42
2
3 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo 0:34:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Rubuliak 1:41:43
2 Andreas Broxson 1:42:21
3 Cooper Waters 2:01:43
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 2:47:43
1
2 Joshua Simmons Monton-TM 2:47:43
2
3 Nicholas Rowe Victoria Breakaway Cycling Club 2:47:43
3
4 Steve Savage Steed Cycles 2:47:43
4
5 David Kuhns 2:47:43
5
6 John Browning Evolution Racing Team-WA 2:47:43
6
7 Aris Sophocles 2:47:43
7
8 Dean Broomham 2:47:43
8
9 Maikey Lopera Washington State Bicycle Associ 2:47:43
9
10 Vincent Marcotte Langlois Brown Racing 2:47:43
10
11 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 2:47:43
11
12 Chris Worsfold Tag cycling 2:47:43
12
13 Richard Costello Steed Cycles 2:47:43
13
Teammate Top 5: Steve Savage
14 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team-WA 2:47:47
15 Leif Olson Monton-TM 2:47:53 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Simmons
16 Mark Sherman 2:48:03
17 Todd Moore Independent 2:48:27
Off The Back
18 Curtis Schlossberger Pro City Racing 2:48:42
Off The Back
19 Jeffrey Gaeckle Liquid Velo 2:48:55
Off The Back
20 Marty Heck Fulgas 2:49:17
Off The Back
21 Jeffrey Werner 2:49:39
Off The Back
22 Maurice Worsfold Tag cycling 2:50:17
Off The Back
23 David Chipchase Liquid Velo 2:50:17
Off The Back
24 Brian Smith Audi 2:50:34
Off The Back
25 Matthew Brown Fulgas 2:51:07
Off The Back
26 Nat Faulkner Watt Riot 2:51:07
Off The Back
27 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 2:52:26
Off The Back
28 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 2:52:26
Off The Back
29 Stuart Ayling Monton-TM 2:57:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Simmons
30 William Broeker Este Monton 2:57:17
Off The Back
31 Shawn Howard Washington State Bicycle Associ 2:57:17
Off The Back
32 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:57:17
Off The Back
33 Paul Taylor 2:57:25
Off The Back
34 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:03:12
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kyle Farrell
35 Jason Elder 3:12:57
Off The Back
36 Julian Soh Audi 3:14:14
Off The Back
37 Chris Sexton Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 3:15:45
Off The Back
DNF Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing DNF
DNF Christopher Kaiser Monton-TM DNF Teammate Top 5: Joshua Simmons
DNF Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Larry Jackson DNF
DNF Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero DNF
DNF Jeffrey Reed Drop Bar Racing DNF
DNF Matthew Van nostrand Fulgas DNF
DNF Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing DNF
DNF Blaine Felton Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Neil Evans Rundle Mountain Cycling Club DNF
DNF Travis Dawson Victoria Breakaway Cycling DNF
DNF Darren Vogler Independent DNF
DNF Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team-WA DNF
DNF William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing DNF
DNF Alfredo Ramirez Liquid Velo DNF
DNF Paul Beard DNF
DNF Paul Krzywicki DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Gough Victoria Breakaway Cycling Club 1:31:25
2 Aaron Jones Apex Racing 1:31:25
3 Tim Belding Bearded Monkey Racing 1:31:27
4 William Dejarlais Audi 1:31:27
5 Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:33:24
6 Ryan Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 1:33:27
7 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 1:34:24 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Jones
8 Pieter Mulier Tete de la Course Cycling 1:34:35
9 Todd Strahm Wenatchee Valley Velo 1:34:37
10 Jeffrey Musser Liquid Velo 1:35:35
11 Scott Long Two Wheeler/Specialized 1:35:35
12 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler/Specialized 1:35:35
13 Mark Selander Apex Racing 1:35:38 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Jones
14 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling 1:38:40
15 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:38:40 Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
16 David Mckinnie Apex Racing 1:39:51 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Jones
17 Cory Applebury Hagens Berman Cycling 1:39:51
18 Jeffrey Youde 1:39:51
19 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 1:39:51
20 Harry Edwards Liquid Velo 1:39:53
21 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team 1:39:56
22 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:41:32 Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
23 Scott Napier Bicycle Centres Racing 1:43:44
24 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:44:02 Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
25 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Rodda 1:46:57
DNF David Branson Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Aaron Jones
DNF Kurt Hubbart DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:31:25
2 Douglas Reid Wenatchee Valley Velo 1:31:25
3 Nikos Mills Drop Bar Racing 1:31:25
4 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing 1:31:25
5 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Cycling 1:31:25
6 Richard Loney 1:31:29
7 Greg Inkster VO2 Men 1:32:30
8 Garth Campbell Victoria Breakway Cycling Club 1:32:30
9 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team 1:32:30
10 Greg Cote Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 1:32:30
11 Kent Duncan 1:32:33
12 Bob Chew 1:33:29
13 Mark Littrell Audi 1:34:35
14 Francisco Pons Monton-TM 1:34:35
15 Dennis Bartlett Drop Bar Racing 1:34:37 Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
16 Gregory Luniewski VELOBODY / GERK'S 1:35:35
17 Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing 1:35:35 Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
18 Kevin Hall 1:39:51
19 Anthony Pawley 1:47:23
20 Kevin Andrews Allegro Cyclery Racing 1:52:30
21 Roberto Castro Wenatchee Valley Velo 1:53:29 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ritchie Hughes Echapee Victoria Break-Away 1:33:24
2 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:39:53
3 David Friedt Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:52:30
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 2:36:42
1
2 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 2:36:44
2
3 Amiel Flett brown North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 2:36:45
3
4 Kyle Buckosky 2:36:45
4
5 Ian Tubbs Audi 2:36:45
5
6 Nick Monette Victoria Wheelers 2:36:45
6
7 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 2:36:45
7
8 Alexander Fraser-maraun Hewdog Racing 2:36:45
8
9 Brendan Armstrong Independent 2:36:57
10 Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck Racing 2:36:57
11 Zachary Kovalcik 2:41:16
1
12 Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing & Coffee 2:41:16
2
Teammate Win: Will Teal
13 Kevin Bradford-parish 2:41:16
3
14 Ryan Short Monton-TM 2:41:16
4
15 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo 2:41:16
5
16 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 2:41:16
6
17 Ryan Golbeck 2:41:16
7
18 Sam Horn Victoria Wheelers 2:41:16
8
19 Sean Henry Hewdog Racing 2:41:23
20 Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 2:41:23
21 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 2:51:48
Off The Back
22 Ryan Kingsolver Stay Park City Cycling 2:53:32
Off The Back
23 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 2:53:32
Off The Back
24 Normand Richard Northcoast Lumber 1 p/d Giant W 2:53:32
Off The Back
25 Eric Cockrell Metier Racing & Coffee 2:53:32
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Will Teal
26 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Rodda 2:53:32
Off The Back
27 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing/Bandit Elit 3:03:03
Off The Back
28 Felipe Nystrom 3:06:11
Off The Back
29 Waiben Wong 3:06:11
Off The Back
30 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 3:19:56
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Carter Monton-TM DNF
DNF Seth Cowie DNF
DNF Erik Diertens Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai DNF
DNF Christian Gomes Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme DNF
DNF Zor Keeler Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
DNF Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing DNF
DNF Conor Martin TaG Cycling Club DNF
DNF Scott Ofarrell Metier Racing & Coffee DNF Teammate Win: Will Teal
DNF Cory Ostertag Langlois Brown Racing DNF
DNF Sherwood Plant Langlois Brown Racing DNF
DNF Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing DNF
DNF Brian Venable Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
DNF Thomas Wallace Glotman Simpson Racing DNF
DNF Scott Wannop Mighty Cycling DNF
DNF Kellen Viznaugh Applewood Garneau pb Smartsavvy DNF
DNF Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition DNF
DNF Gregory Kell Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition DNF
DNF Colin Fowlow Trek Red-Truck Racing P/B Mosai DNF
DNF Chris Macleod Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosai DNF
DNF Marc Dupuis Hewdog Racing DNF
DNF Austin Arguello Union Bay Cycling DNF
DNF Graham Lock Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Sav DNF
DNF Nicholas Jones Langlois Brown Racing DNF
DNF Patrick Riddell Hewdog Racing DNF
DNF Adam Holcombe Hewdog Racing DNF
DNF Brendan Cowley Hewdog Racing DNF
DNF Emile De rosnay DNF
DNF Jeremiah Arnold DNF
DNF Jackson Bocksnick DNF
DNF Branden Russell Metier Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 17   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Gill Steed 2:59:34
1
2 Eric Inkster Cannondale p/b Fortius 2:59:34
2
3 Will Harrison Apex Racing 2:59:34
3
4 Andrew Haslem 2:59:34
4
5 Jacob Rubuliak red devils cycling academy 2:59:34
5
6 Erik Hammerquist TNCG Legal Pees 2:59:34
6
7 Benjamin Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 2:59:34
7
8 Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing 2:59:34
8
Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
9 Sean Wallace 2:59:34
9
10 Baili Guidi 2:59:34
10
11 Sean Richardson Cannondale pb Fortius 2:59:34
11
Teammate Top 5: Eric Inkster
12 Ethan Pauly TaG Cycling Race Team 2:59:39
1
13 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p 2:59:39
2
14 Matt Mcwhirter Metier Racing 2:59:39
3
15 Tamatea Westby Independent 2:59:39
4
16 Jonathan Pittsford Tenspeed Hero 2:59:39
5
17 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p 2:59:39
6
18 Zachary Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling 2:59:39
7
19 Michael Ott 2:59:39
8
20 Scott Allen Eastern Washington University 2:59:56
21 George Romer Hagens Berman Cycling 3:02:17
Off The Back
22 Rocky White Apex Racing 3:02:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
23 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 3:12:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
24 Evan Halladay Chinook Cycling 3:19:12
Off The Back
DNF Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition DNF
DNF Daniel Fealk Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
DNF Theo Floor WWU Cycling Team DNF
DNF Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
DNF Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition DNF
DNF Nathan Hakken Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
DNF Ian Hilts Glotman Simpson Cycling DNF
DNF Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p DNF
DNF Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
DNF David Mullen Hagens Berman Cycling DNF
DNF Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero DNF
DNF Kyle Peterek Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
DNF Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Rodda DNF
DNF Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
DNF Brad Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition DNF
DNF Adam Worobec Liquid Velo DNF
DNF Robert Breathet The Bike Barn DNF
DNF Elliott Usher DNF
DNF Kelsey Unger Independant DNF
DNF Dee Patterson DNF
DNF Evan Russell TaG Cycling Team DNF
DNF Nathaniel Sherrett DNF
DNF Justin Tornow Bearded Monkey Racing DNF
DNF Cole Glover Victoria Wheelers DNF
DNF Andrew Funamoto DNF
DNF Lee Isaman DNF
DNF Samuel O'brien DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Mckean Metier Racing & Coffee 1:27:19
1
2 Ruslan Gadzhiiev 1:27:19
2
3 Samuel Welch Apex Racing 1:27:19
3
4 Matthew Faunt Allegro Cyclery Racing 1:27:19
4
5 Ivan Gallego MBW Racing 1:27:19
5
6 Sam Zivin Audi 1:27:19
6
7 Brian Mccleerey 1:27:19
7
8 Paul Gilbert Apex Racing 1:27:19
8
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
9 Joshua Little Hedrick Racing 1:27:19
9
10 Aaron Reinke Liquid Velo 1:27:19
10
11 Tom Wyatt Metier Racing 1:27:19
11
12 Sean Hunter Therapeutic Associates Racing p 1:27:23
13 Sean Bunce Metier Racing 1:27:23
14 Michael Chaten Avanti Racing Club 1:27:33
15 Caden Stockwell 1:29:55
16 Jonathan Raffaeli Baddlands Cycling Club 1:30:12
1
17 Andrew Arnold Bearded Monkey Racing 1:30:14
2
18 Maarten Brugmans Egencia 1:30:14
3
19 John Koblinsky Metier Racing & Coffee 1:30:14
4
Teammate Win: Parker Mckean
20 Christopher Quast Bearded Monkey Racing 1:30:16
5
21 Will Harrington 1:30:16
6
22 Luis Orozco 1:30:26
23 Shea Hurley Bearded Monkey Racing 1:30:30
24 Jessie Wagman 1:30:58
Off The Back
25 Ryan Smolinsky 1:30:58
Off The Back
26 Chris Harbers Audi 1:31:18
Off The Back
27 Lance Payne 1:31:38
Off The Back
28 Edgardo Hernandez OMG Racing 1:31:51
Off The Back
29 Ian Williams 1:32:08
Off The Back
30 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing 1:32:13
Off The Back
31 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Racing 1:32:15
Off The Back
32 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo 1:32:17
Off The Back
33 Jeremy Cucco Liquid Velo 1:32:34
Off The Back
34 Ross Antonsen Allegro Cyclery Racing 1:33:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Faunt
35 Jonathan Wood Metier Racing & Coffee 1:33:30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Parker Mckean
36 Christopher Dennis VELOBODY / GERK'S 1:34:34
Off The Back
37 Daniel Rossano Egencia 1:34:44
Off The Back
38 Paul Young 1:34:48
Off The Back
39 Grant Gumina Apex Racing 1:35:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
40 Neil Dezarn 1:35:36
Off The Back
41 Zack Moss 1:36:11
Off The Back
42 Ryan Kettleson TeamODZ 1:37:17
Off The Back
43 Steve Donaldson 1:37:18
Off The Back
44 Evan Richardson 1:38:02
Off The Back
45 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing 1:38:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
46 Jay Rainey Stay Park City Cycling 1:38:50
Off The Back
47 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:41:07
Off The Back
48 Michael Alvarez 1:41:18
Off The Back
49 Trevor Tweedy Two Wheeler/Specialized 1:41:18
Off The Back
50 Colin Faint 1:41:21
Off The Back
51 Scott Carter 1:42:22
Off The Back
52 Scott Burger Liquid Velo 1:43:02
Off The Back
53 Thomas Catalina Liquid Velo 1:54:59
Off The Back
54 Jon Bumgardner 1:57:08
Off The Back
55 James Campbell-harris Hedrick Racing 1:57:49
Off The Back
DNF Jared Schmautz River City Red DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Robertson DEVO pb Fortius 0:36:49
2 Brooke Long 0:48:21
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aid Wuerr DEVO p/b Fortius 1:49:02
2 Kendra Shaw 2:02:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck Racing 1:39:34
1
2 Claire Cameron Fluevogs Crit Nasty 1:39:34
2
3 Deborah Snell Victoria Wheelers 1:39:34
3
4 Megan Rathwell Broad St Cycles/Stuckylife 1:39:34
4
5 Joanie Caron Crit Nasty 1:39:34
5
6 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 1:39:34
6
7 Anna Talman Trek Red Truck 1:39:38
8 Joelle Delhaes Fluevogs Crit Nasty 1:39:38 Teammate Top 5: Claire Cameron
9 Callie Swan Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosai 1:39:40
10 Sarah Macarthur Synergy Racing 1:39:43
11 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:39:43
12 Brooke Danaher 1:39:43
13 Jennifer Gerth 1:39:48
14 Jessica Daniels Glotman Simpson Cycling 1:39:51
15 Erin Ruttan 1:41:59
Off The Back
16 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 1:42:02
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Wood 1:39:34
2 Elle Bush 1:39:34
3 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 1:39:43
4 Anne-julie Dudemaine Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 1:39:43
5 Julie Strong Monton-TM 1:39:43
6 Krista Matthews Glotman Simpson Cycling 1:39:50
7 Alesha Miller Fresh Air Athena 1:40:41
8 Madeline Arpin Watt Riot Cycling 1:41:59
9 Kara Lily Peloton Racing p/b Hyperbia.ca 1:42:03
10 Dierdre Douglas 1:42:21
11 Lauren Marshall 1:46:45
12 Danita Dunlap 1:52:01
13 Kelsey Spiegel Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 1:56:47
14 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 1:56:47
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ujfalusi 1:48:46
1
2 Rebecca Book 1:48:46
2
3 Jaxon Slaney Independent 1:48:46
3
4 Stephanie Arnold 1:48:46
4
5 Keri Barnes Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 1:48:46
5
6 Chantalle Hansen 1:48:46
6
7 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:48:46
7
8 Gemma Hamilton 1:48:46
8
9 Jessica Deneweth 1:48:46
9
10 Meghan Henry Baddlands Cycling Club 1:48:46
10
11 Debra Parker Wildhorse Cycling Club 1:48:46
11
12 Allie Foote Monton-TM 1:48:46
12
13 Jennifer Kuhns 1:48:54
14 Ana Large Red Devils Cycling Academy 1:48:55
15 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:49:09
16 Rachel Thody Hagens Berman Cycling 1:56:51
Off The Back
17 Carolyn Shaw 1:56:51
Off The Back
18 Caroline Okocha Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:58:26
Off The Back
19 Sarah Campbell-harris SIREN Racing 2:05:33
Off The Back
20 Ilon Logan Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 2:07:37
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 8