Log In
Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC • May 6 2018
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 0:58:23
2 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo 0:58:55
3 Kian Reid Arlberg Sports 1:08:20
4 Levi Rubuliak Red Devils Cycling Academy 1:21:15
DNF Jack Barrett stringham Rad Racing NW #VALUE! Teammate Win: Nathan Sabol
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Cucco Liquid Velo 0:56:07
2 Jack Harris Cycle U 0:56:18
3 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo 0:56:22 Teammate Win: William Cucco
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Rubuliak 2:49:16
2 Andreas Broxson 2:53:25
3 Cooper Waters 3:22:24
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Marcotte Langlois Brown Racing 6:02:26
2 David Kuhns 6:02:58
3 Aris Sophocles 6:03:06
4 Richard Costello Steed Cycles 6:03:32
5 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 6:03:51
6 Steve Savage Steed Cycles 6:04:06
7 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team-WA 6:04:12
8 Nicholas Rowe Victoria Breakaway Cycling Club 6:04:28
9 Maikey Lopera Washington State Bicycle Associatio 6:04:28
10 Joshua Simmons Monton-TM 6:04:42
11 Mark Sherman 6:04:45
12 Leif Olson Monton-TM 6:04:49
13 Dean Broomham 6:05:00
14 John Browning Evolution Racing Team-WA 6:05:02
15 Jeffrey Gaeckle Liquid Velo 6:05:41
16 Jeffrey Werner 6:06:22
17 Curtis Schlossberger Pro City Racing 6:06:23
18 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 6:06:47
19 Marty Heck Fulgas 6:06:51
20 David Chipchase Liquid Velo 6:07:08
21 Chris Worsfold Tag cycling 6:08:01
22 Brian Smith Audi 6:08:41
23 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 6:09:26 Teammate Win: Vincent Marcotte
24 Maurice Worsfold Tag cycling 6:09:57
25 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 6:11:16
26 Stuart Ayling Monton-TM 6:13:40
27 Todd Moore Independent 6:14:05
28 William Broeker Este Monton 6:14:46
29 Shawn Howard Washington State Bicycle Associatio 6:14:52
30 Paul Taylor 6:15:02
31 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 6:16:20
32 Matthew Brown Fulgas 6:17:52
33 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 6:22:06 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Farrell
34 Jason Elder 6:30:36
35 Julian Soh Audi 6:36:00
36 Nat Faulkner Watt Riot 6:40:11
37 Chris Sexton Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 6:40:55
DNF Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team #VALUE!
DNF Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing #VALUE!
DNF Jed Stremel Audi #VALUE!
DNF Christopher Kaiser Monton-TM #VALUE!
DNF Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo #VALUE!
DNF Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team #VALUE!
DNF Greg Hoglund #VALUE!
DNF Eric Hung Steed Cycles #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Richard Costello
DNF Larry Jackson #VALUE!
DNF David Lanier Audi #VALUE!
DNF Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero #VALUE!
DNF Jeffrey Reed Drop Bar Racing #VALUE!
DNF Andrew Shirey Audi #VALUE!
DNF Matthew Van nostrand Fulgas #VALUE!
DNF Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing #VALUE! Teammate Win: Vincent Marcotte
DNF Blaine Felton Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team #VALUE!
DNF Neil Evans Rundle Mountain Cycling Club #VALUE!
DNF Travis Dawson Victoria Breakaway Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team-WA #VALUE!
DNF Darren Vogler Independent #VALUE!
DNF Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team-WA #VALUE!
DNF Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero #VALUE!
DNF William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing #VALUE!
DNF Alfredo Ramirez Liquid Velo #VALUE!
DNF Paul Beard #VALUE!
DNF Mark Breakspear #VALUE!
DNF Craig Debellefeuille #VALUE!
DNF Dalton Fayad #VALUE!
DNF Paul Krzywicki #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Dejarlais Audi 4:44:44
2 Tim Belding Bearded Monkey Racing 4:44:51
3 Jesse Gough Victoria Breakaway Cycling Club 4:44:55
4 Aaron Jones Apex Racing 4:45:04
5 Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 4:48:37
6 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 4:48:47
7 Todd Strahm Wenatchee Valley Velo 4:49:35
8 Ryan Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 4:49:39
9 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler/Specialized 4:52:43
10 Scott Long Two Wheeler/Specialized 4:54:41
11 Pieter Mulier Tete de la Course Cycling 4:55:29
12 Jeffrey Musser Liquid Velo 4:55:30
13 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling 4:58:47
14 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team 5:02:14
15 Mark Selander Apex Racing 5:03:06 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Jones
16 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 5:05:09 Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
17 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 5:11:54
18 Cory Applebury Hagens Berman Cycling 5:13:40
19 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 5:21:34 Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
20 David Mckinnie Apex Racing 5:24:05 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Jones
21 Scott Napier Bicycle Centres Racing 5:25:53
22 Jeffrey Youde 5:26:14
23 Harry Edwards Liquid Velo 5:26:16
24 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Rodda Pain 5:28:50
25 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 5:35:28 Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
DNF Randy Beecham Allegro Cyclery Racing #VALUE!
DNF David Branson Apex Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Aaron Jones
DNF Dale Cook #VALUE!
DNF Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Scott Renda Apex Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Aaron Jones
DNF Luther Riley River City Red #VALUE!
DNF Paul Roberts Wenatchee Valley Velo #VALUE!
DNF Todd Smith Apex Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Aaron Jones
DNF Kurt Hubbart #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
6 Greg Inkster VO2 Men 4:45:43
7 Garth Campbell Victoria Breakway Cycling Club 4:46:04
8 Kent Duncan 4:46:07
9 Greg Cote Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 4:46:41
10 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team 4:47:12
11 Bob Chew 4:47:45
12 Mark Littrell Audi 4:49:16
13 Dennis Bartlett Drop Bar Racing 4:49:35
14 Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing 4:50:51
15 Francisco Pons Monton-TM 4:52:12
16 Gregory Luniewski VELOBODY / GERK'S 4:52:21
17 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Cycling 4:52:39
18 Kevin Hall 5:16:49
19 Anthony Pawley 5:41:26
20 Roberto Castro Wenatchee Valley Velo 5:42:53
21 Kevin Andrews Allegro Cyclery Racing 5:53:28
DNF Chris Adolf Fell Swoop #VALUE!
DNF Garth Ferber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team #VALUE!
DNF Jack Stringham Drop Bar Racing #VALUE!
DNF Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club #VALUE!
DNF Phil Arnold Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team #VALUE!
DNF Pedro Peraltaelgueta Glotman Simpson #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ritchie Hughes Echapee Victoria Break-Away 4:47:56
2 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 4:59:41
3 David Friedt Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 6:07:15
DNF J Michael manning #VALUE!
DNF Donald Stimson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 6:44:32
2 Alexander Fraser-maraun Hewdog Racing 6:45:04
3 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 6:45:22
4 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 6:45:34
5 Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck Racing 6:46:28
6 Nick Monette Victoria Wheelers 6:46:35
7 Kyle Buckosky 6:46:37
8 Amiel Flett brown North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Whiter 6:46:52
9 Ian Tubbs Audi 6:47:17
10 Zachary Kovalcik 6:49:34
11 Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing & Coffee 6:50:02 Teammate Top 5: Will Teal
12 Brendan Armstrong Independent 6:50:16
13 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo 6:50:45
14 Sam Horn Victoria Wheelers 6:51:17
15 Ryan Short Monton-TM 6:51:26
16 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 6:52:07
17 Kevin Bradford-parish 6:52:25
18 Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 6:52:31
19 Ryan Golbeck 6:52:57
20 Sean Henry Hewdog Racing 6:54:56 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
21 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 7:01:39
22 Ryan Kingsolver Stay Park City Cycling 7:04:10
23 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Rodda Pain 7:04:32
24 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 7:04:45
25 Eric Cockrell Metier Racing & Coffee 7:11:27 Teammate Top 5: Will Teal
26 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing/Bandit Elite Ra 7:15:28
27 Felipe Nystrom 7:20:43
28 Waiben Wong 7:25:38
29 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 7:30:26
30 Normand Richard Northcoast Lumber 1 p/d Giant White 7:45:11
DNF Christopher Carter Monton-TM #VALUE!
DNF Seth Cowie #VALUE!
DNF Erik Diertens Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho #VALUE!
DNF Christian Gomes Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme #VALUE!
DNF Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
DNF Zor Keeler Audi #VALUE!
DNF Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing #VALUE!
DNF Conor Martin TaG Cycling Club #VALUE!
DNF Scott Ofarrell Metier Racing & Coffee #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Will Teal
DNF Cory Ostertag Langlois Brown Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
DNF Sherwood Plant Langlois Brown Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
DNF Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
DNF David Vanbolt Audi #VALUE!
DNF Brian Venable Audi #VALUE!
DNF Justin Wagner TeamODZ #VALUE!
DNF Thomas Wallace Glotman Simpson Racing #VALUE!
DNF Scott Wannop Mighty Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Ayden Young Audi #VALUE!
DNF Kellen Viznaugh Applewood Garneau pb Smartsavvy #VALUE!
DNF Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition #VALUE!
DNF Gregory Kell Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition #VALUE!
DNF Colin Fowlow Trek Red-Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Ho #VALUE!
DNF Chris Macleod Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Ho #VALUE!
DNF Paul Bourcier #VALUE!
DNF Andrew Frank University of Montana Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Marc Dupuis Hewdog Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
DNF Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy #VALUE!
DNF Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition #VALUE!
DNF Austin Arguello Union Bay Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Graham Lock Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Savvy #VALUE!
DNF Nicholas Jones Langlois Brown Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
DNF Patrick Riddell Hewdog Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
DNF Adam Holcombe Hewdog Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
DNF Brendan Cowley Hewdog Racing #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Alexander Fraser-maraun
DNF Emile De rosnay #VALUE!
DNF Jeremiah Arnold #VALUE!
DNF Jackson Bocksnick #VALUE!
DNF Travis Streb #VALUE!
DNF Branden Russell Metier Racing #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 23   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Rubuliak red devils cycling academy 6:19:16
2 Erik Hammerquist TNCG Legal Pees 6:19:21
3 Grant Gill Steed 6:20:05
4 Andrew Haslem 6:20:20
5 Sean Richardson Cannondale pb Fortius 6:20:24
6 Baili Guidi 6:20:35
7 Jonathan Pittsford Tenspeed Hero 6:21:05
8 Will Harrison Apex Racing 6:21:12
9 Michael Ott 6:21:23
10 Benjamin Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 6:21:25
11 Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing 6:21:43
12 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 6:21:58
13 Eric Inkster Cannondale p/b Fortius 6:22:14 Teammate Top 5: Sean Richardson
14 Ethan Pauly TaG Cycling Race Team 6:22:23
15 Zachary Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling 6:22:25
16 Tamatea Westby Independent 6:22:39
17 Sean Wallace 6:24:33
18 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P 6:25:51
19 Scott Allen Eastern Washington University 6:27:11
20 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 6:34:16
21 George Romer Hagens Berman Cycling 6:38:31
22 Evan Halladay Chinook Cycling 6:48:16
23 Rocky White Apex Racing 7:23:11
DNF Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition #VALUE!
DNF Bob Bautista Apex Racing #VALUE!
DNF Daniel Fealk Apex Racing #VALUE!
DNF Theo Floor WWU Cycling Team #VALUE!
DNF Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee #VALUE!
DNF Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition #VALUE!
DNF Nathan Hakken Apex Racing #VALUE!
DNF Ian Hilts Glotman Simpson Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P #VALUE!
DNF Joel Lentz Apex Racing #VALUE!
DNF Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing #VALUE!
DNF David Mullen Hagens Berman Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero #VALUE!
DNF Kyle Peterek Apex Racing #VALUE!
DNF Travis Venable Audi #VALUE!
DNF Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Rodda Pain #VALUE!
DNF Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee #VALUE!
DNF Brad Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition #VALUE!
DNF Adam Worobec Liquid Velo #VALUE!
DNF Robert Breathet The Bike Barn #VALUE!
DNF Elliott Usher #VALUE!
DNF Kelsey Unger Independant #VALUE!
DNF Dee Patterson #VALUE!
DNF Matt Mcwhirter Metier Racing #VALUE!
DNF Evan Russell TaG Cycling Team #VALUE!
DNF Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Nathaniel Sherrett #VALUE!
DNF Justin Tornow Bearded Monkey Racing #VALUE!
DNF Cole Glover Victoria Wheelers #VALUE!
DNF Steven Hewick Hewdog Racing #VALUE!
DNF Edward Rosenberg Audi #VALUE!
DNF Andrew Funamoto #VALUE!
DNF Lee Isaman #VALUE!
DNF Samuel O'brien #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 3: 40   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
22 Jessie Wagman 2:36:33
23 Luis Orozco 2:36:42
24 Edgardo Hernandez OMG Racing 2:38:25
25 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing 2:38:50
26 Ross Antonsen Allegro Cyclery Racing 2:38:51
27 Chris Harbers Audi 2:39:11
28 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Racing 2:39:30 Teammate Top 5: Peter Snoblin
29 Ryan Smolinsky 2:39:34
30 Paul Young 2:39:35
31 Ian Williams 2:39:56
32 Andrew Arnold Bearded Monkey Racing 2:40:01
33 Lance Payne 2:40:23
34 Daniel Rossano Egencia 2:40:30
35 Jeremy Cucco Liquid Velo 2:40:37
36 Grant Gumina Apex Racing 2:42:20
37 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo 2:43:22
38 Zack Moss 2:43:24
39 Christopher Dennis VELOBODY / GERK'S 2:44:27
40 Jay Rainey Stay Park City Cycling 2:45:55
41 Ryan Kettleson TeamODZ 2:46:36
42 Neil Dezarn 2:46:57
43 Michael Alvarez 2:48:11
44 Steve Donaldson 2:49:22
45 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing 2:50:45
46 Evan Richardson 2:52:05
47 Colin Faint 2:52:56
48 Trevor Tweedy Two Wheeler/Specialized 2:55:05
49 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:55:25
50 Scott Carter 2:57:04
51 Scott Burger Liquid Velo 2:57:13
52 Thomas Catalina Liquid Velo 3:11:39
53 Jon Bumgardner 3:12:29
54 James Campbell-harris Hedrick Racing 3:16:10 Teammate Top 5: Peter Snoblin
DNF Chris Mills Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea #VALUE!
DNF Nicholas Murphy WWU Cycling Team #VALUE!
DNF Jared Schmautz River City Red #VALUE!
DNF Chance Warren #VALUE!
DNF Jonathan Wood Metier Racing & Coffee #VALUE!
DNF Erik Haaheim Red Devils Cycling Academy #VALUE!
DNF Michael Zimmerman VELOBODY / GERK'S #VALUE!
DNF Trevor Haaheim Red Devils #VALUE!
DNF Trevor Bastian #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Robertson DEVO pb Fortius 1:01:21
DNF Brooke Long #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wuerr Astrid DEVO p/b Fortius 2:19:51
2 Kendra Shaw 2:23:36
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Rathwell Broad St Cycles/Stuckylife 5:08:52
2 Callie Swan Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Ho 5:10:11
3 Claire Cameron Fluevogs Crit Nasty 5:10:56
4 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 5:11:10
5 Brooke Danaher 5:11:34
6 Sarah Macarthur Synergy Racing 5:11:39
7 Anna Talman Trek Red Truck 5:11:59
8 Joanie Caron Crit Nasty 5:12:01
9 Jennifer Gerth 5:13:27
10 Joelle Delhaes Fluevogs Crit Nasty 5:14:00 Teammate Top 5: Claire Cameron
11 Jessica Daniels Glotman Simpson Cycling 5:14:21
12 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 5:16:11
13 Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck Racing 5:17:47
14 Erin Ruttan 5:19:50
15 Deborah Snell Victoria Wheelers 5:21:08
16 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 5:25:21
DNF Kara Hagedorn Watt Riot Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Anne Ouellet Fluevog #VALUE!
DNF Annemarije Rook Keller Rohrback Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Janna Gillick #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elle Bush 5:12:10
2 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 5:12:46
3 Anne-julie Dudemaine Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 5:12:53
4 Julie Strong Monton-TM 5:16:07
5 Stephanie Wood 5:17:24
6 Madeline Arpin Watt Riot Cycling 5:17:28
7 Alesha Miller Fresh Air Athena 5:18:30
8 Krista Matthews Glotman Simpson Cycling 5:20:40
9 Dierdre Douglas 5:22:09
10 Lauren Marshall 5:25:15
11 Kara Lily Peloton Racing p/b Hyperbia.ca 5:32:50
12 Danita Dunlap 5:33:11
13 Kelsey Spiegel Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise 5:48:15
14 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise 5:56:38
DNF Emily Ball SIREN Racing #VALUE!
DNF Rebecca Cohen Glotman Simpson Cycling #VALUE!
DNF Katie Fitzmaurice Glotman Simpson #VALUE!
DNF Anne Gustafson VELOBODY / GERK'S #VALUE!
DNF Caitlim Wallin Cannondale pb Fortius #VALUE!
DNF Brynn Ward VELOBODY / GERK'S #VALUE!
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Arnold 2:40:43
2 Debra Parker Wildhorse Cycling Club 2:41:00
3 Meghan Henry Baddlands Cycling Club 2:41:04
4 Allie Foote Monton-TM 2:42:03
5 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 2:42:16
6 Chantalle Hansen 2:42:22
7 Rebecca Book 2:42:39
8 Lilly Ujfalusi 2:42:45
9 Jennifer Kuhns 2:42:49
10 Gemma Hamilton 2:42:57
11 Jessica Deneweth 2:43:12
12 Ana Large Red Devils Cycling Academy 2:43:22
13 Jaxon Slaney Independent 2:43:30
14 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 2:43:44 Teammate Top 5: Nikki Mohrbacher
15 Keri Barnes Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 2:47:48
16 Rachel Thody Hagens Berman Cycling 2:54:22
17 Carolyn Shaw 2:55:29
18 Caroline Okocha Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 2:59:16 Teammate Top 5: Nikki Mohrbacher
19 Sarah Campbell-harris SIREN Racing 3:06:16
20 Ilon Logan Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 3:07:42 Teammate Top 5: Nikki Mohrbacher
DNF Tonya Leroy Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen #VALUE! Teammate Top 5: Nikki Mohrbacher
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 8