Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix • Sep 22 2013 • Oakland, CA
Categories
» Men Cat 1/2 | » Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ | » Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ | » Men Cat 3 | » Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ | » Men Cat 4/5 | » Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ | » Women Cat 1/2/3 | » Women Cat 3/4 |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua | Carling | ||||||
2 | James | Laberge | ||||||
3 | Aj | Kennedy | ||||||
4 | Stephen | Pelaez | ||||||
5 | Colin | Daw | ||||||
6 | Owen | Gillott | ||||||
7 | Daniel | Kosykh | ||||||
8 | Ariel | Herrmann | ||||||
9 | Keith | Hillier | ||||||
10 | Reese | Levine | ||||||
11 | Mark | Alford | ||||||
12 | Corey | Duren | ||||||
13 | Matt | Mikul | ||||||
14 | Roman | Kilun | ||||||
15 | Francisco | Padilla | ||||||
16 | Paul | Penn | ||||||
17 | Walton | Brush | ||||||
18 | David | Mesa | ||||||
19 | Alexander | Freund | ||||||
20 | Brennan | Percy | ||||||
21 | Dirk | Himley | ||||||
22 | Doran | Mori | ||||||
23 | Taylor | Cody | ||||||
24 | David | Bangor | ||||||
25 | Chris | Coble | ||||||
26 | Rainier | Schaefer | ||||||
27 | Russell | White | ||||||
28 | Marcus | Smith | ||||||
29 | Fernando | Padilla | ||||||
30 | Mark | Hyatt | ||||||
31 | Luciano | Sponza | ||||||
32 | Philip | Roberts | ||||||
33 | Will | Rose | ||||||
34 | Rob | Dahl | ||||||
35 | John | Fritz | ||||||
36 | Justin | Traud | ||||||
37 | Kevin | Leong | ||||||
38 | Robert | Pasco | ||||||
39 | Gregory | White | ||||||
40 | Keith | Wong |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dean | Laberge | ||||||
2 | Craig | Roemer | ||||||
3 | Francisco | Padilla | ||||||
4 | Kevin | Klein | ||||||
5 | Neil | Bartley | ||||||
6 | Ryan | Wong | ||||||
7 | Scott | Derdenger | ||||||
8 | Robert | Pasco | ||||||
9 | John | Fritz | ||||||
10 | Michael | Foley | ||||||
11 | Philip | Roberts | ||||||
12 | James | Coats | ||||||
13 | Chris | Wire | ||||||
14 | Michael | Claudio | ||||||
15 | Robert | Sorenson | ||||||
16 | John | Barbicas | ||||||
17 | Bernhard | Sturm | ||||||
18 | Jim | Bonnet | ||||||
19 | Nick | Theobald | ||||||
20 | Patrick | Briggs | ||||||
21 | Chris | Ott | ||||||
22 | Daniel | Vigil | ||||||
23 | Doran | Mori | ||||||
24 | Brandon | Correia | ||||||
25 | Stephen | Mccaw | ||||||
26 | Dylan | Mcreynolds | ||||||
27 | Scott | Herring |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephen | Cabebe | ||||||
2 | Steven | Tortorelli | ||||||
3 | Eric | Brickler | ||||||
4 | Paul | Ngo | ||||||
5 | Raul | Arias j.r. | ||||||
6 | Casey | Fallon | ||||||
7 | Dustin | Denton | ||||||
8 | Liam | Stewart | ||||||
9 | Michael | Miller | ||||||
10 | Huy | Tran | ||||||
11 | Douglas | Schaller | ||||||
12 | Justin | Leong | ||||||
13 | Curt | Mills | ||||||
14 | Christopher | Leibman | ||||||
15 | Alex | Lockwood | ||||||
16 | Stephen | Jayanathan | ||||||
17 | Chris | Gaitos | ||||||
18 | Dan | Adkins |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curt | Mills | ||||||
2 | Rick | Graves | ||||||
3 | Christopher | Leibman | ||||||
4 | Rick | Lawton | ||||||
5 | Alex | Peterson | ||||||
6 | Brian | Acord | ||||||
7 | Thuy | Nguyen | ||||||
8 | S. ryan | Greysen | ||||||
9 | Rolland | Jurgens | ||||||
10 | Sean | Watkins | ||||||
11 | Richard | Meade | ||||||
12 | Chris | Morris | ||||||
13 | Jason | Schmidt | ||||||
14 | Mark | Chen | ||||||
15 | Dean | Abt | ||||||
16 | Jim | Bonnet | ||||||
17 | Steve | Shores | ||||||
18 | Daniele | Farnedi | ||||||
19 | Rich | Gellert | ||||||
20 | Jeremy | Loader | ||||||
21 | Laurence | Hall | ||||||
22 | Jamy | Bacchus | ||||||
23 | Murat | Ozgur | ||||||
24 | Jason | Hanchett | ||||||
25 | Patrick | Norville | ||||||
26 | Paul | Mitchell | ||||||
27 | Ed | Lai | ||||||
28 | Marco | Costantino | ||||||
29 | Toby | Katz | ||||||
30 | Harish | Narayanaswamy | ||||||
31 | Chad | Richards | ||||||
32 | James | Bauer |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven | Aurousseau | ||||||
2 | Philip | Blay | ||||||
3 | Patrick | Norville | ||||||
4 | Al | Dietz | ||||||
5 | Dennis | Belisle | ||||||
6 | Toby | Katz | ||||||
7 | James | Bauer | ||||||
8 | Will | Parks | ||||||
9 | Paul | Ryan | ||||||
10 | Benjamin | Weekes | ||||||
11 | David | Obrien | ||||||
12 | Ralph | Rivas | ||||||
13 | Matt | Conidaris | ||||||
14 | Michael | Coppolino | ||||||
15 | Ron | Faulk | ||||||
16 | Christopher | Kolm | ||||||
17 | Mark | Cosslett |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison | Starnes | ||||||
2 | Mary | Elizabeth maroon | ||||||
3 | Katharine | Hall | ||||||
4 | Joanna | Dahl���� | ||||||
5 | Ginger | Snell | ||||||
6 | Martina | Patella | ||||||
7 | Kimberly | Fong | ||||||
8 | Mary | Ellen ash | ||||||
9 | Juliette | Olson | ||||||
10 | Chelsea | Brown | ||||||
11 | Jeanette | Haggas | ||||||
12 | Jennie | Phillips | ||||||
13 | Julie | Bellerose | ||||||
14 | Laurel | Green | ||||||
15 | Eileen | Mazzochette | ||||||
16 | Melanie | Wong | ||||||
17 | Ann | Stuart | ||||||
18 | Kathryn | Hicks | ||||||
19 | Lisa | Mueller | ||||||
20 | Serena | F | ||||||
21 | Marissa | Axell |