Log In
Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium • May 5 2018
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo 0:12:46
2 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 0:12:46
3 Kian Reid Arlberg Sports 0:13:59
4 Jack Barrett stringham Rad Racing NW 0:13:59
5 Levi Rubuliak Red Devils Cycling Academy 0:16:09
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Cucco Liquid Velo 0:12:46
1
2 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo 0:12:46
2
Teammate Win: William Cucco
3 Jack Harris Cycle U 0:12:46
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Rubuliak 0:43:36
2 Andreas Broxson 0:46:10
3 Cooper Waters 0:49:14
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Marcotte Langlois Brown Racing 0:50:44
1
2 Nicholas Rowe Victoria Breakaway Cycling Club 0:50:44
2
3 Joshua Simmons Monton-TM 0:50:44
3
4 Aris Sophocles 0:50:44
4
5 Steve Savage Steed Cycles 0:50:44
5
6 Darren Vogler Independent 0:50:44
6
7 Craig Debellefeuille 0:50:44
7
8 Maikey Lopera Washington State Bicycle Associ 0:50:44
8
9 Leif Olson Monton-TM 0:50:44
9
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Simmons
10 Greg Hoglund 0:50:44
10
11 Matthew Van nostrand Fulgas 0:50:44
11
12 David Kuhns 0:50:44
12
13 Todd Moore Independent 0:50:44
13
14 Chris Worsfold Tag cycling 0:50:44
14
15 Maurice Worsfold Tag cycling 0:50:44
15
16 David Lanier Audi 0:50:44
16
17 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:50:44
17
18 David Chipchase Liquid Velo 0:50:44
18
19 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero 0:50:44
19
20 Christopher Kaiser Monton-TM 0:50:44
20
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Simmons
21 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:50:44
21
22 Travis Dawson Victoria Breakaway Cycling 0:50:44
22
23 Shawn Howard Washington State Bicycle Associ 0:50:44
23
24 Jeffrey Gaeckle Liquid Velo 0:50:44
24
25 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 0:50:44
25
26 Brian Smith Audi 0:50:44
26
27 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 0:50:44
27
28 Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing 0:50:44
28
29 Curtis Schlossberger Pro City Racing 0:50:44
29
30 Paul Krzywicki 0:50:44
30
31 Paul Taylor 0:50:44
31
32 Matthew Brown Fulgas 0:50:44
32
33 Jason Elder 0:50:44
33
34 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:50:44
34
35 Marty Heck Fulgas 0:50:44
35
36 Mark Sherman 0:50:44
36
37 John Browning Evolution Racing Team-WA 0:50:44
37
38 Jeffrey Werner 0:50:44
38
39 Stuart Ayling Monton-TM 0:50:44
39
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Simmons
40 Andrew Shirey Audi 0:50:44
40
41 Jeffrey Reed Drop Bar Racing 0:50:44
41
42 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 0:50:44
42
43 Paul Beard 0:50:52
44 William Broeker Este Monton 0:50:52
45 Richard Costello Steed Cycles 0:50:52 Teammate Top 5: Steve Savage
46 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 0:50:52 Teammate Win: Vincent Marcotte
47 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing 0:50:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Jones Apex Racing 0:41:42
1
2 Tim Belding Bearded Monkey Racing 0:41:42
2
3 Mark Selander Apex Racing 0:41:42
3
Teammate Win: Aaron Jones
4 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:41:42
4
5 Jeffrey Musser Liquid Velo 0:41:42
5
6 William Dejarlais Audi 0:41:42
6
7 Jesse Gough Victoria Breakaway Cycling Club 0:41:42
7
8 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 0:41:42
8
Teammate Win: Aaron Jones
9 Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:41:42
9
10 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler/Specialized 0:41:42
10
11 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling 0:41:50
12 Cory Applebury Hagens Berman Cycling 0:41:52
13 Todd Strahm Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:41:52
14 David Branson Apex Racing 0:41:55 Teammate Win: Aaron Jones
15 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Rodda 0:42:12
16 Luther Riley River City Red 0:41:42
17 Ryan Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 0:43:32
Off The Back
18 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:43:39
Off The Back
19 Scott Long Two Wheeler/Specialized 0:44:32
Off The Back
20 Pieter Mulier Tete de la Course Cycling 0:45:30
Off The Back
21 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 0:45:57
Off The Back
22 Harry Edwards Liquid Velo 0:48:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Musser
23 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:48:15
Off The Back
24 Scott Napier Bicycle Centres Racing 0:48:15
Off The Back
25 Jeffrey Youde 0:48:15
Off The Back
26 David Mckinnie Apex Racing 0:51:42
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Aaron Jones
27 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:51:42
Off The Back
28 Kurt Hubbart 0:51:42
Off The Back
DNF Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Stringham Drop Bar Racing 0:41:42
1
2 Richard Loney 0:41:42
2
3 Douglas Reid Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:41:42
3
4 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing 0:41:42
4
Teammate Win: Jack Stringham
5 Nikos Mills Drop Bar Racing 0:41:42
5
Teammate Win: Jack Stringham
6 Greg Inkster VO2 Men 0:41:42
6
7 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:41:42
7
8 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:41:42
8
9 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Cycling 0:41:42
9
10 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 0:41:42
10
11 Mark Littrell Audi 0:41:42
11
12 Dennis Bartlett Drop Bar Racing 0:41:42
12
Teammate Win: Jack Stringham
13 Garth Campbell Victoria Breakway Cycling Club 0:41:42
13
14 Gregory Luniewski VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:41:42
14
15 Bob Chew 0:41:42
15
16 Greg Cote Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 0:41:50
17 Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing 0:41:42 Teammate Win: Jack Stringham
18 Kent Duncan 0:41:42
19 Francisco Pons Monton-TM 0:44:19
Off The Back
20 Roberto Castro Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:48:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Reid
21 Kevin Hall 0:48:15
Off The Back
22 Phil Arnold Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:48:15
Off The Back
23 Kevin Andrews Allegro Cyclery Racing 0:51:42
Off The Back
24 Anthony Pawley 0:51:42
Off The Back
DNF Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ritchie Hughes Echapee Victoria Break-Away 0:41:42
2 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:44:32
3 David Friedt Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:51:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 0:56:05
1
2 Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck Racing 0:56:05
2
3 Zachary Kovalcik 0:56:05
3
4 Amiel Flett brown North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:56:05
4
5 Nick Monette Victoria Wheelers 0:56:05
5
6 Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing & Coffee 0:56:05
6
7 Felipe Nystrom 0:56:05
7
8 Brendan Cowley Hewdog Racing 0:56:05
8
9 Austin Arguello Union Bay Cycling 0:56:05
9
10 Ian Tubbs Audi 0:56:05
10
11 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 0:56:05
11
12 Ryan Short Monton-TM 0:56:05
12
13 Marc Dupuis Hewdog Racing 0:56:05
13
14 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 0:56:05
14
15 Alexander Fraser-maraun Hewdog Racing 0:56:05
15
16 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing/Bandit Elit 0:56:05
16
17 Sam Horn Victoria Wheelers 0:56:05
17
Teammate Top 5: Nick Monette
18 Scott Ofarrell Metier Racing & Coffee 0:56:05
18
19 Kyle Buckosky 0:56:05
19
20 Branden Russell Metier Racing 0:56:05
20
21 Ryan Golbeck 0:56:05
21
22 Brian Venable Audi 0:56:05
22
23 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 0:56:05
23
24 Cory Ostertag Langlois Brown Racing 0:56:05
24
25 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0:56:05
25
26 Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing 0:56:05
26
27 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Rodda 0:56:05
27
28 Sean Henry Hewdog Racing 0:56:05
28
29 Ryan Kingsolver Stay Park City Cycling 0:56:05
29
30 Normand Richard Northcoast Lumber 1 p/d Giant W 0:56:05
30
31 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 0:56:05
31
32 Kevin Bradford-parish 0:56:05
32
33 Jeremiah Arnold 0:56:05
33
34 Seth Cowie 0:56:05
34
35 Patrick Riddell Hewdog Racing 0:56:05
35
36 Brendan Armstrong Independent 0:56:05
36
37 Chris Macleod Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosai 0:56:05
37
38 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0:56:05
38
39 Kellen Viznaugh Applewood Garneau pb Smartsavvy 0:56:05
39
40 Christopher Carter Monton-TM 0:56:05
40
41 Nicholas Jones Langlois Brown Racing 0:56:05
41
42 Jackson Bocksnick 0:56:05
42
43 Zor Keeler Audi 0:56:05
43
44 Adam Holcombe Hewdog Racing 0:56:05
44
45 Erik Diertens Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 0:56:05
45
46 Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing 0:56:05
46
47 Conor Martin TaG Cycling Club 0:56:05
47
48 Sherwood Plant Langlois Brown Racing 0:56:05
48
49 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 0:56:05
49
50 Justin Wagner TeamODZ 0:56:05
50
51 Scott Wannop Mighty Cycling 0:56:05
51
52 Ayden Young Audi 0:56:05
52
53 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo 0:56:05
53
54 Gregory Kell Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0:56:05
54
55 Paul Bourcier 0:56:05
55
56 Thomas Wallace Glotman Simpson Racing 0:56:05
56
57 Graham Lock Applewood Garneau p/b Smart Sav 0:57:08
Off The Back
58 Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 0:57:14
Off The Back
59 Waiben Wong 0:59:50
Off The Back
60 Colin Fowlow Trek Red-Truck Racing P/B Mosai 1:00:46
Off The Back
61 Eric Cockrell Metier Racing & Coffee 1:00:46
Off The Back
62 Christian Gomes Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:02:19
Off The Back
63 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 1:02:19
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 20   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Hammerquist TNCG Legal Pees 0:48:59
Off The Front
2 Andrew Haslem 0:49:02
Off The Front
3 Evan Russell TaG Cycling Team 0:49:05
Off The Front
4 Lee Isaman 0:49:07
Off The Front
5 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing 0:49:29
1
6 Eric Inkster Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:49:29
2
7 Cole Glover Victoria Wheelers 0:49:31
3
8 Baili Guidi 0:49:31
4
9 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 0:49:31
5
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
10 Adam Worobec Liquid Velo 0:49:31
6
11 Sean Richardson Cannondale pb Fortius 0:49:31
7
12 Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee 0:49:31
8
13 Benjamin Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0:49:31
9
14 Zachary Johnson Hagens Berman Cycling 0:49:31
10
15 Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing 0:49:31
11
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
16 Ian Hilts Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:49:31
12
17 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Rodda 0:49:31
13
18 Ethan Pauly TaG Cycling Race Team 0:49:31
14
19 Nathaniel Sherrett 0:49:31
15
20 Theo Floor WWU Cycling Team 0:49:31
16
21 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0:49:31
17
22 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0:49:31
18
23 Tamatea Westby Independent 0:49:31
19
24 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:49:31
20
25 Jacob Rubuliak red devils cycling academy 0:49:31
21
26 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:49:31
22
27 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 0:49:31
23
28 Dee Patterson 0:49:31
24
29 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 0:49:31
25
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
30 Grant Gill Steed 0:49:31
31 Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing 0:49:31 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
32 Michael Ott 0:49:31
33 Jonathan Pittsford Tenspeed Hero 0:49:31
34 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee 0:49:31
35 Rocky White Apex Racing 0:49:31 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
36 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 0:50:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
37 Andrew Funamoto 0:50:39
Off The Back
38 Sean Wallace 0:51:48
Off The Back
39 Elliott Usher 0:51:48
Off The Back
40 Evan Halladay Chinook Cycling 0:51:48
Off The Back
41 Steven Hewick Hewdog Racing 0:52:08
Off The Back
42 Justin Tornow Bearded Monkey Racing 0:53:10
Off The Back
43 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:53:32
Off The Back
44 Brad Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0:53:32
Off The Back
45 Scott Allen Eastern Washington University 0:53:32
Off The Back
46 David Mullen Hagens Berman Cycling 0:55:12
Off The Back
47 George Romer Hagens Berman Cycling 0:56:05
Off The Back
48 Robert Breathet The Bike Barn 0:56:05
Off The Back
49 Will Harrison Apex Racing 0:49:31 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
DNF Kelsey Unger Independant DNF
DNF Matt Mcwhirter Metier Racing DNF
DNF Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman Cycling DNF
DNF Samuel O'brien DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Faunt Allegro Cyclery Racing 0:41:03
1
2 Samuel Welch Apex Racing 0:41:03
2
3 Sean Bunce Metier Racing 0:41:03
3
4 Brian Mccleerey 0:41:03
4
5 Shea Hurley Bearded Monkey Racing 0:41:03
5
6 Christopher Quast Bearded Monkey Racing 0:41:03
6
7 Tom Wyatt Metier Racing 0:41:03
7
Teammate Top 5: Sean Bunce
8 Sam Zivin Audi 0:41:03
8
9 Joshua Little Hedrick Racing 0:41:03
9
10 Michael Alvarez 0:41:03
10
11 Michael Chaten Avanti Racing Club 0:41:03
11
12 Parker Mckean Metier Racing & Coffee 0:41:03
12
13 Ivan Gallego MBW Racing 0:41:03
13
14 Caden Stockwell 0:41:03
14
15 Jonathan Raffaeli Baddlands Cycling Club 0:41:03
15
16 Maarten Brugmans Egencia 0:41:03
16
17 Ruslan Gadzhiiev 0:41:03
17
18 Will Harrington 0:41:03
18
19 Sean Hunter Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:41:11
20 Luis Orozco 0:41:11
21 Edgardo Hernandez OMG Racing 0:41:17
1
22 Jessie Wagman 0:41:17
2
23 Paul Gilbert Apex Racing 0:41:17
3
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
24 Aaron Reinke Liquid Velo 0:41:17
4
25 Ian Williams 0:41:17
5
26 Jay Rainey Stay Park City Cycling 0:41:17
6
27 Paul Young 0:41:17
7
28 John Koblinsky Metier Racing & Coffee 0:41:23
29 Daniel Rossano Egencia 0:41:23
30 Grant Gumina Apex Racing 0:41:36 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
31 Zack Moss 0:42:40
32 Jeremy Cucco Liquid Velo 0:43:19
33 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing 0:43:36
34 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Racing 0:43:36
35 Christopher Dennis VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:43:58
36 Neil Dezarn 0:44:11
37 Lance Payne 0:44:11
38 Chris Harbers Audi 0:44:11
39 Ryan Smolinsky 0:44:11
40 Ryan Kettleson TeamODZ 0:44:11
41 Colin Faint 0:44:46
42 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo 0:45:35
43 Evan Richardson 0:45:35
44 Andrew Arnold Bearded Monkey Racing 0:45:35 Teammate Top 5: Shea Hurley
45 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing 0:46:10 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
46 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:46:53
47 Jon Bumgardner 0:46:53
48 Michael Zimmerman VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:46:53
49 Scott Burger Liquid Velo 0:46:53
50 Steve Donaldson 0:46:53
51 Trevor Tweedy Two Wheeler/Specialized 0:46:53
52 Thomas Catalina Liquid Velo 0:47:52
Off The Back
53 Trevor Bastian 0:47:52
Off The Back
54 Scott Carter 0:47:52
Off The Back
55 James Campbell-harris Hedrick Racing 0:49:14
Off The Back
56 Ross Antonsen Allegro Cyclery Racing 0:41:03 Teammate Win: Matthew Faunt
56 Jared Schmautz River City Red 0:41:03
56 Nicholas Murphy WWU Cycling Team 0:41:03
DNF Jonathan Wood Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
DNF Erik Haaheim Red Devils Cycling Academy DNF
DNF Trevor Haaheim Red Devils DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Stringham Rad Racing NW 0:16:46
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Robertson DEVO pb Fortius 0:12:46
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wuerr Astrid DEVO p/b Fortius 0:26:59
2 Kendra Shaw 0:27:32
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Rathwell Broad St Cycles/Stuckylife 0:47:28
1
2 Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck Racing 0:47:28
2
3 Joanie Caron Crit Nasty 0:47:28
3
4 Callie Swan Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosai 0:47:28
4
5 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 0:47:28
5
6 Anna Talman Trek Red Truck 0:47:28
6
7 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:47:28
7
8 Sarah Macarthur Synergy Racing 0:47:28
8
9 Jennifer Gerth 0:47:28
9
10 Claire Cameron Fluevogs Crit Nasty 0:47:28
10
11 Brooke Danaher 0:47:28
11
12 Joelle Delhaes Fluevogs Crit Nasty 0:47:41
13 Erin Ruttan 0:47:45
14 Jessica Daniels Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:49:22
Off The Back
15 Deborah Snell Victoria Wheelers 0:50:02
Off The Back
16 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0:51:36
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elle Bush 0:47:28
2 Anne-julie Dudemaine Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 0:47:28
3 Alesha Miller Fresh Air Athena 0:47:28
4 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:47:28
5 Danita Dunlap 0:47:38
6 Stephanie Wood 0:48:26
7 Julie Strong Monton-TM 0:49:23
8 Madeline Arpin Watt Riot Cycling 0:50:02
9 Krista Matthews Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:51:45
10 Dierdre Douglas 0:53:14
11 Lauren Marshall 0:53:14
12 Kelsey Spiegel Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 0:53:14
13 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 0:53:14
14 Kara Lily Peloton Racing p/b Hyperbia.ca 0:55:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Arnold 0:26:45
2 Jaxon Slaney Independent 0:26:53
1
3 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:26:53
2
4 Rachel Thody Hagens Berman Cycling 0:26:53
3
5 Jennifer Kuhns 0:26:53
4
6 Lilly Ujfalusi 0:26:53
5
7 Allie Foote Monton-TM 0:26:53
6
8 Ana Large Red Devils Cycling Academy 0:26:53
7
9 Chantalle Hansen 0:26:53
8
10 Meghan Henry Baddlands Cycling Club 0:26:53
9
11 Gemma Hamilton 0:26:53
10
12 Rebecca Book 0:26:53
11
13 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:26:53
12
Teammate Top 5: Nikki Mohrbacher
14 Debra Parker Wildhorse Cycling Club 0:27:01
15 Keri Barnes Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 0:27:04
16 Jessica Deneweth 0:27:09
17 Carolyn Shaw 0:27:47
Off The Back
18 Sarah Campbell-harris SIREN Racing 0:29:19
Off The Back
19 Ilon Logan Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:29:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nikki Mohrbacher
20 Caroline Okocha Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:30:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nikki Mohrbacher
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 8