Log In
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series • May 8 2018 • Brooklyn, NY
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Savory Crca/jamison Capital - Cannonda 1:00:21
1
2 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
2
3 Cesar Marte Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
3
4 Adam Alexander s.t.
4
5 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5
6 Edwin Morel Talent Cycles s.t.
6
7 Ismael Collado acosta Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
7
8 Jesus Martinez Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
8
9 Stephen Alexander s.t.
9
10 Jermaine Burrowes s.t.
10
11 Luis Aquino Fusion Cycles s.t.
11
12 Matthew Park Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Constantin Schreiber
13 Hamzah Eastman s.t.
13
14 Alexander Barouh s.t.
14
15 Erik Post Crca/the Weather Channel Specia s.t.
15
16 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists s.t.
16
17 Jose Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
17
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
18 Joseph Orgera Berroa Racing s.t.
18
19 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. s.t.
19
20 Daniel Schmalz Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
20
21 Boguslaw Wielgos Crca/foundation s.t.
21
22 Franklin Burgos Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
22
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
23 Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
23
Teammate Top 5: Cesar Marte
24 Shafiq Abdulrahim Major Taylor Development Team s.t.
24
25 Jensen Esteves s.t.
25
26 Baris Aytan Crca/foundation s.t.
26
27 Rich Spencer s.t.
27
28 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun And Air s.t.
28
29 John Arias Merrick Bycicles Racing s.t.
29
30 Jason O'neill s.t.
30
31 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
31
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
32 Alexi Berroa Berroa Racing s.t.
32
33 Jeremy Borden Attaquer s.t.
33
34 Aliaksandr Kochatau Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
34
Teammate Top 5: Cesar Marte
35 Clay Jones To Be Determined s.t.
35
36 Pedro Arias Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
36
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
37 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
37
38 Giona Fabbri Century Road Club Development F s.t.
38
39 ? Unknown s.t.
39
40 Juan Pineda s.t.
40
41 Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
41
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
42 Michael Beckerman Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
42
Teammate Top 5: Constantin Schreiber
43 David Vollbach s.t.
43
44 Eduardo Luna Merrick Bicycles Racing s.t.
44
45 Wilson Vasquez Jamison Capital - Cannondale s.t.
45
46 Ryan Quinn s.t.
46
47 Rene Herrera Crca / Aska s.t.
47
48 James Mahlmann Rockstar Games s.t.
48
49 Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
49
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
50 Jose Cruz Berroa Racing 13
51 Vlad Preoteasa Industry Giant Llc s.t.
52 Johann Burrowes s.t.
53 Ronald Restivo Crca / Team Veselka 24 Teammate Top 5: Constantin Schreiber
54 Brian Milligan Team Veselka s.t. Teammate Top 5: Constantin Schreiber
55 Patrick Torpey Crca/rockstar Games 28
56 Anthony Lowe 36
57 Egor Astakhov Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners 43
58 Christopher Shaw Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
59 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing 51
60 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Capital - Cannondale 57
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Daniel diaz Merrick Bicycle 53:45:00
Off The Front
2 Edward Burlem Vela Society s.t.
Off The Front
3 Brian Sullivan Crca / E2value 4
Off The Front
4 Max Davis Crca/rapha Cycling Club 8
1
5 Jason Colon s.t.
2
6 James Joseph s.t.
3
7 Brian Mariscal s.t.
4
8 Kenrick Caesar s.t.
5
9 Pablo Rivera s.t.
6
10 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
7
11 Khrystopher Murrell Crca/ Major Taylor Development s.t.
8
12 Andre Abdool s.t.
9
13 Rodrigo Silva Crca/ Houlihan Lokey s.t.
10
14 Johan Abreu Crca / E2value Verge s.t.
11
Teammate Top 5: Brian Sullivan
15 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
12
16 Alexander Buchmann Crca/rapha Cycling Club s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Max Davis
17 Robert Rutkowski Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
14
18 Carlos Walton Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
15
19 Zoltan Kis fugedi s.t.
16
20 Edison Marulanda s.t.
17
21 Babalola Ajisafe Crca/ Major Taylor Development s.t.
18
22 Stas Zakrzewski Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
19
23 George Charalambides Crca/wyld Stallyns s.t.
20
24 Brett Halpern Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
21
25 Alexis Herrera Liborius Ny Team s.t.
22
26 ? N/a Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
23
27 Henoch Getz E2value P/b Verge Sport s.t.
24
Teammate Top 5: Brian Sullivan
28 David Correia Triangle Cycles s.t.
25
29 Sofi Camacho bermudez Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
26
30 Stanislaw Arciszewski s.t.
27
31 Oscar Coello Merrick Bicycles Racing s.t.
28
32 David Mcnally Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
29
33 Aaron Temple Major Taylor Development Team s.t.
30
34 Palo Samko s.t.
31
35 Paul Coluccio Crca/houlihan Lokey s.t.
32
36 Clement Gibson s.t.
33
37 Lance Sniadowski s.t.
34
38 Oscar Lopez W.s. United s.t.
35
39 ?donald Portillo��� Merrick Bicycles Racing s.t.
36
40 Harry Zernike s.t.
37
41 Rodrigo Garcia Merrick Bicycles Racing s.t.
38
42 Danny Inoa Crca/axis s.t.
39
43 Dorian Spencer s.t.
40
44 Nathan Brauer Crca/foundation s.t.
41
45 Becca Brown Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
42
46 Carol-lynn Mills Crca/4 Kidz Velo/babylon Bike s.t.
43
47 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
44
48 Jeffrey Condon 16
49 Robert Vaccarino Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
50 Jacek Boral Axsis s.t.
51 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
52 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club 19
53 Rosael Torresdavis 34
54 Alexander Klafehn Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne 46
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavriel Brun 27:54:00
Off The Front
2 Jackson Ho s.t.
Off The Front
3 Rafael Moreta s.t.
Off The Front
4 Tom Winn s.t.
Off The Front
5 Arturo Cabrers s.t.
Off The Front
6 Oriol Brull Crca / Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Part 3
Off The Front
7 Jack Miroslaw Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
Off The Front
8 Yechiel Moseson s.t.
Off The Front
9 Erik Pfiffner Kissena Cycling Club 7
1
10 Mark Warfield Crca / Team Patch.com s.t.
2
11 Johel Placencia Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
3
12 Brayan Guzman s.t.
4
13 Civilo Toribio s.t.
5
14 Gustavo Bedoya s.t.
6
15 Griffith Humphrey Liberty Cycle Inc. s.t.
7
16 Jesper Meyer 13
17 Chris Correia Trianglecyclists Racing Team 30
18 Victor Rodriguez Merrick Bicycles Racing s.t.
19 John Correador s.t.
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 4