Log In
Tour de Dung #1 • Mar 9 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 44 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Reed Drop Bar Racing 2:33:11
Off The Front
2 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:33:11
Off The Front
3 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:33:13
Off The Front
4 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop 2:33:15
Off The Front
5 Max Coleman Audi 2:33:15
Off The Front
6 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing 2:34:51
1
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Reed
7 Brian Smith Audi 2:34:52
2
Teammate Top 5: Max Coleman
8 James Mckee Apex Racing 2:34:52
3
9 Brian Estocapio Fount Cycling Guild 2:34:52
4
10 Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing 2:34:52
5
11 Joel Lentz Apex Racing 2:34:52
6
12 Richard Steele Monster Media Racing 2:34:52
7
13 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing 2:34:52
8
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Reed
14 Unknown Rider 2:34:52
9
15 Doug Davis Kryki Sports 2:34:52
10
16 Richie Strong Liquid Velo 2:34:52
11
17 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:34:52
12
Teammate Top 5: Brad Halstead
18 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 2:34:52
13
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
19 Russ Sovde Audi 2:34:52
14
Teammate Top 5: Max Coleman
20 Gregory Luniewski CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 2:34:52
15
21 Gregory Kauper Drop Bar Racing 2:34:52
16
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Reed
22 Christopher Kaiser Este Racing 2:34:52
17
23 Bob Bautista Este Racing 2:34:52
18
24 Lloyd Lints Este Racing 2:34:52
19
25 Bart Heer Fell Swoop 2:34:52
20
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
26 Ewan Alexander Fount Cycling Guild 2:34:52
21
27 Aaron Jones Apex Racing 2:34:52
28 Michael Walsh 2:34:59
29 Kevin Masterson Drop Bar Racing 2:34:59 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Reed
30 Jim Peot Avanti Racing Club 2:34:59
31 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:34:59 Teammate Top 5: Sean Murphy
32 Paul Coffee Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old T 2:34:59
33 Rick Roof Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old T 2:35:03
34 Garrett George Liquid Velo 2:35:03
35 Francisco Pons Este Racing 2:35:06
36 Jj Ecker 2:35:06
37 Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing 2:35:06 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Reed
38 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing 2:35:06 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Reed
39 Neil Casserly Drop Bar Racing 2:35:13 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Reed
40 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 2:35:17 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
41 Craig Hammond Audi 2:35:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Max Coleman
42 Joshua Simmons Este Racing 2:35:28
Off The Back
43 Cameron Williams Drop Bar Racing 2:35:46
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Reed
44 Nikos Mills Drop Bar Racing 2:35:46
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Reed
45 Mike Brown Fell Swoop 2:35:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
46 Rick Wiedmann CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 2:36:04
Off The Back
47 Unknown Rider 2:38:05
Off The Back
48 Edgardo Balansay Fell Swoop 2:40:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
DNF Paul Ogilvie OMG Racing DNF
DNF Denny Bartlett Drop Bar Racing DNF Teammate Win: Jeffrey Reed
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dieter Fox Fount Cycling Guild 2:11:23
2 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 2:11:23
3 Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:11:23
4 Troy Seeborn Audi 2:11:23
5 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop 2:11:23
6 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:11:26
1
7 Scott Stout Hagens Berman Cycling 2:11:26
2
8 John Graham Fount Cycling Guild 2:11:26
3
Teammate Win: Dieter Fox
9 Thomas Lewis Dyna Racing 2:11:26
4
10 Victor Peterson Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:11:26
5
11 Changren Yong Audi 2:11:26
6
Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
12 Pieter Mulier 2:11:26
7
13 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo 2:11:26
8
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Free
14 Bruce Krebs Liquid Velo 2:11:26
9
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Free
15 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:11:26
10
Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
16 Robert Farwell Dyna Racing 2:11:26
11
17 Aaron Locke Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old T 2:11:26
12
18 Bud Sumiya 2:11:26
13
19 Ganbold Tsedendamba 2:11:26
14
20 Steven Moe Team Nemesis 2:11:26
15
21 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 2:11:26
16
Teammate Top 5: Travis Dougan
22 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling 2:11:26
17
23 Mark Caviness Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 2:11:26
18
24 Michael Warner Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:11:26
19
25 Christopher Staats Fell Swoop 2:11:26
20
Teammate Top 5: Travis Dougan
26 Thomas Nelson 2:11:26
21
27 David Branson Apex Racing 2:11:26
22
28 Sage Vann Dyna Racing 2:11:26
23
29 Benjamin Chung Audi 2:11:26
24
Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
30 Michael Litke Liquid Velo 2:11:39
1
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Free
31 Todd Tourville Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:11:39
2
Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
32 Craig Powers CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 2:11:41
3
33 James Wright Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:11:41 Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
34 Unknown Rider 2:11:41
35 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old T 2:11:41
36 Dale Bradbury Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old T 2:11:41
37 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:11:41
38 Jeffrey Youde Unattached 2:11:41
39 Anthony Pawley 2:11:41
40 Dan Scott 2:11:41
41 Nelson Mittuch MisFitz Cycling Team 2:11:41
42 Harry Edwards Liquid Velo 2:11:41 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Free
43 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:11:41 Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
44 Matthew Radcliff Audi 2:11:50 Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
45 Louis Mcgranaghan 2:11:50
46 Jeremy Gillis Liquid Velo 2:11:52 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Free
47 Bruno Zbinden Liquid Velo 2:11:54 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Free
48 Todd Anderson 2:12:00
49 Gary Johnson 2:12:16
Off The Back
50 Erik Johnson Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old T 2:13:48
Off The Back
51 Thomas Catalina Liquid Velo 2:18:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Free
52 Bat-ulzii Luvsanbat 2:25:12
Off The Back
53 Ryan Durrie Liquid Velo 2:26:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Free
54 Christopher Soelling Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:27:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
55 Battugs Chadraa 2:28:20
Off The Back
56 Alex Chung 2:45:37
Off The Back
DNF Jeff Ott Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
DNF Florin Folta Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF Teammate Top 5: Ted Buchanan
DNF David Clendenen Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
DNF Borkhuu Jak DNF
DNF Jared Despain DNF
DNF David Hecht DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Mull 2:52:46
2 Will Teal Fount Cycling Guild 2:52:50
3 Ryan Short Este Racing 2:52:52
4 Ian Tubbs Audi 2:52:55
1
5 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 2:52:55
2
6 Adam Choate VeloBody 2:52:55
3
7 Sean Hollenbeck 2:52:55
4
8 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing 2:52:55
5
9 Rad Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling 2:52:55
6
10 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific 2:52:55
7
11 Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing 2:53:00
12 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific 2:53:00
13 Matt Cusack 2:53:04
1
14 Bob Duffy Water Bikeworks 2:53:06
2
15 Brian Baumhover Audi 2:53:06
3
Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
16 Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing 2:53:06
4
17 Yee Feng Audi 2:53:06
5
Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
18 Julian Soh Audi 2:53:06
6
Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
19 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific 2:53:06
7
20 Mark Meuleman Este Racing 2:53:06
8
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Short
21 Benjamin Peterson Audi 2:53:06
9
Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
22 Jeffrey Gaeckle Liquid Velo 2:53:06
10
23 Jasmine Soh 2:53:06
11
24 Leif Olson Este Racing 2:53:06
12
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Short
25 Jack Bardi Union Bay Cycling 2:53:06
13
26 Peter Beels Apex Racing 2:53:06
14
27 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero 2:53:06
28 Sun Dang Audi 2:53:13 Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
29 Mike Rogers Give Good Wheel 2:53:14
30 Zor Keeler Audi 2:53:16 Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
31 Bill Booth Este Racing 2:53:16 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Short
32 Ayden Young Audi 2:53:16 Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
33 Kaler Marshall Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Cyclin 2:53:16
34 David Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific 2:53:16
35 Unknown Rider 2:53:20
36 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo 2:53:20
37 Scott Ofarrell Fount Cycling Guild 2:53:23 Teammate Top 5: Will Teal
38 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific 2:53:26
39 David Chipchase Liquid Velo 2:53:26
40 Alec Moorman Tenspeed Hero 2:53:26
41 Christopher Carter Este Racing 2:53:26 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Short
42 Walt Nestell Kryki Sports 2:53:28
43 Brian Hitchcock Fount Cycling Guild 2:53:31 Teammate Top 5: Will Teal
44 Erik Hammerquist VeloBody 2:53:36
45 Austin Arguello 2:53:36
46 Steven Wilssens CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 2:53:53
Off The Back
47 Branden Russell Fount Cycling Guild 2:55:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Will Teal
DNF D Chris twardzik Fount Cycling Guild DNF Teammate Top 5: Will Teal
DNF Pj Bauser Tenspeed Hero DNF
DNF David Matthews CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 34   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Wood Fount Cycling Guild 2:34:42
2 William Broeker 2:34:42
3 Jonathan Pittsford Tenspeed Hero 2:34:45
1
4 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild 2:34:45
2
Teammate Win: Jonathan Wood
5 Alex Turpin Apex Racing Team 2:34:45
3
6 Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild 2:34:45
4
Teammate Win: Jonathan Wood
7 Jonathan Raffaeli TeamODZ 2:34:45
5
8 David Kuester Fount Cycling Guild 2:34:45
6
Teammate Win: Jonathan Wood
9 Theo Floor Audi 2:34:45
7
10 Corbin Hudacek Este Racing 2:34:45
8
11 Matt Mcwhirter Fount Cycling Guild 2:34:45
9
Teammate Win: Jonathan Wood
12 Dave Preston Este Racing 2:34:45
10
13 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 2:34:45
11
Teammate Top 5: Alex Turpin
14 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Cycling 2:34:45
12
15 Edward Rosenberg Audi 2:34:45
13
16 Bill Zimmerman 2:34:45
14
17 Josh Adams Este Racing 2:34:45
15
18 Greg Gibson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:34:54
19 Travis Venable Audi 2:34:54
20 Kristian Miller Tenspeed Hero 2:34:54 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Pittsford
21 Sylvio Bravetti Kryki Sports 2:35:00
22 Brian Mccleerey Apex Racing 2:35:03 Teammate Top 5: Alex Turpin
23 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 2:35:03 Teammate Top 5: Alex Turpin
24 Justin Seely Fount Cycling Guild 2:35:11 Teammate Win: Jonathan Wood
25 Justin Resnick Apex Racing 2:35:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alex Turpin
26 Brad Callos 2:39:44
Off The Back
27 John Rasanen Liquid Velo 2:45:11
Off The Back
28 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild 2:54:21
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jonathan Wood
DQ Artem Shmidt Mission Devo Cycling DQ
DNF Phil Conlan Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Alex Turpin
DNF Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Alex Turpin
DNF Bryon Cline CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S DNF
DNF David Mullen Hagens Berman Cycling DNF
DNF George Romer Hagens Berman Cycling DNF
DNF Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman Cycling DNF
DNF Jonathan Popescu Audi DNF
DNF Christopher Dennis CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S DNF
DNF Devin Fife Este Racing DNF
DNF Eamon Rutledge DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:22
1
2 Maarten Brugmans Egencia 2:03:24
2
3 Joaquin Luna Egencia 2:03:24
3
4 Caden Stockwell 2:03:24
4
5 Andrew Baker Broadmark 2:03:24
5
6 Joshua Little Hedrick Racing 2:03:24
6
7 Shannon Owery Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:24
7
Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
8 Daniel Rossano Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:24
8
Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
9 Curt Busch Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:24
9
Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
10 Tsolmon Dashdorj 2:03:24
10
11 George Wright Este Racing 2:03:24
11
12 Josh Embury 2:03:24
12
13 Zachary Gudwin Audi 2:03:24
13
14 Josh Sollitto 2:03:24
14
15 Christopher Quast 2:03:24
15
16 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:24
16
Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
17 Ken Daugherty Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:24
17
Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
18 Jeff Pozarski CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 2:03:24
18
19 Claudio Pozzi Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:24
19
Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
20 Ryan Downey Este Racing 2:03:24
20
21 Christoper Shone Apex Racing 2:03:24
21
22 Edgardo Hernandez OMG Racing 2:03:24
22
23 Todd Pettyjohn Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:24
23
Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
24 Richard Newcombe Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:36 Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
25 Tim Belding 2:03:40
26 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:03:40
27 Tyler Lock Natural Grocery 2:03:45
28 Arthur Erlendsson Apex Racing 2:03:49
29 Ryan Hentz 2:03:52
1
30 Sam Helm 2:03:52
2
31 Ryan Dennison 2:03:52
3
32 Travis Stadler Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:52
4
Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
33 Chris Harbers Audi 2:03:52
5
34 Adam Andrus Team Mettle PDX 2:03:52
6
35 Justin Laford Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:03:52
7
36 Damjin Byamba Nomad 2:03:52
8
37 Dave Goulet Apex Racing 2:03:52
9
38 Michael Zimmerman CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 2:03:52
10
39 Joe Smith Liquid Velo 2:03:52
11
40 Matthew Dorsett Audi 2:03:52
12
41 Timothy Durham Apex Racing 2:03:52
13
42 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing 2:03:52
14
43 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing 2:05:23
Off The Back
44 Forest Hietpas Hagens Berman Cycling 2:05:32
Off The Back
45 Liam Barber Hagens Berman Cycling 2:05:32
Off The Back
46 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild 2:05:37
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
47 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild 2:05:54
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
48 William Cucco Hagens Berman Cycling 2:05:57
Off The Back
49 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman Cycling 2:05:57
Off The Back
50 Michael Bailey CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 2:06:05
Off The Back
51 Steven Skelley Metier Racing 2:07:10
Off The Back
52 Ryan Havill Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:07:18
Off The Back
53 Ethan Colson Hedrick Racing 2:07:22
Off The Back
54 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 2:07:38
Off The Back
55 Grant Gumina Apex Racing 2:07:52
Off The Back
56 Harry Gates Apex Racing 2:08:34
Off The Back
57 Ryan Meinhardt Audi 2:09:15
Off The Back
58 Unknown Rider 2:10:59
Off The Back
59 Unknown Rider 2:12:33
Off The Back
60 Ryan Spivey 2:12:41
Off The Back
61 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:12:47
Off The Back
62 Unknown Rider 2:12:47
Off The Back
63 Luke Moilanen 2:15:09
Off The Back
64 Unknown Rider 2:17:51
Off The Back
65 Brooks Thompson Hedrick Racing 2:22:55
Off The Back
66 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 2:24:19
Off The Back
67 Morgan Simental Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:26:07
Off The Back
68 Arthur Brummett Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:30:08
Off The Back
69 Ray Lomant 2:33:50
Off The Back
70 Unknown Rider 2:38:29
Off The Back
71 James Campbell-harris Hedrick Racing 2:39:51
Off The Back
72 Andres Hernandez Fount Cycling Guild 2:43:44
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
73 Nelson Mittuch MisFitz Cycling Team 2:45:08
Off The Back
74 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:47:30
Off The Back
75 Unknown Rider 2:57:14
Off The Back
76 Jon Bumagouteur 2:57:31
Off The Back
DNF Daniel Perry Egencia DNF Teammate Top 5: Maarten Brugmans
DNF Chad Eder Chinook Cycling DNF
DNF Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing DNF
DNF Tom Wyatt Fount Cycling Guild DNF Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
DNF Justin Kong Audi DNF
DNF Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing DNF
DNF John Koblinsky Fount Cycling Guild DNF Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
DNF Gan Osorbal DNF
DNF Julian Mydlil Fount Cycling Guild DNF Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
DNF Michael Bailey CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S DNF
DNF Peyim Lacrosse DNF
DNF Battumur Dolkau DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo 3:05:28
1
2 Laura Rosema Fount Cycling Guild 3:05:28
2
3 Jamie Van beek Audi 3:05:28
3
4 Jadine Riley CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 3:05:28
4
5 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Pacific 3:05:28
5
6 Laura Jeddeloh Stranamanti Cycling 3:05:28
6
7 Rachel Geiter 3:05:28
7
8 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 3:05:28
8
9 Malia Greening Sound Velo Cycling - Team Thriv 3:05:28
9
10 Jessica Deneweth Liquid Velo 3:05:32 Teammate Win: Margaux Mcbirney
11 Colleen Grygier Sound Velo Cycling - Team Thriv 3:05:32
12 Amanda Loser Liquid Velo 3:05:36 Teammate Win: Margaux Mcbirney
13 Gina Kavesh CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 3:06:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jadine Riley
14 Nicole Weiss Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 3:07:58
Off The Back
15 Gina Estep Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 3:12:51
Off The Back
DNF Brynn Ward CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S DNF Teammate Top 5: Jadine Riley
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Wood Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:52:26
1
2 Darci Gillespie Fount Cycling Guild 1:52:28
2
3 Allie Foote Este Racing 1:52:28
3
4 Meghan Henry 1:52:28
4
5 Veronica Ewers Fount Cycling Guild 1:52:28
5
6 Catherine Harley Fount Cycling Guild 1:52:28
6
7 Angela Serrano brummett 1:52:47
8 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo 1:52:47
9 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo 1:52:47
10 Kristine Deibler Liquid Velo 1:52:47
11 Rachel Thody Este Racing 1:52:51 Teammate Top 5: Allie Foote
12 Caitlin Mcallister Fount Cycling Guild 1:53:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Darci Gillespie
13 Charlotte Gamble Liquid Velo 1:59:49
Off The Back
14 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:59:49
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Rachel Wood
15 Morgan Zerby 2:03:02
Off The Back
16 Lavonne Wilson Union Bay Cycling 2:04:34
Off The Back
DNF Julia Reade Fount Cycling Guild DNF Teammate Top 5: Darci Gillespie
DNF Lillian Keuhl DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1