Log In
Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental • Jun 5 2021 • New York, NY
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #MontecciTeamKitchenCozineDentalNYbikeLawyers

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hubsmith CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise
1
2 Naphat Chaiphet Verrazano Team Racing
2
3 Justin Pak Star Track Cycling
3
4 Jessy Bellmann CIS p/b THE SYSTEM
4
5 Aviv Maizlin Verrazano Team Racing
5
6 Michael Pelletier Cat6 Racing
6
7 Joseph Panzarella Night Gladiators
7
8 Johan Errant G4D Productions Racing
8
9 Jonathan Tan CRCA/ RBNY
9
10 Reynaldo Martinez Sanba cycling team
10
11 Matt Serra Night Gladiators
11
12 Michael Shin
12
13 Daniel Perez Sanba Cycling Team
13
14 Justo Zamorano SANBA Cycling team
14
15 Alexander Pavlotskiy DeathRowVelo
15
16 Rolando Angel FIRE CYCLING TEAM
16
17 Pedro Santos sanba cycling team
17
18 Antonio Estepan Rockland Cycling Velo
18
19 Gabriel Cruz Fire Cycling Team
19
20 Alfonso Torres Sanba cycling team
20
21 Reginald Rasch CRCA / Major Taylor Development Tea
21
22 Jorge Torres Sanba cycling team
22
23 Ernesto Cruz Sanba Cycling Team
23
24 Anthony Luna Sanba Cycling Team
24
25 Nathan Gilmore
25
26 Christopher Ithurburn Team CIS p/b THE SYSTEM
26
27 Brandon Villegas Sanba cycling team
27
DNF Matthew Finlay
28
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddie Eliakim #IWCRACING
1
2 Arnaud Enjalbert
2
3 Kyle Keenan Lonely Hearts Cycling Club
3
4 Kyle Shenton
4
5 John Nordin
5
6 Tom Bloxam DCC
6
7 Don Devendorf
7
8 Jose Varela CRCA/BLUE RIBBON - Talent Cycles
8
9 Jose Blanco
9
10 Chase Wheeler Seneca Village
10
11 Fernando Torija
11
12 Seung Lee
12
13 Alon Sheinberg
13
14 Aaron Bolds Meta CC
14
15 Sebastien Latapie Send it ??
15
16 Nicolas Morales Fire Cycling Team
16
17 Shiwei Yan
17
18 Kwami Ketosugbo Verrazano Team Racing
18
19 Fausto Guzman Road kings
19
20 Phillip Morel Lonely Hearts Cycling Club
20
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Keenan
21 Jack Eggleston
21
22 Kyle Mcpherson Road Kings Racing Team
22
23 Misael Flores
23
24 Paul Hunt CRCA/KruisCX
24
25 Bryan jose Gonzalez Columbia University
25
26 Victorino Valdez FIRE CYCLING TEAM
26
27 Alexander Torske
27
28 Ygoberto Mambru Roadkings Racing Team
28
DNF Stevenson Almonte Roadkings racing team
29
DNF Marvin Briceno FIRE CYCLING TEAM
30
DNF Christopher Tams NYCC Racing
31
DQ Per Magnusson #IWCRACING
32
Teammate Win: Eddie Eliakim
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 28  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alberto Ramos Verrazano Team Racing
1
2 Santiago Pelaez Foundation
2
3 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling
3
4 Salvatore Scotto divetta CRCA / Team VESELKA
4
5 Carlos Tejeda CRCA/GoodGuys
5
6 Mario Irvin crespo Aistriu Cycling
6
7 John Arias Arias Racing
7
8 Andrei Nugaev CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP
8
9 Francois David Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
9
10 David Ramirez Dynamacy NYC
10
11 Shawn Faynik Lonely Hearts Cycling Club
11
12 Austin Meyer CRCA / Team Veselka
12
Teammate Top 5: Salvatore Scotto divetta
13 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycles/PWR'd by Revactin/Met
13
14 Douglas Varela triana Aventi cycling Team
14
15 Scott Griffin CRCA/GF Capital
15
16 Henry Bostian Lindenwood University
16
17 Edikson Pena Verrazano Team Racing
17
Teammate Win: Alberto Ramos
18 Padilla Nikolas Cerca G4D Production
18
19 Oscar Tirado
19
20 Rene Herrera Rapha Cycling Club
20
21 Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team VESELKA
21
Teammate Top 5: Salvatore Scotto divetta
22 Masaharu Ito CRCA / Team VESELKA
22
Teammate Top 5: Salvatore Scotto divetta
23 J Rorech W/S United/Mangoseed/Zurilee
23
24 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing
24
Teammate Win: Alberto Ramos
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marvin Santos STAR TRACK CYCLING
1
2 Noah Kanter CRCDF
2
3 Jacob Treat CRCDF
3
4 Victor Gregorio NACIONES UNIDAS
4
5 Gary Xing CRCDF
5
6 Joseph Pesantez Road Kings
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Gulla Ostroy/NYC Velo
1
2 Hannah Jeter Ostroy / NYC Velo
2
Teammate Win: Natalie Gulla
3 Bijou Vaultz Major Taylor Development Team
3
4 Sandy Ng CCNS
4
5 Martha Pskowski Ostroy / NYC Velo
5
Teammate Win: Natalie Gulla
6 Stephanie Luff Lonely Hearts Cycling Club
6
7 Elizabeth Orth-he Ostroy/NYC Velo
7
Teammate Win: Natalie Gulla
8 Camille Bergeron-parent Ostroy/NYC Velo
8
Teammate Win: Natalie Gulla
9 Alicia Jackson Ostroy NYC Velo
9
Teammate Win: Natalie Gulla
10 Yokaira Cuevas Road Kings Cycling Club
10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9