Log In
CBR #1 Dominguez Hills • Jan 22 2023 • Compton, CA
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
2 Jesse Mendonca
3 Charon Smith Bahati Foundation
4 Danny Kam Creative Blue Monster Racing Speed
5 Brian Mcculloch
6 Anthony Freeman
7 Wesley Morgan
8 Zach Fiocca
9 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
10 Donnie Marquez Big Orange Cycling
11 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena
12 Tony Dominguez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
13 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
14 Samuel Macias CFT/AXION Cycling Team
15 Jim Woodburne White Mountain Road Club
16 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
17 Johnny Lance E-VOKE RACING
18 Robert Kamppila Serious Cycling Team
19 Jeff Qualle Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
20 William Mercier
21 Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero
22 Mike Mccluney
23 Tony Smith
24 Michael Spangler S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
25 Kris Ulibarri S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
26 Frederic Archambault Serious Cycling Team
27 Andow Rodriguez CFT/AXION Cycling Team
29 Domingo Chavez CFT/AXION Cycling Team Team
30 Brandon Sanchez PRT Racing
31 Gordon Hilleque NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial
32 Victor Guzman Padyak Racing Team
33 Rodrigo Flores
34 Oktay Ortabasi E-Voke Racing Team
35 Matthew Rhoads
36 Steve Remy Creative Blue Monster Racing Speed Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
37 Byron Davis Serious Cycling
38 Karl Schult Path Bike Shop
39 Jacques Benoit Creative Blue Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
40 David Vargas
41 Adam Beno Creative Blue Monster
42 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
43 Shaun Bagley
45 Jesus Rocha CFT/AXION Cycling Team
46 Scott Cochran Creative Blue Monster Racing Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
47 Patrick Fetzer Ironfly
49 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling
50 Jerry Opris CORE Racing
51 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling Team
52 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
53 Paul Chia Serious Cycling
DNP Chris Hahn
54 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
55 Joel Wheeler
56 Antwuan Hill Major Motion Cycling
DNP Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
57 Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
DNP Kurt Braeckel Padyak Racing Team
DNP K Lane herrick
DNP Seth Huggins Serious Cycling Team
DNP Tony Brady
DNP James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
DNP Ruben Lopez
DNP Jon Nist Creative Blue Monster Racing Speed Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
DNP Jorge Hernandez Polli Veloce
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Phillips ironfly
2 Ryan Dorris
3 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
4 Shaun Bagley
5 Anthony Freeman
6 Scott Cox Creative Blue Monster Racing Speed
7 Patrick Fetzer Ironfly Teammate Win: Kevin Phillips
8 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
9 Steve Remy Creative Blue Monster Racing Speed
10 Tony Dominguez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
11 Jim Woodburne White Mountain Road Club
12 Scott Cochran Creative Blue Monster Racing
13 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling
14 Michael Spangler S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
15 Tim Coleman S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
16 Tony Sanchez Farmers Cycling Team
17 Tony Smith
18 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
19 Frank Perez
20 Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero
21 Chris Hahn
22 Jerry Opris CORE Racing
23 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
24 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
25 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
26 Jorge Hernandez Polli Veloce
27 Robert Frank Corridor Recycling Team
28 Aaron Levin Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
29 Clement Kim Team Simple Green
30 Domingo Chavez CFT/AXION Cycling Team Team
31 Alan Flores Creative Blue Monster Racing Speed
33 Oktay Ortabasi E-Voke Racing Team
34 Greg Colley Velo Pasadena Team
35 Artemio Martinez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
36 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling
37 Doug Small
38 Michael Araluce
39 Robert Kamppila Serious Cycling Team
40 Rudy Muncker
41 Joel Wheeler
42 Jacques Benoit Creative Blue Monster Racing Team
43 Josef Hochleitner
44 Russell Delavan
45 Adam Beno Creative Blue Monster
46 Chris Stephenson RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
47 Mel Echual Ironfly Teammate Win: Kevin Phillips
48 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling
49 Luis Che Ironfly Teammate Win: Kevin Phillips
50 Ricky Shorts Bahati Foundation
51 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
52 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange
53 Brad Decker E-Voke Racing Team
54 William Delgado S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
55 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
56 John Walsh
57 Paul Chia Serious Cycling
58 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
59 Peter Dorantes Velo Club La Grange
60 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling
61 Oliver Dayos Majestic Cycling
62 Erick Reyes
63 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
64 Wes Stephens
65 Homero Mejia
66 Omar Quddus
67 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
68 Jon Nist Creative Blue Monster Racing Speed
69 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
70 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
71 Aaron Goodale Serious Cycling Team
DNP Johnny Lance E-VOKE RACING
DNP William Mercier
DNP Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
DNP Tony Brady
DNP Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling Team
DNP Jeff Qualle Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
DNP Danny Rondon CycleSport.com
DNP Cyril Hunte CORE Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Winzeler
2 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
3 Chris Hahn
4 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
5 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
6 Ted Rupp Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
7 Alan Flores Creative Blue Monster Racing Speed
9 Marvin Hall Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
10 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
11 Ricky Shorts Bahati Foundation
12 Greg Colley Velo Pasadena Team
13 Jeff Qualle Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
14 Michael Araluce
15 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange
16 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
17 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
18 Russell Delavan
19 Cyril Hunte CORE Racing
20 Sarah Mattes Ironfly
21 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
22 Tom Howlett Padyak Racing Team
23 Darrell Askey
24 Bradley Jones
25 David Hoime Radsport Cycling Team
26 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green
27 Basil Hernandez Padyak Racing Team
28 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
29 Montier Smetherman Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Christopher Jaggers
30 Wes Stephens
31 Erick Reyes
32 John Walsh
33 Nelson Alaan Lightning Velo
34 Juan Munoz Padyak Racing Team
35 Reginald Jones Ironfly
DNP Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team Team
36 Mark Danzo
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Luongo Echelon Santa Barbara
2 Wyatt Funk
3 Gama Lara Advance2Race
4 Giovanni Romero iSpeed Racing
5 Eli Watson
6 Matthew Rios E-Voke Racing
7 Mateo Diaz iSpeed Racing Team
8 Sean Krick Subaru Santa Monica Racing
9 Nicholas Mcchesney Velosport Cycling
10 Zach Fiocca
11 Holden Hammontree
12 Vaz Deravanesian Aduro Racing Club
13 Frank Wyer Subaru Santa Monica Racing Team
14 Mike Starr
15 Julian Agredano
16 Matthew Amano
17 Bergen West
18 Bobby Lozoya
19 Tony Sanchez Farmers Cycling Team
20 Luke Lynch Kingston Wheelers
21 Noah Mandow Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
22 Ulises Lopez
23 Alejandro Hernandez Serious Cycling Team
24 Eric Shadle
25 Johann Magana Aduro Racing Club
26 Darren Fahy Subaru Santa Monica Racing
27 Eric Diaz
28 Morris Mills ORIGIN Factory Racing Team
29 Frank Torres
30 Jason Hall
31 Luke Vaughn
32 Dalton Thornsberry San Diego Bicycle Club
33 Jose Mata Albabici Racing Team Team
34 Taylor Granger iSpeed Racing Teammate Top 5: Giovanni Romero
35 Jeff Deguide Padyak Racing Team
36 Nicholas Taiariol Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
37 Ben Gonzalez
38 Luis Steckbeck
39 Ryan Dennison
40 Spencer Tanner Deus Velox
41 Brandon York
42 Nate Downey
43 Matthew Rhoads
44 Zachary Thomas
45 Matthew Lloydthomas
46 Christian Zollner Firestone Walker Race Team Team
47 Aaron Miranda Team Six
48 Luis Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
49 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling / ChildrenaTMs Ch
50 Richard Welker
51 Jack Watson
52 Noe Sam
53 Michael Heiss
54 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing Teammate Top 5: Giovanni Romero
56 Christopher Ackerman Subaru Santa Monica Racing Team
57 Brian Mitchell
58 Patrick English
59 Jonatan Alvarez
60 Collin Benetz
61 Diego Rivera Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
62 Nicolas Alonso Los Angeles Bicycle Academy p/b SIS
63 Chris Ayers Creative Blue Monster
64 Mike Mccluney
DNP K Lane herrick
65 Eric Geier
DNP Aaron Goodale Serious Cycling Team
DNP Grant Newman
DNP Jorge Parada
DNP Prince Patel Serious Cycling
DNP Jakob Sandberg
DNP Aaron Preski Evoke Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Bueno
2 Yovanny Lopez
3 Lance Jackson
4 Johnothan Jara
5 Josh Kotani Veloce Cycling
6 Conor Mccluney
7 Louis Bonilla
8 Mitchell Neal Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
9 Tevin Tasher South Bay Wheelmen
10 Cole Clayton
11 Roman Lopez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
12 Ferry Alvin chua
13 Brandon Owens-nilo
14 Denroy Langford
15 Brandon Lee
16 Zach Martinez Velosport Cycling
17 David Rochin Padyak Racing Team
18 Ben Israel Bikecoach Cycling Club
19 Allen Pinkerton
20 Bradley Morton
21 Justin Moreno
22 Michael Buenaventura
23 Greg Hickman
24 Geoffrey Spencer Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy
25 Ladonn Williams
26 Fernando Munoz ii Creative Blue Monster Racing
27 Ricky Cortez Padyak Racing Team
29 Kevin Kang
30 Brian Loutherback
31 Bernard James uclaray Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
32 Sang Pham
33 Jesse Moniz Padyak Racing Team
34 Ric Parinas Padyakracingteam
35 Sergio Lozoya OPPprime
36 Michael Perez Velosport Cycling
37 Frank Rowland
38 Thierry Hall Veloce Santiago
39 Noah Shaw Flex
40 Dylan Leong
41 Andrei Perez
42 ? Dnp
43 Mateo Padilla Team California Juniors
44 Soroush Shahriari RPT
45 Octavio Marquez
46 Faarid Espinoza
47 Jack Digenan
48 Jaime Pena
49 Phillips Claud iv Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital
50 Sonny Hong CDM Cycling Team
51 Angel Perza
52 Marco Garcia
53 Todd Struyk
54 Joshua Hernandez ORIGIN Factory Racing
55 Michael Burke
56 Christian Ramos Vivid Cycling Club - VCC
57 Hansel Flores
58 Donovan Lopez
59 Danny Castellanos CFT/AXION Cycling Team
60 Aston Phillips
61 Avery Hackett
62 Scott Walters
63 Marlo Villanueva Padyak Racing Team
64 Ramon Rios Opprime Cycling Team
65 Terrence Robert Major Motion Cycling
66 Lee Manes
67 Bruce Elliott
68 Kevin Salk
69 Alejandro Zarate
70 Shannon Jones South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
71 Jose Lugo
72 Paul Sayavong Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
73 Caleb Kimbrell
74 Michael Howard Major Motion Cycling Club Team
DNP Kevin Evans Major Motion Cycling Club
DNP Aidan Kiely Serious Cycling
DNP James Wright
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Bueno
2 Lance Jackson
3 Tevin Tasher South Bay Wheelmen
4 Geoffrey Spencer Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy
5 Mitchell Neal Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
6 Dylan Leong
7 Brandon Lee
8 Johnothan Jara
9 Michael Kagan
10 Zach Martinez Velosport Cycling
11 Cole Clayton
12 Ladonn Williams
13 Everett Wilson Major Motion Cycling Club
14 Miguel Nahuat Opprime Cycling Team
15 Bernard James uclaray Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
16 Cj Miller Farmers Cycling Team
17 Daniel Im South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
18 Paul Sayavong Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
19 Anthony Strickland PAA Cycling Team
20 Lee Manes
21 Aidan Kiely Serious Cycling
22 Josh Kotani Veloce Cycling
23 Brian Loutherback
24 Ben Israel Bikecoach Cycling Club
25 George Carr Cuddle Shuttle
26 Jack Oh PAA Cycling
27 Michael Buenaventura
28 Donovan Lopez
29 James Wright
31 Ryan Jaquez
32 Michael Perez Velosport Cycling
33 Marlo Villanueva Padyak Racing Team
34 Gerardo Loera
35 Edgar Santos Serious Cycling Team
36 Alberto Melchor
37 Lizardo Rodas
38 Cristian Contreras
39 Aston Phillips
40 Rashad Tyler Opprime Cycling Team
41 Octavio Marquez
42 Greg Hickman
43 Juan Rentiera
44 Todd Struyk
45 Jay Lopez Serious Cycling
46 Soroush Shahriari RPT
47 Rene Diaz Chicos Malos
48 Avery Hackett
49 Simon Bott suzuki San Diego Bicycle Club
50 Denny Chavez
51 Angel Perza
52 Conor Mccluney
53 Jose Morales
54 Ernesto Tovar
55 Noah Shaw Flex
56 Jaime Pena
57 Adam Pena Serious Cycling
58 Christopher Smith Major Motion Cycling Club
59 Dennis Oyuela
60 Jack Digenan
61 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana
62 Hansel Flores
63 Gael Rocha
64 Phillips Claud iv Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital
65 Kevin Salk
66 Scott Walters
68 Shannon Jones South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
DNP Esteban De la torre IRZ Integrity RiderZ
DNP Kevin Evans Major Motion Cycling Club
DNP Joseph Fallie
DNP Claren Flores Serious Cycling
DNP Michael Howard Major Motion Cycling Club Team
DNP Aldo Jimenez Velo Club La Grange
DNP Gerardo Loera
DNP Jose Lugo
DNP Manueljose Reyes arroyo
DNP Deandre Williams Major Motion
DNP Sergio Lozoya OPPprime
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 29  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Oh PAA Cycling
2 Michael Kagan
3 Eunney Ramirez
4 Stephen Holloway Backwash
5 Everett Wilson Major Motion Cycling Club
6 Miguel Nahuat Opprime Cycling Team
7 Bert Mekpongsatorn PAA Cycling Teammate Win: Jack Oh
8 Jay Lopez Serious Cycling
9 Alberto Melchor
10 Sebastian Afshari
11 Luke Vinson
12 Jack Garcia BRC
13 Joseph Orellana
14 Randy Nusantara
15 Edgar Santos Serious Cycling Team
16 George Carr Cuddle Shuttle
17 Tom Khieu
18 Victor Lopez 605 Pats
19 Nathan Hodges
20 Simon Bott suzuki San Diego Bicycle Club
21 Kenneth Smith Major Motion Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Everett Wilson
22 Joseph Fallie
23 Jose Morales
24 Mark Manueli
25 Rashad Tyler Opprime Cycling Team
26 Erick Reyes
27 Edward Banner
28 Uvaldo Resendez
29 Denny Chavez
30 Juan Villarreal
31 Bayartulga Bayarkhuu VMCC
32 Ernesto Tovar
33 Pablo De la hoya
34 James Keophavone
35 Mike Dijamco
36 Deandre Davis
37 Connor Longson
38 Carter Raha
39 Manueljose Reyes arroyo
40 Tony Dang PAA Cycling Teammate Win: Jack Oh
41 Dan Cabanilla
42 Antonio Contrares
43 Chris Mang PAA Cycling Teammate Win: Jack Oh
44 Joshua Dawes
45 Christopher Smith Major Motion Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Everett Wilson
46 Luke Cozart
47 Estevan Palomino
48 Alex Hernandez
49 Isaack Perez
50 Marc Villanueva
51 Martin Ramos
52 Tyler Duke PRT
53 Shuang Wu
54 Deandre Williams Major Motion
55 Pete Brissette
56 Uhl Woods
DNP Alex Gomez Swan Song Cycling
DNP Julio Gonzalez Padyak Racing Team
DNP Latara Hill
DNP Raffaele Spennato
Finishers: Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 42  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddy Huntsman
2 Cory Williams
3 Luke Fetzer
4 Eamon Lucas Austin Aviators
5 Jason Paez UCI CTM: L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Team
6 Julien Bourdevaire
7 Emilio Azcona PROJECT149DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM
8 Brian Mcculloch
9 Alejandro Che Velosport Racing
10 Brady White
11 Cormac Mcgeough Gerard Cycles
12 James Hilyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
13 Carlos Mac pherson guillermo ramirez
14 Kyle Cooper
15 Nick Baird Ride Bikes
16 Duban Sanchez
17 Larry Tanzo Padyak Racing Team
18 Osvaldo Mora
19 Nicholas Mcchesney Velosport Cycling
20 Mateo Diaz iSpeed Racing Team
21 Eli Watson
22 Luis Gonzalo josue olivos barrera Ironfly Team
23 Brendan Luongo Echelon Santa Barbara
24 Steve Brown Bahati Foundation
25 Holden Hammontree
26 Jonathan Deguzman Padyak Racing Team
27 Dante Young L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
28 Giovanni Romero iSpeed Racing
31 Jonah Sanchez Ride Bikes Bro
32 Nigel De sota Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
33 Luke Vaughn
34 Alonso Figueroa PROJECT149DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM
35 Colleen Gulick
36 Luis Eduardo cornejo PROJECT149DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM
37 Gordon Hilleque NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial
38 Taylor Granger iSpeed Racing
39 Julian Agredano
40 Tyler Thorp
41 Louis Tejeda Padyak Racing Team
42 Darren Parham
43 Ronald Toth
44 David Kennedy
45 Gavin Hlady Coureur presented by Spinergy
46 Bobby Lozoya
47 Spencer Tanner Deus Velox
48 Wyatt Funk
49 Matteo Piacentini Padyak racing team
50 Brandon York
51 Nate Downey
52 Nicholas Taiariol Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
53 Noe Sam
54 Andow Rodriguez CFT/AXION Cycling Team
55 Oktay Ortabasi E-Voke Racing Team
56 Richard Welker
57 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
58 Christopher Ackerman Subaru Santa Monica Racing Team
59 Jesus Rocha CFT/AXION Cycling Team
60 Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
61 Bergen West
62 Jesus Alberto mac pherson PROJECT149DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM
63 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
64 Conor White Austin Aviators Teammate Top 5: Eamon Lucas
65 Brian Mitchell
66 Zachary Thomas
67 Jeff Deguide Padyak Racing Team
68 Jack Watson
69 Manuel Barra
70 Frederic Archambault Serious Cycling Team
71 Jakob Sandberg
72 Juan Aldapa
73 Cameron Bond Guillotine Cycling
74 Charon Smith Bahati Foundation
75 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing
DNP Jesse Mendonca
DNP Adam Beno Creative Blue Monster
DNP Johnny Lance E-VOKE RACING
DNP Hayley Bates
DNP Georgeta Ungureanu iSpeed Racing Team
DNP Paul Che
DNP Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team
DNP Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green
DNP Gama Lara Advance2Race
DNP Luke Lynch Kingston Wheelers
DNP Jerry Opris CORE Racing
DNP Jose Mata Albabici Racing Team Team
DNP Mike Mccluney
DNP Mary Joyce monton Shadow Cycling Collective
DNP Patrick Fetzer Ironfly
DNP Grant Newman
DNP Rex Roberts Ride Bikes Bro
DNP Steve Remy Creative Blue Monster Racing Speed
DNP Kendall Stanley
DNP Luis Steckbeck
DNP Dalton Thornsberry San Diego Bicycle Club
DNP Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
DNP Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling / ChildrenaTMs Ch
DNP Chris Ayers Creative Blue Monster
DNP Eric Shadle
DNP Matthew Lloydthomas
DNP Frank Wyer Subaru Santa Monica Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandy Weinstein Big Orange Cycling Team
2 Ella Sabo Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO
3 Clementine Gamson levy
4 Morgan Stilwell
5 Marlaina Bemis
6 Melissa Meddock
7 Emy Solis
8 Lara Mertens
9 Catalina Fierros Los Angeles Bicycle Academy p/b SIS
10 Saundee Smith Serious Cycling
11 Maryn Yokoyama BOOST CycleSport
12 Lissa Muhammad
13 Natalie Maclean Coureur presented by Spinergy
14 Ashley Baker
15 Melissa Martucci
16 Kathryn Lazaro Sisterhood of Cycling/ Sisterhood o
17 Sarah Bowman Peach Racing Team
18 Riley Halpern
19 Latara Hill
20 Miranda Cornwell
21 Julie Sims Major Motion Cycling Team
22 Andrea Mascareno OL Cycling Project
23 Ellen Strickland PAA Cycling
24 Megan Inman Peach Racing
25 Sandra Zuniga
26 Laura Martin Velo Club La Grange Team
27 Abigail Moe
28 Sofie Szigeti
29 Smaish Ketchum
30 Jacqueline Ruiz chab Engine 11
31 Nancy Romero Engine 11
32 Laura Robles Engine 11
33 Noemi Soto Peach Racing
34 Uhllana Woods
35 Summer Alvarado
36 Jules Logarta
37 Rocio Miramontes CFT/AXION Cycling Team
38 Denedra Woods
DNP Deborah Juarez Serious Cycling
DNP Beth Novoa
DNP Zulema Calderon Stage 2 cyclery
DNP Sarah Blazic Serious Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 22  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Patrick Serious Cycling
2 Colleen Gulick
3 Amber Joseph Legion
4 Hayley Bates
5 Priscilla Calderon Los Angeles Bicycle Club
6 Mary Joyce monton Shadow Cycling Collective
7 Sofia Schugar Fount Cycling Guild
8 India Harvey
9 Camila Arenas Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
10 Georgeta Ungureanu iSpeed Racing Team
11 Philine Endres
12 Sarah Merriweather
13 Felicia Castellanos
14 Morgan James Velo Club La Grange Team
15 Fabiola Garcia San Diego Bicycle Club
16 Sophia Kaounas DistrictTaco Racing
17 Maria Benson
18 Deryn Leduke San Diego Bicycle Club
19 Heather O'brien
20 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
21 Joy Mcculloch
22 Melissa Locher Bikecoach Cycling Club
23 Whitney Post Alto Velo Racing Club
24 Sarah Vargas Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Devo
25 Jasmine Naea Sisterhood of Cycling/ Sisterhood o
DNP Grace Hutton Serious Cycling Teammate Win: Chloe Patrick
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather O'brien
2 Maria Benson
3 Priscilla Calderon Los Angeles Bicycle Club
4 Felicia Castellanos
5 Sarah Mattes Ironfly
6 Jennifer Savoy Serious Cycling
7 Shari Stillman-corbitt
8 Paulina Aceves
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2