Log In
BikeJam / Kelly Cup • May 20 2012
Partly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Bayer XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 0:53:03
1
2 Courteney Lowe Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
2
3 Emma Grant Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
3
4 Debbie Milne Absolute Racing/MSNOC
4
5 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
5
6 Kimberly Edwards
6
7 Mindy Simmons Guinness Cycling Team
7
8 Mary Costelloe Alliance Environmental
8
9 Catherine Freck Syn-Fit Racing Team
9
10 Ali Ingram Velocita
10
11 Kelley Bethoney SynFit Race Team
11
12 Marni Harker Team Kenda
12
13 Jennifer Maxwell Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
13
14 Elizabeth So Le Petites Victoires
14
15 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Womens Elite
15
16 Laura Cook Velocita
16
17 Sue Mcquiston ABRT
17
18 Christine Filentes Evolution P/B Long and Foster 1 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Anna Barensfeld Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Teammate Top 5: Courteney Lowe
DNF Kyleanne Hunter XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO Teammate Win: Lindsay Bayer
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pierce Schmerge The Bike Lane 0:44:09
1
2 Clint Dager Raw Talent Ranch Racing
2
3 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
3
4 Joseph Rudolph Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
4
5 Joel Steen Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
5
6 Frank Ramos BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
6
7 Dan Baur Team Traveller
7
8 Christopher Newport Philadelphia Ciclismo
8
9 Luke Mysko L'??quipe de Cyclisme B.C.
9
10 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team
10
11 Charles Arensberg Morgan Stanley / Market Edge
11
12 Mike May The November Bicycles Road Trip
12
13 Robb Hampton BIKE DOCTOR p/b Digisource
13
Teammate Top 5: Todd Bickling
14 Neil Schirmer Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
14
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Rudolph
15 Means Matthew C3 - Twenty20 Cycling
15
16 Isaac Kaplan Rock Creek Velo
16
17 Timothy Pope Fat Frogs Racing
17
18 Greg Horrocks SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
18
19 James Miceli Villanova
19
20 Jeffrey Toth SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
20
21 Carlos Goncalves CRGautobody.com
21
22 Frank Leach Cycles 54 - YSG Racing
22
23 Ashley S doane Breakaway
23
24 Jacob Vellaccio Revolution Cycles
24
25 Derek Wilson WWVC Racing
25
26 Guy Perotti Winchester wheelmen
26
27 Tony Goncalves CRGautobody.com
27
28 Paul Varga Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
28
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Rudolph
29 Constantinos Tombras Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
29
30 Martin Austermuhle District Velocity Racing p/b Bi
30
31 Adam Zeldin Johns Hopkins University
31
32 Steve Fife BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
32
Teammate Top 5: Todd Bickling
33 Karsten Walker Raw Talent Ranch Racing
33
Teammate Top 5: Clint Dager
34 James Weigand Step Down Racing/Second Ascent
34
35 Mike Schneider bike doctor p/b digisource
35
Teammate Top 5: Todd Bickling
36 John Cutler Raw Talent Ranch
36
37 Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen
37
38 Gerald Burkett World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te
38
39 Matthew Ammann HPC/List
39
40 Jeffrey Sanders AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington
40
DNF Cupples Justin IFRACTAL-QCW Cycling p.b. Breakaway
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Buckethal North Tek Gear 0:53:03
2 Jacqueline Pann High Gear Cyclery
3 Kathryn Garner Naked Women's Racing Team p/b Tribe
4 Sunny Yang Syn-Fit Race Team 2 Laps
5 Lisa Jancy SynFit 2 Laps
DNF Tara Taylor Syn-Fit Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Garretson Lost Boys Mountainside 0:37:40
1
2 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop
2
3 Dimitri Lemus REVEL Racing/CycleLife
3
4 Nick Vita ABRT
4
5 Brian Meadowcroft Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
5
6 John Dove VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
6
7 Guy Tawney
7
8 Patrick Green Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
8
9 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
9
Teammate Top 5: Brian Meadowcroft
10 Landall Proctor VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
10
11 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop
11
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Hunter
12 Christopher M. jones University of Maryland
12
13 Benjamin Toll Serge Performance / Pax Velo
13
14 Chad Bartlett KindHuman Sports / Jon Wye
14
15 Shaun Galang Winchester Wheelmen
15
16 Nathan Ong Kind Human Sports
16
17 Brian Archer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17
18 Howard Tyndle Artemis
18
19 Brian Bailey The Bike Rack Racing
19
20 Andrew Crabb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
20
21 Michael Russo Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
21
22 Paul De santis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
22
23 Roger Picker Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
23
24 Zander Guzy-sprague Rock Creek Velo
24
25 Khang Le Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
25
Teammate Top 5: Brian Meadowcroft
26 Michael Gurtzweiler
26
27 Mark Tyma Artemis
27
28 R carr Trevillian iv VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
28
29 Trevor Shattuck Tri-speed Multisport
29
30 Michael Kirby VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
30
31 Russell Berryman Crosshairs Cycling
31
32 Kevin Stryapko Rock Creek Velo
32
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexey Shmidt Team Type 1 DEVO 1:21:00
1
2 Ryan Dewald XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
2
3 Keck Baker XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
3
4 Dave Fuentes XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
4
5 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
5
6 Ryan Mckinney Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
6
7 Tom Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
7
8 Adam Farabaugh XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
8
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dewald
9 Augusto Sanchez
9
10 Terry Turner XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
10
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dewald
11 Donald Brew Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
11
12 David Lozano Team Type 1 DEVO
12
Teammate Win: Alexey Shmidt
13 Robert Stumpf Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
13
14 Cody O'reilly Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
14
15 Nick Friesen Stan's No Tubes/AXA Equitable
15
16 Michael Cordova Bike Doctor PB DigiSource
16
17 Max Korus Kenda / 5-Hr Energy Pro Cycling p/b
17
18 Nicholas Maimone Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra
18
19 Paolo Cravanzola Team Type 1 DEVO
19
Teammate Win: Alexey Shmidt
20 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite
20
21 Cesar Marte dope GS Mengoni
21
22 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni
22
23 Jose Escobar XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
23
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dewald
24 ? ?
24
25 Craig Nichols Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
25
26 David Bozak Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
26
27 Russell Brown XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
27
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dewald
28 Jason Meidhof Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
28
29 J gabriel Lloyd XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
29
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dewald
30 Matt Spohn The Performance Lab p/b The Caffein
30
31 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite
31
32 Jason Peterson US Military Cycling
32
33 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Rapha Racing
33
34 Matt Brooks Team Type 1 DEVO
34
Teammate Win: Alexey Shmidt
35 Dan Netzer Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
35
36 Justin Morris Team Type 1 Development
36
37 Kris Stein Triangle Velo
37
38 Michael Retzlaff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
38
39 Mark Warno AVC/Team Hagerstown
39
40 Andrew Clerico Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
40
41 Andy Quinn Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
41
42 Jared Nieters XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
42
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dewald
43 Frank Cundiff Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
43
44 Stradford Helms Team Type 1 DEVO
44
Teammate Win: Alexey Shmidt
45 Tim Weiler XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
45
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dewald
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Lebauer Rock Creek Velo 0:28:40
1
2 Mcgill jr. Scott Fast Forward Racing
2
3 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo
3
Teammate Win: Nathan Lebauer
4 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle
4
5 Jacob Boyle Liberty Cycle
5
6 George Schulz The Bike Lane
6
7 Lucas Heinzerling Rock Creek Velo
7
Teammate Win: Nathan Lebauer
8 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo
8
Teammate Win: Nathan Lebauer
9 Kent Hardart ABRT
9
10 Iain Mackeith National Capital Velo Club
10
11 Marcus Provine
11
12 Isaac Scharbach Unattached
12
13 Nathan Wilcox Rock Creek Velo
13
Teammate Win: Nathan Lebauer
14 Patrick Rice NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14
15 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
15
Teammate Win: Nathan Lebauer
16 Hunter Taylor
16
17 Owen Brenneman Nuts About Granola/Keystone Velo
17
18 Matthew Overend NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2 Laps
Off The Back
19 Tyler Mahone ABRT 2 Laps
Off The Back
20 Anna Staats ABRT 2 Laps
Off The Back
21 Christian Cugini Team Integrity 2 Laps
Off The Back
22 Daniel Poliquin Rock Creek Velo 2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nathan Lebauer
23 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo 2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nathan Lebauer
24 Timothy Wilcox Rock Creek Velo 2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nathan Lebauer
25 Danilo Cativo 2 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Bell XO Communications p/b Cisco 0:31:35
1
2 Andrew Mount HPC/List
2
3 Dimitri Lemus REVEL Racing/CycleLife
3
4 Isaac Kaplan Rock Creek Velo
4
5 Ryan Collins ABRT
5
6 Liam Panero Rock Creek Velo
6
7 Michael Better Rock Creek Velo
7
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
8 Matthew Ammann HPC/List
8
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Mount
9 Matthew English Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team (ABRT
9
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Collins
10 Aidan Palmer Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team (ABRT
10
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Collins
11 Tanner Browne BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
11
12 Paul Murphy Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
12
13 Samuel Lear Adventures for the Cure
13
14 Shaner Lebauer Rock Creek Velo
14
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
15 Devon Baummer ABRT
15
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Collins
16 Zander Guzy-sprague Rock Creek Velo
16
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
17 Grayson Rosenfeld Rock Creek Velo
17
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
18 Joshua Spokes
18
19 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo
19
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
20 Benjamin Ogden-lord Rock Creek Velo
20
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
21 Rider Unknown
21
22 Zachary Berkow Rock Creek Velo
22
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
23 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo
23
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
24 Joseph Mchugh Rock Creek Velo
24
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
25 Zachary Whitlock
25
26 Sanford Glickman Rock Creek Velo
26
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
27 Hannah Newcombe Rock Creek Velo 1 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
28 Adam Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
29 Katriona Mcneill RCV 1 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
30 Marcel Stanton NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2 Laps
Off The Back
31 Simon Yeo Rock Creek Velo 3 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Kaplan
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Sandacz IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.co 0:47:55
1
2 Andreas Gutzeit NCVC-UnitedHealth Care
2
3 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
3
4 Harry Fang NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4
5 James Weigand Step Down Racing/Second Ascent
5
6 Pava Varga Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
6
7 Marc Lefkowitz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
7
8 Dan Underwood Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
8
Teammate Top 5: Victor Siegfried
9 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling
9
10 Charles Arensberg MSSB/MarketEdge p/b Brandywine Cycl
10
11 James Lees Syn-Fit Race Team
11
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:47:53
1
2 Jared Nieteis XO/Cisco
2
3 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
3
4 Brian Sjoberg BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
4
5 George Ganoung ABRT
5
6 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar
6
7 Alexander Butterfield Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
7
8 Andy Cicero hpc/list
8
9 Antony Barsi REVEL Racing/CycleLife
9
10 Skip Foley ATA Cycle
10
11 Mario Zometa EL SALVADOR
11
12 Erik Post CRCA/BH Comedy Central
12
13 Chip Hoover Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Mast
13
14 Willie Payton
14
15 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15
16 Rick Norton Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
16
17 Mark Sommers Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
17
18 Brian Sacawa Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra
18
19 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
19
20 D.j. Dart Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
20
Teammate Top 5: Ted Michaels
21 Russell Weber Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
21
Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
22 Jose Nunez Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Mast
22
23 John Atler Raw Talent Ranch
23
24 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra
24
25 Francisco Liuzzi CRCA - Rapha Racing
25
26 Arthur Brown Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Mast
26
27 Russell Langley XO/Cisco
27
Teammate Top 5: Jared Nieteis
28 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
28
29 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
29
30 Stephen Robinson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Mast
30
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norton Rick Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 0:46:10
1
2 Saunders Blair Sportif Coaching Group/BPB
2
3 Foley Skip ATA Cycle
3
4 Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
4
5 Osborne David Artemis
5
6 Brown Arthur Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Mast
6
7 Frazer Marc Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
7
Teammate Win: Norton Rick
8 Gros Bill Integrated Sports Med p/b Pyramid T
8
9 Pierson Dean Ocean Velo/Culver and Pierson
9
10 Fickinger Peter Chester County Velo
10
11 Fang Harry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
11
12 Satterfield Michael Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
12
13 Scharff David Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Muoio
14 Jinks Mike BikeWorks Racing
14
15 Ramon Benitez AVC
15
16 Rusnak David Main Line-Bikyle-Mazur Coaching
16
17 Shaw Andrew NCVC / UnitedHealthCare
17
18 Boyle Dennis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
18
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Muoio
19 Mittelstadt Paul Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
19
20 Gillespie Bob HPC/List
20
21 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
21
22 Wilson David Squadra Coppi p/b Vapiano
22
23 Patton Bryan Cecil County Cycling Club
23
24 Johnson James ABRT
24
25 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
25
26 Smith Gregory Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
26
27 Luecke William NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
27
28 Crabb Andrew Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
28
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Muoio
29 Lindeman Peter NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
29
30 Shiao Bernie Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
30
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Muoio
31 Plewacki Ray Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
31
32 Manyoky Ray Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
32
33 Brown Mike Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
33
DNF Craig Guensch Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
DNF Falconer Phil Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
DNF Leach Robert Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
DNF Gulick David Team Alliance Environmental
DNF Percival William Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Teammate Top 5: Ralph Muoio
DNF Schultz Peter Carpe Bike
DNF Schuebel Kornel Chesapeake Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Sommers Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 0:36:58
1
2 Randy Thrasher Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
2
Teammate Win: Mark Sommers
3 Paul Mittelstadj Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
3
Teammate Win: Mark Sommers
4 Galen Wallace Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
4
5 Clifton Gray Artemis
5
6 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
6
7 Lauriston Marshall Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
7
Teammate Win: Mark Sommers
8 Brian Johnston NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
8
9 Gregory Smith Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
9
Teammate Win: Mark Sommers
10 Tim Lung AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co
10
11 John Grice jr
11
12 Phil Howe Kelly Benefit Strategies LSV
12
Teammate Top 5: Galen Wallace
13 Eugene Elsea HPC/List
13
14 Tony Allen-mills District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
14
15 Howard Tyndle Artemis
15
Teammate Top 5: Clifton Gray
16 Tim Toms unattached
16
17 John Olinski AVC/Team Hagerstown Wasington Co.
17
18 Gordan Van hook VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
18
19 Carl Phelps Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
19
Teammate Top 5: Galen Wallace
20 Jimmy Hargrove Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
20
21 Max Rogozinski Prince William Elite Racing
21
22 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
22
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Haverstick DC Velo Clean Currents P/B Don Beye 39:00:00
1
2 Rob Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI
2
3 Jim Youngblood NVRC
3
4 John Cox CHESAPEAKE WHEELEMEN / JOE'S BIKE S
4
5 Giulio Porta Chesapeake Wheelmen/Joe's Bike Shop
5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deborah Leedale-brown Team TBB / Deep Blue
2 Jennifer Pope Velo Uta
3 Wendy Vimer Pixel Envy
4 Tania Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
5 Cheryl Osborne Artemis
6 Sue Mcquiston ABRT
7 Robin Meidhof Canes pb Specialized
8 Lisa Williams Artemis Teammate Top 5: Cheryl Osborne
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Freck Syn-Fit Racing Team 42:30.1
1
2 Janelle Hubbard Team Kenda presented by Geargri
2
3 Christine Fuentes Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
3
4 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue
4
5 Chris Kelley Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
5
6 Patty Fulton NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
6
7 Diane Harris unattached
7
8 Evelyn Egizi ARTEMIS
8
9 Gwenn Afton Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
9
Teammate Top 5: Christine Fuentes
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1