Log In
Chesco Road Race • Jul 4 2012
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Battley 3:43:45
1
2 Remi Pelletier Garneau-Quebecor Cycling Team
2
3 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Cyclin
3
4 Edward Grystar Freddie Fu
4
5 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
5
6 Stephan Kincaid Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
6
7 Andrew Wulfkuhle TEAM GPOA
7
8 Bruno Langlois Garneau-Quebecor Cycling Team
8
Teammate Top 5: Remi Pelletier
9 Zach Hughes Garneau-Quebecor Cycling Team
9
Teammate Top 5: Remi Pelletier
10 Jason Meidhof DC Velo Limited
10
11 Michael Margarite Stans NoTubes/AXA Equitable
11
12 Hannis Baumgarten RSV
12
13 John Delong TEAM PURE ENERGY
13
14 Mark Langlands Garneau-Quebecor Cycling Team
14
Teammate Top 5: Remi Pelletier
15 John Loehner Stans no tubes/AXA
15
16 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
16
Teammate Top 5: Wacek Godycki
17 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Cyclin
17
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
18 Michael Chauner Pure Energy Cycling/Pro AIR HFA
18
19 Dylan Pudiak Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
19
Teammate Top 5: Wacek Godycki
20 Marcel Kalz RSV
20
21 Ryan Rapolas IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
21
22 S Charles zamastil 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW
22
23 Paul Mica NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
23
24 Jeff Schiller GARNEAU
24
25 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
25
26 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
26
27 Christian Grassmann RSV
27
28 Drew Karlberg Round Here Racing
28
29 Andrew Suchocki Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Cyclin
29
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
30 Thomas Gibbons Thomas Gibbons
30
31 Brett Kielick 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW
31
32 James Guardino IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
32
33 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
33
34 Calvin Hoops Round Here Racing
34
35 Andy Johnson Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
35
36 Vladimir Borovkov rockstar games/signature cycles
36
37 Mark Warno Team Hagerstown
37
38 Matthew Furlow 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW
38
39 Ricky Gargiulo Champion System p/b Stans NoTubes
39
40 Arnaud Borner Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
40
41 Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA
41
DNF Paul Carlson Top Gear Bicycle Shop
DNF Joseph Chudyk Team Fluid East
DNF Stephen Cummings Team GPOA
DNF Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
DNF Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing
DNF Mark Hyatt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Drew Karlberg Round Here Racing
DNF Drew Karlberg Round Here Racing
DNF Matthew Kupsky PERFORMANCE LAB PB/ THE CAFFEINATED
DNF Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo
DNF Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea
DNF Ross Marklein IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
DNF Andrew Bernstein XO Communication p/b Cisco
DNF Craig Merritts CAT Racing/PIT Elite Velo
DNF Jonathan Marshall Round Here Racing
DNF Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School
DNF Tim Weiler XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
DNF David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
DNF Jeremy Wickham Corning/NoTubes Race Team
DNF Manuel Caliz Round Here Racing
DNF Geron Williams TEAM ALLIANCE
DNF William (booey) Hottenstein Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso Teammate Top 5: Wacek Godycki
DNF Colin Sandberg PHILLY CILISMO
DNF Brendan Housler Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso Teammate Top 5: Wacek Godycki
DNF John Minturn BIKE REG COM
DNF John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso Teammate Top 5: Wacek Godycki
DNF Curtis Winsor KENDA 5 HOUR
DNF Tyler Karnes BMC-Hincapie Development Team
DNF Parker Kyzer BMC-Hincapie Development Team
DNF Eric Salzer IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
DNF Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School
DNF Zachary Semian Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
DNF Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental
DNF Tim Karabin Caffinated Cyclisted PB Rothman
DNF Nick Iacovelli colavita
DNF Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
DNF Thomas Barnett Metra/Cycles 54 Racing Team
DNF David Brookes Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 39   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marten Beels Lamprey Systems 2:57:36
1
2 Brandon Freyer Pawling Cycle & Sport
2
3 Ashley S doane IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
3
4 Thomas Detwiler QCW Cycling
4
5 Josh Clingan Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
5
6 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop
6
7 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Tea
7
8 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists/Team Rothrock
8
9 Samuel Cowans QCW
9
Teammate Top 5: Ashley S doane
10 Joseph Bruce Philadelphia Ciclismo
10
11 Clint Dager Raw Talent Ranch Racing
11
12 Sean Conway Farm Team Cycling
12
13 Matthew Doyle C4 Cycling / Cycleplanner.com
13
14 Shawn Beeler Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
14
Teammate Top 5: Josh Clingan
15 Paul Hoyle MSSB/MarketEdge p/b Brandywine Cycl
15
16 Charles Arensberg MSSB/MarketEdge p/b Brandywine Cycl
16
17 Mike Stevens Chester County Velo
17
18 Evan Trubee Jessup Auto Plaza Cycling Team p/b
18
19 Tom Dudzik Farm Team Cycling
19
20 Christopher Newport Philadelphia Ciclismo
20
21 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Tea
21
22 Ernie Elliott International Christian Cycling Clu
22
23 Byron Horgash Team Traveller
23
24 Jason Cimini MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyc
24
25 Steven Francisco University of Delaware
25
26 Matthew Neugebauer MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyc
26
27 Brett Houser Drexel University p/b Wade's Comic
27
28 Matthew Randolph unattached
28
29 Brandon Knettel IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. BreakawayBikes.co
29
Teammate Top 5: Ashley S doane
30 Luke Lukas Upstate Velo
30
31 Rob Brown MSSB/MarketEdge p/b Brandywine Cycl
31
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Cooper IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 2:19:34
1
2 Kristofer Moore TorcUp/CycleFitters
2
3 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University
3
4 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All
4
5 Kristian Holbrook
5
6 Vincent Reydams World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
6
7 Paul Chegwidden Black Bear Cycling/Sussex Bike Shop
7
8 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware
8
9 Phillip Truppelli Knapps Racing
9
10 Pedro Campos Unattached
10
11 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle
11
12 Andrew Logiudice skylands cycling
12
13 Jarrod Wysock SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
13
14 Matthew Vahey Morgan Stanley Market Edge Racing
14
15 Nicholas Parlato All American Bicycle Club
15
16 Todd Everett Middletown Bike Line
16
17 Michael Lane
17
18 Tim Drayna MSSB/MarketEdge p/b Brandywine
18
19 Seth Gunderson Lancaster Regional Cycling
19
20 Brandon Dombrowski Team TBB/ Deep Blue
20
21 Myles Lund
21
22 Kyle Penny Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
22
23 Scott Mills CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
23
24 Connor Campbell IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.co
24
Teammate Win: William Cooper
25 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo
25
26 Alex Lambi IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
26
Teammate Win: William Cooper
27 Justin Thompson IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
27
Teammate Win: William Cooper
28 Lee Sobotkin Tri-State Velo
28
29 John Wilson Apollo Racing
29
30 Gregory Zielinski Team TBB/Deep Blue
30
31 Colin Mckenna Lambs Gap Cycling Team
31
32 Chris Grundner TEAM TBB / DEEP BLUE
32
33 Jason Gabriel Philadelphia Ciclismo
33
34 Kenn Barfell Team TBB/Deep Blue
34
35 Craig St onge Keystone Velo Club
35
36 Brad Voelker Providence Velo
36
37 Araron Miller Thru It All Body Shop
37
38 David Mcginn Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta
38
39 Brian Berry EBS Racing
39
40 Gary Eveland QCW-IFRACTAL p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
40
Teammate Win: William Cooper
41 Fred Grafe Team TBB / Deep Blue
41
42 Michael Novich Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
42
43 Todd Wenger Chester County Velo
43
44 Eric Vorwald Freeze Thaw Cycles
44
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Ash 1:19:09
1
2 Geoff Quinter Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract
2
3 Erick Marklund Bike Line
3
4 Mike O'connor Trestle Bridge Racing
4
5 Dave Hallman DMD Racing
5
6 Stephen Kimos
6
7 Adam Tewa
7
8 Frank Mcgurk Team TBB/Deep Blue
8
9 Eiichiro Omata Takesiba Cycle Racing
9
10 Andrew Dunlap Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
10
11 Harold Pickar TBB/Team Deep Blue
11
12 John Parker Middletown Bike Line
12
13 Philip Aiken Media Cycling
13
14 Timothy Patton
14
15 Samuel Battiato
15
16 Dan Dix Trestle Bridge Racing
16
Teammate Top 5: Mike O'connor
17 Jeff Wolf Team TBB/Deep Blue
17
18 Eric Mayer
18
19 Grant Davis West Chester Cycling Club
19
20 Kevin Hughes
20
21 Richard Braun First State Velo Sport/Christiana C
21
22 Eric Schopf
22
23 Steve Przybylek Middletown Bikeline
23
24 Anthony Smith Blue Mountain Velo
24
25 Matthew Chambers
25
26 Jeff Felder
26
27 Michael Pettit
27
28 Scott Raschke
28
29 Bruce Mitchell Snapple Phoenixville Cycling Team
29
30 Jc Wilkinson Lambs Gap Cycling Team
30
31 Thaddeus Newnam Snapple Phoenixville Bike Club
31
32 Saleem Coates Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Tea
32
33 John Knisely
33
34 Lindy Barile GS Simmeria
34
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Carpenter IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. BreakawayBikes.co 1:19:09
1
2 Conor Mitchell Snapple Phoenixville Bicycle Club
2
3 Steven Stewart
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Cross District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 2:10:42
1
2 Torrey Marks Trestle Bridge Racing
2
3 Bryan Teter Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Stud
3
4 David Gregory
4
5 Alex Gilliam IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
5
6 Brian Sjoberg Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
6
7 Geoff Smith Chester County Velo
7
8 Eric Boone ABRT
8
9 Edward Krasnai Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
9
10 Steve Sandacz IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.co
10
Teammate Top 5: Alex Gilliam
11 Robert Collins Bikeline
11
12 Kip Jansen
12
13 Josh Davison IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
13
Teammate Top 5: Alex Gilliam
14 A.t. Stamp Veloshine Cycling Team
14
15 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters Team
15
16 Tom Cherney
16
17 Birk Mcgilvrey Beaver Valley Velo
17
18 Russell Blake Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
18
19 Mark Buyyounouski Zen Masters Racing
19
20 Ben Anemone Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
20
21 Mark Gorman Bike Line Lehigh Wheelmen/Peddler R
21
22 Sean Mclaughlin
22
23 Michael Whitaker QSW
23
24 Matt Perry PA Masters rc.
24
25 Gerald Hinnershitz Shirk's Master's
25
26 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club
26
27 Dusty Stone Shirks Racing Masters Team
27
28 Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Group/BPB
28
29 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC
29
30 Chuck Simpson Team Alliance Environmental
30
31 Nick Price Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain Bike
31
32 Joseph Wentzell breakawaybikes.com
32
33 George Kotokis guy's racing club
33
34 Kyle Eckley Jones Endurance Sports
34
35 Meurig James IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
35
Teammate Top 5: Alex Gilliam
DNF Todd Lippin IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.co Teammate Top 5: Alex Gilliam
DNF Joshua Cantor QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alex Gilliam
DNF Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dwayne Clinton Orange Street Velo and Retul Studio 2:18:10
1
2 Michael Brown DC Velo Limited
2
3 Brian Walton PA Masters RC
3
4 Michael Riley IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
4
5 Ramon Benitez Antietam Velo Club Inc
5
6 Jeff Overstreet Chester County Velo
6
7 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC
7
Teammate Top 5: Brian Walton
8 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC
8
Teammate Top 5: Brian Walton
9 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop
9
10 Paul Drees Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
10
11 Peter Fickinger Chester County Velo
11
12 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles/Rockstar
12
13 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13
14 Nao Yamashita Cycledrome Bicycling Team
14
15 Mike Zban Thru It All Body Shop
15
16 Michael Csuy PA Masters RC
16
Teammate Top 5: Brian Walton
17 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle
17
18 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc.
18
Teammate Top 5: Brian Walton
19 James Best Cycledrome
19
20 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club
20
21 Craig Cozza UPMC Cycling Performance/Pro Bikes
21
22 Brian Mcandrews Team Makuri
22
23 Bob Reuther Chester County Velo
23
24 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
24
25 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo
25
26 Michael Speranza ifractal-QCWp.b.breakawaybikes.com
26
Teammate Top 5: Michael Riley
27 Rod Myers Phenix Velo Club
27
28 Ron Williams Hilton Head Cycling / Robson Forens
28
29 Gordon Stone MSSB / Market Edge p/b Brandywine C
29
30 Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
30
31 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo
31
32 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle/ProPower Coaching
32
33 Bruce Hotaling Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
33
34 Marc Frazer KELLY
34
35 Art Miller Thru It All Body Shop
35
36 Randy Sellari Pa Masters RC
36
Teammate Top 5: Brian Walton
37 Robb Lee Rte. 1 Velo/Arrow Bikes
37
38 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co
38
39 Andrew Crabb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
39
40 Rick Tucker kelly benfits strategies/L S V
40
41 Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO Kings Racing-D&Q-GoCycling
41
42 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc.
42
43 Thomas Lyons main line cycling- bikyle
43
44 James Kelly Liberty Cycle
44
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Sommers DC Velo Limited 1:38:50
1
2 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club of America 1:38:50
2
3 Paul Kornet Chester County Velo
3
4 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle
4
5 Ad Bax DC Velo Limited
5
Teammate Win: Mark Sommers
6 Roger Rabey ERA Cycling
6
7 Stephen Erb chester county velo
7
Teammate Top 5: Paul Kornet
8 Randy Thrasher Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
8
9 Skip Rogers UPMC / Probikes
9
10 Richard Steele Tri-State Velo - Amoroso Racing Tea
10
11 Martin Lorenz Guy's Racing Club
11
12 Bob Kehl Guy's Racing Club
12
13 Albert Bold Team Makuri
13
14 Scott Haverstick ERA Cycling
14
15 John Paproski
15
16 Chuck Crabb
16
17 Paul Mittelstadt Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
17
18 William Ehler UPMC Cycling Performance
18
19 William Gentile Thru It All Body Shop/Lupine
19
20 Doug Perry Aggress
20
21 John Breakey Team TBB / Deep Blue
21
22 William Care ERA Cycling
22
23 John Newton Chester County Velo
23
Teammate Top 5: Paul Kornet
24 Leone Pizzini
24
25 Mike Connair Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
25
26 Jay Hoffman Tri-State Velo - Amoroso Racing Tea
26
27 Tom King EBS Racing
27
28 Mark Matthews IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
28
29 David Frankford Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
29
30 Kevin Tuttle Main Line Cycling-BiKyle
30
DNF Richard Boehmer Team TBB / Deep Blue
DNF Robert Wellmon IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
DNF Danny Matchett Arizona Master's Racing
DNF Bill Fleming PA Masters RC
DNF Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental
DNF Bill Roach IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Haverstick ERA Cycling 1:38:50
DNF Barry Free ERA Cycling Teammate Win: Scott Haverstick
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Walton Team Alliance Environmental 1:50:12
1
2 Patty Buerkle Edlow Int p/b Bike Beat
2
3 Cheri Fager Pallas Athene p/b Kitchen & Company
3
4 Cecilia Davis-hayes IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
4
5 ? Kristine Wonder Farm Team/Elite Women
5
6 Lindsey Knast QCW
6
7 Sarah Neiderer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7
8 Amanda Watson Edlow Intl. p/b BikeBeat
8
9 Andrea Brennan Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
9
10 Sue Mcquiston ABRT
10
11 Jacqueline Mcclure CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
11
12 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
12
13 Janine Verstraeten Heart House/CADV/CC Evesaham
13
14 Catherine Miller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14
15 Sarah Iepson CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
15
16 Jory Wamsley Team Alliance Environmental
16
Teammate Win: Dana Walton
17 Adriane Hairston IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
17
Teammate Top 5: Cecilia Davis-hayes
18 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3 - CrossFit Collective Endurance
18
19 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist/Team Rothrock
19
20 Dori Buckethal North Tek
20
21 Pamela Schmaldinst Team Vortex
21
22 Rebecca Chan CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
22
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Lee Team TATI 1:15:30
1
2 Lauren Yakovich Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
2
3 Joanne Abbruzzesi Chester County Velo
3
4 Stephanie Kaplan CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
4
5 Maria Kleppe CRCA
5
6 Sabina Olenchock Lamprey Systems
6
7 Laurie Grimmelsman Team TBB/Deep Blue
7
8 Tamara Detlefsen EBS Racing
8
9 Maria Dziembowska Pallas Athene p/b Kitchen & Company
9
10 Sara Brams-miller CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
10
11 Erin Mandato Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
11
12 Maria Maman SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
12
13 Rebecca George UD Tri Club
13
14 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing Club
14
15 Elizabeth Williams Snapple Phoenixville
15
16 Donna Tozer Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
16
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Yakovich
17 Sarah Grogan Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
17
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 2