Log In
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit • Mar 17 2013
Series: ECCC
Partly Cloudy, 36 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:44:20
1
2 Benjamin Woolston MIT Cycling presented by FXDD
2
3 Unknown Rider
3
4 John Clark Mid-Atlantic Juniors Cycling p/b KO
4
5 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
5
6 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
6
7 Unknown Rider
7
8 William Pestcoe Young Medalists
8
9 Kuat Yessenov MIT pb FXDD
9
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
10 Unknown Rider
10
11 Unknown Rider
11
12 Oliver Donkervoet Virginia Tech
12
13 Luke Lukas D3devo
13
14 Derrick Swanson BCMultisport
14
15 Unknown Rider
15
16 Harry Goldman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16
17 Kenny Mcneill B2C2
17
18 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Tea
18
19 Nicholas Calcagni Team Independence p/b Fuji Bikes
19
20 Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen
20
21 Zachary Repp BCMultisport
21
22 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
22
23 Unknown Rider
23
24 Patrick Dunn
24
25 Unknown Rider
25
26 Unknown Rider
26
27 Unknown Rider
27
28 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
28
Teammate Top 5: Jack Drummond
29 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 44:45.0 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
30 Gregory Danielewicz Bike King Racing 45:11.0
Off The Back
31 Andrew Piechowicz TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 45:22.0
Off The Back
DNF Oliver Schrang
DNF Luis Leme NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF John Wilson thru it all
DNF David Singerman MIT Cycling/FXDD Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
DNF Nicholas Esposito B2C2 p/b Boloco
DNF Samuel Cowans QCW breakawaybikes.com/ifractal
DNF Matthew Klein
DNF Dana Greenlaw UVM cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:02:39
1
2 Robin Carpenter Swarthmore College 1:02:39
2
3 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:02:39
3
4 Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University 1:02:39
4
5 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University 1:02:39
5
6 Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University 1:02:39
6
7 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 1:02:39
7
8 William Dugan University of Vermont 1:02:39
8
9 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC 1:02:39
9
10 Joseph Reis University of Vermont 1:02:39
10
11 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University 1:02:39
11
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
12 David Dawson Philadelphia University 1:02:39
12
13 Benjamin Grass Dartmouth College 1:02:39
13
14 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:02:39
14
15 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 1:02:39
15
16 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire 1:02:39
16
17 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 1:02:39
17
18 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University 1:02:39
18
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
19 Cameron Cogburn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:02:39
19
20 Eran Preble University of Delaware 1:02:39
20
21 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:02:39
21
22 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:02:39
22
23 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:02:39
23
24 John Herrick University of Vermont 1:02:39
24
25 Thomas Barnett Providence College 1:02:39
25
26 Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh 1:02:39
27 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 1:02:39
28 Alex Borsuk Pennsylvania State University 1:02:39 Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
29 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo :22
30 Zachary Semian Kutztown University of Pennsylvania :42
Off The Back
31 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University :45.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
32 Nicholas Geiser Yale University :53.0
Off The Back
33 Marten Beels Lehigh University 0:01:19
Off The Back
34 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 0:01:30
Off The Back
35 Steven Francisco University of Delaware 0:01:42
Off The Back
36 Michael Martin Johns Hopkins University 0:01:50
Off The Back
37 Ryan Burbey College of William and Mary 0:02:12
Off The Back
38 Unknown Rider 0:02:12
Off The Back
39 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 0:02:52
Off The Back
40 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:02:52
Off The Back
41 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University 0:03:06
Off The Back
42 Jesus Martinez Columbia University-NYC P&P
Off The Back
43 Colin Mckenna Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
44 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
45 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
DNF Oliver Donkervoet Virginia Polytechnic University DNF
DNF Lenore Pipes Cornell University DNF
DNF Nicholas Chen Cornell University DNF
DNF Yi peng Teoh Brown University DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 0:47:16
Off The Front
2 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University :01.0
Off The Front
3 Zheren Yang Columbia University-NYC :01.0
Off The Front
4 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo :43.0
1
5 Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh :43.0
2
6 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University :43.0
3
7 Drew Steeves Queens University :43.0
4
Teammate Win: Cameron Mcphaden
8 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University :43.0
5
9 William Smith University of Pennsylvania :43.0
6
10 Adam Fender Temple University :43.0
7
11 Benjamin Reddy Columbia University-NYC :43.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Zheren Yang
12 Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont :43.0
9
13 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont :43.0
10
14 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont :43.0
11
15 Harry Chen Bucknell University :43.0
12
16 Brian Case Bucknell University :43.0
13
17 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo :43.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
18 Neal Overbeck Drexel University :43.0
15
19 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University :43.0
16
20 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont :43.0
21 Charles Spanjers Pennsylvania State University :43.0
22 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology :43.0
23 Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC :43.0 Teammate Top 5: Zheren Yang
24 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology 0:02:40
Off The Back
25 Drew Kogon New York University P&P
Off The Back
26 Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zheren Yang
27 Michael Callahan Boston University P&P
Off The Back
28 Alex Lambi Temple University P&P
Off The Back
29 David Reich Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
30 John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Oltman
31 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware P&P
Off The Back
32 Chris Dordal University of Pittsburgh P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Oltman
DNF Adam Beaudoin Queens University DNF Teammate Win: Cameron Mcphaden
DNF Oliver Schrang Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
DNF Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF David Koppstein Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:37:57
Off The Front
2 Alec Rudd Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:37:57
Off The Front
3 Jason Leblanc Queens University :13.0
1
4 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC :13.0
2
5 John Knisely Pennsylvania State University :13.0
3
6 Andrew Dudle Pennsylvania State University :13.0
4
7 Benjamin Rittenhouse Pennsylvania State University :13.0
5
Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
8 Benjamin Calvert New York University :13.0
6
9 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire :13.0
7
10 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design :13.0
8
11 Daniel Gray Drexel University :13.0
9
12 Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University :13.0
10
Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
13 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont :13.0
11
14 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology :13.0
12
15 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University :13.0
13
Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
16 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania :13.0
14
17 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute :13.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Alec Rudd
18 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute :13.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Alec Rudd
19 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo :13.0
17
Teammate Win: Scott Burdick
20 Richard Denton Franklin and Marshall College :13.0
18
21 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont :13.0
19
22 Luke Barbour University of New Hampshire :13.0
20
23 Tanner Devoe Princeton University :13.0
21
24 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire :13.0
22
25 Daniel Spakowicz Yale University :13.0
23
26 Jeremiah White Shippensburg University of Pennsylv :13.0
24
27 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University :13.0
25
Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
28 Gregory Wesolowich Millersville University-Pennsylvani :13.0
26
29 Eric Macedo University of Delaware :13.0
27
30 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire :13.0
28
31 David Hopper Pennsylvania State University :13.0
29
Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
32 Dillon Durinick Pennsylvania State University :13.0
30
Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
33 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design :13.0
31
34 Bryan Berman Temple University :13.0
32
35 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut :13.0
36 Adam Dulberg Georgetown University :13.0
37 Bradley Loudis Temple University :13.0
38 Joseph Rich University of New Hampshire :13.0
39 Joseph Yacono Drexel University :13.0
40 Christopher Shannon Franklin and Marshall College :13.0
41 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technolo :13.0 Teammate Win: Scott Burdick
42 David Difrancesco Lehigh University :26.0
43 Simon Vidal New York University :38.0
44 Derek Wladyka Drexel University :38.0
45 Jeff Waters Queens University 0:02:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Leblanc
46 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:02:41
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Burdick
47 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:02:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alec Rudd
48 James Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:02:41
Off The Back
49 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 0:02:41
Off The Back
50 Connor Matheson Queens University 0:02:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Leblanc
51 Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
52 Kip Denoyer Tufts University 1 Lap
Off The Back
53 Daniel Schlingman Yale University 1 Lap
Off The Back
54 Ian Kola University of Vermont 1 Lap
Off The Back
55 Brady Ferster Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
56 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University 1 Lap
Off The Back
57 Matthew Drury Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
58 Joshua Heyne Princeton University 1 Lap
Off The Back
59 David Singerman Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Burdick
60 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
DNF Frank Stec Pennsylvania State University DNF Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
DNF Lukas Roger Queens University DNF Teammate Top 5: Jason Leblanc
DNF Gabriel Greenlaw Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
DNF Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Conor Madison University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Grindstaff New York University 0:30:31
1
2 Sasha Klebnikov University of Pennsylvania 0:30:31
2
3 Sean Burger Temple University 0:30:31
3
4 Graeme Giltrow Queens University 0:30:31
4
5 Kyle Irwin Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:30:31
5
6 Thomas Bailey Villanova University 0:30:31
6
7 Colin Delaney Saint Michaels College 0:30:31
7
8 Mark Dziemianowicz Temple University 0:30:31
8
Teammate Top 5: Sean Burger
9 James Martenson Yale University 0:30:31
9
10 Anton Hunt Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:31
10
11 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 0:30:31
11
12 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:31
12
13 Edgar Costa New York University 0:30:31
13
Teammate Win: Russell Grindstaff
14 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:01:21
1
15 George Emanuel Harvard University 0:01:21
2
16 Jonathan Roth College of William and Mary 0:01:21
3
17 Caleb Frost University of Delaware 0:01:21
4
18 Andrew Logan Queens University 0:01:21
5
Teammate Top 5: Graeme Giltrow
19 Kevin Schiavone University of New Hampshire 0:01:21
6
20 Lawrence Diao Princeton University 0:01:21
7
21 Erik Luke Northeastern University 0:01:21
8
22 David Neider University of New Hampshire 0:01:21
9
23 Sean Severt Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:01:21
10
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Irwin
24 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 0:01:38
1
25 Chris Conwell Temple University 0:01:38
2
Teammate Top 5: Sean Burger
26 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University 0:01:38
3
27 Mark Mcshane Pennsylvania State University 0:01:38
4
28 Andrew Black University of Delaware 0:01:38
5
29 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University 0:01:38
6
30 Xingda Zhai Swarthmore College 0:01:38
7
31 Alexander Hare Hamilton College 0:01:38
32 Michael Mcguire Columbia University-NYC 0:01:38
33 Seth Hoover Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:02:20
34 Kendall Prowse University of Delaware 0:02:20
35 Christian Anderson New York University 0:02:20 Teammate Win: Russell Grindstaff
36 Liam Steers Queens University 0:02:42 Teammate Top 5: Graeme Giltrow
37 Manuel Monti-nussbaum Brown University 0:02:42
38 Theodore Mclean Hamilton College 0:02:42
39 Charlie Ashbourne Queens University 0:02:42 Teammate Top 5: Graeme Giltrow
40 Matt Redmond Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:02:42
41 Alec Babala Rhode Island School of Design 0:02:42
42 Robert Esposito University of New Hampshire 0:03:01
43 Andrew Merritt University of Delaware 0:03:08
44 Benjamin Ratvasky University of Pittsburgh 1 Lap
Off The Back
45 Jeffrey Yau Villanova University 1 Lap
Off The Back
46 Matthew Vandongen College of William and Mary 1 Lap
Off The Back
47 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
Off The Back
48 Chris Walker Millersville University-Pennsylvani 1 Lap
Off The Back
49 Timothy Hoye University of Pittsburgh 1 Lap
Off The Back
50 Jeffrey Miller Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
Off The Back
51 Carrick Porter Stevens Institute of Technology 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Sidharth Gajapatiraju New York University DNF Teammate Win: Russell Grindstaff
DNF Jorge Pino New York University DNF Teammate Win: Russell Grindstaff
DNF Jordan Brennan Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University DNF
DNF Percy Chan Queens University DNF Teammate Top 5: Graeme Giltrow
DNF Joseph Clark Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Brian Barringer University of Delaware DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:16:30
2 Keegan Cole Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S :08
3 Erik Danielewicz Shippensburg University of Pennsylv :13
4 Tyler Swords Bucks County Technical High School :20
5 Brandon Masterman New York University :33
6 Orlando Diaz Temple University :39
7 Alexander Lloyd Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S :53 Teammate Top 5: Keegan Cole
8 William Pellegrini Boston University :53
9 Robert Dalgarno Boston University 0:01:36
10 Rishi Chauhan Villanova University 0:01:36
11 Dennis Chen Princeton University 0:01:40
12 Amogh Sivarapatna Yale University 0:01:43
13 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:01:46
14 Tyler Lee Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:01:46 Teammate Top 5: Erik Danielewicz
15 Andrew Isherwood Stevens Institute of Technology 0:02:10
16 Peter Limburg Franklin and Marshall College 0:02:48
17 Michael Wexler Boston University 0:02:48
18 Ashutosh Warikoo Northeastern University 0:03:01
DNF David Rosen Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF Teammate Win: Ethan Sokol
DNF Asad Chaudhry Temple University DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology 0:48:45
1
2 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 0:48:45
2
3 Mary Costelloe Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:48:45
3
4 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S 0:48:45
4
5 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 0:48:45
5
6 Erica Blom Yale University 0:48:45
6
7 Aileen Vandenberg University of Connecticut 0:48:45
7
8 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:48:45
8
9 Bailey Semian Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:48:45
9
Teammate Top 5: Mary Costelloe
10 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 0:48:45
10
11 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut 0:48:45
11
12 Elspeth Huyett Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:48:45
12
Teammate Top 5: Mary Costelloe
13 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 0:48:45
13
14 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:48:45
14
15 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College :39.0
Off The Back
16 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire 0:03:15
Off The Back
17 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1 Lap
Off The Back
18 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College 1 Lap
Off The Back
20 Marina Brown Yale University 1 Lap
Off The Back
21 Unknown Rider 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Mandy Marquardt Penn State-Lehigh Valley DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucie Vagnerova Columbia University-NYC 0:48:45
2 Lydia Hausle Boston University 0:03:15
3 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 1 Lap
4 Amanda Swords Millersville University-Pennsylvani 1 Lap
5 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1 Lap
6 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 1 Lap
7 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 1 Lap
8 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Katherine Wymbs
9 Hannah Garrett Yale University 2 Laps
DNF Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC DNF Teammate Win: Lucie Vagnerova
DNF Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire DNF Teammate Top 5: Erin Spaulding
DNF Karen Lam New York University DNF
DNF Frances Steen Brown University DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Schlesinger Yale University 0:23:32
1
2 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:23:32
2
3 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 0:23:32
3
4 Victoria Gates Fitchburg High School 0:23:32
4
5 Rebecca Gripp University of Delaware 0:23:32
5
6 Robin Vornweg Queens University 0:23:32
6
7 Maureen Gribb Drexel University 0:23:32
7
8 Amanda Schevers Queens University 0:23:32
8
9 Jamie Potter Harvard University 0:23:32
9
10 Brie Timm University of Vermont 0:23:32
10
11 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 0:23:32
11
12 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton University 0:23:32
12
13 Catherine Bergeron Temple University 0:23:32
13
14 Camille Durocher University of Pennsylvania :17
15 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire :25
16 Simone Bailey University of Vermont :25
17 Jennifer Macmillan Queens University :44
Off The Back
18 Caitlin Bartkus Boston University 0:01:37
Off The Back
19 Katherine Oxman Franklin and Marshall College 0:01:37
Off The Back
20 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire 0:01:56
Off The Back
21 Hannah Lees University of Vermont 0:02:58
Off The Back
22 Eugenia Chalbaud Drexel University 0:03:23
Off The Back
23 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Megan Schindler University of Vermont DNF
DNF Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont DNF
DNF Portia Cornell Harvard University DNF
DNF Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont DNF
DNF Emma Collins University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Sylvie Krause University of Pittsburgh DNF
DNF Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF Teammate Top 5: Georgia Lagoudas
DNF Alissa Peterson University of Vermont DNF
DNF Jane Sheridan-rossi Rhode Island School of Design DNF
DNF Isabelle Cote Columbia University-NYC DNF Teammate Top 5: Anna Janas
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider 0:18:20
2 Amy Hoagland New York University 0:18:20
3 Kasinee Gehring Pennsylvania State University :03.0
4 Claire Tocheny College of William and Mary :36.0
5 Megan Foran Northeastern University :36.0
6 Lori Incitti Shippensburg University of Pennsylv :36.0
7 Unknown Rider :36.0
8 Erin Spiller Harvard University 0:02:53
9 Amzie Pavlisin Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S 0:03:00
DNF Elizabeth Deshaies Northeastern University DNF Teammate Top 5: Megan Foran
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5