Log In
Madera County Stage Race - Crit • Mar 9 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Heaton Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 00:34:43.0
1
2 Eric Easterling INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof 00:34:43.0
2
3 Rick Graves Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:34:43.0
3
4 Brian Choi Stuzio.com 00:34:43.0
4
5 Joseph Staron Lange Twins Winery Racing Team 00:34:43.0
5
6 Oliver Ryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:34:43.0
6
7 John Costanza Hammer/Charity of Choice 00:34:43.0
7
8 Jason Grefrath LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:34:43.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Staron
9 Shane Calkins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:34:43.0
9
10 Evan Freeman 00:34:43.0
10
11 Patrick Mcclurg Stuzio.com 00:34:43.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Brian Choi
12 Philip Hynes Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:34:43.0
12
13 Todd Allington Victory Velo Racing 00:34:43.0
13
14 Daniel Vigil Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:34:43.0
14
15 Michael Kopp Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:34:43.0
15
16 Spencer Canon Ritte Van Vlaanderen / Ritte Racing 00:34:43.0
16
17 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:34:43.0
17
18 Roger Martin Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:34:43.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Rick Graves
19 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBearCycling 00:34:43.0
19
20 Aaron Wise Ritte Racing 00:34:43.0
20
21 Jason Brown LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:34:43.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Staron
22 Raffi Jilizian FORM Fitness 00:34:43.0
22
23 Steve Ward Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:34:43.0
23
24 Kyle Ashton ThirstyBear Cycling 00:34:43.0
24
25 Jacob Berkman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:34:43.0
25
26 David Levine Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:34:43.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Rick Graves
27 Steve Smith Ritte Racing 00:34:43.0
27
28 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 00:34:43.0
28
29 Brett Cleaver WS United / Mangoseed / Sommerville 00:34:43.0
29
30 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 00:34:43.0
30
31 Michael Brunelle Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:34:43.0
31
32 Lance Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 00:34:43.0
32
33 Timothy Zsoka Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:34:43.0
33
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 00:39:27.0
1
2 Kevin Klein Prime Time Cycling Team 00:39:27.0
2
3 Dirk Himley Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 00:39:27.0
3
4 Joseph Sulse Team Helen's 00:39:27.0
4
5 Cale Reeder Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 00:39:27.0
5
6 Gus Platis Team City Sacramento 00:39:27.0
6
7 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 00:39:27.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Dirk Himley
8 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:27.0
8
9 Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:27.0
9
10 Andrew Nevitt Morgan Stanley/Specialized 00:39:27.0
10
11 Steve Offerman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:39:27.0
11
12 Craig Zimmerman Team Helen's 00:39:27.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Sulse
13 Joseph Foster ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:39:27.0
13
14 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39:27.0
14
15 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:27.0
15
16 Justin Eatinger Peninsula Velo 00:39:27.0
16
17 Mario Reyes Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 00:39:27.0
17
18 Dan Palmer ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39:27.0
18
19 Michael Cochran East Sac Bike Shop 00:39:27.0
19
20 Laurence Hall Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:39:27.0
20
21 Jeff Albert WAA/TexMarketUSA.com 00:39:27.0
21
22 Bob Ehardt Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:27.0
22
23 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley/Team Specialized 00:39:27.0
23
24 Clark Natwick Pen Velo Racing 00:39:27.0
24
25 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley-Specialized 00:39:27.0
25
26 Todd Munk SJBC 00:39:27.0
26
27 Wilson Gorrell Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:27.0
27
28 David Passmore SJBC 00:39:27.0
28
29 John Hancock Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:39:27.0
29
30 Michael Brown Kinetic Cycles 00:39:27.0
30
31 John Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof 00:39:27.0
31
32 Stephen Mccaw Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:27.0
32
33 Scott Herring Team Specialized Racing Masters 00:39:27.0
33
Teammate Win: Craig Roemer
34 Steve Showler Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:27.0
34
35 Donald Langley Team Specialized Racing masters 00:39:27.0
35
Teammate Win: Craig Roemer
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Rose Nomad Cyclery 00:54:31.0
1
2 Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift 00:54:31.0
2
3 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro 00:54:31.0
3
4 Rann Valdez Leopard Sapporo Race Team 00:54:31.0
4
5 Scott Cox Barclay's Racing 00:54:31.0
5
6 Andrew Tight Ritte Racing 00:54:31.0
6
7 Jeremy Commeret EBMS/ Inc. 00:54:31.0
7
8 Jesse Miller Suffolk-Sun Power Racing 00:54:31.0
8
9 Chris Becker Barclay's Racing 00:54:31.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Scott Cox
10 Erik Camacho Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:54:31.0
10
11 Christopher Leibman Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:54:31.0
11
12 Chris Riekert Muscle Milk / Specialized 00:54:31.0
12
13 Terry Steeves Carefast Presented by Les Rois 00:54:31.0
13
14 Jason Benford Giga OM-ARO Pistachios 00:54:31.0
14
15 Jared Hudson SquadraSF 00:54:31.0
15
16 Ryan Oakes Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:54:31.0
16
17 George Ciordas Audi Cycling/Kryki Sports 00:54:31.0
17
18 Michael White Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:54:31.0
18
19 Daniel Cobley Big Orange 00:54:31.0
19
20 Robert Orcutt Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:54:31.0
20
21 Ryan Brooks Dayka-Hackett 00:54:31.0
21
22 Scott Bromstead Barclay's Racing 00:54:31.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Scott Cox
23 Chris Callahan Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:54:31.0
23
24 Ben Palmer Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:54:31.0
24
25 Brad Williams Ritte Racing 00:54:31.0
25
26 Isaac Sparling SquadraSF 00:54:31.0
26
27 Matt Techler USF Cycling 00:54:31.0
27
28 David Baumgardner Momentum cycling LLC 00:54:31.0
28
29 Naveen Molloy GigaOM-ARO Pistachios 00:54:31.0
29
30 Noah Grassi Les Rois 00:54:31.0
30
31 Zachary Yeager 00:54:31.0
31
32 Nicolas Moya Ritte Racing 00:54:31.0
32
33 Jeff Strong Carefast Race Team p/b Les Rois 00:54:31.0
33
34 Ross Tinline Peninsula Velo 00:54:31.0
34
35 David Quiros Rio Strada 00:54:31.0
35
36 Hanns Detlefsen Cushman and Wakefield Racing 00:54:31.0
36
37 Jonathan Krier-tran Fremont Bank 00:54:31.0
37
38 David Doll TopSport 00:54:31.0
38
39 Josef Carlson Adventures Edge 00:54:31.0
39
40 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling/Cynergy Cycles 00:54:31.0
40
41 Andrew Biscardi Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 00:54:31.0
41
42 Steven Mielich SJBC 00:54:31.0
42
43 Magnus Gille Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:54:31.0
43
44 Jared Prince Giga-Om Aro Pistachios 00:54:31.0
44
45 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro 00:54:31.0
45
Teammate Top 5: Fernando Padilla
46 Andreas Schulten Stuzio 00:54:31.0
46
47 Nathan Grill Carefast P/B Les Rois 00:54:40.0
48 Matthew Bigos Ride Cyclery 00:55:57.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Calley VOS Racing 00:41:21.0
2 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racing 00:41:21.0
3 David Montgomery Team Bicycles Plus/ Sierra Nevada 00:41:21.0
4 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:41:30.0
1
5 Larry Knaus San Jose Bicycle Club 00:41:30.0
2
6 Keith Hartstein Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:41:30.0
3
7 Paul Mckenzie Marc Pro - Strava 00:41:30.0
4
8 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:41:30.0
5
Teammate Top 5: David Montgomery
9 Richard Coyle Rio Strada Racing 00:41:30.0
6
10 Alex Jitloff Truckee Bicycle Team 00:41:30.0
7
11 John Schaupp Bicycle Trip 00:41:30.0
8
12 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:41:30.0
9
13 Gilbert Tarin Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:41:30.0
10
14 Robert Montague Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:41:30.0
11
15 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo Racing 00:41:30.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Erik Salander
16 John Witkowicki Red Peloton 00:41:30.0
13
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Edwall iii Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:41:26.0
1
2 Sunil Jagadish Audi Cycling Team 00:41:28.0
2
3 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 00:41:28.0
3
4 Zane Adamo Team Go Ride 00:41:28.0
4
5 Yashindir Gokul Carefast P/B Les Rois 00:41:28.0
5
6 Julian Bowling Big Orange Cycling 00:41:28.0
6
7 Grayson Gearin Carefast P/B Les Rois 00:41:28.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Yashindir Gokul
8 Jeffrey Clause 00:41:28.0
8
9 Eric Hardrath 00:41:28.0
9
10 Matthew Jones Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:41:28.0
10
11 Todd Shaver Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:41:28.0
11
12 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 00:41:28.0
12
13 Allen Brumm Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:41:28.0
13
Teammate Win: Chuck Edwall iii
14 Erik Funk 00:41:28.0
14
15 Shannon Larsen Carefast P/B Les Rois 00:41:28.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Yashindir Gokul
16 Jason Milliron Peninsula Velo Racing 00:41:28.0
16
17 Joseph Booth 00:41:28.0
17
18 Eric Chi Peninsula Velo Racing 00:44:27.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Petersen Fightin' Bobas 00:43:10.0
1
2 Rome Mubarak NorCal Bahati Foundation Racing Tea 00:43:10.0
2
3 Jason Nearn SBRacing 00:43:10.0
3
4 John Gates Polli Veloce 00:43:11.0
4
5 Michael Allec Carefast Race Team powered by Les R 00:43:11.0
5
6 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:43:11.0
6
7 Martin Szwarc Stuzio.com 00:43:11.0
7
8 Keith Reed Cushman & Wakefield 00:43:11.0
8
9 Toby Katz VOS Racing 00:43:11.0
9
10 Steve Kirby Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:43:11.0
10
11 Sean Beck BRE Cycling Team 00:43:11.0
11
12 Mark King Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle 00:43:11.0
12
13 David Holland Big Orange 00:43:11.0
13
14 Jeff Bilodeau Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:43:11.0
14
15 Douglas Mckenzie Fightin' Bobas 00:43:11.0
15
Teammate Win: Daniel Petersen
16 Mark Cosslett Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 00:43:11.0
16
17 Rockie Stevens Momentum Racing LLC 00:43:11.0
17
18 Felix Jaramillo STUZIO.com 00:43:11.0
18
19 Peter Soelkner Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:43:11.0
19
20 Nathan Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:43:11.0
20
21 Ken Doyle Polli Veloce 00:43:11.0
21
Teammate Top 5: John Gates
22 Kevin Odonnell Cushman Wakefield Racing 00:43:11.0
22
23 Paul Pacheco Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:43:11.0
23
24 Justin Pasquale Carefast p/b Le Rois 00:43:11.0
24
25 Mitch Karno Polli Veloce 00:43:11.0
25
Teammate Top 5: John Gates
26 Jim Rademann Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:43:11.0
26
27 George Chinn STEVEN'S BICYCLES RACING 00:43:14.0
28 Lance Burger Dayka-Hackett 00:43:18.0
29 Stephen Mason Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:43:23.0
30 Bryan Leisle SB Racing 00:43:24.0 Teammate Top 5: Jason Nearn
31 Steven Decker Steven's Bike Racing 00:43:24.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Niblock PacWest Athletics 00:32:26.0
2 Chris King 00:32:26.0
3 Patrick Mason TGR 00:32:32.0
4 Chad Pajari 00:32:42.0
5 Mark Farias Bolthouse AIAGE 00:33:50.0
6 Miguel Castillo 00:32:53.0
7 Khamtanh Phonsurin 00:34:14.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben French Kevin's Bikes 00:42:32.0
1
2 Gordon Hart 00:42:32.0
2
3 Robert Efthimos Michelob Ultra - La Grange 00:42:32.0
3
4 Rich Gellert Hydro-Logic Racing 00:42:34.0
4
5 Thomas Higgins dayka hackett 00:42:34.0
5
6 Troy Meier SBRacing 00:42:34.0
6
7 Trevor Bartlett Peninsula Velo Racing 00:42:34.0
7
8 Padraic Hannon La Grange 00:42:35.0
8
9 Gordon Moncibais 00:42:45.0
10 Gregory Cullen Suffolk Sunpower/Alto Velo 00:43:42.0
Off The Back
11 David Veneski CSC 00:43:42.0
Off The Back
12 Jon Schlundt 00:46:37.0
Off The Back
13 Jeremy Loader Hydro-logic 00:49:32.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 01:07:40.0
1
2 Sam Bassetti California Giant/Specialized 01:07:40.0
2
3 William Myers Fremont Bank Cycling Team 01:07:40.0
3
4 Eric Losak Team Clif Bar 01:07:40.0
4
5 Cody Kaiser California Giant/Specialized 01:07:40.0
5
6 Brandon Trafton 01:07:40.0
6
7 Michael Jasinski Team Clif Bar Cycling 01:07:40.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Eric Losak
8 David Benkoski Team Clif Bar Cycling 01:07:40.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Eric Losak
9 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 01:07:40.0
9
10 Joe Dickerson Marc Pro-Strava 01:07:40.0
10
11 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 01:07:40.0
11
12 Aj Snovel Vw /Raley's /Folsom Bike 01:07:40.0
12
13 Byron Anson Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 01:07:40.0
13
14 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 01:07:40.0
14
15 Jeffrey Perrin Califronia Giant/Specialized 01:07:40.0
15
16 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 01:07:40.0
16
17 Kris Lunning The Bar Fly -PB- Tate Labs 01:07:40.0
17
18 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com 01:07:40.0
18
19 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 01:07:40.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Sam Bassetti
20 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava 01:07:40.0
20
21 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's BIkes p/b Incase 01:07:40.0
21
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
22 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 01:07:40.0
22
23 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 01:07:40.0
23
24 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava 01:07:40.0
24
25 Owen Gillott Team Specialized 01:07:40.0
25
26 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 01:07:40.0
26
27 Jacob Gerhardt SquadraSF 01:07:40.0
27
28 Erik Nelson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 01:07:40.0
28
29 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 01:07:40.0
29
Teammate Top 5: Sam Bassetti
30 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 01:07:40.0
30
31 Reese Levine Tieni Duro 01:07:40.0
31
32 Luciano Sponza VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 01:07:40.0
32
33 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 01:07:40.0
33
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
34 Eric Riggs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 01:07:40.0
34
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
35 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 01:07:42.0
35
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
36 Stephen O'mara Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 01:07:57.0 Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
37 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 01:11:44.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Whalen Ritte Racing 00:40:15.0
1
2 Amy Firth SouthBay Wheelmen 00:40:15.0
2
3 Lisa James Pinnacle Women's Racing(PWR) 00:40:15.0
3
4 Vikki Appel South Bay Wheelmen 00:40:15.0
4
5 Amy Benner B4T9 Women's Cycling Team 00:40:15.0
5
6 Amy Rice Velo Club La Grange 00:40:15.0
6
7 Leslie Creed Team Velo Wrench 00:40:15.0
7
8 Sara Liebert Early Bird Women's Cycling Team 00:40:15.0
8
9 Nina Brandt Southbay Wheelmen 00:40:15.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Amy Firth
10 Ann Stuart Metromint Cycling 00:40:15.0
10
11 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 00:40:57.0
Off The Back
12 Erin Lamb Ritte 00:40:57.0
Off The Back
13 Misha Scovill Steven's Bicycles Racing 00:41:51.0
Off The Back
14 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 00:42:50.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emilie Cole Early Bird Women's Developmental Cy 00:34:26.0
1
2 Shelby Walter Ritte Racing 00:34:27.0
2
3 Jennifer Gill Southbay Wheelmen 00:34:27.0
3
4 Kelli Samuelson ritte racing 00:34:27.0
4
5 Nicole Sweetland B4T9 00:34:27.0
5
6 Angel Castillo Southbay Wheelmen 00:34:27.0
6
7 Tiina Aardemae Velo Girls 00:34:27.0
7
8 Renee' Fenstermacher South Bay Wheelman 00:34:27.0
8
9 Susan Tudor Capo VW/Webcor/Sisterhood of Cyclin 00:34:28.0
9
10 Heidi Fraser Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:34:28.0
10
11 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 00:34:33.0 Teammate Top 5: Nicole Sweetland
12 Stephanie Hass Metromint 00:34:35.0
13 Robin Young Metromint 00:36:10.0
14 Patricia Pacheco Cushman & Wakefield Racing 00:36:13.0
1
15 Anne Chen B4T9 Women's Cycling Team 00:36:13.0
2
16 Emily Abraham Team Swift 00:36:13.0
3
17 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 00:36:13.0
18 Lorri Lee lown Velo Girls 00:36:13.0
19 Laura Sobchik RIDE Cyclery 00:36:13.0
20 Kim Costa INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof 00:36:13.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Russo Mellow Motors 00:33:11.0
1
2 Jennie Phillips Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:33:11.0
2
3 Andi Smith B4T9 Kalyra/Bella Nova 00:33:11.0
3
4 Lesley Jensen Rio Strada Racing 00:33:11.0
4
5 Sue Lovecchio Velo Bella 00:33:11.0
5
6 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella - Specialized 00:33:11.0
6
7 Camille Deluca-flaherty Velo Bella Specialized 00:33:11.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Sue Lovecchio
8 Kim Wik Mellow Motors Racing 00:33:11.0
8
Teammate Win: Amy Russo
9 Diana Aguirre B4T9 00:33:11.0
9
10 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo Racing 00:33:11.0
10
11 Jennifer Jordan Mellow Motors 00:33:13.0
11
Teammate Win: Amy Russo
12 Maryann Levenson B4T9 00:33:13.0
12
13 Heidi Littenberg Rio Strada Racing 00:33:14.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Lesley Jensen
14 Andrea Atkins Velo Bella 00:33:33.0 Teammate Top 5: Sue Lovecchio
15 Narda Roushdi Team Fast FREDDIE 00:35:18.0
Off The Back
16 Jill Gass B4T9 Women's Cycling Team 00:38:18.0
Off The Back
17 Linda Locke Velo Bella - Specialized 00:38:18.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sue Lovecchio
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Starnes Exergy TWENTY16 00:40:01.0
Off The Front
2 Emma Grant Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 00:40:15.0
1
3 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 00:40:15.0
2
4 Sara Clafferty Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 00:40:15.0
3
5 Jane Despas Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 00:40:15.0
4
6 Korina Huizar Metromint Cycling 00:40:15.0
5
7 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 00:40:15.0
6
8 Kimberly Keathley SPY/GIANT/RIDE 00:40:15.0
7
9 Cristina Hughes 00:40:15.0
8
10 Adrienne Belliveau CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:40:15.0
9
11 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 00:40:15.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Rikke Preisler
12 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 00:40:15.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Rikke Preisler
13 Emily Foxman Cycles FANATIC factory racing 00:40:15.0
12
14 Laurie Furman Metromint Cycling 00:40:15.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Rikke Preisler
15 Tanja Tamguney Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 00:40:15.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
16 Rhonda Serr Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 00:40:15.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
17 Molly Van houweling Metromint Cycling 00:40:15.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Rikke Preisler
18 Jennifer Zierke Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 00:40:16.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
19 Mary Elizabeth maroon SBRacing 00:41:51.0
Off The Back
DNF Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Rikke Preisler
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 1