Log In
Madera County Stage Race • Mar 10 2013
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBearCycling 03:36:14.0
2 Brian Choi Stuzio.com 03:38:10.0
3 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 03:38:23.0
4 Kyle Ashton ThirstyBear Cycling 03:38:28.0 Teammate Win: Christopher Phipps
5 Joseph Staron Lange Twins Winery Racing Team 03:38:34.0
6 Philip Hynes Thirsty Bear Cycling 03:38:36.0 Teammate Win: Christopher Phipps
7 Michael Kopp Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 03:38:44.0
8 Spencer Canon Ritte Van Vlaanderen / Ritte Racing 03:38:45.0
9 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 03:38:46.0
10 Oliver Ryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 03:38:58.0
11 Jacob Berkman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 03:38:58.0
12 Steve Heaton Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 03:39:00.0
13 Roger Martin Cushman & Wakefield Racing 03:39:12.0
14 Patrick Mcclurg Stuzio.com 03:39:20.0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Choi
15 John Costanza Hammer/Charity of Choice 03:39:34.0
16 Evan Freeman 03:39:38.0
17 Jason Grefrath LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 03:39:41.0 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Staron
18 Eric Easterling INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof 03:39:46.0
19 Raffi Jilizian FORM Fitness 03:39:55.0
20 Steve Ward Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 03:40:00.0
21 Rick Graves Cushman & Wakefield Racing 03:40:01.0
22 Shane Calkins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 03:40:13.0
23 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 03:40:23.0 Teammate Win: Christopher Phipps
24 Timothy Zsoka Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 03:40:32.0
25 Michael Brunelle Davis Bike Club Race Team 03:40:37.0
26 Brett Cleaver WS United / Mangoseed / Sommerville 03:40:39.0
27 Aaron Wise Ritte Racing 03:41:03.0
28 Lance Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 03:42:21.0
29 David Levine Cushman & Wakefield Racing 03:42:36.0
30 Steve Smith Ritte Racing 03:42:47.0
31 Daniel Vigil Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 03:43:32.0
32 Jason Brown LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 03:54:11.0 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Staron
33 Todd Allington Victory Velo Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Himley Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 04:25:33.0
2 Cale Reeder Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 04:26:54.0 Teammate Win: Dirk Himley
3 Kevin Klein Prime Time Cycling Team 04:28:13.0
4 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 04:29:06.0
5 Dan Palmer ThirstyBear Cycling 04:31:26.0
6 Stephen Mccaw Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 04:31:38.0
7 David Passmore SJBC 04:31:45.0
8 Craig Zimmerman Team Helen's 04:31:46.0
9 John Hancock Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 04:32:40.0
10 Donald Langley Team Specialized Racing masters 04:32:54.0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Roemer
11 Joseph Foster ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 04:33:10.0
12 John Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof 04:33:20.0
13 Jeff Albert WAA/TexMarketUSA.com 04:35:47.0
14 Todd Munk SJBC 04:36:55.0
15 Andrew Nevitt Morgan Stanley/Specialized 04:37:01.0
16 Gus Platis Team City Sacramento 04:37:17.0
17 Joseph Sulse Team Helen's 04:37:17.0
18 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley-Specialized 04:37:29.0
19 Steve Offerman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 04:37:52.0
20 Wilson Gorrell Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 04:38:26.0
21 Bob Ehardt Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 04:40:30.0
22 Mario Reyes Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 04:41:14.0
23 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 04:41:25.0
24 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling 04:41:54.0 Teammate Top 5: Dan Palmer
25 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley/Team Specialized 04:43:12.0
26 Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 04:49:41.0
27 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice Teammate Win: Dirk Himley
28 Scott Herring Team Specialized Racing Masters Teammate Top 5: Craig Roemer
29 Michael Brown Kinetic Cycles
30 Steve Showler Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
31 Michael Cochran East Sac Bike Shop
32 Justin Eatinger Peninsula Velo
33 Clark Natwick Pen Velo Racing
34 Laurence Hall Cushman & Wakefield Racing
35 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
36 Terry Dewane Davis Bike Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Grassi Les Rois 03:54:22.0
2 Ben Palmer Davis Bike Club Race Team 03:54:48.0
3 Chris Riekert Muscle Milk / Specialized 03:55:46.0
4 Scott Bromstead Barclay's Racing 03:56:19.0
5 Hanns Detlefsen Cushman and Wakefield Racing 03:56:20.0
6 Isaac Sparling SquadraSF 03:56:31.0
7 Andrew Tight Ritte Racing 03:56:38.0
8 Jason Benford Giga OM-ARO Pistachios 03:56:43.0
9 Jared Hudson SquadraSF 03:56:59.0
10 Jared Prince Giga-Om Aro Pistachios 03:57:14.0
11 Scott Cox Barclay's Racing 03:57:18.0 Teammate Top 5: Scott Bromstead
12 Will Rose Nomad Cyclery 03:57:18.0
13 Chris Becker Barclay's Racing 03:57:27.0 Teammate Top 5: Scott Bromstead
14 David Doll TopSport 03:57:38.0
15 Magnus Gille Suffolk-SunPower Racing 03:57:42.0
16 Jonathan Krier-tran Fremont Bank 03:58:11.0
17 Daniel Cobley Big Orange 03:58:29.0
18 David Baumgardner Momentum cycling LLC 03:59:12.0
19 Zachary Yeager 03:59:43.0
20 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro 04:00:03.0
21 Jeremy Commeret EBMS/ Inc. 04:00:07.0
22 George Ciordas Audi Cycling/Kryki Sports 04:01:15.0
23 Ryan Brooks Dayka-Hackett 04:01:30.0
24 Steven Mielich SJBC 04:03:56.0
25 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro 04:03:56.0
26 Chris Callahan Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 04:03:56.0
27 Josef Carlson Adventures Edge 04:07:57.0
28 Nicolas Moya Ritte Racing 04:08:35.0
29 Rann Valdez Leopard Sapporo Race Team 04:10:50.0
30 David Quiros Rio Strada 04:21:56.0
31 Andrew Biscardi Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 04:27:49.0
32 Michael White Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
33 Terry Steeves Carefast Presented by Les Rois
34 Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift
35 Brad Williams Ritte Racing
36 Ross Tinline Peninsula Velo
37 Nathan Grill Carefast P/B Les Rois
38 Ryan Oakes Chico Corsa Cycling Club
39 Andreas Schulten Stuzio
40 Jesse Miller Clemson Cycling Team
41 Matt Techler USF Cycling
42 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling/Cynergy Cycles
43 Erik Camacho Leopard-Sapporo Team
44 Robert Orcutt Suffolk-SunPower Racing
45 Christopher Leibman Suffolk-SunPower Racing
46 Naveen Molloy GigaOM-ARO Pistachios
47 Jeff Strong Carefast Race Team p/b Les Rois
48 Matthew Bigos Ride Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 03:39:02.0
2 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 03:39:25.0
3 Richard Coyle Rio Strada Racing 03:39:41.0
4 David Montgomery Team Bicycles Plus/ Sierra Nevada 03:40:00.0
5 Robert Montague Bicycle Trip/Symantec 03:40:01.0
6 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racing 03:40:54.0
7 Keith Hartstein Cushman & Wakefield Racing 03:40:57.0
8 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 03:41:12.0 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Willitts
9 Scott Calley VOS Racing 03:41:35.0
10 Alex Jitloff Truckee Bicycle Team 03:42:24.0
11 Paul Mckenzie Marc Pro - Strava 03:42:43.0
12 John Witkowicki Red Peloton 03:42:44.0
13 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo Racing 03:43:33.0
14 Gilbert Tarin Cushman & Wakefield Racing 03:44:32.0
15 John Schaupp Bicycle Trip 03:45:10.0
16 Larry Knaus San Jose Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Clause 04:21:21.0
2 Chuck Edwall iii Suffolk-SunPower Racing 04:22:39.0
3 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 04:22:49.0
4 Joseph Booth 04:22:51.0
5 Allen Brumm Suffolk-SunPower Racing 04:23:00.0
6 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 04:23:24.0
7 Yashindir Gokul Carefast P/B Les Rois 04:23:53.0
8 Sunil Jagadish Audi Cycling Team 04:24:02.0
9 Shannon Larsen Carefast P/B Les Rois 04:25:08.0
10 Zane Adamo Team Go Ride 04:25:08.0
11 Todd Shaver Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 04:25:42.0
12 Matthew Jones Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 04:28:07.0
13 Eric Chi Peninsula Velo Racing 04:28:37.0
14 Eric Hardrath 04:30:09.0
15 Jason Milliron Peninsula Velo Racing 04:31:22.0
16 Grayson Gearin Carefast P/B Les Rois 04:33:51.0
17 Julian Bowling Big Orange Cycling 04:36:07.0
18 Erik Funk
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Allec Carefast Race Team powered by Les R 03:27:56.0
2 Mark King Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle 03:29:05.0
3 Ken Doyle Polli Veloce 03:30:12.0
4 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 03:31:08.0
5 Keith Reed Cushman & Wakefield 03:31:09.0
6 Mitch Karno Polli Veloce 03:31:10.0
7 Justin Pasquale Carefast p/b Le Rois 03:31:18.0
8 John Gates Polli Veloce 03:31:20.0 Teammate Top 5: Ken Doyle
9 Daniel Petersen Fightin' Bobas 03:31:23.0
10 Steve Kirby Colavita Racing-Norcal 03:31:31.0
11 David Holland Big Orange 03:31:40.0
12 Rockie Stevens Momentum Racing LLC 03:31:47.0
13 Jason Nearn SBRacing 03:31:48.0
14 Peter Soelkner Cushman & Wakefield Racing 03:31:59.0
15 Jim Rademann Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 03:32:05.0
16 Douglas Mckenzie Fightin' Bobas 03:32:17.0
17 Toby Katz VOS Racing 03:33:05.0
18 Jeff Bilodeau Cushman & Wakefield Racing 03:33:43.0
19 Bryan Leisle SB Racing 03:34:28.0
20 Steven Decker Steven's Bike Racing 03:35:38.0
21 Mark Cosslett Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 03:35:52.0
22 Nathan Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team 03:39:43.0 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Slaton
23 Paul Pacheco Cushman & Wakefield Racing 03:40:08.0
24 Felix Jaramillo STUZIO.com 03:42:44.0
25 Martin Szwarc Stuzio.com 03:46:28.0
26 George Chinn STEVEN'S BICYCLES RACING 03:58:07.0
27 Sean Beck BRE Cycling Team
28 Stephen Mason Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
29 Lance Burger Dayka-Hackett
30 Kevin Odonnell Cushman Wakefield Racing
31 Rome Mubarak NorCal Bahati Foundation Racing Tea
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Niblock PacWest Athletics 03:12:39.0
2 Patrick Mason TGR 03:15:08.0
3 Chad Pajari 03:16:58.0
4 Mark Farias Bolthouse AIAGE 03:18:31.0
5 Chris King 03:20:02.0
6 Miguel Castillo 03:49:02.0
7 Khamtanh Phonsurin
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Gellert Hydro-Logic Racing 03:53:26.0
2 Ben French Kevin's Bikes 03:53:56.0
3 Robert Efthimos Michelob Ultra - La Grange 03:54:16.0
4 Padraic Hannon La Grange 03:55:48.0
5 Trevor Bartlett Peninsula Velo Racing 03:57:16.0
6 Troy Meier SBRacing 03:58:41.0
7 Jeremy Loader Hydro-logic 04:00:53.0
8 Jon Schlundt 04:02:34.0
9 Gordon Moncibais 04:06:45.0
10 Gregory Cullen Suffolk Sunpower/Alto Velo 04:07:14.0
11 Gordon Hart 04:13:25.0
12 David Veneski CSC 04:13:39.0
13 Thomas Higgins dayka hackett
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com 05:16:27.0
2 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 05:17:32.0
3 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 05:17:47.0
4 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 05:18:52.0
5 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 05:19:36.0
6 Eric Riggs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 05:19:49.0
7 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 05:20:09.0 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
8 Jeffrey Perrin Califronia Giant/Specialized 05:20:19.0
9 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 05:20:25.0
10 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 05:20:40.0
11 Stephen O'mara Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 05:21:30.0
12 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava 05:22:48.0 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
13 Eric Losak Team Clif Bar 05:23:29.0
14 Luciano Sponza VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 05:23:41.0
15 Aj Snovel Vw /Raley's /Folsom Bike 05:23:44.0
16 Daniel Holloway Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 05:23:59.0
17 Cody Kaiser California Giant/Specialized 05:24:15.0 Teammate Top 5: Robin Eckmann
18 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 05:24:28.0
19 David Benkoski Team Clif Bar Cycling 05:25:27.0
20 Michael Jasinski Team Clif Bar Cycling 05:25:46.0
21 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's BIkes p/b Incase 05:32:53.0
22 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
23 Kris Lunning The Bar Fly -PB- Tate Labs
24 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized Teammate Top 5: Robin Eckmann
25 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
26 Byron Anson Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
27 William Myers Fremont Bank Cycling Team
28 Sam Bassetti California Giant/Specialized Teammate Top 5: Robin Eckmann
29 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club
30 Joe Dickerson Marc Pro-Strava Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
31 Erik Nelson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
32 Brandon Trafton
33 Reese Levine Tieni Duro
34 Owen Gillott Team Specialized
35 Jacob Gerhardt SquadraSF
36 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
37 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
38 Eric Sammuli Big Orange
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Whalen Ritte Racing 04:34:35.0
2 Nina Brandt Southbay Wheelmen 04:35:33.0
3 Amy Rice Velo Club La Grange 04:35:41.0
4 Amy Benner B4T9 Women's Cycling Team 04:36:16.0
5 Lisa James Pinnacle Women's Racing(PWR) 04:36:23.0
6 Ann Stuart Metromint Cycling 04:36:24.0
7 Amy Firth SouthBay Wheelmen 04:37:07.0 Teammate Top 5: Nina Brandt
8 Vikki Appel South Bay Wheelmen 04:37:21.0 Teammate Top 5: Nina Brandt
9 Erin Lamb Ritte 04:37:25.0
10 Sara Liebert Early Bird Women's Cycling Team 04:37:51.0
11 Misha Scovill Steven's Bicycles Racing 04:38:12.0
12 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 04:38:16.0
13 Leslie Creed Team Velo Wrench 05:02:21.0
14 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Sweetland B4T9 03:45:07.0
2 Kelli Samuelson ritte racing 03:45:48.0
3 Emilie Cole Early Bird Women's Developmental Cy 03:46:02.0
4 Renee' Fenstermacher South Bay Wheelman 03:47:19.0
5 Tiina Aardemae Velo Girls 03:48:02.0
6 Stephanie Hass Metromint 03:50:30.0
7 Jennifer Gill Southbay Wheelmen 03:51:18.0
8 Robin Young Metromint 03:53:34.0
9 Shelby Walter Ritte Racing 03:55:09.0 Teammate Top 5: Kelli Samuelson
10 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 03:58:28.0 Teammate Win: Nicole Sweetland
11 Heidi Fraser Cushman & Wakefield Racing 03:59:18.0
12 Angel Castillo Southbay Wheelmen 03:59:43.0
13 Patricia Pacheco Cushman & Wakefield Racing 04:03:04.0
14 Emily Abraham Team Swift 04:08:12.0
15 Lorri Lee lown Velo Girls 04:08:19.0 Teammate Top 5: Tiina Aardemae
16 Kim Costa INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof 04:10:33.0
17 Anne Chen B4T9 Women's Cycling Team 04:19:02.0
18 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 04:22:16.0
19 Laura Sobchik RIDE Cyclery
20 Susan Tudor Capo VW/Webcor/Sisterhood of Cyclin
Finishers: Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camille Deluca-flaherty Velo Bella Specialized 03:51:55.0
2 Kim Wik Mellow Motors Racing 03:52:07.0
3 Jennifer Jordan Mellow Motors 03:52:19.0
4 Jennie Phillips Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team 03:52:27.0
5 Lesley Jensen Rio Strada Racing 03:52:43.0
6 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella - Specialized 03:53:44.0 Teammate Win: Camille Deluca-flaherty
7 Andi Smith B4T9 Kalyra/Bella Nova 03:53:49.0
8 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo Racing 03:54:14.0
9 Maryann Levenson B4T9 03:54:24.0
10 Sue Lovecchio Velo Bella 03:54:32.0 Teammate Win: Camille Deluca-flaherty
11 Amy Russo Mellow Motors 03:55:10.0 Teammate Top 5: Kim Wik
12 Diana Aguirre B4T9 03:57:50.0
13 Heidi Littenberg Rio Strada Racing 03:59:03.0 Teammate Top 5: Lesley Jensen
14 Andrea Atkins Velo Bella 04:01:25.0 Teammate Win: Camille Deluca-flaherty
15 Linda Locke Velo Bella - Specialized 04:11:06.0 Teammate Win: Camille Deluca-flaherty
16 Narda Roushdi Team Fast FREDDIE 04:11:20.0
17 Jill Gass B4T9 Women's Cycling Team 04:11:42.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Starnes Exergy TWENTY16 04:05:38.0
2 Tanja Tamguney Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 04:09:24.0
3 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 04:09:33.0
4 Molly Van houweling Metromint Cycling 04:09:40.0
5 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 04:09:52.0
6 Jane Despas Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 04:09:52.0
7 Mary Elizabeth maroon SBRacing 04:10:01.0
8 Sara Clafferty Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 04:10:25.0 Teammate Top 5: Tanja Tamguney
9 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 04:11:01.0
10 Cristina Hughes 04:11:22.0
11 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 04:11:27.0 Teammate Top 5: Joanna Bechtel
12 Laurie Furman Metromint Cycling 04:12:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Joanna Bechtel
13 Kimberly Keathley SPY/GIANT/RIDE 04:12:01.0
14 Korina Huizar Metromint Cycling 04:14:38.0 Teammate Top 5: Joanna Bechtel
15 Emma Grant Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 04:18:39.0 Teammate Top 5: Tanja Tamguney
16 Rhonda Serr Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 04:26:19.0 Teammate Top 5: Tanja Tamguney
17 Jennifer Zierke Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 Teammate Top 5: Tanja Tamguney
18 Emily Foxman Cycles FANATIC factory racing
19 Adrienne Belliveau CyclesFANATICRacing.com
20 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Joanna Bechtel
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 1